Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 19.03 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
2 Sebastian Weyer 19.35 Germany Rouen Open 2020
3 Sebastian Weyer 19.37 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
4 Ciarán Beahan 20.06 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
5 Max Park 20.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020
6 Max Park 20.52 United States Mudd Winter 2020
7 Sebastian Weyer 20.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
8 Sebastian Weyer 20.67 Germany Manchester Open 2020
9 Sebastian Weyer 20.71 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
10 Max Park 20.80 United States Houston Winter 2020
10 Sebastian Weyer 20.80 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
12 Max Park 20.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
13 Sebastian Weyer 20.96 Germany Chelles Open 2020
13 Sebastian Weyer 20.96 Germany Manchester Open 2020
15 Sebastian Weyer 21.06 Germany Chelles Open 2020
15 Sebastian Weyer 21.06 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
17 Max Park 21.26 United States Houston Winter 2020
18 Feliks Zemdegs 21.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
19 Sebastian Weyer 21.42 Germany Chelles Open 2020
20 Sebastian Weyer 21.43 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
21 Sebastian Weyer 21.44 Germany Manchester Open 2020
22 Sebastian Weyer 21.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
23 Sebastian Weyer 21.50 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
24 Max Park 21.51 United States Mudd Winter 2020
25 Sebastian Weyer 21.53 Germany Chelles Open 2020
26 Max Park 21.56 United States Mudd Winter 2020
27 Feliks Zemdegs 21.57 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
28 Sebastian Weyer 21.66 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
29 Sebastian Weyer 21.68 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
30 Sebastian Weyer 21.85 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Max Park 21.92 United States Houston Winter 2020
31 Sebastian Weyer 21.92 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
31 Sebastian Weyer 21.92 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
34 Max Park 21.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
35 Feliks Zemdegs 21.98 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
36 Patrick Ponce 22.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
37 Feliks Zemdegs 22.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
38 Sebastian Weyer 22.10 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
39 Sebastian Weyer 22.13 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
40 Feliks Zemdegs 22.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
41 Sebastian Weyer 22.21 Germany Manchester Open 2020
42 Feliks Zemdegs 22.26 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
43 Tymon Kolasiński 22.28 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
44 Feliks Zemdegs 22.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
45 Max Park 22.38 United States Houston Winter 2020
46 Sebastian Weyer 22.39 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
47 Ciarán Beahan 22.42 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
48 Max Park 22.61 United States Houston Winter 2020
48 Sebastian Weyer 22.61 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
50 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
50 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
52 Ciarán Beahan 22.67 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
53 Max Park 22.72 United States Houston Winter 2020
54 Max Park 22.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
55 Ciarán Beahan 22.81 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
56 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
57 Sebastian Weyer 22.93 Germany Chelles Open 2020
58 Max Park 22.94 United States Houston Winter 2020
59 Feliks Zemdegs 22.95 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
60 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
61 Feliks Zemdegs 22.99 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
62 Feliks Zemdegs 23.00 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
63 Sebastian Weyer 23.02 Germany Manchester Open 2020
64 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
65 Mats Valk 23.15 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
66 Max Park 23.25 United States Houston Winter 2020
67 Feliks Zemdegs 23.26 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
68 Sebastian Weyer 23.30 Germany Chelles Open 2020
69 Sebastian Weyer 23.32 Germany Chelles Open 2020
70 Ciarán Beahan 23.34 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
71 Feliks Zemdegs 23.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
72 Sebastian Weyer 23.39 Germany Chelles Open 2020
73 Sebastian Weyer 23.43 Germany Chelles Open 2020
74 Feliks Zemdegs 23.45 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
74 Sebastian Weyer 23.45 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
76 Max Park 23.47 United States Houston Winter 2020
76 Robert Yau 23.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
78 Sebastian Weyer 23.55 Germany Chelles Open 2020
79 Ciarán Beahan 23.58 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
80 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.60 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
81 Sebastian Weyer 23.61 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
82 Max Park 23.62 United States Houston Winter 2020
83 Ciarán Beahan 23.63 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
84 Sebastian Weyer 23.64 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
85 Sebastian Weyer 23.65 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
86 Ciarán Beahan 23.67 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
86 Max Siauw 23.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
88 Feliks Zemdegs 23.73 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
88 János Bereczki 23.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
90 Max Park 23.77 United States Mudd Winter 2020
91 Sebastian Weyer 23.80 Germany Chelles Open 2020
92 Sebastian Weyer 23.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
93 Sebastian Weyer 23.90 Germany Manchester Open 2020
94 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
95 Feliks Zemdegs 23.92 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
96 Sebastian Weyer 23.95 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
97 Feliks Zemdegs 23.97 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
98 Sebastian Weyer 23.99 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
99 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
100 Sebastian Weyer 24.07 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
101 Max Park 24.08 United States Mudd Winter 2020
102 Sebastian Weyer 24.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
103 Mats Valk 24.13 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
103 Sebastian Weyer 24.13 Germany Rouen Open 2020
105 Patrick Ponce 24.14 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
106 Sebastian Weyer 24.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
107 Feliks Zemdegs 24.41 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
108 Tymon Kolasiński 24.45 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
109 Max Park 24.47 United States Houston Winter 2020
110 Feliks Zemdegs 24.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
111 Sebastian Weyer 24.57 Germany Chelles Open 2020
112 Max Park 24.58 United States Mudd Winter 2020
112 Sebastian Weyer 24.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
114 Mahith Bandi 24.62 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
115 Mats Valk 24.64 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
116 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
117 Mats Valk 24.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
118 Tymon Kolasiński 24.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
119 Lucas Etter 24.78 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
119 Sebastian Weyer 24.78 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
121 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
122 Feliks Zemdegs 24.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
123 Ciarán Beahan 24.82 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
124 Feliks Zemdegs 24.85 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
124 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany Chelles Open 2020
124 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
127 Tymon Kolasiński 24.87 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
128 Sebastian Weyer 24.91 Germany Chelles Open 2020
128 Sebastian Weyer 24.91 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
130 Ciarán Beahan 24.92 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
131 Ari Randers-Pehrson 24.93 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
132 Mats Valk 24.94 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
132 Max Siauw 24.94 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
134 Feliks Zemdegs 24.95 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
135 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
136 Sebastian Weyer 25.03 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
