Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 21.87 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
2 Feliks Zemdegs 22.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
3 Feliks Zemdegs 23.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 23.46 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 23.68 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
6 Sebastian Weyer 23.81 Germany Munich Open 2016
7 Max Park 23.84 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
8 Feliks Zemdegs 23.85 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
9 Sebastian Weyer 23.93 Germany Munich Open 2016
10 Max Park 24.00 United States Newport Spring 2016
11 Sebastian Weyer 24.28 Germany PSKubing 2016
12 Dario Roa Sánchez 24.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
13 Sebastian Weyer 24.50 Germany Sébra Open 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 24.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
15 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 24.57 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
16 Mats Valk 24.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
17 Sebastian Weyer 24.66 Germany German Nationals 2016
18 Max Park 24.69 United States Newport Fall 2016
19 Alexandre Carlier 24.72 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
20 Sebastian Weyer 25.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
21 Max Park 25.18 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
22 Bill Wang 25.25 Canada US Nationals 2016
23 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 25.26 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
24 Mats Valk 25.27 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
25 Max Park 25.29 United States Newport Fall 2016
26 Kevin Hays 25.33 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
27 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.34 Spain Arnold Open 2016
27 Mats Valk 25.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
27 Sebastian Weyer 25.34 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
30 Sebastian Weyer 25.37 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
31 Sebastian Weyer 25.40 Germany German Nationals 2016
32 Sebastian Weyer 25.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
33 Max Park 25.45 United States US Nationals 2016
34 Alexandre Carlier 25.47 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
35 Sebastian Weyer 25.48 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
36 Feliks Zemdegs 25.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
37 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 25.68 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
38 Max Park 25.68 United States Newport Fall 2016
38 Sebastian Weyer 25.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
38 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
42 Max Park 25.80 United States Caltech Fall 2016
43 Dario Roa Sánchez 25.81 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
44 Mats Valk 25.82 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
45 Sebastian Weyer 25.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
46 Feliks Zemdegs 25.93 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
47 Max Park 25.94 United States US Nationals 2016
48 Feliks Zemdegs 25.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
49 Adrian Jorghy 26.00 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
50 Feliks Zemdegs 26.01 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
51 Feliks Zemdegs 26.04 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
52 Sebastian Weyer 26.06 Germany PSKubing 2016
53 Sebastian Weyer 26.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
53 Sebastian Weyer 26.11 Germany German Open 2016
55 Patrick Ponce 26.13 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
56 Feliks Zemdegs 26.15 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
57 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.22 China Nanchang Winter 2016
58 Sebastian Weyer 26.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
59 Kevin Hays 26.29 United States Oregon 2016
59 Max Park 26.29 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
59 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.29 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
62 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.30 Spain Arnold Open 2016
63 Jonah Crosby 26.31 United States Lexington Summer 2016
64 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.32 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
65 Sebastian Weyer 26.33 Germany Munich Open 2016
66 Sebastian Weyer 26.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
67 Sebastian Weyer 26.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
68 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.37 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
68 Feliks Zemdegs 26.37 Australia POPS Open 2016
70 Sebastian Weyer 26.38 Germany German Nationals 2016
71 Mats Valk 26.40 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
72 Sebastian Weyer 26.43 Germany Munich Open 2016
73 Feliks Zemdegs 26.46 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
74 Max Park 26.51 United States US Nationals 2016
75 Max Park 26.54 United States Newport Fall 2016
76 Mats Valk 26.57 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
77 Feliks Zemdegs 26.58 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
77 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.58 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
79 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.60 China Yangzhou Open 2016
80 Feliks Zemdegs 26.61 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
81 Sebastian Weyer 26.65 Germany Cubelonia 2016
82 Sebastian Weyer 26.67 Germany Sébra Open 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 26.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
84 Max Park 26.75 United States US Nationals 2016
85 Max Park 26.77 United States US Nationals 2016
85 Sebastian Weyer 26.77 Germany German Open 2016
87 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.80 China Hefei Open 2016
88 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.81 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
89 Feliks Zemdegs 26.82 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
89 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 26.82 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
91 Sebastian Weyer 26.84 Germany Cubelonia 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 26.87 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
93 Kevin Hays 26.91 United States Newport Fall 2016
94 Dario Roa Sánchez 26.96 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
95 Alexandre Carlier 27.01 France Nancy Open 2016
96 Sebastian Weyer 27.05 Germany PSKubing 2016
97 Feliks Zemdegs 27.07 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Sebastian Weyer 27.09 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.09 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
100 Sebastian Weyer 27.11 Germany Cubelonia 2016
101 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.12 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
102 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.15 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
103 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.17 Spain Andorra 2016
104 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.18 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
104 Sebastian Weyer 27.18 Germany Cubelonia 2016
106 Max Park 27.24 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
107 Mats Valk 27.26 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
108 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.27 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
109 Lucas Etter 27.30 United States US Nationals 2016
109 Mats Valk 27.30 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
109 Max Park 27.30 United States US Nationals 2016
109 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
113 Feliks Zemdegs 27.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
114 Lucas Wesche 27.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
114 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
116 Sebastian Weyer 27.36 Germany Munich Open 2016
116 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.36 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
118 Max Park 27.38 United States Nub Open 2016
118 Morten Arborg 27.38 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
120 Sebastian Weyer 27.41 Germany Sébra Open 2016
121 Bill Wang 27.43 Canada US Nationals 2016
121 Feliks Zemdegs 27.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
123 Kevin Costello III 27.44 United States US Nationals 2016
123 Lucas Etter 27.44 United States US Nationals 2016
123 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.44 Taiwan All is Well 2016
126 Kevin Hays 27.45 United States Newport Fall 2016
126 Sebastian Weyer 27.45 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
128 Feliks Zemdegs 27.48 Australia POPS Open 2016
128 Max Park 27.48 United States Skillcon 2016
