Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 31.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
2 Feliks Zemdegs 34.41 Australia Asian Championship 2010
3 Feliks Zemdegs 34.50 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
4 Feliks Zemdegs 34.72 Australia Asian Championship 2010
5 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 34.90 Spain Basauri Open 2010
6 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 35.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
7 Feliks Zemdegs 35.55 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
8 Feliks Zemdegs 35.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
9 Dan Cohen 36.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
10 Feliks Zemdegs 36.63 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
11 Erik Akkersdijk 36.77 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
12 Feliks Zemdegs 36.93 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
13 Erik Akkersdijk 37.03 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
14 Giovanni Contardi 37.06 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
15 Harris Chan 37.08 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
16 Giovanni Contardi 37.16 Italy Mantua Open 2010
16 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 37.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
18 Dan Cohen 37.19 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
19 Dan Cohen 37.69 United States Chicago Open 2010
20 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 37.77 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
21 Feliks Zemdegs 37.83 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
22 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 37.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
23 Erik Akkersdijk 37.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
24 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 37.97 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
25 Giovanni Contardi 38.05 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
26 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 38.08 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
27 Feliks Zemdegs 38.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
28 Giovanni Contardi 38.16 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
29 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.33 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
30 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 38.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
31 Michael Gottlieb 38.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Feliks Zemdegs 38.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
33 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 38.55 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
34 Feliks Zemdegs 38.58 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
35 Giovanni Contardi 38.63 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Breandan Vallance 38.65 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
37 Erik Akkersdijk 38.68 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
37 Feliks Zemdegs 38.68 Australia Asian Championship 2010
39 Giovanni Contardi 38.71 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
40 Feliks Zemdegs 38.72 Australia Asian Championship 2010
41 Giovanni Contardi 38.75 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
42 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 38.78 China Guangdong Open 2010
42 Rowe Hessler 38.78 United States Harvard Fall 2010
44 Mats Valk 38.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
45 Erik Akkersdijk 38.96 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
46 Giovanni Contardi 39.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
47 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 39.08 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
48 Giovanni Contardi 39.11 Italy Mantua Open 2010
49 Feliks Zemdegs 39.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
50 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 39.28 Japan Japan Open 2009
51 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 39.33 Japan UT Open 2010
52 Andy Tsao 39.36 United States US Nationals 2009
53 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 39.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
54 Rowe Hessler 39.41 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
55 Erik Akkersdijk 39.43 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
56 Feliks Zemdegs 39.44 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
57 Feliks Zemdegs 39.47 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
58 Mats Valk 39.49 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
59 Robert Yau 39.58 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
60 Kevin Hays 39.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
61 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 39.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
62 Giovanni Contardi 39.78 Italy Mantua Open 2010
63 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 39.80 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
63 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 39.80 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
65 Erik Akkersdijk 39.83 Netherlands German Open 2009
66 Rowe Hessler 39.86 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
67 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 39.91 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
68 Mats Valk 39.97 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
69 Mats Valk 40.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
69 Patrick Jameson 40.00 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
71 Dan Cohen 40.02 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
71 Dan Cohen 40.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
71 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 40.02 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
71 Kailong Li (李开隆) 40.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
75 Erik Akkersdijk 40.03 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
76 Erik Akkersdijk 40.05 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
77 Christopher Ness 40.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
78 Feliks Zemdegs 40.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
79 Erik Akkersdijk 40.13 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
79 Giovanni Contardi 40.13 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
81 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 40.21 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
82 Giovanni Contardi 40.25 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
83 Erik Akkersdijk 40.27 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
84 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 40.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
85 Erik Akkersdijk 40.41 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
86 Bence Barát 40.43 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
86 Erik Akkersdijk 40.43 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
86 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 40.43 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
89 Patrick Jameson 40.44 United States Princeton Fall 2010
90 Giovanni Contardi 40.46 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
90 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 40.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
90 Milán Baticz 40.46 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
93 Erik Akkersdijk 40.47 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
94 Erik Akkersdijk 40.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
94 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 40.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
96 Erik Akkersdijk 40.53 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
96 Giovanni Contardi 40.53 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
96 Robert Yau 40.53 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
99 Erik Akkersdijk 40.55 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
99 Michael Gottlieb 40.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
101 Feliks Zemdegs 40.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
102 Dan Cohen 40.66 United States Indiana Winter 2010
103 Breandan Vallance 40.71 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
104 Robert Yau 40.72 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
105 Erik Akkersdijk 40.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
106 Milán Baticz 40.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
106 Robert Yau 40.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
108 Julien Rochette 40.82 France Toulouse Open 2010
109 Milán Baticz 40.84 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
109 Rowe Hessler 40.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
111 Erik Akkersdijk 40.85 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
112 Rowe Hessler 40.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
113 Giovanni Contardi 40.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
113 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 40.91 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
115 Gunnar Krig 40.94 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
116 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 41.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
117 Milán Baticz 41.03 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
118 Stefano Bevacqua 41.08 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
119 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 41.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
119 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 41.16 Japan Japan Open 2008
121 Giovanni Contardi 41.21 Italy Mantua Open 2010
122 Erik Akkersdijk 41.22 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
122 Giovanni Contardi 41.22 Italy Mantua Open 2010
124 Erik Akkersdijk 41.27 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
125 Feliks Zemdegs 41.30 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
126 Erik Akkersdijk 41.31 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