137 Feliks Zemdegs 25.06 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
138 Patrick Ponce 25.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
139 Ciarán Beahan 25.08 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
139 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
141 Feliks Zemdegs 25.09 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
141 Luke Tycksen 25.09 United States Washington Championship 2020
143 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
144 Max Park 25.12 United States Mudd Winter 2020
145 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
146 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
147 Ciarán Beahan 25.16 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
148 Sebastian Weyer 25.19 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
148 Tymon Kolasiński 25.19 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
150 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
151 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
152 Max Siauw 25.26 United States Washington Championship 2020
153 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 25.33 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
154 Patrick Ponce 25.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
155 Ciarán Beahan 25.40 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
156 Sebastian Weyer 25.47 Germany Rouen Open 2020
157 Feliks Zemdegs 25.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
158 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
159 Feliks Zemdegs 25.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
160 Sebastian Weyer 25.57 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
161 Tymon Kolasiński 25.60 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
162 Tymon Kolasiński 25.62 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
163 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
164 Sebastian Weyer 25.66 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
165 Katie Hull 25.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
166 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
167 Luke Tycksen 25.71 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
168 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.72 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
169 János Bereczki 25.73 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
170 Patrick Ponce 25.74 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
171 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.75 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
171 Max Siauw 25.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
173 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
174 Jules Desjardin 25.78 France Chelles Open 2020
175 Sebastian Weyer 25.80 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
176 Ciarán Beahan 25.83 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
176 Max Siauw 25.83 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
178 Mats Valk 25.85 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
179 Ciarán Beahan 25.90 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
180 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 25.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
180 Paul Mahvi 25.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
182 Feliks Zemdegs 25.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
182 Sebastian Weyer 25.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
184 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
185 Lucas Etter 26.08 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
186 Alexey Zharikov 26.09 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
187 Ciarán Beahan 26.10 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
188 Kevin Gerhardt 26.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
189 Jonah Crosby 26.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
190 Mats Valk 26.16 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
191 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.17 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
191 Max Park 26.17 United States Houston Winter 2020
193 Sebastian Weyer 26.18 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
194 János Bereczki 26.19 Romania Budapest Open 2020
195 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.20 France Chelles Open 2020
196 Luke Tycksen 26.21 United States Washington Championship 2020
197 Ciarán Beahan 26.22 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
197 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
199 Feliks Zemdegs 26.23 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
199 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.23 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
199 Patrick Ponce 26.23 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
202 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.24 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
202 Sebastian Weyer 26.24 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
204 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.26 Denmark Basel Open 2020
204 Ray Bai 26.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
206 Luke Tycksen 26.27 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
207 Ciarán Beahan 26.32 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
208 Sebastian Weyer 26.34 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
209 Amos Nordman 26.35 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
209 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
211 Bautista Bonazzola 26.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
212 Ciarán Beahan 26.37 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
213 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
213 Kevin Gerhardt 26.38 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
215 Ciarán Beahan 26.41 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
215 Kevin Gerhardt 26.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
217 Luke Tycksen 26.45 United States Washington Championship 2020
218 Bautista Bonazzola 26.47 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
219 Feliks Zemdegs 26.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
220 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.49 China Florida 2020
221 Leon Schmidtchen 26.50 Germany Basel Open 2020
221 Luke Tycksen 26.50 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
223 Max Park 26.51 United States Mudd Winter 2020
223 Sebastian Weyer 26.51 Germany Manchester Open 2020
225 Sebastian Weyer 26.52 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
226 Max Park 26.53 United States Houston Winter 2020
227 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.55 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
227 Mats Valk 26.55 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
229 Bautista Bonazzola 26.59 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
229 Philipp Weyer 26.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
231 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
231 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.60 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
231 Mats Valk 26.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
234 Leo Borromeo 26.62 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
235 Tymon Kolasiński 26.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
236 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 26.64 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
237 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.65 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
238 Katie Hull 26.66 United States Florida 2020
238 Philipp Weyer 26.66 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
240 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
240 Philipp Weyer 26.67 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
242 Antonie Paterakis 26.68 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
242 Luke Tycksen 26.68 United States Washington Championship 2020
244 Katie Hull 26.69 United States Florida 2020
245 Alexey Zharikov 26.70 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
246 Katie Hull 26.71 United States Florida 2020
246 Philipp Weyer 26.71 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
248 Sebastian Weyer 26.75 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
249 Sebastian Weyer 26.79 Germany Manchester Open 2020
250 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.82 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
250 Jules Desjardin 26.82 France Franconia Winter 2020
252 Sebastian Weyer 26.83 Germany Doncaster Open 2020
253 Ciarán Beahan 26.84 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
254 Luke Tycksen 26.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
254 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
256 Luke Tycksen 26.87 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
257 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.88 France Chelles Open 2020
258 Feliks Zemdegs 26.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
258 Luke Tycksen 26.89 United States Washington Championship 2020
260 Feliks Zemdegs 26.90 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
261 Ari Randers-Pehrson 26.91 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
261 Ciarán Beahan 26.91 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