130 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 27.53 Japan Kansai Open 2016
131 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.54 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
132 Bill Wang 27.55 Canada US Nationals 2016
133 Feliks Zemdegs 27.57 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
133 Keaton Ellis 27.57 United States South East Texas Open 2016
135 Feliks Zemdegs 27.58 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
135 Max Park 27.58 United States Nub Open 2016
137 Feliks Zemdegs 27.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
137 Lucas Etter 27.59 United States Princeton Fall 2016
139 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 27.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
139 Mats Valk 27.60 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
141 Sebastian Weyer 27.62 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
142 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.63 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
143 Feliks Zemdegs 27.65 Australia WLS Lato 2016
144 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.66 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
145 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.68 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
146 Dario Roa Sánchez 27.71 Spain Arnold Open 2016
147 Lucas Etter 27.73 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
148 Bill Wang 27.76 Canada US Nationals 2016
149 Feliks Zemdegs 27.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
149 Feliks Zemdegs 27.77 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
151 Edward Lin 27.80 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
152 Jithin Prakash 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
153 Kevin Hays 27.83 United States Asian Championship 2016
154 Feliks Zemdegs 27.84 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
155 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.85 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
156 Alexandre Carlier 27.86 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
156 Mats Valk 27.86 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
156 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.86 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
159 Sebastian Weyer 27.90 Germany German Open 2016
159 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 27.90 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
161 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 27.91 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
162 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 27.92 China Nanchang Winter 2016
163 Bill Wang 27.93 Canada US Nationals 2016
164 Mats Valk 27.96 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
164 Sebastian Weyer 27.96 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
166 Sebastian Weyer 28.03 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
167 Bill Wang 28.05 Canada US Nationals 2016
167 Sebastian Weyer 28.05 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
167 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.05 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
170 Alexandre Carlier 28.08 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
170 Sebastian Weyer 28.08 Germany Cubelonia 2016
172 Max Park 28.09 United States Skillcon 2016
172 Sebastian Weyer 28.09 Germany PSKubing 2016
174 Mats Valk 28.10 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
175 Drew Brads 28.13 United States Shaker Fall 2016
176 Max Park 28.14 United States St. Francis II: GYM 2016
176 Max Park 28.14 United States US Nationals 2016
178 Sebastian Weyer 28.17 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
179 Sebastian Weyer 28.18 Germany Cubelonia 2016
180 Mats Valk 28.19 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
181 Pedro Roque 28.20 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
182 Kevin Costello III 28.21 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Sebastian Weyer 28.21 Germany Cubelonia 2016
184 Luke Tycksen 28.23 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
185 Mats Valk 28.24 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
186 Sebastian Weyer 28.27 Germany German Nationals 2016
187 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.29 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
188 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.30 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
189 Patrick Ponce 28.32 United States US Nationals 2016
189 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.32 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
191 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
192 Dario Roa Sánchez 28.36 Spain Arnold Open 2016
192 Mats Valk 28.36 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
194 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.37 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
195 Kevin Costello III 28.39 United States Lexington Summer 2016
195 Mats Valk 28.39 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
197 Mats Valk 28.41 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
197 Sebastian Weyer 28.41 Germany PSKubing 2016
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.43 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.43 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
201 Robert Yau 28.45 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
201 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.45 Taiwan All is Well 2016
203 Patrick Ponce 28.46 United States US Nationals 2016
204 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 28.47 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
204 Patrick Ponce 28.47 United States Princeton Fall 2016
206 Alexandre Carlier 28.49 France Opal Open 2016
206 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 28.49 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
206 Sebastian Weyer 28.49 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
206 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.49 China Yangzhou Open 2016
210 Max Park 28.52 United States US Nationals 2016
211 Mats Valk 28.53 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
211 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 28.53 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
213 Feliks Zemdegs 28.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
214 Sebastian Weyer 28.58 Germany Munich Open 2016
215 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.59 China Asian Championship 2016
216 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 28.60 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
217 Sebastian Weyer 28.62 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
218 Feliks Zemdegs 28.63 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
218 Mats Valk 28.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
218 Wojciech Knott 28.63 Poland Polish Championship 2016
221 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.64 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
222 Kevin Hays 28.65 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
222 Mats Valk 28.65 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
222 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.65 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
222 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
226 Max Park 28.66 United States Skillcon 2016
226 Patrick Ponce 28.66 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
228 Mats Valk 28.67 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
228 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
228 Yongting You (尤永庭) 28.67 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
231 Mattia Furlan 28.68 Italy Italian Championship 2016
231 Mattia Furlan 28.68 Italy Vienna Open 2016
233 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 28.69 China Nanchang Open 2016
234 Dario Roa Sánchez 28.71 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Alexandre Carlier 28.73 France Opal Open 2016
235 Feliks Zemdegs 28.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
235 Mats Valk 28.73 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
238 Feliks Zemdegs 28.74 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
239 Feliks Zemdegs 28.75 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
239 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28.75 China Nanchang Open 2016
241 Ciarán Beahan 28.76 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
241 Wojciech Knott 28.76 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
243 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.77 Taiwan All is Well 2016
244 Mattia Furlan 28.79 Italy Italian Championship 2016
245 Feliks Zemdegs 28.81 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
245 Feliks Zemdegs 28.81 Australia WLS Lato 2016
247 Sebastian Weyer 28.82 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
248 Drew Brads 28.84 United States US Nationals 2016
248 Feliks Zemdegs 28.84 Australia WLS Lato 2016
248 Mats Valk 28.84 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
248 Sebastian Weyer 28.84 Germany German Open 2016
