Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Sebastian Weyer 18.25 Germany German Nationals 2019
3 Feliks Zemdegs 18.39 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
4 Sebastian Weyer 18.80 Germany ABHC 2019
5 Max Park 18.81 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
6 Max Park 18.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019
7 Sebastian Weyer 18.99 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
8 Max Park 19.02 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
9 Max Park 19.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
9 Sebastian Weyer 19.08 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
11 Sebastian Weyer 19.11 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
12 Max Park 19.28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
13 Sebastian Weyer 19.34 Germany London Open 2019
14 Max Park 19.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
15 Max Park 19.41 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
16 Max Park 19.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
17 Max Park 19.64 United States Western Championship 2019
18 Sebastian Weyer 19.65 Germany Chelles Open 2019
19 Max Park 19.74 United States WCA World Championship 2019
20 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
21 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
22 Sebastian Weyer 19.88 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
22 Sebastian Weyer 19.88 Germany Danish Open 2019
24 Sebastian Weyer 19.91 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
25 Sebastian Weyer 19.96 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
26 Max Park 19.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
27 Max Park 20.06 United States Western Championship 2019
27 Sebastian Weyer 20.06 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
29 Sebastian Weyer 20.07 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
30 Sebastian Weyer 20.12 Germany Munich Open 2019
31 Ciarán Beahan 20.18 Ireland UK Championship 2019
32 Max Park 20.23 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
33 Sebastian Weyer 20.26 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
34 Max Park 20.27 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
35 Max Park 20.31 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
36 Sebastian Weyer 20.32 Germany Munich Open 2019
37 Feliks Zemdegs 20.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
38 Max Park 20.47 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
39 Sebastian Weyer 20.50 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
40 Sebastian Weyer 20.54 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
41 Jonah Crosby 20.61 United States SBU Fall 2019
41 Max Park 20.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
43 Max Park 20.62 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
44 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
45 Max Park 20.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
46 Feliks Zemdegs 20.76 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
46 Sebastian Weyer 20.76 Germany London Open 2019
46 Sebastian Weyer 20.76 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
49 Sebastian Weyer 20.80 Germany Elsass Open 2019
49 Sebastian Weyer 20.80 Germany UK Championship 2019
51 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
51 Tymon Kolasiński 20.84 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
53 Sebastian Weyer 20.88 Germany Chelles Open 2019
53 Sebastian Weyer 20.88 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
55 Sebastian Weyer 20.89 Germany Chelles Open 2019
56 Sebastian Weyer 20.91 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
57 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
58 Max Park 20.98 United States UCSD Winter 2019
59 Sebastian Weyer 20.99 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
59 Sebastian Weyer 20.99 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
61 Feliks Zemdegs 21.00 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
62 Max Park 21.01 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
62 Sebastian Weyer 21.01 Germany Munich Open 2019
64 Max Park 21.02 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
64 Max Park 21.02 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
66 Sebastian Weyer 21.03 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
67 Sebastian Weyer 21.06 Germany Elsass Open 2019
68 Max Park 21.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Sebastian Weyer 21.14 Germany Chelles Open 2019
70 Bill Wang 21.17 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
71 Max Park 21.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
71 Sebastian Weyer 21.18 Germany German Nationals 2019
73 Sebastian Weyer 21.20 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
74 Sebastian Weyer 21.21 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
74 Sebastian Weyer 21.21 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
76 Max Park 21.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
76 Max Park 21.24 United States UCSD Winter 2019
78 Sebastian Weyer 21.28 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
79 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 21.29 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
80 Sebastian Weyer 21.31 Germany Munich Open 2019
81 Sebastian Weyer 21.33 Germany UPM Open 2019
82 Sebastian Weyer 21.39 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
83 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.40 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
83 Sebastian Weyer 21.40 Germany Munich Open 2019
85 Max Park 21.41 United States Boston University Winter 2019
86 Bill Wang 21.42 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
87 Max Park 21.44 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
87 Sebastian Weyer 21.44 Germany German Nationals 2019
89 Max Park 21.47 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
90 Sebastian Weyer 21.48 Germany UK Championship 2019
90 Sebastian Weyer 21.48 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
92 Feliks Zemdegs 21.50 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
92 Sebastian Weyer 21.50 Germany German Open 2019
94 Max Park 21.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019
95 Ciarán Beahan 21.53 Ireland London Open 2019
95 Max Park 21.53 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
95 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 21.53 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
98 Sebastian Weyer 21.54 Germany Chelles Open 2019
99 Sebastian Weyer 21.55 Germany Elsass Open 2019
100 Sebastian Weyer 21.57 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
101 Sebastian Weyer 21.59 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
102 Max Park 21.60 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
102 Max Park 21.60 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
104 Max Park 21.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
104 Sebastian Weyer 21.61 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
104 Sebastian Weyer 21.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
107 Max Park 21.62 United States Western Championship 2019
107 Sebastian Weyer 21.62 Germany UK Championship 2019
109 Max Park 21.63 United States Western Championship 2019
110 Max Park 21.64 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
110 Sebastian Weyer 21.64 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
112 Feliks Zemdegs 21.65 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
113 Max Park 21.68 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
114 Feliks Zemdegs 21.69 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
114 Max Park 21.69 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
114 Max Park 21.69 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
114 Sebastian Weyer 21.69 Germany Paris Open 2019
118 Sebastian Weyer 21.70 Germany ABHC 2019
119 Max Park 21.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
120 Feliks Zemdegs 21.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
120 Sebastian Weyer 21.73 Germany ABHC 2019
122 Feliks Zemdegs 21.74 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
123 Sebastian Weyer 21.77 Germany UK Championship 2019
124 Max Park 21.78 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
125 Sebastian Weyer 21.79 Germany London Open 2019
125 Sebastian Weyer 21.79 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
127 Max Park 21.81 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
128 Feliks Zemdegs 21.82 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
129 Feliks Zemdegs 21.85 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
129 Jonah Crosby 21.85 United States Long Island Winter 2019
129 Max Park 21.85 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
129 Sebastian Weyer 21.85 Germany Paris Open 2019
133 Sebastian Weyer 21.87 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
134 Sebastian Weyer 21.88 Germany UPM Open 2019
135 Feliks Zemdegs 21.89 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
136 Sebastian Weyer 21.91 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
137 Ciarán Beahan 21.92 Ireland UK Championship 2019