263 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
264 Ciarán Beahan 26.93 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
265 János Bereczki 26.94 Romania Budapest Open 2020
265 János Bereczki 26.94 Romania Budapest Open 2020
265 Kevin Gerhardt 26.94 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
265 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020
265 Philipp Weyer 26.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
270 Jan Staubach 26.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
271 Max Siauw 26.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
271 Tymon Kolasiński 26.98 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
273 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 26.99 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
274 Amos Nordman 27.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
275 Tymon Kolasiński 27.03 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
276 Feliks Zemdegs 27.04 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
276 Max Siauw 27.04 United States Washington Championship 2020
276 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
276 Sean Hartman 27.04 United States Florida 2020
280 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
280 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.05 China Xi'an New Year 2020
282 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
283 Daniel Karnaukh 27.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
283 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
285 Robert Yau 27.10 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
286 Kevin Costello III 27.11 United States MIT Winter 2020
286 Sebastian Weyer 27.11 Germany Rouen Open 2020
288 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
288 Sebastian Weyer 27.13 Germany Rouen Open 2020
290 Daniel Wallin 27.14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
290 Robert Yau 27.14 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
292 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
293 Michał Rzewuski 27.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
294 Philipp Weyer 27.20 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
295 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
296 Feliks Zemdegs 27.25 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
297 Jules Desjardin 27.26 France Franconia Winter 2020
297 Ray Bai 27.26 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
299 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
300 Ciarán Beahan 27.29 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
301 Jonah Crosby 27.30 United States MIT Winter 2020
302 Katie Hull 27.31 United States Florida 2020
303 Celine Tran 27.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
303 Mats Valk 27.32 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
305 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.33 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
306 Anish Rajesh 27.34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
306 Tymon Kolasiński 27.34 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
308 Mats Valk 27.35 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
309 Jules Desjardin 27.37 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
309 Robert Yau 27.37 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
311 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
312 Chris Choi 27.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
313 Kevin Gerhardt 27.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
313 Ray Bai 27.41 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
315 Ciarán Beahan 27.42 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
316 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.43 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
316 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.43 China Florida 2020
318 Anish Rajesh 27.44 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
318 Ciarán Beahan 27.44 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
320 Amos Nordman 27.46 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
321 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.51 France Chelles Open 2020
321 Philipp Weyer 27.51 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
321 Sebastian Weyer 27.51 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
324 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27.55 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
324 Katie Hull 27.55 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
326 Felipe Medel 27.56 Chile La Serena Open 2020
326 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
326 Leo Borromeo 27.56 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
329 Max Siauw 27.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
330 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
330 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 27.61 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
330 Sean Hartman 27.61 United States Florida 2020
333 Alexey Zharikov 27.62 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
333 Felipe Medel 27.62 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
333 Mats Valk 27.62 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
336 Mahith Bandi 27.64 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
336 Tymon Kolasiński 27.64 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
338 Ciarán Beahan 27.65 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
338 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
340 Paris Dorn 27.67 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
341 Christopher Yen 27.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
341 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.68 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
343 Felipe Medel 27.72 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
343 Max Siauw 27.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
345 Dylan Miller 27.74 United States Houston Winter 2020
345 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 27.74 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
345 Kevin Gerhardt 27.74 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
345 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
349 Jules Desjardin 27.76 France Franconia Winter 2020
350 Leo Borromeo 27.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
351 Abdelhak Kaddour 27.79 France Chelles Open 2020
351 Max Siauw 27.79 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
353 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
353 Feliks Zemdegs 27.80 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
353 Mateusz Szulik 27.80 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
353 Ray Bai 27.80 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
353 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
358 Heewon Seo 27.82 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
358 Michał Rzewuski 27.82 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
358 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
361 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 27.85 Spain Iruña Open 2020
362 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
363 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
363 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
365 Luke Tycksen 27.88 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
365 Martin Vædele Egdal 27.88 Denmark Basel Open 2020
367 Kevin Gerhardt 27.90 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
367 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.90 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
369 Henry Lichner 27.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
369 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 27.92 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
371 János Bereczki 27.93 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
371 Lucas Déglise 27.93 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
371 Luke Tycksen 27.93 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
371 Philipp Weyer 27.93 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
375 Mats Valk 27.94 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
376 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
377 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
377 Amos Nordman 27.97 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
377 Feliks Zemdegs 27.97 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
380 Philipp Weyer 27.98 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
381 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
381 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 27.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
383 Alexandre Carlier 28.01 France Rouen Open 2020
383 Leo Borromeo 28.01 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
383 Mats Valk 28.01 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
383 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.01 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
387 Michał Rzewuski 28.03 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
388 Sebastian Weyer 28.04 Germany Manchester Open 2020
389 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
389 Katie Hull 28.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