252 Alexandre Carlier 28.86 France Nancy Open 2016
253 Erik Akkersdijk 28.87 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
254 Feliks Zemdegs 28.91 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
255 Feliks Zemdegs 28.92 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
256 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 28.94 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
257 Feliks Zemdegs 28.95 Australia WLS Lato 2016
257 Kailong Li (李开隆) 28.95 China Nanchang Winter 2016
257 Mats Valk 28.95 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
260 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 28.96 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
261 Przemysław Kaleta 28.97 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
262 Mats Valk 28.98 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
263 Jonah Crosby 28.99 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
263 Lucas Etter 28.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
265 Sebastian Weyer 29.02 Germany Cubelonia 2016
266 Kevin Costello III 29.05 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
266 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.05 China Asian Championship 2016
266 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.05 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
269 Feliks Zemdegs 29.06 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
270 Sebastian Weyer 29.08 Germany PSKubing 2016
271 Max Park 29.09 United States Newport Fall 2016
271 Sebastian Weyer 29.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
273 Ciarán Beahan 29.11 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
273 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.11 Spain Andorra 2016
273 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.11 Russia SPB Winter 2016
273 Emanuel Rheinert 29.11 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
273 Max Park 29.11 United States US Nationals 2016
273 Sebastian Weyer 29.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
273 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
280 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.12 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
281 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.13 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
281 Max Park 29.13 United States St. Francis II: GYM 2016
283 Jonah Crosby 29.14 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
283 Kevin Hays 29.14 United States US Nationals 2016
283 Mattia Furlan 29.14 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
286 Sebastian Weyer 29.16 Germany Munich Open 2016
287 Robert Yau 29.17 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
288 Feliks Zemdegs 29.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
289 Ciarán Beahan 29.19 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
289 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 29.19 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
291 Max Park 29.20 United States US Nationals 2016
291 Sebastian Weyer 29.20 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
293 Ciarán Beahan 29.22 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
293 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
295 Wojciech Knott 29.24 Poland WLS Lato 2016
296 Mats Valk 29.26 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
297 Max Park 29.27 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
298 Anish Rajesh 29.28 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
298 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.28 Russia SPB Winter 2016
298 Nathan Soria 29.28 United States Caltech Fall 2016
298 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
298 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.28 China Xiamen Open 2016
303 Max Park 29.29 United States Caltech Winter 2016
304 Andrew Park 29.30 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
305 Bill Wang 29.31 Canada Michigan 2016
305 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.31 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
305 Mats Valk 29.31 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
305 Sebastian Weyer 29.31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
305 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.31 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
305 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 29.31 China Asian Championship 2016
311 Drew Brads 29.32 United States Princeton Fall 2016
312 Feliks Zemdegs 29.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
312 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 29.33 China Xiamen Open 2016
312 Sebastian Weyer 29.33 Germany Munich Open 2016
312 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.33 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
316 Andy Denney 29.34 United States Dayton Spring 2016
316 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.34 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
318 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.35 China Dongguan Open 2016
318 Michał Rzewuski 29.35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
318 Sebastian Weyer 29.35 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
318 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
318 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.35 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
323 Feliks Zemdegs 29.36 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
323 Philipp Weyer 29.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
323 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
323 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.36 Taiwan All is Well 2016
327 Emanuel Rheinert 29.38 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
327 Max Park 29.38 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
329 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.40 Peru Real Plaza 2016
329 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.40 China Yangzhou Open 2016
329 Wojciech Knott 29.40 Poland Polish Championship 2016
332 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.41 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
333 Max Park 29.42 United States Caltech Fall 2016
334 Sebastian Weyer 29.43 Germany German Nationals 2016
335 Sebastian Weyer 29.44 Germany Sébra Open 2016
336 Sebastian Weyer 29.46 Germany German Open 2016
337 Jonah Crosby 29.47 United States Lexington Summer 2016
338 Lucas Etter 29.48 United States Indiana 2016
339 Feliks Zemdegs 29.49 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
340 Michał Rzewuski 29.50 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
340 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.50 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
340 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.50 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
343 Kevin Hays 29.51 United States Newport Fall 2016
344 Patrick Ponce 29.52 United States Princeton Fall 2016
345 Sebastian Weyer 29.53 Germany Sébra Open 2016
346 Keaton Ellis 29.54 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
346 Sebastian Weyer 29.54 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
348 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.55 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
348 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 29.55 China Hefei Open 2016
350 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.56 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
350 Yongting You (尤永庭) 29.56 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
352 Kevin Hays 29.58 United States US Nationals 2016
352 Sebastian Weyer 29.58 Germany German Nationals 2016
352 Wojciech Knott 29.58 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
355 Feliks Zemdegs 29.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
355 Justin Mallari 29.59 United States Princeton Fall 2016
355 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.59 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
358 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 29.60 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
358 Jay Benedict Alfaras 29.60 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2016
358 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 29.60 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
361 Alexandre Carlier 29.61 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
362 Alexandre Carlier 29.62 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
363 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 29.63 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
364 Mats Valk 29.64 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
365 Feliks Zemdegs 29.66 Australia POPS Open 2016
365 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.66 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
365 Sebastian Weyer 29.66 Germany PSKubing 2016
365 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.66 China Shantou Open 2016
365 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.66 Taiwan All is Well 2016
370 Feliks Zemdegs 29.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