138 Sebastian Weyer 21.94 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
139 Sebastian Weyer 21.96 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
140 Sebastian Weyer 21.98 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
141 Max Park 22.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
142 Patrick Ponce 22.01 United States WCA World Championship 2019
142 Sebastian Weyer 22.01 Germany Elsass Open 2019
142 Sebastian Weyer 22.01 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
145 Sebastian Weyer 22.02 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
146 Sebastian Weyer 22.03 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
147 Sebastian Weyer 22.04 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
148 Sebastian Weyer 22.06 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
149 Sebastian Weyer 22.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
150 Sebastian Weyer 22.09 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
151 Max Park 22.10 United States Boston University Winter 2019
152 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.11 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
152 Sebastian Weyer 22.11 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
152 Sebastian Weyer 22.11 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
155 Sebastian Weyer 22.12 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
155 Sebastian Weyer 22.12 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
157 Feliks Zemdegs 22.14 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
158 Max Park 22.16 United States Western Championship 2019
159 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 22.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
160 Sebastian Weyer 22.20 Germany Munich Open 2019
161 Sebastian Weyer 22.22 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
161 Sebastian Weyer 22.22 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
161 Sebastian Weyer 22.22 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
164 Mats Valk 22.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
165 Mats Valk 22.25 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
166 Sebastian Weyer 22.26 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
167 Michał Rzewuski 22.27 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
168 Ciarán Beahan 22.32 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
168 Sebastian Weyer 22.32 Germany London Open 2019
170 Max Park 22.33 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
170 Max Park 22.33 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
170 Sebastian Weyer 22.33 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
170 Sebastian Weyer 22.33 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
170 Sebastian Weyer 22.33 Germany Manchester Open 2019
175 Sebastian Weyer 22.34 Germany Paris Open 2019
176 Sebastian Weyer 22.36 Germany ABHC 2019
177 Max Park 22.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
178 Feliks Zemdegs 22.38 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
178 Sebastian Weyer 22.38 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
178 Sebastian Weyer 22.38 Germany Manchester Open 2019
181 Max Park 22.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
181 Sebastian Weyer 22.39 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
183 Feliks Zemdegs 22.41 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
183 Sebastian Weyer 22.41 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
185 Sebastian Weyer 22.42 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
185 Sebastian Weyer 22.42 Germany UPM Open 2019
187 Max Park 22.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
188 Max Park 22.44 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
189 Patrick Ponce 22.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
189 Sebastian Weyer 22.45 Germany Paris Open 2019
191 Sebastian Weyer 22.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
191 Sebastian Weyer 22.46 Germany London Open 2019
191 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 22.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
194 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
195 Sebastian Weyer 22.51 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
196 Sebastian Weyer 22.53 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
196 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 22.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
198 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
198 Sebastian Weyer 22.55 Germany UPM Open 2019
200 Mats Valk 22.56 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
200 Tymon Kolasiński 22.56 Poland Polish Championship 2019
202 Dario Roa Sánchez 22.58 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
203 Max Park 22.59 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
203 Sebastian Weyer 22.59 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
205 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.60 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
205 Max Park 22.60 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
205 Max Park 22.60 United States WCA World Championship 2019
205 Sebastian Weyer 22.60 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
209 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
209 Lucas Etter 22.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
209 Sebastian Weyer 22.61 Germany Munich Open 2019
212 Sebastian Weyer 22.62 Germany Munich Open 2019
213 Feliks Zemdegs 22.63 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
213 Sebastian Weyer 22.63 Germany UPM Open 2019
215 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.64 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
216 Max Park 22.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
216 Sebastian Weyer 22.66 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
218 Max Park 22.67 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
219 Max Park 22.68 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
220 Sebastian Weyer 22.69 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
221 Max Park 22.70 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
222 Feliks Zemdegs 22.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
223 Sebastian Weyer 22.72 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
223 Sebastian Weyer 22.72 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
225 Sebastian Weyer 22.73 Germany London Open 2019
225 Sebastian Weyer 22.73 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
227 Feliks Zemdegs 22.74 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
227 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.74 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
229 Max Park 22.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
229 Max Park 22.75 United States UCSD Winter 2019
231 Max Park 22.76 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
231 Max Park 22.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
231 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 22.76 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
234 Sebastian Weyer 22.77 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
235 Max Park 22.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
235 Sebastian Weyer 22.78 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
237 Ciarán Beahan 22.79 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
237 Sebastian Weyer 22.79 Germany Chelles Open 2019
237 Sebastian Weyer 22.79 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
240 Sebastian Weyer 22.80 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
241 Sebastian Weyer 22.81 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
242 Ciarán Beahan 22.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
243 Patrick Ponce 22.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Bill Wang 22.85 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
245 Sebastian Weyer 22.86 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
246 Max Park 22.87 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
246 Max Park 22.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019
248 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 22.88 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
248 Sebastian Weyer 22.88 Germany Chelles Open 2019
250 Max Park 22.89 United States UCSD Winter 2019
250 Max Park 22.89 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
252 Feliks Zemdegs 22.90 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
252 Max Park 22.90 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
252 Max Park 22.90 United States Mudd Winter 2019
252 Patrick Ponce 22.90 United States National Capital Region 2019
252 Sebastian Weyer 22.90 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
252 Sebastian Weyer 22.90 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
258 Max Park 22.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
258 Sebastian Weyer 22.92 Germany Malta Open 2019
260 Max Park 22.93 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
260 Sebastian Weyer 22.93 Germany UPM Open 2019
262 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
262 Max Park 22.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