127 Benjamin Sintes 41.34 France Montpellier Open 2010
128 Dan Cohen 41.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
128 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 41.36 Japan UT Open 2010
128 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 41.36 Japan Asian Championship 2010
131 Erik Akkersdijk 41.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
131 Robert Yau 41.38 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
133 Dan Cohen 41.40 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
134 Dan Cohen 41.41 United States Princeton Fall 2010
135 Feliks Zemdegs 41.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
136 Erik Akkersdijk 41.46 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
136 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 41.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
138 Bence Barát 41.47 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
139 Michał Halczuk 41.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
140 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 41.52 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
141 Dan Cohen 41.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
141 Harris Chan 41.53 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
143 Michał Halczuk 41.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
144 Dan Cohen 41.58 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
144 Julien Rochette 41.58 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
144 Máté Horváth 41.58 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
147 Kevin Hays 41.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
148 Erik Akkersdijk 41.61 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
149 Milán Baticz 41.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
150 Giovanni Contardi 41.65 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
151 Erik Akkersdijk 41.66 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
152 Erik Akkersdijk 41.68 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
152 Giovanni Contardi 41.68 Italy Mantua Open 2010
154 Giovanni Contardi 41.69 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
154 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 41.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
156 Feliks Zemdegs 41.72 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
156 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 41.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
158 Piotr Kózka 41.75 Poland Poznan Open 2010
159 Erik Akkersdijk 41.77 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
159 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 41.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
159 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 41.77 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
162 Dan Cohen 41.80 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
163 Christian Kaserer 41.81 Italy Munich Open 2010
164 Dan Cohen 41.84 United States Princeton Fall 2010
165 Erik Akkersdijk 41.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
165 Milán Baticz 41.88 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
167 Erik Akkersdijk 41.90 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
167 Kailong Li (李开隆) 41.90 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
169 Erik Akkersdijk 41.93 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
169 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 41.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
171 Giovanni Contardi 42.00 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
172 Adam Polkowski 42.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
173 Robert Yau 42.03 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
174 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 42.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
175 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.08 Japan Japan Open 2010
175 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
177 Erik Akkersdijk 42.16 Netherlands German Open 2010
178 Christopher Ness 42.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
178 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 42.19 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
180 Piotr Kózka 42.21 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
180 Robert Yau 42.21 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
180 Rowe Hessler 42.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
180 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.21 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
184 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 42.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
185 Giovanni Contardi 42.25 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
185 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 42.25 China Guangdong Open 2009
185 Robert Yau 42.25 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
185 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.25 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
189 Andy Tsao 42.27 United States MIT Fall 2009
189 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 42.27 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
189 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.27 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
192 Andrew Kang 42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
193 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 42.33 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
193 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 42.33 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
195 Erik Akkersdijk 42.38 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
195 Rowe Hessler 42.38 United States MIT Spring 2010
197 Erik Akkersdijk 42.40 Netherlands German Open 2009
198 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.43 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
199 Erik Akkersdijk 42.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
199 Erik Akkersdijk 42.47 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
199 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.47 Japan UT Open 2010
202 Giovanni Contardi 42.50 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
202 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 42.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
202 Robert Yau 42.50 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
205 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 42.52 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
206 Erik Akkersdijk 42.56 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
206 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 42.56 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
208 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.58 Japan Japan Open 2009
209 Dan Cohen 42.59 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
209 Michał Halczuk 42.59 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
209 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.59 Japan Japan Open 2010
209 Stefano Bevacqua 42.59 Italy Mantua Open 2010
213 Bence Barát 42.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
213 Dan Cohen 42.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
213 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 42.61 Japan Japan Open 2009
216 Erik Akkersdijk 42.68 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
216 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 42.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
216 Milán Baticz 42.68 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
219 Bence Barát 42.72 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
220 Milán Baticz 42.75 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
221 Piotr Kózka 42.77 Poland Czech Open 2010
221 Rowe Hessler 42.77 United States Long Island 2010
223 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 42.78 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
224 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 42.80 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
225 Dan Cohen 42.81 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
225 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 42.81 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
225 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 42.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
228 Bence Barát 42.84 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
228 Erik Akkersdijk 42.84 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
230 Bence Barát 42.86 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
230 Dan Cohen 42.86 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
230 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 42.86 Japan Asian Championship 2010
233 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 42.88 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
234 Erik Akkersdijk 42.90 Netherlands Danish Cube Day 2008
234 Giovanni Contardi 42.90 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
234 Maarten Smit 42.90 Netherlands German Open 2010
234 Milán Baticz 42.90 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
238 Feliks Zemdegs 42.97 Australia Asian Championship 2010
238 Stefano Bevacqua 42.97 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
240 Dan Cohen 43.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
241 Dan Cohen 43.02 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
242 Milán Baticz 43.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
242 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 43.03 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
244 Bence Barát 43.05 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
244 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.05 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
246 Erik Akkersdijk 43.08 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
246 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.08 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
248 Milán Baticz 43.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
249 Kevin Hays 43.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