371 Dario Roa Sánchez 29.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
371 Kailong Li (李开隆) 29.68 China Yangzhou Open 2016
371 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 29.68 China Weifang Winter 2016
374 Lucas Wesche 29.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
374 Sebastian Weyer 29.69 Germany German Nationals 2016
376 Kevin Costello III 29.71 United States Lexington Summer 2016
376 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.71 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
378 Patrick Ponce 29.72 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
378 Sebastian Weyer 29.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
378 Wojciech Knott 29.72 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
381 Edward Lin 29.74 United States US Nationals 2016
381 Jonah Crosby 29.74 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
383 Robert Yau 29.75 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
383 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.75 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
385 Lucas Wesche 29.77 Germany Cubelonia 2016
385 Max Park 29.77 United States Poly Cubed 2016
387 Przemysław Kaleta 29.78 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
387 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
389 Patrick Ponce 29.79 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
390 Alexandre Carlier 29.80 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
390 Drew Brads 29.80 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
392 Feliks Zemdegs 29.81 Australia WLS Lato 2016
392 Mats Valk 29.81 Netherlands King's Open 2016
392 Przemysław Kaleta 29.81 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
395 Alexandre Carlier 29.82 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
395 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29.82 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
397 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.83 China Hefei Open 2016
398 Daniel Wannamaker 29.84 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
398 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 29.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
398 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.84 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
401 Feliks Zemdegs 29.85 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
401 Max Park 29.85 United States Caltech Fall 2016
401 Max Park 29.85 United States Newport Spring 2016
401 Max Park 29.85 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Patrick Ponce 29.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
406 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.88 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
407 Mats Valk 29.89 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
408 Antoine Cantin 29.90 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
408 Max Park 29.90 United States US Nationals 2016
408 Patrick Ponce 29.90 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
408 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 29.90 China Yangzhou Open 2016
408 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
413 Micha Zahnd 29.91 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
413 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.91 China Xiamen Open 2016
415 Max Park 29.92 United States Newport Fall 2016
415 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 29.92 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
417 Alexandre Carlier 29.93 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
417 Bill Wang 29.93 Canada US Nationals 2016
417 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 29.93 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
417 Wojciech Knott 29.93 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
421 Mats Valk 29.94 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
422 Feliks Zemdegs 29.95 Australia POPS Open 2016
422 Przemysław Kaleta 29.95 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
424 Simon Stannek 29.96 Germany Munich Open 2016
425 Max Park 29.97 United States Newport Fall 2016
425 Ramón Dersch 29.97 Germany German Nationals 2016
425 Robert Yau 29.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
428 Daniel Wannamaker 29.98 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
428 Sebastian Weyer 29.98 Germany Cubelonia 2016
428 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 29.98 China Hefei Open 2016
431 Patrick Ponce 29.99 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
432 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
433 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.02 China Nanchang Open 2016
433 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.02 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
433 Przemysław Kaleta 30.02 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
433 Ramón Dersch 30.02 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
433 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
433 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.02 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
433 Wojciech Knott 30.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
440 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
441 Lucas Etter 30.04 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
442 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.05 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
442 Mats Valk 30.05 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
444 Andrew Park 30.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
445 Drew Brads 30.07 United States US Nationals 2016
446 Lucas Etter 30.08 United States Dayton Spring 2016
446 Ramón Dersch 30.08 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
446 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.08 China Asian Championship 2016
449 Alexandre Carlier 30.10 France Opal Open 2016
449 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.10 China Yangzhou Open 2016
449 Patrick Ponce 30.10 United States Princeton Winter 2016
449 Patrick Ponce 30.10 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
453 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 30.11 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
453 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.11 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
453 Mats Valk 30.11 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
453 Mats Valk 30.11 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
453 Sebastian Weyer 30.11 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
458 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.12 France Nancy Open 2016
458 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.12 China Hefei Open 2016
460 Lucas Etter 30.13 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
461 Paul Mahvi 30.14 United States Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
462 Alexandre Carlier 30.15 France Nancy Open 2016
462 Mats Valk 30.15 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
462 Mats Valk 30.15 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
462 Sebastian Weyer 30.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
466 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.16 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
466 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.16 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
468 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.17 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
468 Max Park 30.17 United States Newport Fall 2016
468 Patrick Ponce 30.17 United States Princeton Fall 2016
471 Mats Valk 30.18 Netherlands King's Open 2016
471 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.18 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
471 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.18 China Yangzhou Open 2016
474 Alexandre Carlier 30.19 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
474 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.19 China US Nationals 2016
474 Sebastian Weyer 30.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
474 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.19 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
474 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
479 Lucas Etter 30.20 United States US Nationals 2016
479 Wojciech Knott 30.20 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
481 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.21 France Montbéliard Open 2016
482 Anish Rajesh 30.22 India SSN Cube Open 2016
482 Feliks Zemdegs 30.22 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
482 Lucas Wesche 30.22 Germany Cubelonia 2016
482 Robert Yau 30.22 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
486 Feliks Zemdegs 30.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
486 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.23 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
486 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
489 Richard Jay S. Apagar 30.24 Philippines Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