391 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.06 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
391 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.06 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
393 Finn Trass 28.07 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
393 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
395 Ciarán Beahan 28.08 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
395 Max Siauw 28.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
397 Jules Desjardin 28.09 France Chelles Open 2020
397 Lucas Déglise 28.09 France Savoie Open 2020
397 Varun Mohanraj 28.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
400 János Bereczki 28.10 Romania Budapest Open 2020
401 Wojciech Knott 28.11 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
402 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
402 Tymon Kolasiński 28.12 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
402 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28.12 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
402 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.12 China Florida 2020
406 Alexey Zharikov 28.13 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
406 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
406 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 28.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
409 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.14 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
409 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.14 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
411 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
412 Mahith Bandi 28.19 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
412 Max Siauw 28.19 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
412 Robert Yau 28.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
415 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
416 Antonie Paterakis 28.22 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
416 Philipp Weyer 28.22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
418 Jules Desjardin 28.23 France Franconia Winter 2020
418 Katie Hull 28.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
420 Mats Valk 28.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
420 Patrick Ponce 28.24 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
420 Patrick Ponce 28.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
423 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
424 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.26 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
425 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
426 Jan Staubach 28.28 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
426 Katie Hull 28.28 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
426 Manuel Gutman 28.28 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
429 Cory Yurkovic 28.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
429 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
429 Katie Hull 28.29 United States Florida 2020
432 Katie Hull 28.30 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
432 Max Siauw 28.30 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
434 Feliks Zemdegs 28.31 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
434 János Bereczki 28.31 Romania Budapest Open 2020
436 Keaton Ellis 28.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
436 Luke Tycksen 28.32 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
436 Philipp Weyer 28.32 Germany Chelles Open 2020
439 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 28.33 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
439 Manuel Gutman 28.33 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
439 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
442 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
443 Katie Hull 28.35 United States Florida 2020
443 Robert Yau 28.35 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
443 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
446 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.36 Denmark Basel Open 2020
446 Philipp Weyer 28.36 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
448 Leon Schmidtchen 28.38 Germany Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
448 Malte Ihlefeld 28.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
450 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 28.39 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
450 Magdalena Pabisz 28.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
452 Jules Desjardin 28.40 France Franconia Winter 2020
452 Katie Hull 28.40 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
454 Alexey Zharikov 28.41 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
455 Alexey Zharikov 28.42 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
455 Karol Zakrzewski 28.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
457 Andy Denney 28.43 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
457 Ryan Driscoll 28.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
459 Karina Grandjean Beck 28.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
459 Kristóf Veres 28.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
459 Max Siauw 28.45 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
459 Will Callan 28.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
463 Alexey Zharikov 28.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
464 Tymon Kolasiński 28.47 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
465 Feliks Zemdegs 28.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
465 Luke Tycksen 28.48 United States Washington Championship 2020
465 Philipp Weyer 28.48 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
468 Ray Bai 28.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
469 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.50 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
469 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.50 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
471 János Bereczki 28.52 Romania Salzburg Open 2020
471 Jonah Crosby 28.52 United States MIT Winter 2020
471 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 28.52 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
471 Robert Yau 28.52 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
475 Bautista Bonazzola 28.53 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
475 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
477 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
478 Alexey Zharikov 28.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
478 Julian Bürgi 28.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
478 Lucas Déglise 28.55 France Savoie Open 2020
478 Philipp Weyer 28.55 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
478 Tymon Kolasiński 28.55 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
483 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
483 Ben Kirby 28.56 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
483 János Bereczki 28.56 Romania Budapest Open 2020
486 Andy Gong 28.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
487 Florian Truckenthanner 28.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
487 Ray Bai 28.58 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
489 Lucas Déglise 28.60 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
490 Azhar Virani 28.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
490 Chris Choi 28.61 United States Babylon Winter 2020
490 Patrick Ponce 28.61 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
493 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
494 Kevin Costello III 28.63 United States MIT Winter 2020
494 Mats Valk 28.63 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
496 Christopher Yen 28.64 United States SacCubing IX 2020
497 Christopher Yen 28.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
497 Philipp Weyer 28.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
499 Lucas Déglise 28.68 France Chelles Open 2020
500 Henri Gerber 28.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
500 Robert Yau 28.69 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
502 Jason Lee 28.70 United States Houston Winter 2020
502 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
504 Brian Johnson 28.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
504 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 28.71 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
504 Felipe Medel 28.71 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
504 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
508 Max Siauw 28.72 United States Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
509 Lucas Déglise 28.73 France Istres Open 2020
510 Ciarán Beahan 28.74 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
510 Eli Jay 28.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
510 Lucas Déglise 28.74 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
513 Philipp Weyer 28.75 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
513 Wojciech Knott 28.75 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
515 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.76 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