250 Mats Valk 43.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
250 Milán Baticz 43.13 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
252 Erik Akkersdijk 43.15 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
252 Isaac Wappes 43.15 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
252 Milán Baticz 43.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
255 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 43.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
255 Milán Baticz 43.16 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
257 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 43.18 China Guangdong Open 2009
257 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
259 Christopher Ness 43.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
259 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.19 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
261 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 43.21 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
262 Adam Polkowski 43.22 Poland Polish Open 2010
263 Jan Smarschevski 43.27 Germany Munich Open 2010
264 Patrick Jameson 43.28 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
265 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 43.30 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
266 Dan Cohen 43.31 United States MIT Fall 2009
266 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 43.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
266 Piotr Kózka 43.31 Poland Polish Open 2010
266 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 43.31 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
270 Erik Akkersdijk 43.33 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
270 Milán Baticz 43.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
272 Andrew Kang 43.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
272 Dan Cohen 43.34 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
272 Feliks Zemdegs 43.34 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
272 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 43.34 China Guangdong Open 2009
272 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 43.34 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
272 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 43.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
278 Erik Akkersdijk 43.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
278 Piotr Kózka 43.36 Poland Poznan Open 2010
280 Erik Akkersdijk 43.38 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
281 Feliks Zemdegs 43.43 Australia Asian Championship 2010
281 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.43 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
281 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 43.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
284 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 43.44 Hong Kong UK Open 2009
284 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 43.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
286 Kamil Zieliński 43.46 Poland Polish Open 2010
287 Bence Barát 43.50 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
287 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 43.50 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
289 Bertalan Bodor 43.53 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
290 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 43.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
290 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 43.55 Spain Basauri Open 2010
292 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 43.56 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
293 Erik Akkersdijk 43.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
293 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 43.58 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
295 Dan Cohen 43.59 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
295 Erik Akkersdijk 43.59 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
297 Feliks Zemdegs 43.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
297 Patrick Jameson 43.63 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
299 Erik Akkersdijk 43.65 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
299 Giovanni Contardi 43.65 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
299 Milán Baticz 43.65 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
302 Erik Akkersdijk 43.66 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
302 Kevin Hays 43.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
302 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.66 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
305 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 43.71 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
305 Isaac Wappes 43.71 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
307 Andy Tsao 43.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
307 Erik Akkersdijk 43.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
307 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 43.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
310 Milán Baticz 43.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
310 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 43.75 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
312 Dan Cohen 43.77 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
312 Erik Akkersdijk 43.77 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
314 Milán Baticz 43.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
315 Adam Polkowski 43.81 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
315 Rowe Hessler 43.81 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
317 Milán Baticz 43.84 Hungary Czech Open 2010
318 Bence Barát 43.86 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
318 Giovanni Contardi 43.86 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
320 Bence Barát 43.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
320 Michael Gottlieb 43.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
320 Moritz Karl 43.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
320 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 43.88 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
324 Mats Valk 43.90 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
325 Breandan Vallance 43.91 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
325 Guillain Potron 43.91 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
327 Erik Akkersdijk 43.94 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
327 Oskar Åsbrink 43.94 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
329 Erik Akkersdijk 43.96 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
330 Erik Akkersdijk 43.97 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
330 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 43.97 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
332 Giovanni Contardi 44.00 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
332 Milán Baticz 44.00 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
334 Durben Joun Virtucio 44.03 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
334 Erik Akkersdijk 44.03 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
334 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 44.03 Taiwan Qingming Festival Open 2009
334 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 44.03 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
334 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44.03 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
334 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.03 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
340 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 44.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
341 Derrick Eide 44.08 Canada Canadian Open 2009
342 Rowe Hessler 44.09 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
343 Bence Barát 44.11 Hungary East German Open 2010
343 Bence Barát 44.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
343 Erik Akkersdijk 44.11 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
343 Rowe Hessler 44.11 United States Long Island 2010
347 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 44.13 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
347 Julien Rochette 44.13 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
349 Robert Yau 44.14 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
350 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 44.15 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
350 Rowe Hessler 44.15 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
352 Piotr Kózka 44.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
352 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44.18 Japan Japan Open 2010
352 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.18 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
352 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
356 Milán Baticz 44.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
357 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 44.21 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
357 Patrick Jameson 44.21 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
359 Adam Polkowski 44.25 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
359 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 44.25 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
359 Patrick Jameson 44.25 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
362 Erik Akkersdijk 44.27 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
362 Timothy Sun 44.27 United States Drexel Winter 2010
364 Rowe Hessler 44.28 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
365 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 44.30 China Guangdong Open 2009
365 Milán Baticz 44.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
367 Erik Akkersdijk 44.31 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
367 Erik Akkersdijk 44.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
367 Giovanni Contardi 44.31 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
367 Harris Chan 44.31 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
367 Milán Baticz 44.31 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
