Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Stanley Chapel 1:12.55 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:14.461:14.501:08.70
2 Stanley Chapel 1:21.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:19.231:37.29
3 Stanley Chapel 1:21.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:37.101:08.071:20.27
4 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.07 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:30.821:35.071:39.31
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.52 China Weihai Open 2019 1:35.331:37.731:45.49
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:43.13 China Nanchang Open 2017 1:50.291:37.551:41.56
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:44.99 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017 1:48.061:38.831:48.08
8 Graham Siggins 1:50.44 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:56.351:43.111:51.85
9 Cale Schoon 2:02.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.902:03.092:03.85
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:07.83 China ZUA Open 2017 2:33.452:00.371:49.68
11 Roman Strakhov 2:08.06 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018 2:14.291:55.582:14.32
12 Cale Schoon 2:10.58 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018 1:57.572:14.692:19.49
13 Adrian Dębski 2:17.75 Poland Project Radom 2018 2:28.022:09.652:15.58
14 Roman Strakhov 2:17.89 Russia Semey Open 2018 1:50.273:02.532:00.87
15 Manuel Gutman 2:19.56 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:48.162:37.552:32.98
16 Roman Strakhov 2:21.64 Russia KSF Semey City 2018 2:07.262:49.892:07.78
17 Roman Strakhov 2:26.61 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
18 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.31 China Quiet AnHui University 2016 3:02.862:04.842:17.24
19 Cale Schoon 2:29.85 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018 3:06.162:23.971:59.42
20 Tom Nelson 2:33.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017 2:34.002:43.422:22.67
21 Oliver Frost 2:35.62 United Kingdom ABHC 2014 2:32.112:25.272:49.48
22 William Phommaha 2:40.20 France WCA European Championship 2018 2:38.962:14.723:06.91
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:48.42 Poland GLS Cup V 2018 3:13.682:17.202:54.38
24 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:57.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2014 2:46.403:25.742:41.30
25 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:58.20 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018 2:55.502:54.963:04.14
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019 2:54.832:39.853:20.84
27 Mark Boyanowski 3:00.65 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 2:56.363:07.502:58.08
28 William Phommaha 3:02.81 France Only Mental Lyon 2018 3:18.802:59.012:50.62
29 Paul Taylor 3:08.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:26.713:12.812:45.49
30 Enoch Gray 3:12.37 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019 2:38.023:26.803:32.29
31 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:12.38 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017 3:03.623:20.393:13.12
32 Marcell Endrey 3:17.56 Hungary Czech Open 2012 3:50.863:12.932:48.88
33 Cale Schoon 3:21.34 United States KCubing Winter 2017 3:21.083:28.723:14.22
34 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:27.17 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019 2:50.544:28.253:02.71
35 Oleg Gritsenko 3:35.62 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014 3:27.663:55.483:23.72
36 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:41.56 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019 3:20.393:35.544:08.74
37 Max Siauw 3:51.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:51.713:17.124:24.97
38 Shivam Bansal 3:53.78 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:30.514:47.923:22.90
39 Hari Anirudh 3:58.76 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:39.453:36.404:40.43
40 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:59.29 India WCA World Championship 2019 3:41.834:25.103:50.95
41 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:01.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017 4:14.473:40.384:10.16
42 Oleg Gritsenko 4:02.55 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018 4:25.983:57.693:43.99
43 Witali Bułatow 4:11.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 4:13.013:46.864:35.71
44 Witali Bułatow 4:15.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 4:38.823:37.114:30.35
45 Mark Boyanowski 4:16.49 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016 3:56.684:29.994:22.81
46 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:16.88 Japan Japan Open 2016 4:53.403:16.824:40.42
47 William Phommaha 4:18.78 France Cannes Summer Open 2016 4:45.624:01.684:09.04
48 Oleg Gritsenko 4:21.21 Russia Ekb Open 2015 4:24.033:58.334:41.27
49 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:23.06 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015 4:13.444:43.474:12.28
50 Hari Anirudh 4:23.15 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019 4:45.764:50.883:32.80