262 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
265 Sebastian Weyer 22.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
266 Max Park 22.98 United States Western Championship 2019
266 Sebastian Weyer 22.98 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
268 Feliks Zemdegs 22.99 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
269 Max Park 23.00 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
270 Feliks Zemdegs 23.01 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
270 Sebastian Weyer 23.01 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
272 Bill Wang 23.02 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
273 Bill Wang 23.03 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
273 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
273 Max Park 23.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
273 Sebastian Weyer 23.03 Germany Paris Open 2019
277 Feliks Zemdegs 23.05 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
277 Max Park 23.05 United States Boston University Winter 2019
277 Sebastian Weyer 23.05 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
280 Feliks Zemdegs 23.07 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
280 Feliks Zemdegs 23.07 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
280 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.07 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
280 Max Siauw 23.07 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 23.08 Germany Chelles Open 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 23.08 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
284 Sebastian Weyer 23.08 Germany UPM Open 2019
284 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.08 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
288 Sebastian Weyer 23.09 Germany Chelles Open 2019
289 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
290 Max Park 23.11 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
291 Sebastian Weyer 23.12 Germany Manchester Open 2019
292 Max Park 23.13 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
292 Sebastian Weyer 23.13 Germany Elsass Open 2019
294 Feliks Zemdegs 23.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
295 Ciarán Beahan 23.15 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
295 Lucas Etter 23.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
295 Sebastian Weyer 23.15 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
295 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 23.15 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
299 Lucas Etter 23.16 United States Derby City Open 2019
299 Max Park 23.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
299 Max Park 23.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
299 Patrick Ponce 23.16 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
303 Max Park 23.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
304 Sebastian Weyer 23.18 Germany German Open 2019
305 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.19 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
306 Sebastian Weyer 23.20 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
306 Sebastian Weyer 23.20 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
308 Sebastian Weyer 23.21 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
308 Tymon Kolasiński 23.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
310 Sebastian Weyer 23.22 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
311 Ciarán Beahan 23.23 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
311 Sebastian Weyer 23.23 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
311 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.23 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
311 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
315 Sebastian Weyer 23.24 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
316 Max Park 23.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
316 Sebastian Weyer 23.25 Germany Elsass Open 2019
318 Feliks Zemdegs 23.26 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
318 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.26 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
320 Max Park 23.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
321 Alexandre Carlier 23.28 France Elsass Open 2019
321 Leo Borromeo 23.28 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
323 Max Park 23.29 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
323 Max Park 23.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
323 Tymon Kolasiński 23.29 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
326 Max Park 23.30 United States Mudd Winter 2019
326 Patrick Ponce 23.30 United States Long Island Winter 2019
326 Sebastian Weyer 23.30 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
329 Ciarán Beahan 23.31 Ireland London Open 2019
329 Ciarán Beahan 23.31 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
331 Max Park 23.32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
332 Ciarán Beahan 23.34 Ireland London Open 2019
332 Tymon Kolasiński 23.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
334 Sebastian Weyer 23.35 Germany Chelles Open 2019
335 Max Park 23.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
336 Feliks Zemdegs 23.38 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
336 Kevin Gerhardt 23.38 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
338 Ciarán Beahan 23.39 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
338 Max Park 23.39 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
340 Mats Valk 23.40 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
340 Mats Valk 23.40 Netherlands London Open 2019
340 Philipp Weyer 23.40 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
343 Ciarán Beahan 23.41 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
343 Max Park 23.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
343 Sebastian Weyer 23.41 Germany UPM Open 2019
346 Sebastian Weyer 23.42 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
347 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
348 Sebastian Weyer 23.44 Germany Elsass Open 2019
349 Feliks Zemdegs 23.45 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
349 Sebastian Weyer 23.45 Germany German Open 2019
351 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
352 Feliks Zemdegs 23.48 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
353 Max Park 23.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
354 Feliks Zemdegs 23.50 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
354 Sebastian Weyer 23.50 Germany London Open 2019
356 Max Park 23.51 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
357 Sebastian Weyer 23.53 Germany German Open 2019
358 Sebastian Weyer 23.54 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
359 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.55 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
359 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
359 Tymon Kolasiński 23.55 Poland Polish Championship 2019
362 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.56 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
362 Sebastian Weyer 23.56 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
362 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
365 Sebastian Weyer 23.58 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
366 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 23.59 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
367 Feliks Zemdegs 23.60 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
368 Feliks Zemdegs 23.62 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
368 Feliks Zemdegs 23.62 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
368 Max Park 23.62 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
368 Sebastian Weyer 23.62 Germany Paris Open 2019
368 Sebastian Weyer 23.62 Germany UK Championship 2019
373 Ciarán Beahan 23.64 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
373 Sebastian Weyer 23.64 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
375 Max Park 23.65 United States UCSD Winter 2019
376 Max Park 23.66 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
376 Sebastian Weyer 23.66 Germany UK Championship 2019
378 Mats Valk 23.68 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
378 Max Park 23.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
378 Sebastian Weyer 23.68 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
378 Sebastian Weyer 23.68 Germany Munich Open 2019
382 Sebastian Weyer 23.69 Germany London Open 2019
383 Max Siauw 23.70 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
383 Sebastian Weyer 23.70 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
385 Sebastian Weyer 23.71 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
386 Feliks Zemdegs 23.72 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
386 Max Park 23.72 United States Mudd Winter 2019
386 Sebastian Weyer 23.72 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
386 Sebastian Weyer 23.72 Germany Malta Open 2019
386 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.72 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
386 Tymon Kolasiński 23.72 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
