Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Stanley Chapel 1:08.76 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 1:02.511:14.051:09.72
2 Stanley Chapel 1:12.55 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:14.461:14.501:08.70
3 Stanley Chapel 1:21.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:19.231:37.29
4 Stanley Chapel 1:21.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:37.101:08.071:20.27
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:31.08 China Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:23.151:29.641:40.45
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.52 China Weihai Open 2019 1:35.331:37.731:45.49
7 Graham Siggins 1:50.44 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:56.351:43.111:51.85
8 Cale Schoon 2:02.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.902:03.092:03.85
9 Manuel Gutman 2:19.56 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:48.162:37.552:32.98
10 Roman Strakhov 2:26.61 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
11 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019 2:54.832:39.853:20.84
12 Paul Taylor 3:08.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:26.713:12.812:45.49
13 Enoch Gray 3:12.37 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019 2:38.023:26.803:32.29
14 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:27.17 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019 2:50.544:28.253:02.71
15 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:27.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 3:22.813:47.393:13.10
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:41.56 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019 3:20.393:35.544:08.74
17 Max Siauw 3:51.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:51.713:17.124:24.97
18 Shivam Bansal 3:53.78 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:30.514:47.923:22.90
19 Hari Anirudh 3:58.76 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:39.453:36.404:40.43
20 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:59.29 India WCA World Championship 2019 3:41.834:25.103:50.95
21 Witali Bułatow 4:11.86 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019 4:13.013:46.864:35.71
22 Witali Bułatow 4:15.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 4:38.823:37.114:30.35
23 Daniel Wallin 4:21.38 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 4:41.243:42.084:40.81
24 Hari Anirudh 4:23.15 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019 4:45.764:50.883:32.80
25 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:24.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 3:49.973:09.416:15.42
26 Witali Bułatow 4:26.19 Poland Polish Open 2019 5:19.053:41.194:18.33
27 Oliver Wheat 4:27.67 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 4:14.833:52.205:15.99
28 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.03 China Chester Open 2019 4:35.604:24.904:26.59
29 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.17 China Shandong Open 2019 4:37.934:35.814:16.78
30 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:32.32 China Warm Up Canberra 2019 4:31.564:21.024:44.38
31 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Irish Championship 2019 4:42.224:19.894:39.87
32 Jason White 4:34.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 3:51.764:10.345:42.01
33 Jack Cai 4:34.77 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 4:07.983:20.856:15.48
34 Max Siauw 4:39.42 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019 4:45.394:15.524:57.36
35 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 4:29.634:29.655:00.38
36 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:45.84 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019 4:33.994:24.465:19.08
37 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:46.45 China China Championship 2019 4:35.175:52.673:51.52
38 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:47.16 China High Wycombe Open 2019 4:21.754:35.055:24.68
39 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:53.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 4:59.845:01.534:39.38
40 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:54.62 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019 5:41.584:28.494:33.80
41 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 5:06.92 Japan Japan Championship 2019 4:57.365:00.515:22.88
42 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:08.85 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 5:35.375:15.014:36.17
43 Mihály Horváth 5:09.91 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019 8:13.513:28.023:48.19
44 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:14.83 China German Open 2019 5:02.514:40.776:01.21
45 Daniel Wallin 5:20.48 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 5:14.455:10.265:36.73
46 Oleg Gritsenko 5:26.44 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019 4:32.505:47.315:59.51
47 Tobias Peter 5:30.20 Switzerland German Nationals 2019 4:22.916:04.466:03.22
48 Jan Bentlage 5:38.74 Germany Vantaa Back to School 2019 5:47.845:20.385:47.99
49 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:45.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 6:58.365:11.205:07.43
50 Raymond Goslow 5:46.52 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019 5:40.584:44.996:53.99