367 Milán Baticz 44.31 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
367 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 44.31 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
367 Patrick Jameson 44.31 United States Drexel Winter 2009
367 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44.31 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
376 Dan Cohen 44.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
376 Dan Cohen 44.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
378 Erik Akkersdijk 44.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
378 Giovanni Contardi 44.34 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
380 Giovanni Contardi 44.36 Italy Mantua Open 2010
380 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 44.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
380 Paolo Moriello 44.36 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
383 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 44.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
383 Benjamin Sintes 44.38 France Toulouse Open 2010
383 Erik Akkersdijk 44.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
383 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 44.38 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
383 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 44.38 Spain Basauri Open 2010
388 Milán Baticz 44.40 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
388 Milán Baticz 44.40 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
390 Erik Akkersdijk 44.41 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
390 Rowe Hessler 44.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
390 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.41 Japan Asian Championship 2010
390 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.41 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
394 Erik Akkersdijk 44.43 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
395 Jakub Cabaj 44.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
395 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 44.44 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
395 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.44 Japan Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
398 Giovanni Contardi 44.46 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
398 Robert Yau 44.46 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
398 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.46 Poland Austrian Open 2010
401 Dan Cohen 44.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
401 Julien Rochette 44.50 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
403 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 44.53 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
403 Michał Halczuk 44.53 Poland Lublin Open 2009
403 Michał Halczuk 44.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
406 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 44.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
406 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.55 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
408 Erik Akkersdijk 44.56 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
408 Feliks Zemdegs 44.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
410 Erik Akkersdijk 44.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
410 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.58 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
412 Bence Barát 44.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
412 Patrick Jameson 44.59 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
412 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.59 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
415 Bence Barát 44.61 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
415 Dan Cohen 44.61 United States MIT Fall 2009
415 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 44.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
418 Dan Cohen 44.63 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
419 Breandan Vallance 44.65 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
419 Erik Akkersdijk 44.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
421 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 44.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
421 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 44.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
421 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
421 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.66 Japan Japan Open 2010
425 Durben Joun Virtucio 44.69 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
425 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 44.69 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
427 Andy Tsao 44.71 United States Harvard Fall 2010
427 Erik Akkersdijk 44.71 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
427 Giovanni Contardi 44.71 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
427 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 44.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
427 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.71 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
432 Adam Polkowski 44.72 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
432 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 44.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
432 Kailong Li (李开隆) 44.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
432 Mats Valk 44.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
432 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 44.72 Spain Basauri Open 2010
437 Stefano Bevacqua 44.75 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
437 Stefano Bevacqua 44.75 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
437 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 44.75 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
437 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 44.75 Japan UT Open 2010
441 Michał Halczuk 44.77 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
441 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 44.77 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
443 Mats Valk 44.78 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
444 Milán Baticz 44.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
444 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 44.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
446 Michał Halczuk 44.81 Poland Polish Open 2010
446 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.81 Poland Austrian Open 2010
448 Adam Polkowski 44.83 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
448 Erik Akkersdijk 44.83 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
448 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 44.83 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
451 Bence Barát 44.84 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
451 Breandan Vallance 44.84 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
451 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 44.84 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
451 Michał Halczuk 44.84 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
451 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 44.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
451 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 44.84 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
457 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 44.86 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
457 Feliks Zemdegs 44.86 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
457 Giovanni Contardi 44.86 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
457 Giovanni Contardi 44.86 Italy Roma Open 2010
457 Harris Chan 44.86 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
462 Bence Barát 44.88 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
463 Breandan Vallance 44.91 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
463 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 44.91 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
463 Kamil Zieliński 44.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
463 Robert Yau 44.91 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
467 Dan Dzoan 44.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
467 Teo Kai Xiang 44.93 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
469 Bence Barát 44.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
469 Christopher Ness 44.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
471 Bertalan Bodor 44.96 Hungary Czech Open 2009
471 Erik Akkersdijk 44.96 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
471 Sebastian Weyer 44.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
474 Dan Dzoan 44.97 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
474 Milán Baticz 44.97 Hungary Czech Open 2010
476 Bence Barát 45.00 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
476 Dan Cohen 45.00 United States Indiana Winter 2010
476 Teo Kai Xiang 45.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
479 Bence Barát 45.02 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
480 Jai Gambhir 45.03 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
480 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 45.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
482 Adam Polkowski 45.05 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
482 Giovanni Contardi 45.05 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
484 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 45.06 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
484 Michał Halczuk 45.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
486 Adam Polkowski 45.08 Poland Silesia Open 2009
486 Erik Akkersdijk 45.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
488 Breandan Vallance 45.09 United Kingdom Hungarian Open 2009
488 Yi Lee (李屹) 45.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
490 Erik Akkersdijk 45.11 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
490 Mats Valk 45.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
492 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 45.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
