Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:38.49 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
2 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 3:43.89 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
3 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 4:04.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4:52.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
5 Ragil Setyadi 4:57.78 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
6 Aan Candra Nugroho 5:44.15 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
7 Aldo Feandri 5:52.50 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
8 Muhammad 5:54.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:59.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
10 Ragil Setyadi 6:08.82 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
11 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 6:10.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
12 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6:16.38 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
13 Aldo Feandri 6:17.77 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
14 Ragil Setyadi 6:39.10 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
15 Aldo Feandri 6:45.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
16 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:47.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
17 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:14.56 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
18 Muhammad 7:14.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
19 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:19.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
20 Aldo Feandri 7:23.41 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:38.06 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
22 Fakhri Raihaan 7:42.53 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
23 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:44.94 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
24 Fakhri Raihaan 7:51.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
25 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 7:56.47 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:57.53 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
27 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:05.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8:09.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
29 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:22.84 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
30 Aan Candra Nugroho 8:26.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
31 Aldo Feandri 8:44.58 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
32 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8:45.95 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
33 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:50.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
34 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 8:58.27 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
35 Fakhri Raihaan 9:00.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
36 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:03.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
37 Ragil Setyadi 9:10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
38 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 9:12.16 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
39 Aan Candra Nugroho 9:13.30 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
40 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9:16.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
42 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:18.15 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
43 Aldo Feandri 9:30.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
44 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 9:35.38 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
45 Leonardo Pranadyar 9:36.57 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
46 Aldo Feandri 9:37.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
47 Muhammad 9:40.68 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
48 Fakhri Raihaan 9:42.09 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
49 Aldo Feandri 9:47.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
50 Angga Atrie 9:54.81 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
51 Angga Atrie 10:01.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
52 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 10:14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
53 Angga Atrie 10:18.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
54 Angga Atrie 10:25.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
55 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 10:55.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
56 Stephen Adhisaputra 11:30.00 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
57 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 11:32.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
58 Hendry Cahyadi 11:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
59 Riadi Arsandi 11:44.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
60 Fakhri Raihaan 11:45.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
61 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:01.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
62 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 12:02.00 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
63 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 12:17.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
64 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12:28.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
65 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 12:45.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
66 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12:50.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
67 Ragil Setyadi 12:57.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
68 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 13:08.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
69 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13:39.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
70 Riadi Arsandi 13:42.00 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
71 Hasabi Sailendra 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
71 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14:29.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
73 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 14:31.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
74 Riadi Arsandi 14:43.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
75 Aldo Feandri 14:46.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
76 Wicaksono Adi 14:52.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
77 Riadi Arsandi 15:01.00 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
78 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
78 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15:03.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
80 Riadi Arsandi 15:13.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Aldo Feandri 15:17.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
82 Habibi 15:20.00 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
83 Yerritama Erlangga 15:23.00 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
84 Riadi Arsandi 15:28.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
85 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 15:38.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
86 Ragil Setyadi 15:39.00 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
87 Hendry Cahyadi 15:43.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
88 Riadi Arsandi 15:56.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2012
89 Wicaksono Adi 16:00.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
90 Angga Swarandee 16:03.00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
91 Riadi Arsandi 16:08.00 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
92 Riadi Arsandi 17:12.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
93 Fachri Padmaridho 17:17.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
94 Riadi Arsandi 17:21.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
95 Fachmi Pachlevi 17:31.00 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
96 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17:37.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
97 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 17:39.00 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
98 Cristo Devinco 17:45.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
99 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 18:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
100 Riadi Arsandi 18:15.00 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013