51 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 5:53.15 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:54.075:59.946:45.45
52 Daniel Wallin 5:53.55 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019 7:00.004:38.656:02.00
53 Lee Zhi Xuan 5:54.16 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 7:19.895:25.574:57.02
54 Konstantin Jaehne 5:57.81 Germany Barby Cube 2019 5:22.875:53.366:37.20
55 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6:05.34 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019 6:11.065:26.476:38.50
56 Harry Savage 6:07.35 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019 6:26.056:21.995:34.01
57 Mark Rivers 6:10.92 United Kingdom British Blind Off 2019 7:14.785:04.086:13.90
58 Manuel Gutman 6:13.97 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019 4:45.926:44.477:11.52
59 Konstantin Jaehne 6:15.97 Germany Italian Championship 2019 5:28.776:33.936:45.21
60 Cedric Meysing 6:22.13 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 8:05.145:22.685:38.56
61 Kristian Holme 6:22.55 Norway Swedish Championship 2019 5:58.665:52.647:16.34
62 Jan Bentlage 6:27.83 Germany Jönköping Side Events 2019 5:44.234:53.958:45.30
63 Tobias Peter 6:38.98 Switzerland Etna Open 2019 7:18.316:39.275:59.35
64 Joshua Feran 6:40.80 United States Indiana 2019 6:59.397:22.815:40.20
65 István Kocza 6:58.63 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2019 5:47.278:47.376:21.26
66 István Kocza 7:00.05 Hungary D-City Cubing 2019 6:24.416:33.508:02.25
67 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 7:00.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 8:01.855:49.367:09.55
68 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7:04.01 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 6:02.057:14.697:55.29
69 Dieter Amberger 7:14.20 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 6:55.746:55.537:51.33
70 Kevin Matthews 7:21.42 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019 6:24.478:30.227:09.56
71 Ting He (禾廷) 7:34.63 China China Championship 2019 7:13.997:46.607:43.31
72 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7:37.94 Singapore Warm Up Canberra 2019 7:22.836:04.559:26.44
73 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7:38.32 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 7:07.637:59.567:47.77
74 Konstantin Jaehne 7:50.31 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 8:24.277:14.467:52.21
75 Joshua Feran 7:54.87 United States Heartland Championship 2019 7:23.476:01.1510:20.00
76 Joshua Feran 7:58.14 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 6:49.578:32.058:32.81
77 Ting He (禾廷) 8:11.28 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 9:20.577:40.477:32.80
78 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8:23.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 8:43.907:38.578:47.87
79 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 8:26.16 Ukraine Latvian Open 2019 6:09.687:20.8111:48.00
80 Matthew Prestwich 8:36.12 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 9:13.337:12.659:22.39
81 Alexis Fedeler 8:50.80 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019 9:16.119:11.658:04.65
82 Wayne Pi 9:11.04 Taiwan Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019 8:54.469:12.409:26.27
83 Walker Welch 9:12.21 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 8:02.1610:13.009:21.46
84 Viktor Zenk 9:21.85 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019 8:33.687:55.8711:36.00
85 Walker Welch 9:33.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 9:35.569:26.859:36.66
86 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 9:34.24 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019 9:12.779:54.419:35.54
87 Walker Welch 9:39.27 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 8:56.8010:05.009:56.00
88 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 9:47.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 8:31.089:40.4611:12.00
89 Yang Li (李扬) 9:53.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 9:51.839:48.019:59.25
90 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10:20.00 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 10:03.007:16.5113:40.00
91 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 10:47.00 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019 5:21.8212:26.0014:34.00
92 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 11:03.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 10:39.009:56.4912:33.00
93 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 11:15.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 10:51.0010:45.0012:10.00
94 Walker Welch 11:35.00 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 13:52.0011:06.009:48.07
95 Carson Claud 11:53.00 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019 11:54.0010:19.0013:25.00
96 Bill Hammill 12:04.00 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 13:38.0011:48.0010:45.00
97 Callum Goodyear 12:48.00 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019 10:55.0013:17.0014:11.00
98 Aniketh Arya 13:09.00 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 10:43.0016:32.0012:13.00
98 Chris Hardwick 13:09.00 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019 11:20.0012:45.0015:21.00
100 Michael Conard 13:21.00 United States Michigan 2019 15:21.0012:26.0012:15.00