392 Sebastian Weyer 23.73 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
393 Sebastian Weyer 23.74 Germany UK Championship 2019
393 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.74 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
395 Feliks Zemdegs 23.76 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
395 Max Park 23.76 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
397 Bill Wang 23.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
397 Bill Wang 23.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
397 Ciarán Beahan 23.77 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
397 Max Park 23.77 United States UCSD Winter 2019
397 Sebastian Weyer 23.77 Germany German Nationals 2019
397 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.77 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
403 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
404 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.79 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
404 Max Park 23.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
404 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 23.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
407 Max Park 23.80 United States Western Championship 2019
408 Bill Wang 23.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
408 Feliks Zemdegs 23.81 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
410 Feliks Zemdegs 23.82 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
410 Philipp Weyer 23.82 Germany German Open 2019
410 Sebastian Weyer 23.82 Germany London Open 2019
410 Sebastian Weyer 23.82 Germany Paris Open 2019
414 Feliks Zemdegs 23.83 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
414 Sebastian Weyer 23.83 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
416 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
416 Sebastian Weyer 23.84 Germany Elsass Open 2019
416 Sebastian Weyer 23.84 Germany Munich Open 2019
419 Ciarán Beahan 23.85 Ireland UK Championship 2019
419 Sebastian Weyer 23.85 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
421 Feliks Zemdegs 23.86 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
421 Feliks Zemdegs 23.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
423 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.87 Taiwan Florida Fall Fest 2019
424 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.88 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
424 Sebastian Weyer 23.88 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
426 Ciarán Beahan 23.89 Ireland UK Championship 2019
426 Ciarán Beahan 23.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
426 Sebastian Weyer 23.89 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
426 Sebastian Weyer 23.89 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
426 Sebastian Weyer 23.89 Germany UK Championship 2019
431 Max Park 23.90 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
431 Sebastian Weyer 23.90 Germany Paris Open 2019
433 Bill Wang 23.91 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
433 Ciarán Beahan 23.91 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
433 Sebastian Weyer 23.91 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
436 Mats Valk 23.92 Netherlands Denmark & Friends 2019
436 Max Park 23.92 United States UCSD Winter 2019
436 Max Park 23.92 United States WCA World Championship 2019
439 Ciarán Beahan 23.93 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
439 Feliks Zemdegs 23.93 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
439 Max Park 23.93 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
439 Sebastian Weyer 23.93 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
443 Feliks Zemdegs 23.94 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
443 Lucas Etter 23.94 United States Wildcat Spring 2019
443 Mats Valk 23.94 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Max Park 23.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
446 Sebastian Weyer 23.95 Germany Munich Open 2019
446 Tymon Kolasiński 23.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
449 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
449 Feliks Zemdegs 23.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
449 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 23.96 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
449 Sebastian Weyer 23.96 Germany ABHC 2019
453 Mats Valk 23.97 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
454 Max Park 23.98 United States Boston University Winter 2019
455 Sebastian Weyer 23.99 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
455 Sebastian Weyer 23.99 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
457 Ciarán Beahan 24.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
457 Max Park 24.00 United States Western Championship 2019
457 Patrick Ponce 24.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
460 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.01 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
460 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 24.01 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
462 Sebastian Weyer 24.02 Germany German Open 2019
463 Sebastian Weyer 24.03 Germany ABHC 2019
464 Ciarán Beahan 24.04 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
464 Sebastian Weyer 24.04 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
466 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
466 Ciarán Beahan 24.06 Ireland London Open 2019
466 Max Siauw 24.06 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
466 Sebastian Weyer 24.06 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
470 Sebastian Weyer 24.07 Germany Chelles Open 2019
471 Ciarán Beahan 24.08 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
471 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.08 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
471 Sebastian Weyer 24.08 Germany German Nationals 2019
471 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.08 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
475 Feliks Zemdegs 24.09 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
475 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
475 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
478 Sebastian Weyer 24.10 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
478 Sebastian Weyer 24.10 Germany Manchester Open 2019
480 Bill Wang 24.11 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
480 Max Park 24.11 United States WCA World Championship 2019
480 Sebastian Weyer 24.11 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
480 Sebastian Weyer 24.11 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
484 Ciarán Beahan 24.12 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
484 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.12 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
484 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
487 Sebastian Weyer 24.13 Germany ABHC 2019
488 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
489 Feliks Zemdegs 24.15 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
490 Jonah Crosby 24.16 United States SBU Spring 2019
490 Sebastian Weyer 24.16 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
490 Sebastian Weyer 24.16 Germany Manchester Open 2019
490 Sebastian Weyer 24.16 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
490 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 24.16 China Hefei Spring 2019
495 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
495 Robert Yau 24.17 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
495 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.17 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
498 Feliks Zemdegs 24.18 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
498 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
498 Max Park 24.18 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
501 Patrick Ponce 24.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
501 Sebastian Weyer 24.19 Germany Chelles Open 2019
503 Ciarán Beahan 24.20 Ireland Cork Open 2019
503 Ciarán Beahan 24.20 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
503 Feliks Zemdegs 24.20 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
506 Max Park 24.21 United States UCSD Winter 2019
506 Sebastian Weyer 24.21 Germany German Nationals 2019
508 Bill Wang 24.22 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
508 Ciarán Beahan 24.22 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
508 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.22 Taiwan GA Cubers Sunset 2019
511 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
511 Mats Valk 24.23 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
513 Bill Wang 24.24 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
513 Luke Tycksen 24.24 United States Spokane Summer 2019
513 Sebastian Weyer 24.24 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
516 Sebastian Weyer 24.28 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
516 Sooho Lee (이수호) 24.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
516 Tymon Kolasiński 24.28 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
519 Feliks Zemdegs 24.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