492 Milán Baticz 45.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
492 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 45.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
495 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 45.15 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
496 Erik Akkersdijk 45.16 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
496 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 45.16 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
496 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
499 Breandan Vallance 45.19 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
499 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 45.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
499 Maarten Smit 45.19 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
499 Paolo Moriello 45.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
503 Robert Yau 45.20 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
504 Kailong Li (李开隆) 45.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
505 Adam Polkowski 45.22 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
505 Dan Cohen 45.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
505 Kevin Hays 45.22 United States Vancouver Open 2010
505 Milán Baticz 45.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
509 Bence Barát 45.25 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
509 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 45.25 China Guangdong Open 2009
509 Michael Gottlieb 45.25 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
512 Dániel Fodor 45.27 Hungary Polish Open 2009
512 Erik Akkersdijk 45.27 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
512 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 45.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
512 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.27 Japan Japan Open 2008
516 Adam Polkowski 45.28 Poland Polish Open 2009
516 Giovanni Contardi 45.28 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
516 Jan Smarschevski 45.28 Germany Munich Open 2010
516 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 45.28 Thailand Hungarian Open 2009
520 Mats Valk 45.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
520 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
522 Erik Akkersdijk 45.33 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
522 Julien Rochette 45.33 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
524 Erik Akkersdijk 45.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
524 Giovanni Contardi 45.34 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
524 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 45.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
524 Rowe Hessler 45.34 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
528 Giovanni Contardi 45.36 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
528 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 45.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
528 Julien Rochette 45.36 France French Championship 2010
528 Maarten Smit 45.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
528 Robert Yau 45.36 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
533 Erik Akkersdijk 45.38 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
533 Patrick Jameson 45.38 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
533 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 45.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
536 Adam Polkowski 45.40 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
536 Adam Polkowski 45.40 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
536 Bence Barát 45.40 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
536 Giovanni Contardi 45.40 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
536 Piotr Kózka 45.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
541 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 45.41 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
541 Milán Baticz 45.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
541 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 45.41 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
541 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 45.41 Japan UT Open 2010
545 Mats Valk 45.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
545 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 45.43 Japan Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
545 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 45.43 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
548 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 45.44 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
548 Mats Valk 45.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
550 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 45.47 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
550 Robert Yau 45.47 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
552 Erik Akkersdijk 45.50 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
552 Giovanni Contardi 45.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
552 Lasse Korbanka 45.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
552 Milán Baticz 45.50 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
556 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 45.52 Japan Osaka Open 2009
557 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 45.53 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
557 Simon Westlund 45.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
557 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 45.53 Japan Japan Open 2010
560 Oskar Åsbrink 45.55 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
561 Andy Tsao 45.56 United States Harvard Fall 2010
561 Christopher Ness 45.56 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
561 Rowe Hessler 45.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
564 Dan Cohen 45.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
564 Piotr Frankowski 45.58 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
566 Adam Polkowski 45.63 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
566 Feliks Zemdegs 45.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
568 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 45.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
568 Maarten Smit 45.65 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
570 Feliks Zemdegs 45.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
570 Giovanni Contardi 45.66 Italy Mantua Open 2010
570 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.66 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
570 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.66 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
574 Bence Barát 45.68 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
574 Durben Joun Virtucio 45.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
574 Erik Akkersdijk 45.68 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
574 Rowe Hessler 45.68 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
578 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.69 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
578 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.69 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
578 Michael Gottlieb 45.69 United States Connecticut Summer Competition 2009
581 Isaac Wappes 45.71 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
581 Robert Yau 45.71 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
581 Teo Kai Xiang 45.71 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
581 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 45.71 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
585 Giovanni Contardi 45.72 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
585 Maarten Smit 45.72 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
585 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.72 Japan Japan Open 2009
585 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.72 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
589 Giovanni Contardi 45.75 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
589 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 45.75 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
591 Christopher Ness 45.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
591 Dan Cohen 45.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
591 Harris Chan 45.77 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
591 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.77 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
591 Rowe Hessler 45.77 United States MIT Fall 2010
596 Erik Akkersdijk 45.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
596 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 45.78 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
596 Tomasz Żołnowski 45.78 Poland Poznan Open 2009
599 Bence Barát 45.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
599 Bertalan Bodor 45.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
601 Dan Cohen 45.81 United States US Nationals 2009
601 Kailong Li (李开隆) 45.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
601 Timothy Sun 45.81 United States Drexel Winter 2010
604 Bence Barát 45.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
604 Maarten Smit 45.83 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
606 Breandan Vallance 45.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
606 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 45.84 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
606 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 45.84 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
606 Piotr Kózka 45.84 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
610 Mats Valk 45.86 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
610 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 45.86 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
612 Robin Blöhm 45.88 Germany Cologne Open 2010
612 Rowe Hessler 45.88 United States MIT Spring 2010
614 Balázs Bernát 45.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
614 Bence Barát 45.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