515 Tymon Kolasiński 28.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
517 Alexey Zharikov 28.78 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
517 Martin Vædele Egdal 28.78 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
519 Ari Randers-Pehrson 28.79 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
519 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
519 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
519 Mats Valk 28.79 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
519 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.79 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
524 Cameron Soulagnet 28.80 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
524 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 28.80 China Xi'an New Year 2020
524 Tymon Kolasiński 28.80 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
527 Max Siauw 28.82 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
528 Christopher Sun 28.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
529 Andy Gong 28.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
529 George Scholey 28.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
531 Luke Tycksen 28.86 United States Washington Championship 2020
532 Lucas Déglise 28.87 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
532 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
532 Robert Yau 28.87 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
535 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.89 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
535 Róbert Maróti 28.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
537 Lucas Déglise 28.90 France Chelles Open 2020
537 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
539 Finn Trass 28.91 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
539 Jack Ryan 28.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
539 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.91 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
542 Chris Choi 28.92 United States Babylon Winter 2020
542 Mika Smulders 28.92 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
542 Tommy Cherry 28.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
545 Felipe Medel 28.93 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
545 Paul Mahvi 28.93 United States SacCubing IX 2020
545 Tommy Cherry 28.93 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
548 Andrey Che 28.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
549 Mats Valk 28.95 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
550 Amos Nordman 28.96 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
550 János Bereczki 28.96 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
550 Sean Hartman 28.96 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
553 Katie Hull 28.98 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
554 Finn Ickler 28.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
554 Lir Ukaj 28.99 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
554 Tommy Cherry 28.99 United States Florida 2020
557 Azhar Virani 29.00 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
557 Leo Borromeo 29.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
557 Mats Valk 29.00 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
557 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
561 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 29.02 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
561 Julian Bürgi 29.02 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
563 Henri Gerber 29.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
563 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.03 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
563 Mats Valk 29.03 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
563 Mika Smulders 29.03 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
563 Róbert Maróti 29.03 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
568 Antonie Paterakis 29.04 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
568 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
570 Philipp Weyer 29.06 Germany Chelles Open 2020
570 Pietro Gasparetto 29.06 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
572 Kevin Gerhardt 29.07 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
573 Azhar Virani 29.08 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
573 Cameron Soulagnet 29.08 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
573 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.08 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
573 Lucas Déglise 29.08 France Chelles Open 2020
577 Alexandre Carlier 29.10 France Rouen Open 2020
577 Jules Desjardin 29.10 France Franconia Winter 2020
579 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
580 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
580 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.12 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
580 Paul Mahvi 29.12 United States Mudd Winter 2020
583 Jules Desjardin 29.13 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
583 Michał Rzewuski 29.13 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
583 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
586 Christopher Yen 29.14 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
587 Alexey Zharikov 29.15 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
587 Kevin Gerhardt 29.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
587 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.15 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
590 Cameron Soulagnet 29.16 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
590 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.16 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
592 Paul Mahvi 29.17 United States Mudd Winter 2020
593 Cameron Soulagnet 29.19 United States MIT Winter 2020
593 Lucas Etter 29.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
595 Katie Hull 29.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
595 Philipp Weyer 29.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
597 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.21 Spain Iruña Open 2020
598 Farid Mikhailov 29.22 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
598 Paul Mahvi 29.22 United States Mudd Winter 2020
600 Sean Hartman 29.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
600 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.23 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
602 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.24 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
603 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
603 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
603 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
606 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
606 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
608 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
609 Mats Valk 29.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
610 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 29.29 China Xi'an New Year 2020
610 János Bereczki 29.29 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
610 Kristóf Veres 29.29 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
613 Amos Nordman 29.30 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
613 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
613 Sebastian Weyer 29.30 Germany Chelles Open 2020
616 Michał Krasowski 29.31 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
617 Alwin Rölz 29.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
618 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.33 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
618 Eli Jay 29.33 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
618 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
621 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
621 Mika Smulders 29.34 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
621 Patrick Ponce 29.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
624 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.35 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
625 Mats Valk 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
625 Mats Valk 29.36 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
625 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
628 Carter Kucala 29.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
628 Celine Tran 29.37 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
628 Jadon Castillo 29.37 United States Houston Winter 2020
628 Ryan Driscoll 29.37 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
628 Sebastian Weyer 29.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
628 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 29.37 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
628 Ulrik Bredland 29.37 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
635 Henri Gerber 29.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
636 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.39 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
636 Karol Zakrzewski 29.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
636 Philipp Weyer 29.39 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
639 Kevin Gerhardt 29.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