520 Patrick Ponce 24.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
520 Sebastian Weyer 24.30 Germany German Nationals 2019
522 Mats Valk 24.31 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
523 Ciarán Beahan 24.33 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
523 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.33 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
523 Sebastian Weyer 24.33 Germany ABHC 2019
526 Ciarán Beahan 24.34 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
527 Mats Valk 24.35 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
527 Max Park 24.35 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
529 Abdelhak Kaddour 24.36 France Elsass Open 2019
529 Max Park 24.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
531 Sebastian Weyer 24.37 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
532 Mats Valk 24.38 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
532 Sebastian Weyer 24.38 Germany UK Championship 2019
534 Feliks Zemdegs 24.40 Australia Darwin Open 2019
534 Lucas Etter 24.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
534 Patrick Ponce 24.40 United States Long Island Winter 2019
534 Sebastian Weyer 24.40 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
534 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
539 Alexandre Carlier 24.42 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
539 Sebastian Weyer 24.42 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
541 Ciarán Beahan 24.43 Ireland Cork Open 2019
541 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.43 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
543 Patrick Ponce 24.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
543 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 24.44 China Shenzhen Open 2019
543 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.44 Taiwan Cubing Chiriquí 2019
546 Mats Valk 24.45 Netherlands Denmark & Friends 2019
546 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.45 United States Hawaii 2019
546 Patrick Ponce 24.45 United States Northeast Championship 2019
546 Sebastian Weyer 24.45 Germany Elsass Open 2019
550 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 24.46 Japan Tokai Open 2019
551 Michał Rzewuski 24.47 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
552 Patrick Ponce 24.48 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
553 Feliks Zemdegs 24.50 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
553 Feliks Zemdegs 24.50 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
553 Luke Tycksen 24.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
553 Sebastian Weyer 24.50 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
557 Antonie Paterakis 24.51 Greece Rijswijk Open 2019
557 Drew Brads 24.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
557 Feliks Zemdegs 24.51 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
557 Sebastian Weyer 24.51 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
561 Mats Valk 24.52 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
561 Sebastian Weyer 24.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
561 Sebastian Weyer 24.52 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
564 Ciarán Beahan 24.53 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
564 Lucas Etter 24.53 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
566 Bill Wang 24.54 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
566 Bill Wang 24.54 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
566 Ray Bai 24.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
566 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.54 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
570 Kevin Gerhardt 24.55 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
570 Max Park 24.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
572 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
572 Patrick Ponce 24.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
574 Max Park 24.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
575 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
575 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.58 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
575 Max Park 24.58 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
575 Sebastian Weyer 24.58 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
579 Max Park 24.59 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
579 Sebastian Weyer 24.59 Germany German Open 2019
579 Sebastian Weyer 24.59 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
579 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 24.59 China Shenzhen Open 2019
583 Bill Wang 24.61 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
583 Max Park 24.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
583 Tymon Kolasiński 24.61 Poland Polish Championship 2019
586 Michał Rzewuski 24.62 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
586 Sebastian Weyer 24.62 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
586 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
589 Feliks Zemdegs 24.64 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
589 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.64 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
589 Luke Tycksen 24.64 United States Northwest Championship 2019
589 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
593 Sebastian Weyer 24.65 Germany German Open 2019
594 Bill Wang 24.66 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
594 Bill Wang 24.66 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
596 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.67 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
597 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.68 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2019
597 Mats Valk 24.68 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
599 Bill Wang 24.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
599 Ciarán Beahan 24.69 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
599 Mats Valk 24.69 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
599 Sebastian Weyer 24.69 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
599 Sebastian Weyer 24.69 Germany Manchester Open 2019
604 Mats Valk 24.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
605 Tymon Kolasiński 24.71 Poland Polish Open 2019
606 Bill Wang 24.72 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
606 Bill Wang 24.72 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
606 Ciarán Beahan 24.72 Ireland London Open 2019
609 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 24.73 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
610 Patrick Ponce 24.74 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
611 Ciarán Beahan 24.75 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
611 Feliks Zemdegs 24.75 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
611 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
611 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.75 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
611 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
611 Sebastian Weyer 24.75 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
617 Feliks Zemdegs 24.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
617 Feliks Zemdegs 24.76 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
617 Jonah Crosby 24.76 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
617 Philipp Weyer 24.76 Germany Champagne Open 2019
617 Sebastian Weyer 24.76 Germany Danish Open 2019
622 Feliks Zemdegs 24.77 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
623 Feliks Zemdegs 24.78 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
623 Luke Tycksen 24.78 United States Spokane Summer 2019
623 Sebastian Weyer 24.78 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
626 Jonah Crosby 24.79 United States Hudson Valley Winter 2019
626 Max Park 24.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
626 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
626 Sebastian Weyer 24.79 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
626 Tymon Kolasiński 24.79 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
631 Ciarán Beahan 24.80 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
631 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
631 Mats Valk 24.80 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
631 Max Park 24.80 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
631 Max Siauw 24.80 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
631 Sebastian Weyer 24.80 Germany Danish Open 2019
631 Sebastian Weyer 24.80 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
631 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 24.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
639 Mats Valk 24.81 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
639 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
639 Sebastian Weyer 24.81 Germany UPM Open 2019
639 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 24.81 Taiwan Florida 2019
643 Ciarán Beahan 24.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
643 Sebastian Weyer 24.82 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