489 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 30.24 China Yangzhou Open 2016
491 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.25 France Montbéliard Open 2016
491 Sebastian Weyer 30.25 Germany PSKubing 2016
493 Feliks Zemdegs 30.27 Australia WLS Lato 2016
493 Kevin Hays 30.27 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
493 Patrick Ponce 30.27 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
493 Pedro Roque 30.27 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
497 Alexandre Carlier 30.28 France Champagne Open 2016
497 Andrew Park 30.28 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
497 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 30.28 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
497 Przemysław Kaleta 30.28 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
497 Sebastian Weyer 30.28 Germany German Open 2016
497 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.28 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
497 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 30.28 China Yangzhou Open 2016
504 Kevin Hays 30.29 United States US Nationals 2016
505 Alexandre Carlier 30.30 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
505 Kevin Costello III 30.30 United States US Nationals 2016
507 Feliks Zemdegs 30.31 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
507 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.31 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
509 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.33 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
509 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
509 Wojciech Knott 30.33 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
512 Patrick Ponce 30.35 United States Princeton Fall 2016
512 Robert Yau 30.35 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
514 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.36 China Nanchang Open 2016
515 Aaron LoPrete 30.37 United States Eugene 2016
516 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.38 China US Nationals 2016
517 Bill Wang 30.39 Canada US Nationals 2016
517 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.39 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
519 Ciarán Beahan 30.40 Ireland UK Championship 2016
519 Mats Valk 30.40 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
521 Feliks Zemdegs 30.41 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
521 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.41 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
523 Mats Valk 30.42 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
523 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 30.42 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
525 Henri Gerber 30.43 Germany Sébra Open 2016
525 Jayden McNeill 30.43 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
525 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.43 China Asian Championship 2016
525 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.43 China Asian Championship 2016
529 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.45 Spain Arnold Open 2016
529 Michał Halczuk 30.45 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
531 Ciarán Beahan 30.46 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
531 Przemysław Kaleta 30.46 Poland WLS Lato 2016
533 Sebastian Weyer 30.47 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
534 Kim Jokinen 30.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
534 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.48 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
536 Patrick Ponce 30.49 United States Princeton Fall 2016
536 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
536 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.49 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
539 Sebastian Weyer 30.50 Germany German Open 2016
540 Kevin Costello III 30.52 United States Lexington Summer 2016
540 Patrick Ponce 30.52 United States US Nationals 2016
540 Ramón Dersch 30.52 Germany German Nationals 2016
543 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.53 China Dongguan Open 2016
543 Max Park 30.53 United States US Nationals 2016
543 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.53 China Huizhou Open 2016
543 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.53 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
543 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 30.53 China Asian Championship 2016
548 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.55 China Nanjing Spring 2016
548 Kevin Hays 30.55 United States Asian Championship 2016
548 Kevin Hays 30.55 United States Asian Championship 2016
548 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.55 Taiwan All is Well 2016
552 Feliks Zemdegs 30.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
552 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.56 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
554 Ciarán Beahan 30.57 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
554 Mats Valk 30.57 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
554 Max Park 30.57 United States Nub Open 2016
554 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.57 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
558 Alexandre Carlier 30.58 France Opal Open 2016
558 Bill Wang 30.58 Canada US Nationals 2016
558 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 30.58 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
558 Patrick Ponce 30.58 United States Princeton Fall 2016
562 Bill Wang 30.59 Canada Michigan 2016
562 Michał Halczuk 30.59 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
562 Sebastian Weyer 30.59 Germany German Open 2016
565 Robert Yau 30.60 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
566 Mats Valk 30.61 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
566 Pedro Roque 30.61 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
566 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 30.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
569 Feliks Zemdegs 30.62 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
569 Kevin Hays 30.62 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
569 Max Park 30.62 United States Newport Fall 2016
569 Max Park 30.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
573 Mats Valk 30.63 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
573 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.63 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
575 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.64 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
575 Max Park 30.64 United States Newport Fall 2016
577 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.65 China US Nationals 2016
577 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 30.65 China Asian Championship 2016
579 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
579 Lucas Etter 30.66 United States Dayton Spring 2016
579 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.66 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
582 Kevin Hays 30.67 United States Asian Championship 2016
582 Patrick Ponce 30.67 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
584 Ciarán Beahan 30.69 Ireland UK Championship 2016
585 Alexandre Carlier 30.70 France Nancy Open 2016
585 Mats Valk 30.70 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
585 Przemysław Kaleta 30.70 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
585 Robert Yau 30.70 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
589 Julian David 30.71 Canada The Most Serene Competition 2016
589 Mattia Furlan 30.71 Italy Vienna Open 2016
589 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 30.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
589 Shane Grogan 30.71 United States Caltech Winter 2016
589 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.71 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
594 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.72 France Montbéliard Open 2016
594 Feliks Zemdegs 30.72 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
594 Kevin Hays 30.72 United States Asian Championship 2016
597 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 30.73 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
597 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 30.73 China Asian Championship 2016
599 Feliks Zemdegs 30.74 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
599 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 30.74 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
599 Patrick Ponce 30.74 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
599 Patrick Ponce 30.74 United States Princeton Fall 2016
603 Alexandre Carlier 30.75 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
603 Alexandre Carlier 30.75 France French Championship 2016
603 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
603 Max Park 30.75 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
603 Max Park 30.75 United States Caltech Fall 2016
603 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.75 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
