Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 1:08.76 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019 1:02.511:14.051:09.72

North America 1:08.76 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019 1:02.511:14.051:09.72
Asia 1:31.08 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:23.151:29.641:40.45
South America 2:19.56 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:48.162:37.552:32.98
Europe 2:26.61 Roman Strakhov Belarus Nationals 2019 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
Oceania 4:34.77 Jack Cai Brilliant Ballarat 2019 4:07.983:20.856:15.48

United States 1:08.76 Stanley Chapel Michigan Cubing Club Epsilon 2019 1:02.511:14.051:09.72
China 1:31.08 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:23.151:29.641:40.45
Argentina 2:19.56 Manuel Gutman Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:48.162:37.552:32.98
Russia 2:26.61 Roman Strakhov Belarus Nationals 2019 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
Poland 2:58.51 Grzegorz Jałocha Polish Championship 2019 2:54.832:39.853:20.84
Malaysia 3:27.17 Hill Pong Yong Feng Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019 2:50.544:28.253:02.71
Taiwan 3:27.77 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) Taiwan Championship 2019 3:22.813:47.393:13.10
United Kingdom 3:41.56 Callum Hales-Jepp High Wycombe Open 2019 3:20.393:35.544:08.74
India 3:53.78 Shivam Bansal Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:30.514:47.923:22.90
Sweden 4:21.38 Daniel Wallin Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 4:41.243:42.084:40.81
Australia 4:34.77 Jack Cai Brilliant Ballarat 2019 4:07.983:20.856:15.48
Japan 5:06.92 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) Japan Championship 2019 4:57.365:00.515:22.88
Hungary 5:09.91 Mihály Horváth Baia Mare North Open 2019 8:13.513:28.023:48.19
Switzerland 5:30.20 Tobias Peter German Nationals 2019 4:22.916:04.466:03.22
Germany 5:38.74 Jan Bentlage Vantaa Back to School 2019 5:47.845:20.385:47.99
Mexico 5:53.15 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:54.075:59.946:45.45
Norway 6:22.55 Kristian Holme Swedish Championship 2019 5:58.665:52.647:16.34
Republic of Korea 7:00.25 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) Korean Championship 2019 8:01.855:49.367:09.55
Austria 7:14.20 Dieter Amberger Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 6:55.746:55.537:51.33
Canada 7:21.42 Kevin Matthews Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 6:24.478:30.227:09.56
Singapore 7:37.94 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Warm Up Canberra 2019 7:22.836:04.559:26.44
Indonesia 8:23.45 Ahmad Naufal Hakim Indonesian Championship 2019 8:43.907:38.578:47.87
Ukraine 8:26.16 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) Latvian Open 2019 6:09.687:20.8111:48.00
Brazil 9:34.24 Marcos Ferreira Semolini Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 9:12.779:54.419:35.54
Finland 22:54.00 Robin Hagner Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 24:39.0021:55.0022:08.00