645 Jonah Crosby 24.83 United States SBU Fall 2019
646 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
646 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
646 Patrick Ponce 24.84 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
646 Sebastian Weyer 24.84 Germany Malta Open 2019
650 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany Chelles Open 2019
650 Sebastian Weyer 24.85 Germany London Open 2019
652 Jonah Crosby 24.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
652 Jonah Crosby 24.86 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
652 Sebastian Weyer 24.86 Germany German Nationals 2019
655 Sebastian Weyer 24.87 Germany Paris Open 2019
655 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 24.87 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
657 Philipp Weyer 24.88 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
658 Feliks Zemdegs 24.89 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
658 Sebastian Weyer 24.89 Germany ABHC 2019
660 Bill Wang 24.90 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
660 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 24.90 Hong Kong Dongguan Spring 2019
662 Bill Wang 24.91 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
662 Ciarán Beahan 24.91 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
662 Patrick Ponce 24.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
665 Sebastian Weyer 24.92 Germany Paris Open 2019
666 Max Park 24.93 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
666 Sebastian Weyer 24.93 Germany UK Championship 2019
668 Max Park 24.94 United States UCSD Winter 2019
668 Max Park 24.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
668 Max Siauw 24.94 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
668 Patrick Ponce 24.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
672 Sebastian Weyer 24.95 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
672 Taosif Amin Sahil 24.95 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
674 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.96 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
674 Patrick Ponce 24.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
674 Patrick Ponce 24.96 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
674 Philipp Weyer 24.96 Germany German Open 2019
674 Sebastian Weyer 24.96 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
679 Jaden Lim 24.97 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
679 Max Park 24.97 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
681 Bill Wang 24.99 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
681 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.99 United States Hawaii 2019
681 Tymon Kolasiński 24.99 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
684 Lucas Etter 25.00 United States Derby City Open 2019
684 Max Park 25.00 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
684 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.00 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
687 Ciarán Beahan 25.01 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
687 János Bereczki 25.01 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
689 Alexandre Carlier 25.02 France Estonian Open 2019
690 Matty Hiroto Inaba 25.03 United States Japan Championship 2019
691 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.06 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2019
692 Leo Borromeo 25.08 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
692 Philipp Weyer 25.08 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
694 Bill Wang 25.09 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
694 Brandon Nunez 25.09 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
696 Ari Randers-Pehrson 25.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
696 Luke Tycksen 25.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Mats Valk 25.10 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
696 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.10 Taiwan ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
700 Ciarán Beahan 25.11 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
700 Max Park 25.11 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
702 Feliks Zemdegs 25.12 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
702 Mats Valk 25.12 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
704 Bill Wang 25.13 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
704 Luke Tycksen 25.13 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
704 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.13 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
704 Sebastian Weyer 25.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
704 Sebastian Weyer 25.13 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
704 Yap Jia Yang 25.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
710 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
710 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.14 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
710 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
713 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.15 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
713 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.15 Taiwan GA Cubers Sunset 2019
715 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 25.16 China Baoji Open 2019
715 Patrick Ponce 25.16 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
715 Philipp Weyer 25.16 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
715 Sebastian Weyer 25.16 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
719 Ciarán Beahan 25.17 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
719 Max Siauw 25.17 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
719 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.17 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
722 Drew Brads 25.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
722 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.19 Spain Martorell Open 2019
722 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
722 Max Siauw 25.19 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
722 Philipp Weyer 25.19 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
722 Sebastian Weyer 25.19 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
728 Feliks Zemdegs 25.20 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
728 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.20 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
728 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.20 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
728 Lucas Etter 25.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
728 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
728 Mats Valk 25.20 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
734 Lucas Etter 25.21 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
734 Richard Delacoste 25.21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
734 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.21 Taiwan Florida Fall Fest 2019
737 Alexey Zharikov 25.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
737 Sebastian Weyer 25.22 Germany Chelles Open 2019
739 Bill Wang 25.23 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
739 Katie Hull 25.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
739 Sebastian Weyer 25.23 Germany Danish Open 2019
739 Sebastian Weyer 25.23 Germany Manchester Open 2019
739 Tymon Kolasiński 25.23 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
739 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.23 Taiwan Florida 2019
745 Ciarán Beahan 25.24 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
745 Katie Hull 25.24 United States Southeast Championship 2019
745 Max Park 25.24 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
745 Sebastian Weyer 25.24 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
745 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 25.24 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
745 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.24 China Ezhou Open 2019
751 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.25 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
752 Feliks Zemdegs 25.26 Australia Darwin Open 2019
752 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
752 Robert Yau 25.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
752 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.26 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
752 Tymon Kolasiński 25.26 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
757 Brandon Nunez 25.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
757 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
757 Sebastian Weyer 25.27 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
760 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
760 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.28 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
760 Sebastian Weyer 25.28 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
760 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.28 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
764 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.30 Hong Kong Dongguan Spring 2019