603 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.75 China Nanchang Open 2016
610 Simon Westlund 30.76 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
610 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.76 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
612 Kim Jokinen 30.77 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
612 Max Park 30.77 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
612 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
615 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
615 Mats Valk 30.78 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
615 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 30.78 China Nanchang Winter 2016
615 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
619 Abdelhak Kaddour 30.79 France Montbéliard Open 2016
619 Feliks Zemdegs 30.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
619 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.79 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
619 Michał Halczuk 30.79 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
619 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.79 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
624 Angga Atrie 30.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
624 Daniel Wannamaker 30.80 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
624 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 30.80 China Shantou Open 2016
627 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.81 Spain Andorra 2016
627 Kailong Li (李开隆) 30.81 China One Night in Beijing 2016
627 Kevin Hays 30.81 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
627 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.81 China Asian Championship 2016
627 Yongting You (尤永庭) 30.81 China Asian Championship 2016
632 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.82 Spain Arnold Open 2016
632 Lucas Etter 30.82 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
632 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.82 China Xiamen Open 2016
635 Bill Wang 30.83 Canada Skillcon 2016
635 Kevin Gerhardt 30.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
635 Sebastian Weyer 30.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
635 Sebastian Weyer 30.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
639 Max Park 30.84 United States St. Francis II: GYM 2016
640 Kevin Gerhardt 30.85 Germany Hessen Open 2016
640 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 30.85 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
642 Feliks Zemdegs 30.86 Australia POPS Open 2016
642 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 30.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
644 Andrew Park 30.87 United States Princeton Winter 2016
644 Ciarán Beahan 30.87 Ireland UK Championship 2016
644 Wojciech Knott 30.87 Poland Polish Championship 2016
647 Henri Gerber 30.88 Germany Sébra Open 2016
647 Mats Valk 30.88 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
647 Robert Yau 30.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
647 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.88 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
647 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
652 Alexandre Carlier 30.89 France Nancy Open 2016
652 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 30.89 China Fuzhou Open 2016
652 Mats Valk 30.89 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
652 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 30.89 China Fuzhou Open 2016
656 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 30.90 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
656 Mats Valk 30.90 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
658 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 30.91 Taiwan ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
658 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.91 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
658 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.91 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
661 Bartosz Sekulski 30.92 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
661 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 30.92 China Xiamen Open 2016
663 Daniel Wannamaker 30.93 United States Music City Winter 2016
663 Wojciech Knott 30.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
665 Alexandre Carlier 30.94 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
665 Erik Akkersdijk 30.94 Netherlands Czech Open 2016
665 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 30.94 China Hefei Open 2016
665 Jonah Crosby 30.94 United States Sharon Summer 2016
665 Wojciech Knott 30.94 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
670 Kevin Costello III 30.95 United States Quabbin Open 2016
670 Vladislav Shavelskiy 30.95 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
672 Sebastian Weyer 30.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
672 Sebastian Weyer 30.96 Germany German Open 2016
672 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 30.96 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
675 Andrew Park 30.97 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
675 Micha Zahnd 30.97 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
675 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
678 Andy Denney 30.98 United States Indiana 2016
678 Edward Lin 30.98 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
678 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.98 Peru UNSA Speedcubing 2016
678 Feliks Zemdegs 30.98 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
678 Sebastian Weyer 30.98 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
683 Dario Roa Sánchez 30.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
683 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 30.99 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
683 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 30.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
683 Kevin Costello III 30.99 United States Princeton Fall 2016
683 Michał Rzewuski 30.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
688 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
688 Drew Brads 31.00 United States Princeton Fall 2016
688 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.00 China Asian Championship 2016
691 Alexandre Carlier 31.01 France Opal Open 2016
691 Anish Rajesh 31.01 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
691 Feliks Zemdegs 31.01 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
691 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.01 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
691 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.01 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
691 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 31.01 China Yangzhou Open 2016
697 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
697 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
697 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.02 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
700 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.03 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
700 Sebastian Weyer 31.03 Germany German Open 2016
700 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.03 China Asian Championship 2016
703 Kevin Costello III 31.04 United States US Nationals 2016
703 Michał Halczuk 31.04 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
703 Przemysław Kaleta 31.04 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
703 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.04 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
707 Ciarán Beahan 31.05 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
707 Nathaniel Berg 31.05 Sweden US Nationals 2016
707 Patrick Ponce 31.05 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
707 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.05 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
707 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.05 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
712 Jonathan Esparaz 31.06 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
712 Mats Valk 31.06 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
714 Abdelhak Kaddour 31.08 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
714 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.08 China One Night in Beijing 2016
714 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.08 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
714 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.08 China Shanghai Spring 2016
714 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
719 Emanuel Rheinert 31.09 Germany Strasbourg Open 2016
719 Sebastian Weyer 31.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
719 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.09 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
722 Alexandre Carlier 31.10 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
722 Alexandre Carlier 31.10 France French Championship 2016