639 Moses San Pascual 29.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
639 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.41 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
642 János Bereczki 29.44 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
643 Andrey Che 29.45 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
643 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.45 China Xi'an New Year 2020
645 Max Siauw 29.46 United States Washington Championship 2020
646 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
646 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.47 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
648 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 29.48 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
648 Jonah Crosby 29.48 United States MIT Winter 2020
648 Mats Valk 29.48 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
648 Michał Rzewuski 29.48 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
648 Olivier Vos 29.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
648 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 29.48 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
654 Felipe Medel 29.49 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
654 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.49 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
654 Valentin Hoffmann 29.49 France Basel Open 2020
657 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.51 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
657 Jason Lee 29.51 United States Houston Winter 2020
659 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.53 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
659 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 29.53 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
659 Michał Rzewuski 29.53 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
659 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.53 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
663 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.54 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
664 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.55 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
664 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
664 Henri Gerber 29.55 Germany Hamburg International 2020
664 Philipp Weyer 29.55 Germany Chelles Open 2020
668 Riley Norrid 29.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
669 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
669 Róbert Maróti 29.57 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
671 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
672 Amos Nordman 29.59 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
672 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.59 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
672 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.59 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
672 Tymon Kolasiński 29.59 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
672 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.59 China Florida 2020
677 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
677 Łukasz Burliga 29.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
679 Anish Rajesh 29.61 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
679 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.61 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
679 Azhar Virani 29.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
679 Mattia Furlan 29.61 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
683 Robert Yau 29.62 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
684 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 29.63 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
684 Keaton Ellis 29.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
686 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
686 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.64 China Ordos Winter 2020
688 Daniel Karnaukh 29.65 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
688 Mats Valk 29.65 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
688 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.65 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
688 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.65 China Florida 2020
692 Eli Jay 29.66 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
692 Pietro Gasparetto 29.66 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
692 Wojciech Knott 29.66 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
692 Zachary White 29.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
696 Cameron Soulagnet 29.67 United States MIT Winter 2020
696 Ray Bai 29.67 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
698 Keaton Ellis 29.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
698 Manuel Gutman 29.68 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
700 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
701 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 29.70 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
701 Katie Hull 29.70 United States Florida 2020
703 Andy Denney 29.71 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
704 János Bereczki 29.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
704 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.73 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
704 Wojciech Knott 29.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
707 Paul Mahvi 29.74 United States SacCubing IX 2020
707 Philipp Weyer 29.74 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
709 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.75 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
709 Henri Gerber 29.75 Germany Hamburg International 2020
709 Philipp Weyer 29.75 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
712 Bart Sekulski 29.77 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
713 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.78 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
714 Linus Laurén 29.79 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
715 János Bereczki 29.80 Romania Budapest Open 2020
715 Jonah Crosby 29.80 United States MIT Winter 2020
717 Andy Gong 29.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
718 Laura Holzhauer 29.83 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
719 Jules Desjardin 29.84 France Chelles Open 2020
720 Carter Kucala 29.86 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
720 Mats Valk 29.86 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
720 Paul Mahvi 29.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020
720 Philipp Weyer 29.86 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
724 János Bereczki 29.87 Romania Budapest Open 2020
725 Mats Valk 29.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
725 Mika Smulders 29.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
725 Ulrik Bredland 29.88 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
728 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 29.89 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
728 Jules Desjardin 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
728 Juliette Sébastien 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
731 Ari Randers-Pehrson 29.90 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
731 Bautista Bonazzola 29.90 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
731 Jules Desjardin 29.90 France Chelles Open 2020
731 Ray Bai 29.90 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
731 Robert Yau 29.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
736 Christopher Yen 29.91 United States SacCubing IX 2020
736 Pietro Gasparetto 29.91 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
736 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 29.91 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
736 Sam Jacklin 29.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
740 Julian Bürgi 29.92 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
741 Leon Schmidtchen 29.93 Germany Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
741 Martin Vædele Egdal 29.93 Denmark Basel Open 2020
743 Finn Trass 29.94 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
743 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.94 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
743 Jules Desjardin 29.94 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
743 Ray Bai 29.94 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
743 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 29.94 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
748 Andrey Che 29.96 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
749 Farid Mikhailov 29.97 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
749 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 29.97 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
749 Jadon Castillo 29.97 United States Houston Winter 2020
749 János Bereczki 29.97 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
753 Carter Kucala 29.98 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
753 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 29.98 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020
755 Sameer Aggarwal 29.99 United States Washington Championship 2020