764 Lucas Etter 25.30 United States Derby City Open 2019
764 Sebastian Weyer 25.30 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
764 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
764 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.30 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
764 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.30 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
764 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
771 Ciarán Beahan 25.31 Ireland Cork Open 2019
771 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
771 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.31 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
771 Sean Hartman 25.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
771 Sebastian Weyer 25.31 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
776 Feliks Zemdegs 25.32 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
776 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.32 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
776 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
779 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
779 Chris Choi 25.33 United States SBU Fall 2019
779 Ciarán Beahan 25.33 Ireland London Open 2019
782 Michał Rzewuski 25.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
782 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
784 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
785 Sebastian Weyer 25.36 Germany Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
785 Sebastian Weyer 25.36 Germany Paris Open 2019
787 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.37 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
787 Mats Valk 25.37 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
787 Philipp Weyer 25.37 Germany French Championship 2019
790 Abdelhak Kaddour 25.38 France Chelles Open 2019
790 Feliks Zemdegs 25.38 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
790 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
790 Sebastian Weyer 25.38 Germany Chelles Open 2019
790 Sebastian Weyer 25.38 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
790 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.38 China Changsha Autumn 2019
796 Alexandre Carlier 25.39 France WCA World Championship 2019
796 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.39 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
796 Katie Hull 25.39 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
796 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
796 Tymon Kolasiński 25.39 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
796 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.39 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
802 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.41 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2019
802 Mateusz Gil 25.41 Poland PST Łuków 2019
802 Philipp Weyer 25.41 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
805 Martin Vædele Egdal 25.42 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
805 Sebastian Weyer 25.42 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
805 Sebastian Weyer 25.42 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
805 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.42 China Hefei Spring 2019
809 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
809 Feliks Zemdegs 25.43 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
809 Lucas Déglise 25.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
812 Tymon Kolasiński 25.44 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
813 Patrick Ponce 25.45 United States WCA World Championship 2019
813 Tymon Kolasiński 25.45 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
813 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.45 Taiwan GA Cubers Sunset 2019
813 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 25.45 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
817 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
817 Sebastian Weyer 25.46 Germany Munich Open 2019
819 Ciarán Beahan 25.47 Ireland UK Championship 2019
819 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.47 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
819 Max Park 25.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
819 Robert Yau 25.47 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
819 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.47 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
824 Alexandre Carlier 25.48 France Open de Lumes 2019
825 Sebastian Weyer 25.49 Germany ABHC 2019
826 Feliks Zemdegs 25.50 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
826 Luke Tycksen 25.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
826 Max Park 25.50 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
829 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
829 Max Siauw 25.51 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
829 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.51 Japan Japan Championship 2019
829 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.51 Taiwan Pittsburgh Spring 2019
833 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.52 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
833 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.52 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
833 Leo Borromeo 25.52 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
833 Mats Valk 25.52 Netherlands London Open 2019
833 Paris Dorn 25.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
838 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.53 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
839 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
839 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 25.54 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
841 Bill Wang 25.55 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
841 Leon Schmidtchen 25.55 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
841 Sebastian Weyer 25.55 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
844 Mats Valk 25.56 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
844 Max Park 25.56 United States WCA World Championship 2019
844 Max Siauw 25.56 United States Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
844 Sebastian Weyer 25.56 Germany Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
844 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.56 Taiwan Florida 2019
849 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
850 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.58 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
850 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.58 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
850 Jonah Crosby 25.58 United States SBU Fall 2019
850 Patrick Ponce 25.58 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
850 Sebastian Weyer 25.58 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
850 Sebastian Weyer 25.58 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
850 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.58 Japan Warm Up Sydney 2019
850 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 25.58 China China Championship 2019
858 Alexandre Carlier 25.59 France French Championship 2019
858 Mats Valk 25.59 Netherlands Belarus Nationals 2019
860 Kevin Gerhardt 25.60 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
860 Max Park 25.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
860 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.60 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
860 Sebastian Weyer 25.60 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
860 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 25.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
865 Ciarán Beahan 25.61 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
865 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.61 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
865 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.61 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
868 János Bereczki 25.62 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
868 Jonah Crosby 25.62 United States SBU Spring 2019
868 Philipp Weyer 25.62 Germany UK Championship 2019
868 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.62 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
872 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
872 Ciarán Beahan 25.63 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
872 Luke Tycksen 25.63 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
875 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States Heartland Championship 2019
875 János Bereczki 25.64 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
875 Lucas Etter 25.64 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
875 Max Siauw 25.64 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
875 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
875 Sebastian Weyer 25.64 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
875 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.64 Taiwan WCA World Championship 2019