722 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.10 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
722 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.10 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
726 Kevin Costello III 31.11 United States US Nationals 2016
726 Sebastian Weyer 31.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
726 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.11 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
726 Walker Welch 31.11 United States Indiana 2016
730 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.12 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
731 David Ludwig 31.14 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
731 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
731 Robert Yau 31.14 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
731 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
735 Daniel Wannamaker 31.15 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
735 Drew Brads 31.15 United States Shaker Heights 2016
735 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.15 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
735 Kevin Hays 31.15 United States Asian Championship 2016
735 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.15 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
740 Richmond Mico Rigor 31.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
741 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.17 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
741 Przemysław Kaleta 31.17 Poland WLS Lato 2016
741 Wojciech Knott 31.17 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
744 Mats Valk 31.18 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
745 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
745 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.19 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
745 Erik Akkersdijk 31.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
745 Robert Yau 31.19 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
749 Anish Rajesh 31.20 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
749 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.20 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
749 Michał Halczuk 31.20 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
752 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.21 China Xiamen Open 2016
752 Kevin Costello III 31.21 United States US Nationals 2016
752 Morten Arborg 31.21 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
752 Rituraj Sohoni 31.21 India Japan Open 2016
752 Sebastian Weyer 31.21 Germany German Nationals 2016
757 Alex Johnson 31.22 United States US Nationals 2016
757 Robert Yau 31.22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
757 Sebastian Weyer 31.22 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
757 Wojciech Knott 31.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
761 Alexandre Carlier 31.23 France Opal Open 2016
761 Antonie Paterakis 31.23 Greece Tulip Open 2016
761 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.23 China Wuhan Open 2016
761 Kevin Costello III 31.23 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
761 Samantha Raskind 31.23 United States US Nationals 2016
766 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.24 China US Nationals 2016
766 Kevin Gerhardt 31.24 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
766 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.24 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
769 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.25 China Fuzhou Open 2016
769 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.25 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
769 Max Park 31.25 United States Poly Cubed 2016
769 Oliver Fritz 31.25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
769 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.25 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
769 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.25 China Chengdu Open 2016
769 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.25 China Xi'an Open 2016
776 Ciarán Beahan 31.26 Ireland UK Championship 2016
776 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
776 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.26 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
779 Alexandre Carlier 31.27 France Nancy Open 2016
779 Leon Schmidtchen 31.27 Germany German Open 2016
779 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 31.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
779 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.27 China Nanchang Winter 2016
783 Ciarán Beahan 31.28 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
783 Kevin Costello III 31.28 United States Quabbin Open 2016
783 Morten Arborg 31.28 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
783 Nithin Babu 31.28 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
783 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
788 Drew Brads 31.29 United States Princeton Fall 2016
788 Kevin Hays 31.29 United States Asian Championship 2016
788 Mats Valk 31.29 Netherlands King's Open 2016
788 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.29 China Nanchang Open 2016
792 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.30 China Fuzhou Open 2016
792 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.30 Ukraine B.O.N.D. Open 2016
792 Wojciech Knott 31.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
792 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.30 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
796 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 31.31 China Tianjin Open 2016
796 Justin Mallari 31.31 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
798 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.32 China Nanchang Winter 2016
798 Keaton Ellis 31.32 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
798 Kevin Hays 31.32 United States US Nationals 2016
798 Mats Valk 31.32 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
798 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.32 China Nanchang Open 2016
803 Kevin Hays 31.33 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
803 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 31.33 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
803 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.33 China Nanchang Open 2016
806 Daniel Wannamaker 31.34 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
806 Kevin Costello III 31.34 United States US Nationals 2016
808 Bill Wang 31.35 Canada US Nationals 2016
808 Drew Brads 31.35 United States US Nationals 2016
808 Max Park 31.35 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
808 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.35 Taiwan All is Well 2016
808 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.35 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
813 Alexandre Carlier 31.37 France Nancy Open 2016
813 Dmitry Dobrjakov 31.37 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
813 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.37 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
813 Mats Valk 31.37 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
813 Samantha Raskind 31.37 United States Lexington Summer 2016
813 Simon Westlund 31.37 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
813 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.37 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
820 Daniel Wannamaker 31.38 United States US Nationals 2016
820 Patrick Ponce 31.38 United States US Nationals 2016
822 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 31.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
822 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.39 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
822 Oliver Fritz 31.39 Germany Munich Open 2016
822 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.39 China Nanchang Open 2016
822 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.39 China Shantou Open 2016
827 Alexandre Carlier 31.40 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
827 Daniel Wannamaker 31.40 United States US Nationals 2016
827 Kevin Hays 31.40 United States Asian Championship 2016
827 Mattia Furlan 31.40 Italy Vienna Open 2016
827 Michał Halczuk 31.40 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
827 Rituraj Sohoni 31.40 India Asian Championship 2016
827 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.40 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
827 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.40 China Hefei Open 2016
835 Andrew Park 31.41 United States US Nationals 2016
835 Bruno Vervoort 31.41 Belgium Dutch Open 2016
835 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 31.41 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
835 Jonah Crosby 31.41 United States Lexington Summer 2016
835 Max Park 31.41 United States US Nationals 2016
835 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.41 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
835 Richmond Mico Rigor 31.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