51 Shivam Bansal 4:24.61 India National Cubing Region Open 2017 4:58.984:48.673:26.17
52 Witali Bułatow 4:26.19 Poland Polish Open 2019 5:19.053:41.194:18.33
53 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.03 China Chester Open 2019 4:35.604:24.904:26.59
54 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:29.85 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018 4:19.094:49.684:20.78
55 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.17 China Shandong Open 2019 4:37.934:35.814:16.78
56 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:32.32 China Warm Up Canberra 2019 4:31.564:21.024:44.38
57 Arthur Garcin 4:32.94 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018 5:41.774:05.093:51.97
58 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Irish Championship 2019 4:42.224:19.894:39.87
59 Jack Cai 4:34.77 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 4:07.983:20.856:15.48
60 Witali Bułatow 4:36.58 Poland Polish Open 2017 5:00.064:30.794:18.89
61 Oleg Gritsenko 4:36.66 Russia Xlingen Open 2018 4:41.065:13.823:55.11
62 Max Siauw 4:39.42 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019 4:45.394:15.524:57.36
63 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 4:29.634:29.655:00.38
64 Witali Bułatow 4:44.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 5:19.304:37.374:15.58
65 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:45.69 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015 5:16.524:12.404:48.15
66 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:46.45 China China Championship 2019 4:35.175:52.673:51.52
67 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:47.16 China High Wycombe Open 2019 4:21.754:35.055:24.68
68 Oleg Gritsenko 4:48.69 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012 4:12.225:19.944:53.90
69 Noah Arthurs 4:51.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015 5:37.104:23.944:32.90
70 Jan Bentlage 4:59.71 Germany Munich Open 2016 5:11.724:26.275:21.15
71 Andreas Pohl 5:01.28 Germany German Open 2014 3:40.165:32.535:51.15
72 Witali Bułatow 5:02.03 Poland Hungarian Open 2016 5:39.424:33.404:53.28
73 Noah Arthurs 5:02.38 United States Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014 5:47.294:41.404:38.44
74 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 5:06.92 Japan Japan Championship 2019 4:57.365:00.515:22.88
75 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:08.85 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 5:35.375:15.014:36.17
76 Mihály Horváth 5:09.91 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019 8:13.513:28.023:48.19
77 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:10.14 Russia Ural Open 2015 5:09.845:25.654:54.93
78 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:14.83 China German Open 2019 5:02.514:40.776:01.21
79 Witali Bułatow 5:14.99 Poland Polish Championship 2016 5:50.325:18.724:35.92
80 Daniel Wallin 5:20.48 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 5:14.455:10.265:36.73
81 Oleg Gritsenko 5:22.85 Russia Ticino Open 2017 6:16.313:53.725:58.53
82 Oleg Gritsenko 5:26.44 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019 4:32.505:47.315:59.51
83 Marco Edoardo Cittar 5:26.96 Italy Italian Championship 2017 5:09.114:55.006:16.77
84 Tobias Peter 5:30.20 Switzerland German Nationals 2019 4:22.916:04.466:03.22
85 Julian David 5:33.97 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013 6:00.105:35.865:05.95
86 Jan Bentlage 5:38.74 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019 5:47.845:20.385:47.99
87 Kai Jiptner 5:39.73 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013 6:14.195:03.355:41.64
88 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 5:41.26 China Hangzhou Open 2018 5:29.404:58.966:35.41
89 Raymond Goslow 5:46.52 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019 5:40.584:44.996:53.99
90 Jason White 5:48.57 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018 5:40.375:13.116:32.23
91 Rodson Lingad 5:49.23 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015 6:14.335:33.345:40.02
92 Jason White 5:51.38 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018 7:00.385:52.964:40.80
93 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 5:53.15 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:54.075:59.946:45.45
94 Daniel Wallin 5:53.55 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 7:00.004:38.656:02.00
95 Lee Zhi Xuan 5:54.16 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 7:19.895:25.574:57.02
96 Ragil Setyadi 5:55.23 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015 6:39.106:08.824:57.78
97 Tobias Peter 5:56.00 Switzerland Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 6:15.255:09.016:23.73
98 Mark Rivers 5:56.60 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017 6:46.405:32.725:30.67
99 Konstantin Jaehne 5:57.81 Germany Barby Cube 2019 5:22.875:53.366:37.20
100 István Kocza 6:01.41 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018 5:15.926:05.816:42.49
101 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:05.34 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019 6:11.065:26.476:38.50