875 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 25.64 China Guilin Open 2019
883 Jaden Lim 25.65 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
883 Katie Hull 25.65 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
883 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 25.65 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
883 Mats Valk 25.65 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
883 Phillip Lewicki 25.65 United States Return to Toronto 2019
883 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.65 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
883 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
890 János Bereczki 25.66 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
890 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.66 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
890 Sebastian Weyer 25.66 Germany Danish Open 2019
890 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.66 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
890 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
890 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.66 Taiwan Pittsburgh Spring 2019
896 Ari Randers-Pehrson 25.67 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
896 Ciarán Beahan 25.67 Ireland UK Championship 2019
896 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
896 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.67 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
896 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 25.67 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
896 Philipp Weyer 25.67 Germany UPM Open 2019
902 Ciarán Beahan 25.68 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
902 Mats Valk 25.68 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
902 Robert Yau 25.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
902 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Championship 2019
906 Mats Valk 25.69 Netherlands Elsass Open 2019
906 Oliver Fritz 25.69 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
906 Sebastian Weyer 25.69 Germany German Nationals 2019
906 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.69 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
910 Ciarán Beahan 25.70 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
910 Jonathan Esparaz 25.70 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
912 Lucas Etter 25.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
912 Sebastian Weyer 25.71 Germany Danish Open 2019
914 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.72 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
914 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
916 Abdelhak Kaddour 25.73 France Belgian Solstice 2019
916 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
916 Alexey Zharikov 25.73 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
916 Max Park 25.73 United States Mudd Winter 2019
916 Michał Rzewuski 25.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
916 Sebastian Weyer 25.73 Germany UK Championship 2019
922 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.74 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
922 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.74 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
922 Mats Valk 25.74 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
922 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 25.74 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
922 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
927 Bill Wang 25.75 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
927 Mats Valk 25.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
927 Mats Valk 25.75 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
930 Ciarán Beahan 25.76 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
930 Feliks Zemdegs 25.76 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
930 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.76 Hong Kong Dongguan Spring 2019
930 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
930 Max Park 25.76 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
935 Bill Wang 25.77 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
935 Mats Valk 25.77 Netherlands CubingUSA Nationals 2019
935 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.77 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
938 Patrick Ponce 25.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
939 Bill Wang 25.79 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
939 Jonah Crosby 25.79 United States SBU Fall 2019
939 Patrick Ponce 25.79 United States Northeast Championship 2019
939 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
939 Sebastian Weyer 25.79 Germany London Open 2019
939 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.79 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
945 Bautista Bonazzola 25.80 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
945 Luke Tycksen 25.80 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
947 Bill Wang 25.81 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
947 Ciarán Beahan 25.81 Ireland London Open 2019
947 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.81 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
950 Alexandre Carlier 25.82 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
950 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
952 Max Siauw 25.83 United States WCA World Championship 2019
952 Philipp Weyer 25.83 Germany London Open 2019
952 Sebastian Weyer 25.83 Germany Munich Open 2019
952 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.83 China Hefei Spring 2019
956 Paul Mahvi 25.84 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
956 Sebastian Weyer 25.84 Germany Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
958 Jay Benedict Alfaras 25.85 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
958 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.85 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
958 Max Siauw 25.85 United States Spokane Summer 2019
961 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 25.86 China Nanchang Open 2019
962 Ciarán Beahan 25.87 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
962 Feliks Zemdegs 25.87 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
962 Patrick Ponce 25.87 United States Long Island Winter 2019
965 Danny SungIn Park 25.88 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
965 Feliks Zemdegs 25.88 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
965 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
965 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.88 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
965 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.88 China Heze Open 2019
970 Feliks Zemdegs 25.89 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
970 Max Park 25.89 United States Boston University Winter 2019
970 Patrick Ponce 25.89 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
970 Sebastian Weyer 25.89 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
970 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.89 Taiwan Georgia Goobers 2019
975 Sebastian Weyer 25.90 Germany Danish Open 2019
975 Sebastian Weyer 25.90 Germany Warm Up Sydney 2019
975 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.90 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
975 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 25.90 China Changsha Autumn 2019
975 Yap Jia Yang 25.90 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
980 Feliks Zemdegs 25.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
980 Luke Tycksen 25.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
982 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.92 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
982 Feliks Zemdegs 25.92 Australia Darwin Open 2019
984 Luke Tycksen 25.93 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
985 Ciarán Beahan 25.94 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
985 Feliks Zemdegs 25.94 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
985 Matty Hiroto Inaba 25.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
985 Max Park 25.94 United States Boston University Winter 2019
985 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 25.94 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
990 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 25.95 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
990 Sebastian Weyer 25.95 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
990 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.95 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
993 Abdelhak Kaddour 25.96 France Elsass Open 2019
993 Ciarán Beahan 25.96 Ireland UK Championship 2019
993 Feliks Zemdegs 25.96 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
993 Feliks Zemdegs 25.96 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
993 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 25.96 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
993 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
993 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 25.96 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
993 Sebastian Weyer 25.96 Germany UPM Open 2019