Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Stanley Chapel 1:08.76 United States MCC Epsilon 2019 1:02.511:14.051:09.72
2 Stanley Chapel 1:12.55 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:14.461:14.501:08.70
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:20.08 China Guangdong Open 2021 1:19.221:19.071:21.94
4 Stanley Chapel 1:21.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.841:19.231:37.29
5 Stanley Chapel 1:21.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:37.101:08.071:20.27
6 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:31.08 China Selangor Cube Open 2019 1:23.151:29.641:40.45
7 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:35.07 China Hangzhou Open 2018 1:30.821:35.071:39.31
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:39.52 China Weihai Open 2019 1:35.331:37.731:45.49
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:43.13 China Nanchang Open 2017 1:50.291:37.551:41.56
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:44.99 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017 1:48.061:38.831:48.08
11 Graham Siggins 1:50.44 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019 1:56.351:43.111:51.85
12 Cale Schoon 2:02.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:00.902:03.092:03.85
13 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:07.83 China ZUA Open 2017 2:33.452:00.371:49.68
14 Roman Strakhov 2:08.06 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018 2:14.291:55.582:14.32
15 Cale Schoon 2:10.58 United States Heartland Champs 2018 1:57.572:14.692:19.49
16 Adrian Dębski 2:17.75 Poland Project Radom 2018 2:28.022:09.652:15.58
17 Roman Strakhov 2:17.89 Russia Semey Open 2018 1:50.273:02.532:00.87
18 Manuel Gutman 2:19.56 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 1:48.162:37.552:32.98
19 Cale Schoon 2:20.16 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 2:06.492:30.172:23.82
20 Roman Strakhov 2:21.64 Russia KSF Semey City 2018 2:07.262:49.892:07.78
21 Roman Strakhov 2:26.61 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019 2:59.162:13.182:07.48
22 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2:28.31 China Quiet AnHui University 2016 3:02.862:04.842:17.24
23 Cale Schoon 2:29.85 United States Mental Breakdown MN 2018 3:06.162:23.971:59.42
24 Tom Nelson 2:33.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017 2:34.002:43.422:22.67
25 Oliver Frost 2:35.62 United Kingdom ABHC 2014 2:32.112:25.272:49.48
26 William Phommaha 2:40.20 France WCA Euro 2018 2:38.962:14.723:06.91
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:48.42 Poland GLS Cup V 2018 3:13.682:17.202:54.38
28 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:52.17 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 2:21.142:09.184:06.20
29 Kamil Przybylski 2:54.57 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2020 3:11.152:54.502:38.07
30 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:57.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2014 2:46.403:25.742:41.30
31 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 2:58.20 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018 2:55.502:54.963:04.14
32 Grzegorz Jałocha 2:58.51 Poland Polish Championship 2019 2:54.832:39.853:20.84
33 Mark Boyanowski 3:00.65 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017 2:56.363:07.502:58.08
34 William Phommaha 3:02.81 France Only Mental Lyon 2018 3:18.802:59.012:50.62
35 Paul Taylor 3:08.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:26.713:12.812:45.49
36 Enoch Gray 3:12.37 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019 2:38.023:26.803:32.29
37 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 3:12.38 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017 3:03.623:20.393:13.12
38 Marcell Endrey 3:17.56 Hungary Czech Open 2012 3:50.863:12.932:48.88
39 Cale Schoon 3:21.34 United States KCubing Winter 2017 3:21.083:28.723:14.22
40 Hill Pong Yong Feng 3:27.17 Malaysia Please Be Quiet Merdeka 2019 2:50.544:28.253:02.71
41 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 3:27.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 3:22.813:47.393:13.10
42 Oleg Gritsenko 3:35.62 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014 3:27.663:55.483:23.72
43 Hari Anirudh 3:36.42 India Mémorial François Courtès 2020 3:19.304:28.623:01.35
44 Daniel Wallin 3:39.25 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 2:44.975:00.093:12.70
45 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:41.56 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019 3:20.393:35.544:08.74
46 Max Siauw 3:51.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:51.713:17.124:24.97
47 Shivam Bansal 3:53.78 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:30.514:47.923:22.90
48 Hari Anirudh 3:58.76 India Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:39.453:36.404:40.43
49 Lennon Hughes 3:58.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 3:51.364:09.483:55.63
50 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:59.29 India WCA World Championship 2019 3:41.834:25.103:50.95