614 Stefano Bevacqua 45.90 Italy Florence Open 2010
617 Milán Baticz 45.91 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
617 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 45.91 Japan UT Open 2010
619 Breandan Vallance 45.93 United Kingdom Obei Obei Open 2009
619 Patrick Jameson 45.93 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
621 Erik Akkersdijk 45.94 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
621 Erik Akkersdijk 45.94 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
623 Erik Akkersdijk 45.96 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
623 Erik Akkersdijk 45.96 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
623 Patrick Jameson 45.96 United States MIT Spring 2010
626 Erik Akkersdijk 46.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
626 Erik Akkersdijk 46.00 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
626 Feliks Zemdegs 46.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
626 Michał Halczuk 46.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
626 Norbert Héjja 46.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
626 Robert Yau 46.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
632 Dan Cohen 46.02 United States Chicago Open 2010
632 Erik Akkersdijk 46.02 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
632 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
635 Dan Cohen 46.03 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
635 Feliks Zemdegs 46.03 Australia Asian Championship 2010
637 Mats Valk 46.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
638 Erik Akkersdijk 46.06 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
638 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.06 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
638 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.06 Japan Asian Championship 2010
641 Michael Gottlieb 46.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
641 Michał Halczuk 46.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
641 Piotr Kózka 46.08 Poland Polish Open 2010
641 Robert Yau 46.08 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
641 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.08 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
646 Breandan Vallance 46.09 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
646 Erik Akkersdijk 46.09 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
648 Andrew Kang 46.11 United States Marietta Open 2010
648 Bence Barát 46.11 Hungary Czech Open 2010
648 Bence Barát 46.11 Hungary East German Open 2010
648 Breandan Vallance 46.11 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
648 Erik Akkersdijk 46.11 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
648 Feliks Zemdegs 46.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
648 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.11 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
655 Dan Cohen 46.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
655 Michael Gottlieb 46.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
655 Rui Yang (杨睿) 46.13 China Beijing Winter 2009
658 Bence Barát 46.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
658 Bence Barát 46.15 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
658 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.15 China Guangdong Open 2009
658 Mats Valk 46.15 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
662 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 46.16 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
662 Patrick Jameson 46.16 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
662 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.16 Japan Japan Open 2009
665 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 46.18 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
665 Michał Halczuk 46.18 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
665 Milán Baticz 46.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
665 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.18 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
669 Dan Cohen 46.19 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
669 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 46.19 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
669 Piotr Kózka 46.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
672 Erik Akkersdijk 46.21 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
672 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 46.21 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
672 Robert Yau 46.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
675 Breandan Vallance 46.22 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
675 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
675 Janitra Ezra Putra 46.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
675 Kailong Li (李开隆) 46.22 China Hunan Open 2010
679 David Woner 46.25 United States Cubetcha 2010
679 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.25 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
679 Robert Yau 46.25 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
682 Feliks Zemdegs 46.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
682 Joey Gouly 46.27 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
682 Mats Valk 46.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
682 Rowe Hessler 46.27 United States Harvard Fall 2010
686 Erik Akkersdijk 46.28 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
686 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.28 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
688 Bence Barát 46.30 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
688 Erik Akkersdijk 46.30 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
688 Rowe Hessler 46.30 United States MIT Spring 2010
688 Simon Lim (林少秋) 46.30 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
688 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.30 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
693 Milán Baticz 46.31 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
693 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 46.31 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
695 Bence Barát 46.33 Hungary East German Open 2010
695 Erik Akkersdijk 46.33 Netherlands European Championship 2008
695 Michael Gottlieb 46.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
695 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.33 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
695 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 46.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
700 Andrew Kang 46.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
700 Andy Tsao 46.34 United States MIT Spring 2010
700 Erik Akkersdijk 46.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
700 Erik Akkersdijk 46.34 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
700 Patrick Jameson 46.34 United States MIT Spring 2010
705 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 46.36 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
705 Bence Barát 46.36 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
705 Erik Akkersdijk 46.36 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
705 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.36 Japan Osaka Open 2009
709 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 46.38 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
709 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 46.38 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
711 Bence Barát 46.40 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
711 Kamil Zieliński 46.40 Poland Silesia Open 2009
711 Milán Baticz 46.40 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
711 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.40 Japan Japan Open 2008
715 Erik Akkersdijk 46.41 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
715 Giovanni Contardi 46.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
715 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
715 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
715 Harris Chan 46.41 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
715 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.41 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
721 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
722 Bence Barát 46.43 Hungary East German Open 2010
722 Julien Rochette 46.43 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
722 Michael Gottlieb 46.43 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
722 Michał Halczuk 46.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
722 Milán Baticz 46.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
722 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.43 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
728 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 46.44 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
728 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 46.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
730 Bence Barát 46.46 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
730 Dan Cohen 46.46 United States US Nationals 2009
730 Erik Akkersdijk 46.46 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
730 Patrick Jameson 46.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
730 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
735 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 46.47 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
735 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 46.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
735 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 46.47 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
735 Patrick Jameson 46.47 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
739 Alexander Springhorn 46.52 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
739 Alexander Springhorn 46.52 Germany East German Open 2010
741 Adam Polkowski 46.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
742 Durben Joun Virtucio 46.55 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
742 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
742 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 46.55 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