755 Varun Mohanraj 29.99 United States SacCubing IX 2020
757 Celine Tran 30.00 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
758 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 30.01 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
758 Kevin Gerhardt 30.01 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
758 Sebastian Weyer 30.01 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
761 Lucas Déglise 30.02 France Istres Open 2020
762 János Bereczki 30.03 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
762 Manuel Gutman 30.03 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
764 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 30.04 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
765 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 30.05 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
765 Benjamín González Camus 30.05 Chile La Serena Open 2020
765 Dylan Wang 30.05 Canada Washington Championship 2020
765 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 30.05 Spain Iruña Open 2020
765 Guido Dipietro 30.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
765 Mats Valk 30.05 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
765 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 30.05 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
772 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
772 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
772 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 30.06 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020
775 Bautista Bonazzola 30.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
775 Cameron Soulagnet 30.07 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
777 Jadon Castillo 30.09 United States Houston Winter 2020
777 Max Siauw 30.09 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
777 Mika Smulders 30.09 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
777 Robert Yau 30.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
777 Ryan Driscoll 30.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
782 Mahith Bandi 30.10 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
783 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 30.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
783 Mika Smulders 30.11 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
783 Paul Mahvi 30.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020
786 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
787 Ciarán Beahan 30.14 Ireland Hamburg International 2020
787 Evan Liu 30.14 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
787 Felipe Medel 30.14 Chile La Serena Open 2020
787 Riley Norrid 30.14 United States Houston Winter 2020
791 Andrey Che 30.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
791 Azhar Virani 30.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
791 Philipp Weyer 30.15 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
794 Dana Yi 30.16 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
795 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.17 France Chelles Open 2020
795 Lucas Etter 30.17 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
795 Mattia Furlan 30.17 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
798 Amos Nordman 30.18 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
798 Cameron Soulagnet 30.18 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
798 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.18 France Chelles Open 2020
798 Julian Bürgi 30.18 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
798 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
798 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
798 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
805 Jorge Marín Segovia 30.19 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
805 Laura Holzhauer 30.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
807 Andrey Che 30.20 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
807 Jaden Burkhardt 30.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
807 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 30.20 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
810 Julian Bürgi 30.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
810 Mika Smulders 30.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
810 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 30.21 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
813 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.23 Denmark Basel Open 2020
813 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 30.23 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
813 Michał Rzewuski 30.23 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
816 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 30.25 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
816 Nitin Nathan 30.25 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
818 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
818 Sean Hartman 30.26 United States Florida 2020
820 Azhar Virani 30.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
820 Mahith Bandi 30.27 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
822 Amos Nordman 30.28 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
822 Amos Nordman 30.28 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
822 Jinseo Hong 30.28 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
822 Olivier Vos 30.28 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
822 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.28 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
827 Alexey Zharikov 30.29 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
827 Finn Ickler 30.29 Germany GLS Gdynia 2020
827 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
827 Olivier Vos 30.29 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
831 Bautista Bonazzola 30.30 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
831 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 30.30 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
831 Lucas Déglise 30.30 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
834 Dana Yi 30.31 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
834 Henri Gerber 30.31 Germany Hamburg International 2020
834 Julian Bürgi 30.31 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
834 Michał Krasowski 30.31 Poland LLS II 2020
838 Eli Jay 30.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
839 Richmond Mico Rigor 30.33 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
840 Bautista Bonazzola 30.34 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
840 Robert Yau 30.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
842 Alexey Zharikov 30.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
842 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.35 France Chelles Open 2020
842 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.35 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
845 Dana Yi 30.36 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
845 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
847 Liam Highducheck 30.37 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
848 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.38 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
848 Kevin Costello III 30.38 United States MIT Winter 2020
848 Varun Mohanraj 30.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
851 Amos Nordman 30.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
851 Katie Hull 30.39 United States Florida 2020
851 Michał Rzewuski 30.39 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
854 Harry Savage 30.40 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
854 Henri Gerber 30.40 Germany Hamburg International 2020
854 Joshua Feran 30.40 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
854 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
858 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.41 Denmark Basel Open 2020
859 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
859 Heewon Seo 30.42 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
859 Livia Kleiner 30.42 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
859 Tobias Peter 30.42 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
863 Đỗ Quang Hưng 30.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
863 Feliks Zemdegs 30.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
863 Joel Cetra 30.43 Germany Hamburg International 2020
863 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.43 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
867 Cameron Soulagnet 30.44 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
868 Mika Smulders 30.45 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
868 Ray Bai 30.45 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
868 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.45 China Florida 2020
871 Keaton Ellis 30.46 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
872 Anish Rajesh 30.47 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
872 Ari Randers-Pehrson 30.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
872 Jules Desjardin 30.47 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
872 Lucas Déglise 30.47 France Savoie Open 2020
872 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
872 Olivier Vos 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