51 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 4:01.67 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017 4:14.473:40.384:10.16
52 Oleg Gritsenko 4:02.55 Russia Swisscubing Mental 2018 4:25.983:57.693:43.99
53 Zhe Wang (王哲) 4:07.25 China Guangdong Open 2021 4:33.563:45.594:02.59
54 Jason White 4:07.76 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 4:19.693:57.204:06.40
55 Witali Bułatow 4:11.86 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019 4:13.013:46.864:35.71
56 Witali Bułatow 4:15.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 4:38.823:37.114:30.35
57 Sukant Koul 4:16.42 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 3:33.524:25.444:50.29
58 Mark Boyanowski 4:16.49 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016 3:56.684:29.994:22.81
59 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:16.88 Japan Japan Open 2016 4:53.403:16.824:40.42
60 William Phommaha 4:18.78 France Cannes 2016 4:45.624:01.684:09.04
61 Oleg Gritsenko 4:21.21 Russia Ekb Open 2015 4:24.033:58.334:41.27
62 Daniel Wallin 4:21.38 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019 4:41.243:42.084:40.81
63 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:23.06 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015 4:13.444:43.474:12.28
64 Hari Anirudh 4:23.15 India Savoie Mental Breakdown 2019 4:45.764:50.883:32.80
65 Shivam Bansal 4:24.61 India NCR Open 2017 4:58.984:48.673:26.17
66 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:24.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 3:49.973:09.416:15.42
67 Witali Bułatow 4:26.19 Poland Polish Open 2019 5:19.053:41.194:18.33
68 Carter Kucala 4:26.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 4:53.033:51.494:36.28
69 Oliver Wheat 4:27.67 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019 4:14.833:52.205:15.99
70 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:29.03 China Chester Open 2019 4:35.604:24.904:26.59
71 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:29.85 China Singapore Championship 2018 4:19.094:49.684:20.78
72 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 4:30.17 China Shandong Open 2019 4:37.934:35.814:16.78
73 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:32.32 China Warm Up Canberra 2019 4:31.564:21.024:44.38
74 Arthur Garcin 4:32.94 France Swisscubing Mental 2018 5:41.774:05.093:51.97
75 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:33.99 China Irish Championship 2019 4:42.224:19.894:39.87
76 Jason White 4:34.70 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019 3:51.764:10.345:42.01
77 Jack Cai 4:34.77 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019 4:07.983:20.856:15.48
78 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:36.55 China Doncaster Open 2020 3:52.914:39.145:17.61
79 Witali Bułatow 4:36.58 Poland Polish Open 2017 5:00.064:30.794:18.89
80 Oleg Gritsenko 4:36.66 Russia Xlingen Open 2018 4:41.065:13.823:55.11
81 Max Siauw 4:39.42 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019 4:45.394:15.524:57.36
82 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:39.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 4:29.634:29.655:00.38
83 Witali Bułatow 4:44.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 5:19.304:37.374:15.58
84 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 4:45.69 Japan Waseda Brain 2015 5:16.524:12.404:48.15
85 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:45.84 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019 4:33.994:24.465:19.08
86 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 4:46.45 China China Championship 2019 4:35.175:52.673:51.52
87 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:47.16 China High Wycombe Open 2019 4:21.754:35.055:24.68
88 Oleg Gritsenko 4:48.69 Russia MNW Open 2012 4:12.225:19.944:53.90
89 Noah Arthurs 4:51.31 United States World Championship 2015 5:37.104:23.944:32.90
90 Lee Zhi Xuan 4:53.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 4:59.845:01.534:39.38
91 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4:54.62 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019 5:41.584:28.494:33.80
92 Jan Bentlage 4:59.71 Germany Munich Open 2016 5:11.724:26.275:21.15
93 Andreas Pohl 5:01.28 Germany German Open 2014 3:40.165:32.535:51.15
94 Witali Bułatow 5:02.03 Poland Hungarian Open 2016 5:39.424:33.404:53.28
95 Noah Arthurs 5:02.38 United States Euro 2014 5:47.294:41.404:38.44
96 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 5:06.92 Japan Japan Championship 2019 4:57.365:00.515:22.88
97 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:08.85 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 5:35.375:15.014:36.17
98 Mihály Horváth 5:09.91 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019 8:13.513:28.023:48.19
99 Liliya Kamaltdinova 5:10.14 Russia Ural Open 2015 5:09.845:25.654:54.93
100 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 5:14.83 China German Open 2019 5:02.514:40.776:01.21
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.