742 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 46.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
746 Dan Cohen 46.56 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
746 Milán Baticz 46.56 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
746 Milán Baticz 46.56 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
746 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.56 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
750 Erik Akkersdijk 46.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
750 Giovanni Contardi 46.58 Italy Mantua Open 2010
750 Kailong Li (李开隆) 46.58 China Hunan Open 2010
750 Maarten Smit 46.58 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
750 Michał Halczuk 46.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
755 Cornelius Dieckmann 46.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
755 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 46.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
755 Rowe Hessler 46.61 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
755 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 46.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
755 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
760 Erik Akkersdijk 46.63 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
760 Mátyás Kuti 46.63 Hungary UK Open 2007
760 Michał Halczuk 46.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
760 Oskar Åsbrink 46.63 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
764 Erik Akkersdijk 46.65 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
764 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
764 Julien Rochette 46.65 France Naoned Open 2010
764 Michał Halczuk 46.65 Poland Polish Open 2010
764 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 46.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
769 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 46.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
770 Julien Rochette 46.68 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
770 Michał Halczuk 46.68 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
770 Milán Baticz 46.68 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
773 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 46.69 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
773 Erik Akkersdijk 46.69 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
773 Robert Yau 46.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
776 Robert Yau 46.71 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
776 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
778 Dan Cohen 46.72 United States Ohio Open 2009
778 Piotr Kózka 46.72 Poland Silesia Open 2009
778 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.72 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
778 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 46.72 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
778 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 46.72 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
783 Andy Tsao 46.74 United States San Francisco Open 2009
784 Andrew Kang 46.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
784 Breandan Vallance 46.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
784 Erik Akkersdijk 46.77 Netherlands German Open 2010
784 Kailong Li (李开隆) 46.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
784 Michael Gottlieb 46.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
784 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.77 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
790 Breandan Vallance 46.78 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
790 Christopher Ness 46.78 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
790 Gunnar Krig 46.78 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
790 Milán Baticz 46.78 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
790 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 46.78 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
790 Patrick Jameson 46.78 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
790 Rowe Hessler 46.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
797 Jan Smarschevski 46.80 Germany Munich Open 2010
797 Piotr Kózka 46.80 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
797 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.80 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
800 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 46.81 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
800 Edward Lin 46.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
800 Mats Valk 46.81 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
800 Milán Baticz 46.81 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
800 Tomasz Żołnowski 46.81 Poland East German Open 2010
800 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 46.81 Japan UT Open 2010
806 Mats Valk 46.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
806 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.83 Japan Osaka Open 2009
808 Dan Cohen 46.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
808 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.84 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
808 Milán Baticz 46.84 Hungary Czech Open 2010
811 Timothy Sun 46.86 United States Xi'an Open 2009
812 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 46.88 Hong Kong UK Open 2009
812 Dan Cohen 46.88 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
814 Adam Polkowski 46.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
814 Bence Barát 46.90 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
814 Julien Rochette 46.90 France Naoned Open 2010
814 Michał Halczuk 46.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
814 Simon Westlund 46.90 Sweden Danish Open 2010
819 Giovanni Contardi 46.91 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
820 Balázs Bernát 46.93 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
820 Rowe Hessler 46.93 United States MIT Fall 2010
822 Bence Barát 46.94 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
822 Durben Joun Virtucio 46.94 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
822 Erik Akkersdijk 46.94 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
822 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 46.94 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
822 Michał Halczuk 46.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
822 Milán Baticz 46.94 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
822 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 46.94 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
829 Adam Polkowski 46.96 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
829 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 46.96 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
829 Mats Valk 46.96 Netherlands French Open 2009
832 Michał Halczuk 46.97 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
832 Michał Halczuk 46.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
832 Piotr Frankowski 46.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
832 Tomasz Żołnowski 46.97 Poland East German Open 2010
832 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 46.97 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
837 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 46.99 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
838 Breandan Vallance 47.00 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
838 Christopher Ness 47.00 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
838 Philippe Virouleau 47.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
838 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 47.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
842 Bence Barát 47.02 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
842 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.02 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
844 Edward Lin 47.03 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
844 Emily Wang 47.03 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
844 Erik Akkersdijk 47.03 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
844 Robert Yau 47.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
848 Piotr Kózka 47.04 Poland Poznan Open 2010
849 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 47.05 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
849 Dan Cohen 47.05 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
849 Patrick Jameson 47.05 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
852 Giovanni Contardi 47.06 Italy Roma Open 2010
852 Michał Halczuk 47.06 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
852 Robert Yau 47.06 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
852 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.06 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
856 Breandan Vallance 47.08 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
856 Erik Akkersdijk 47.08 Netherlands German Nationals 2008
856 Milán Baticz 47.08 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
856 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 47.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
856 Stefano Bevacqua 47.08 Italy Florence Open 2010
861 Erik Akkersdijk 47.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
861 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 47.09 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
861 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 47.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
864 Bence Barát 47.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
864 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 47.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
864 Erik Akkersdijk 47.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
864 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 47.11 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
864 Michael Gottlieb 47.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
864 Milán Baticz 47.11 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
870 Maarten Smit 47.12 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