872 Sean Belke 30.47 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
879 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 30.48 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
879 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 30.48 China Xi'an New Year 2020
881 Eric Zhao 30.49 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
881 Lucas Déglise 30.49 France Istres Open 2020
881 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.49 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
881 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
885 Florian Truckenthanner 30.50 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
885 Pietro Gasparetto 30.50 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
887 Hunor Mogyorósi 30.51 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
887 Leon Schmidtchen 30.51 Germany Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
887 Mattia Furlan 30.51 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
887 Olivier Vos 30.51 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
887 Theo Iván Goluboff 30.51 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
892 Jason Lee 30.52 United States Houston Winter 2020
893 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.53 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
893 Jan Staubach 30.53 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
893 Max Siauw 30.53 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
893 Michał Krasowski 30.53 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
893 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 30.53 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
898 Felipe Medel 30.54 Chile La Serena Open 2020
898 Jason Lee 30.54 United States Houston Winter 2020
898 Julian Bürgi 30.54 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
901 Dylan Miller 30.55 United States Houston Winter 2020
901 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
901 Katie Hull 30.55 United States Florida 2020
901 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.55 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
901 Peter Grassard 30.55 France Chelles Open 2020
901 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.55 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
901 Tim Wong 30.55 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
901 Valentin Hoffmann 30.55 France Basel Open 2020
901 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.55 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
901 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 30.55 China Xi'an New Year 2020
911 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 30.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
911 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 30.56 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
911 Kevin Costello III 30.56 United States MIT Winter 2020
914 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
915 Harry Savage 30.58 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
915 Jason Lee 30.58 United States Houston Winter 2020
917 Julian Bürgi 30.59 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
917 Łukasz Burliga 30.59 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
919 Dylan Miller 30.60 United States Houston Winter 2020
919 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 30.60 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
921 Jules Desjardin 30.61 France Chelles Open 2020
921 Marquez Phan 30.61 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
923 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
923 Jules Desjardin 30.62 France Chelles Open 2020
923 Kristóf Veres 30.62 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
926 János Bereczki 30.63 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
927 Riley Norrid 30.64 United States Houston Winter 2020
927 Zachary White 30.64 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
929 Eric Zhao 30.65 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
929 Ryan Driscoll 30.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
929 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
932 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 30.66 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
932 Mats Valk 30.66 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
932 Robert Yau 30.66 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
932 Tommy Cherry 30.66 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
936 Amos Nordman 30.67 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
936 Feliks Zemdegs 30.67 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
936 George Scholey 30.67 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
936 Henri Gerber 30.67 Germany Hamburg International 2020
940 Antoine Piau 30.68 France Savoie Open 2020
940 Celine Tran 30.68 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
940 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 30.68 Spain Iruña Open 2020
940 Lir Ukaj 30.68 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
940 Richmond Mico Rigor 30.68 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
940 Robert Yau 30.68 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
940 Tommy Cherry 30.68 United States Florida 2020
947 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
947 Kevin Costello III 30.69 United States MIT Winter 2020
947 Magdalena Pabisz 30.69 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
950 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.70 France Chelles Open 2020
950 Finn Ickler 30.70 Germany Basel Open 2020
952 Karol Zakrzewski 30.71 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
952 Keaton Ellis 30.71 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
954 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 30.72 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
954 Cameron Soulagnet 30.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
956 Finn Trass 30.73 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
956 Patrick Ponce 30.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
956 Ulrik Bredland 30.73 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
959 Alexey Zharikov 30.74 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
959 Michał Krasowski 30.74 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
961 Dmitry Dobrjakov 30.75 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
961 Róbert Maróti 30.75 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
961 Sameer Aggarwal 30.75 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
964 Finn Ickler 30.76 Germany GLS Gdynia 2020
965 AJ Kamal 30.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
965 Azhar Virani 30.77 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
965 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
965 Manuel Gutman 30.77 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
969 Diego Núñez 30.78 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
969 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
969 Robert Yau 30.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
972 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.79 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
973 Ari Randers-Pehrson 30.80 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
973 Ben Kirby 30.80 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
973 Heewon Seo 30.80 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
973 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.80 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
977 Samuel Simko 30.81 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
977 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.81 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
979 Joel Cetra 30.82 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
979 Phạm Đức Phước 30.82 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
979 Róbert Maróti 30.82 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
982 János Bereczki 30.83 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
982 Jolo Endona 30.83 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
982 Manuel Gutman 30.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
985 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
985 Dylan Hughlett 30.84 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
985 Noah Swor 30.84 United States Florida 2020
985 Varun Mohanraj 30.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
989 Finn Ickler 30.85 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
989 Justin He 30.85 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
989 Ray Bai 30.85 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
989 Ulrik Bredland 30.85 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
993 Andy Denney 30.86 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
994 Celine Tran 30.87 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
994 Daniel Karnaukh 30.87 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
994 Felipe Medel 30.87 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
994 Louis Fertier 30.87 France Chelles Open 2020
994 Mahith Bandi 30.87 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
999 Henri Gerber 30.88 Germany Hamburg International 2020
999 Patrick Ponce 30.88 United States Scranton Scramble 2020