102 Harry Savage 6:07.35 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019 6:26.056:21.995:34.01
103 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 6:09.39 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010 5:54.566:33.446:00.16
104 Mark Rivers 6:10.92 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019 7:14.785:04.086:13.90
105 István Kocza 6:11.91 Hungary Polish Open 2014 6:33.575:46.086:16.09
106 Manuel Gutman 6:13.97 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 4:45.926:44.477:11.52
107 Konstantin Jaehne 6:15.97 Germany Italian Championship 2019 5:28.776:33.936:45.21
108 Sukant Koul 6:17.33 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018 4:59.019:09.334:43.66
109 Jan Bentlage 6:17.57 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016 6:54.305:44.616:13.80
110 Cedric Meysing 6:22.13 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 8:05.145:22.685:38.56
111 Artyom Martirosov 6:22.17 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016 6:34.106:41.745:50.68
112 Kristian Holme 6:22.55 Norway Swedish Championship 2019 5:58.665:52.647:16.34
113 Raymond Goslow 6:23.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017 5:05.697:49.466:15.47
114 István Kocza 6:24.22 Hungary Italian Championship 2017 6:28.776:24.686:19.22
115 Marcin Zalewski 6:24.42 Poland Polish Open 2013 7:22.316:54.224:56.72
116 Jan Bentlage 6:27.83 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019 5:44.234:53.958:45.30
117 István Kocza 6:29.49 Hungary Arnold Open 2017 7:04.396:54.045:30.03
118 István Kocza 6:37.47 Hungary German Open 2016 5:57.106:16.497:38.83
119 Mike Hughey 6:37.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013 7:34.686:07.476:11.44
120 Corey Sakowski 6:38.57 United States US Nationals 2014 7:23.386:37.885:54.44
121 Tobias Peter 6:38.98 Switzerland Etna Open 2019 7:18.316:39.275:59.35
122 Jan Bentlage 6:39.55 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018 6:31.306:48.446:38.90
123 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 6:40.03 Malaysia Veenendaal Open 2018 6:00.656:52.297:07.15
124 Joshua Feran 6:40.80 United States Indiana 2019 6:59.397:22.815:40.20
125 István Kocza 6:41.92 Hungary Quijote Open 2017 6:48.726:27.756:49.28
126 Jason White 6:42.07 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018 6:48.016:00.427:17.78
127 Chester Lian 6:42.38 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013 7:58.945:54.136:14.07
128 Daniel Tidsey 6:42.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018 7:47.696:22.135:58.25
129 Callum Hales-Jepp 6:47.62 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014 4:33.615:50.039:59.23
130 Mike Hughey 6:51.36 United States Flag City Fall 2018 7:10.816:57.666:25.61
131 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:53.39 China Harbin Open 2018 6:35.165:16.848:48.18
132 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 6:53.48 China UK Championship 2018 6:37.796:35.787:26.87
133 István Kocza 6:57.94 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018 7:08.475:46.597:58.76
134 István Kocza 6:58.63 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019 5:47.278:47.376:21.26
135 István Kocza 7:00.05 Hungary D-City Cubing 2019 6:24.416:33.508:02.25
136 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 7:00.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 8:01.855:49.367:09.55
137 István Kocza 7:02.77 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017 7:47.017:25.335:55.97
138 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:08.12 Malaysia Cuthberts Open 2015 6:22.796:57.908:03.67
139 Mike Hughey 7:09.23 United States United States National Championships 2012 8:15.116:59.566:13.03
140 Bence Barát 7:13.33 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018 7:25.516:44.737:29.74
141 Chester Lian 7:14.10 Malaysia US Nationals 2014 6:58.307:06.337:37.68
142 Dieter Amberger 7:14.20 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 6:55.746:55.537:51.33
143 Manu Vereecken 7:15.14 Belgium CBNBC 2015 7:36.537:26.636:42.25
144 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:16.03 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018 6:21.026:46.078:41.01
145 Mats Bergsten 7:17.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011 5:54.817:37.088:19.20
146 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:17.96 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014 9:16.937:44.944:52.02
147 Kevin Matthews 7:21.42 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 6:24.478:30.227:09.56
148 Walker Welch 7:21.53 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018 7:41.569:06.575:16.47
149 Max Hilliard 7:23.57 United States Northwest Championships 2017 8:05.097:05.816:59.81
150 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 7:26.59 China Nordic Championship 2018 7:37.227:02.257:40.31
151 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:31.32 Malaysia Manchester Open 2017 6:39.577:22.598:31.79
152 István Kocza 7:33.87 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016 6:50.296:18.189:33.14
153 Ting He (禾廷) 7:34.63 China China Championship 2019 7:13.997:46.607:43.31