871 Alexander Springhorn 47.13 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
871 Dan Cohen 47.13 United States Ohio Open 2009
871 Erik Akkersdijk 47.13 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
871 Erik Akkersdijk 47.13 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
871 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 47.13 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
871 Julien Rochette 47.13 France Naoned Open 2010
871 Piotr Kózka 47.13 Poland Silesia Open 2009
871 Stefan Huber 47.13 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
871 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 47.13 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
880 Bertalan Bodor 47.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
880 Erik Akkersdijk 47.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
880 Erik Akkersdijk 47.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
883 Dan Dzoan 47.16 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
883 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 47.16 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
883 Jorge Morata Carrasco 47.16 Spain Basauri Open 2010
883 Patrick Jameson 47.16 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
883 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 47.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
883 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 47.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
889 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 47.18 France Clermont Open 2009
889 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 47.18 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
891 Cornelius Dieckmann 47.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
891 Erik Akkersdijk 47.19 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
891 Giovanni Contardi 47.19 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
891 Michał Pleskowicz 47.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
895 Durben Joun Virtucio 47.21 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
895 Erik Akkersdijk 47.21 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
895 Yi Lee (李屹) 47.21 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
898 Erik Akkersdijk 47.22 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
898 Erik Akkersdijk 47.22 Netherlands Geneva Open 2008
898 Giovanni Contardi 47.22 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
901 Bertalan Bodor 47.25 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
901 Erik Akkersdijk 47.25 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
901 Kamil Zieliński 47.25 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
901 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 47.25 Japan UT Open 2010
905 Giovanni Contardi 47.27 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
905 Giovanni Contardi 47.27 Italy South Italian Open 2009
905 Michael Gottlieb 47.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
905 Robert Yau 47.27 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
909 Dan Cohen 47.28 United States Newark Winter 2009
909 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 47.28 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
909 Jorge Morata Carrasco 47.28 Spain Basauri Open 2010
909 Patrick Jameson 47.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
909 Piotr Kózka 47.28 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
909 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 47.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
909 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 47.28 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
916 Bence Barát 47.30 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
916 Giovanni Contardi 47.30 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
916 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 47.30 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
919 Andy Tsao 47.31 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
919 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 47.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
921 Milán Baticz 47.33 Hungary Czech Open 2010
922 Bertalan Bodor 47.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
922 Erik Akkersdijk 47.34 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
922 Erik Akkersdijk 47.34 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
922 Feliks Zemdegs 47.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
922 Oskar Åsbrink 47.34 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
927 Erik Akkersdijk 47.36 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
927 Piotr Frankowski 47.36 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
929 David Woner 47.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
929 Erik Akkersdijk 47.38 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
929 Erik Akkersdijk 47.38 Netherlands German Open 2010
929 Kamil Zieliński 47.38 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
929 Rowe Hessler 47.38 United States MIT Fall 2009
929 Timothy Sun 47.38 United States Qingming Festival Open 2009
935 Bence Barát 47.40 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
935 Edward Lin 47.40 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
935 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 47.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
935 Mats Valk 47.40 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
935 So Chi Leung 47.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
940 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 47.41 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
940 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 47.41 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
940 Jakub Cabaj 47.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
940 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 47.41 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
944 Andrew Kang 47.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
944 Erik Akkersdijk 47.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
944 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 47.43 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
944 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 47.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
944 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 47.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
944 Milán Baticz 47.43 Hungary Czech Open 2010
944 Timothy Sun 47.43 United States MIT Spring 2010
951 Cornelius Dieckmann 47.44 Germany East German Open 2010
951 Dene Beardsley 47.44 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
951 Edouard Chambon 47.44 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
951 Janitra Ezra Putra 47.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
951 Maarten Smit 47.44 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
951 Milán Baticz 47.44 Hungary Czech Open 2010
957 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 47.46 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
958 Bence Barát 47.47 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
958 Massimiliano Iovane 47.47 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
960 Bence Barát 47.50 Hungary East German Open 2010
960 Erik Akkersdijk 47.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
960 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 47.50 China Guangdong Open 2009
960 Kamil Zieliński 47.50 Poland Polish Open 2010
964 Adam Polkowski 47.52 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
964 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 47.52 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
964 Julien Rochette 47.52 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
964 Ron van Bruchem 47.52 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
964 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 47.52 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
969 Adam Polkowski 47.53 Poland Polish Open 2010
969 Bence Barát 47.53 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
969 Dan Cohen 47.53 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
969 Piotr Tomczyk 47.53 Poland Poznan Open 2010
969 Rowe Hessler 47.53 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
969 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 47.53 Japan Japan Open 2010
975 Bence Barát 47.55 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
975 Morten Arborg 47.55 Norway Finnish Open 2010
977 Dan Cohen 47.56 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
977 Dan Cohen 47.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
977 Dániel Varga 47.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
977 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 47.56 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
977 Patrick Jameson 47.56 United States MIT Spring 2010
982 Bertalan Bodor 47.58 Hungary Dutch Masters 2008
982 Rowe Hessler 47.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
982 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 47.58 Japan Osaka Open 2009
985 Alexander Springhorn 47.59 Germany East German Open 2010
985 Bertalan Bodor 47.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
985 Harris Chan 47.59 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
985 Mats Valk 47.59 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
985 Piotr Kózka 47.59 Poland Czech Open 2010
990 Bence Barát 47.61 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
990 Christopher Ness 47.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2009
990 Cornelius Dieckmann 47.61 Germany Cologne Open 2010
990 Michał Halczuk 47.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
990 Milán Baticz 47.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
990 Patrick Jameson 47.61 United States MIT Spring 2010
996 Harris Chan 47.63 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
997 Erik Akkersdijk 47.65 Netherlands European Championship 2008
997 Milán Baticz 47.65 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
997 Yi Lee (李屹) 47.65 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
1000 Adam Polkowski 47.66 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009