154 Mats Bergsten 7:34.96 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016 7:23.648:10.137:11.12
155 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7:36.20 Malaysia UK Championship 2018 7:43.095:40.319:25.19
156 István Kocza 7:37.25 Hungary PoliMi Open 2016 7:39.439:39.515:32.82
157 Evan Liu 7:37.80 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015 8:51.116:55.767:06.52
158 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7:37.94 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019 7:22.836:04.559:26.44
159 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:38.32 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 7:07.637:59.567:47.77
160 István Kocza 7:39.88 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014 8:37.895:53.128:28.63
161 Konstantin Jaehne 7:50.31 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 8:24.277:14.467:52.21
162 Liliya Kamaltdinova 7:51.14 Russia Ural Open 2014 8:08.187:21.338:03.90
163 Joshua Feran 7:54.87 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 7:23.476:01.1510:20.00
164 István Kocza 7:54.89 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017 8:47.547:22.687:34.44
165 István Kocza 7:56.98 Hungary Swedish Cube Days 2013 7:12.846:33.1110:05.00
166 Joshua Feran 7:58.14 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 6:49.578:32.058:32.81
167 Berta García Parra 7:58.80 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016 8:12.237:15.858:28.33
168 Chris Hardwick 8:01.45 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018 7:36.388:56.437:31.54
169 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8:10.81 China Big 'n Blind 2017 7:45.808:06.398:40.23
170 Ting He (禾廷) 8:11.28 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 9:20.577:40.477:32.80
171 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8:13.46 China Harbin Open 2018 9:16.957:38.677:44.76
172 Chris Hardwick 8:14.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013 9:48.557:51.737:03.30
173 Siah Yee Long 8:14.93 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018 8:09.788:57.007:38.00
174 Sean Hartman 8:21.93 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018 9:16.777:28.738:20.28
175 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8:23.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 8:43.907:38.578:47.87
176 Chris Hardwick 8:23.77 United States Wellington Winter 2015 7:47.058:58.758:25.50
177 Mats Bergsten 8:29.24 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013 8:00.948:39.728:47.05
178 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8:31.57 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016 9:17.378:29.417:47.93
179 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 8:32.45 China Beijing Open 2017 8:25.308:26.458:45.61
180 Matthew Prestwich 8:36.12 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 9:13.337:12.659:22.39
181 Kit Clement 8:37.98 United States Missoula 2018 8:45.738:21.268:46.94
182 Chris Hardwick 8:47.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018 8:35.689:02.818:42.75
183 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 8:49.25 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017 9:33.309:12.477:41.98
184 Alexis Fedeler 8:50.80 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 9:16.119:11.658:04.65
185 Sameer Aggarwal 8:58.25 United States SnoCo Fall 2018 10:35.008:43.917:35.84
186 Jan Bentlage 9:02.67 Germany Polish Open 2014 8:39.069:44.198:44.75
187 Ting He (禾廷) 9:09.75 China Beijing Open 2018 9:28.869:04.868:55.53
188 Walker Welch 9:12.21 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 8:02.1610:13.009:21.46
189 Viktor Zenk 9:21.85 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 8:33.687:55.8711:36.00
190 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9:30.22 China Harbin Open 2018 11:24.006:55.6610:11.00
191 Walker Welch 9:33.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 9:35.569:26.859:36.66
192 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 9:37.22 China Michigan 2018 11:35.006:27.6610:49.00
193 István Kocza 9:38.33 Hungary Danish Open 2013 11:15.008:33.009:07.00
194 Walker Welch 9:39.27 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 8:56.8010:05.009:56.00
195 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 9:42.54 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015 9:31.3810:25.009:11.25
196 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 9:43.28 China Hefei Open 2013 10:30.008:52.229:47.63
197 Manu Vereecken 9:49.96 Belgium Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018 10:34.007:33.8811:22.00
198 Yang Li (李扬) 9:53.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 9:51.839:48.019:59.25
199 Sergio Torrijos Santano 9:54.33 Spain Quijote Open 2017 9:59.989:42.0010:01.00
200 Julian David 9:56.90 Canada United States National Championships 2012 10:10.009:51.379:49.32
201 Matthew Dickman 10:06.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018 9:13.4610:49.0010:16.00
202 Marcel Peters 10:08.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017 9:52.149:16.6811:14.00
203 Kit Clement 10:15.00 United States Northwest Championships 2017 9:41.9210:03.0011:01.00
203 Peter Åberg 10:15.00 Sweden Don't Peek 2018 10:30.0011:06.009:09.87
205 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10:20.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 10:03.007:16.5113:40.00
206 Jesús Lindo García 10:23.00 Spain Bilbao Open 2018 11:40.008:15.3911:15.00
207 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 10:30.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018 10:26.0010:57.0010:08.00
208 Patryk Milewczyk 10:37.00 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017 11:25.008:41.6611:44.00
209 Brandon Mikel 10:43.00 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016 11:39.0010:07.0010:22.00
210 Chris Hardwick 10:45.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015 9:21.2211:43.0011:12.00
211 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:47.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 5:21.8212:26.0014:34.00
212 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 11:03.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 10:39.009:56.4912:33.00
213 Lennon Hughes 11:08.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018 11:38.0010:37.0011:10.00
214 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11:15.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 10:51.0010:45.0012:10.00
215 Walker Welch 11:35.00 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 13:52.0011:06.009:48.07
216 Carson Claud 11:53.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 11:54.0010:19.0013:25.00
217 Bill Hammill 12:04.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 13:38.0011:48.0010:45.00
218 Hanns Hub 12:24.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018 11:15.0010:18.0015:40.00
219 Callum Goodyear 12:48.00 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019 10:55.0013:17.0014:11.00
220 Aniketh Arya 13:09.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 10:43.0016:32.0012:13.00
220 Chris Hardwick 13:09.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 11:20.0012:45.0015:21.00
222 Zheng Shen (申正) 13:14.00 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018 10:30.0015:13.0014:00.00
223 Peter Preston 13:15.00 United States Welcome to 2019 11:36.0011:59.0016:10.00
224 Michael Conard 13:21.00 United States Michigan 2019 15:21.0012:26.0012:15.00
225 Walker Welch 13:22.00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 11:45.0015:24.0012:56.00
226 Alexis Fedeler 13:35.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017 14:16.0012:16.0014:12.00
227 Kalyani H. Kiran 13:50.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 15:04.0013:21.0013:05.00
227 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 13:50.00 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019 12:36.0017:32.0011:22.00
229 Hanns Hub 13:54.00 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017 13:34.0013:10.0014:58.00
230 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14:03.00 Spain Villanueva Open 2017 15:35.0012:34.0014:00.00
231 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:13.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017 12:28.0015:32.0014:38.00
232 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:45.00 China Asian Championship 2016 14:20.0014:43.0015:13.00
233 Daniel Wallin 14:50.00 Sweden Luleå Open 2015 15:36.0017:23.0011:30.00
234 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:55.00 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016 13:16.0014:26.0017:02.00
235 Maxim Chechnev 14:57.00 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017 18:36.0011:11.0015:03.00
236 Michał Wroński 15:23.00 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 20:29.0013:04.0012:37.00
237 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 15:34.00 Argentina Wirewood 3 2017 15:16.0015:46.0015:40.00
238 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 15:36.00 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018 15:35.0017:15.0013:57.00
239 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 15:38.00 China Xi'an New Year 2017 16:46.0014:39.0015:30.00
240 Mason Langenderfer 15:44.00 United States US Nationals 2015 17:37.0016:01.0013:33.00
241 Mayur Ukey 16:47.00 India Indian Nationals 2014 16:50.0015:41.0017:49.00
242 Matthew Dickman 16:51.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018 14:19.0018:47.0017:26.00
243 Helmer Ewert 17:25.00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 20:36.0011:59.0019:39.00
244 Syougo Kamo (加茂翔吾) 17:35.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019 16:37.0018:34.0017:34.00
245 Bradley Sampson 18:02.00 United States Mental Breakdown Washington 2019 13:52.0019:39.0020:34.00
246 Ben Whitmore 18:40.00 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 18:02.0016:43.0021:14.00
247 Tripp Peters 21:02.00 United States Skillcon 2018 19:49.0020:03.0023:14.00
248 Daniel Kottenstette 21:05.00 United States Indiana 2014 19:35.0023:50.0019:49.00
249 Preston Duke 22:05.00 United States PBQtah Sandy Summer 2019 20:52.0021:05.0024:18.00
250 Robin Hagner 22:54.00 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019 24:39.0021:55.0022:08.00