835 Sebastian Weyer 31.41 Germany Munich Open 2016
843 Bill Wang 31.42 Canada Skillcon 2016
843 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.42 China One Night in Beijing 2016
843 Patrick Ponce 31.42 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
843 Robert Yau 31.42 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
843 Sebastian Weyer 31.42 Germany Sébra Open 2016
848 Alexandre Carlier 31.43 France French Championship 2016
848 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.43 China Suzhou Open 2016
850 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 31.44 Taiwan All is Well 2016
850 Shane Grogan 31.44 United States US Nationals 2016
852 Max Park 31.45 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
852 Wojciech Knott 31.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
854 Michał Halczuk 31.46 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
855 Lucas Etter 31.47 United States US Nationals 2016
856 Patrick Ponce 31.48 United States US Nationals 2016
857 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.49 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
858 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.50 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
858 Jan Staubach 31.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
858 Max Park 31.50 United States Caltech Winter 2016
858 Przemysław Kaleta 31.50 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
858 Samantha Raskind 31.50 United States Lexington Summer 2016
863 Alexandre Carlier 31.51 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
863 Justin Mallari 31.51 United States US Nationals 2016
863 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.51 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
863 Wojciech Knott 31.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
863 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.51 China Hefei Open 2016
868 Mattia Furlan 31.52 Italy Italian Championship 2016
868 Max Park 31.52 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
868 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.52 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
871 Ciarán Beahan 31.53 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
871 Mitchell Lane 31.53 United States US Nationals 2016
871 Przemysław Kaleta 31.53 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
871 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.53 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
871 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.53 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
871 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
877 Kevin Costello III 31.54 United States US Nationals 2016
877 Sebastian Weyer 31.54 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
877 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.54 China Nanchang Open 2016
877 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.54 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
881 Pedro Roque 31.55 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
881 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.55 Japan Kansai Open 2016
883 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
883 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.56 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
883 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 31.56 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
883 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.56 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
883 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.56 China Hefei Open 2016
883 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.56 China Nanchang Open 2016
883 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.56 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
890 Ciarán Beahan 31.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
890 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.57 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
890 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.57 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
893 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.58 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
894 Andrew Park 31.59 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
894 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.59 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
894 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.59 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
894 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 31.59 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
894 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.59 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
899 Ciarán Beahan 31.60 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
899 Samuel Brenner 31.60 United States Sharon Summer 2016
901 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.61 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2016
901 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 31.61 Taiwan All is Well 2016
903 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.62 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
903 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 31.62 Mexico Argetlam 2016
903 Mattia Furlan 31.62 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
906 Ciarán Beahan 31.63 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
906 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.63 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
906 Mats Valk 31.63 Netherlands Sydney Championship 2016
906 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 31.63 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2016
906 Sebastian Weyer 31.63 Germany German Nationals 2016
906 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
912 Lucas Wesche 31.64 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
912 Michał Rzewuski 31.64 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
914 Lucas Etter 31.65 United States Indiana 2016
914 Sebastian Weyer 31.65 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
914 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.65 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
917 Alexandre Carlier 31.66 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
917 Ciarán Beahan 31.66 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
917 Dario Roa Sánchez 31.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
917 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
917 John Brechon 31.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
917 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 31.66 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
923 Drew Brads 31.67 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
923 Nathan Soria 31.67 United States Nub Open 2016
923 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 31.67 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
926 Alexandre Carlier 31.68 France Nancy Open 2016
926 Antoine Cantin 31.68 Canada National Capital Region 2016
926 Feliks Zemdegs 31.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
926 Mats Valk 31.68 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
926 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.68 China Tianjin Open 2016
931 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
931 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 31.69 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
933 Alexandre Carlier 31.70 France French Championship 2016
933 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.70 Taiwan All is Well 2016
933 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 31.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
936 Drew Brads 31.71 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
936 Jayden McNeill 31.71 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
936 Mats Valk 31.71 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
939 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.72 China One Night in Beijing 2016
939 Lucas Etter 31.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
939 Lucas Wesche 31.72 Germany Cubelonia 2016
939 Max Park 31.72 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
939 Max Park 31.72 United States US Nationals 2016
939 Sebastian Weyer 31.72 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
939 Wojciech Knott 31.72 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
939 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
947 Ciarán Beahan 31.73 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
948 Jonah Crosby 31.74 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
949 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 31.75 Spain Basauri Open 2016
949 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.75 China Hefei Open 2016
949 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.75 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
949 Katie Hull 31.75 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
949 Kevin Hays 31.75 United States Oregon 2016
949 Lucas Etter 31.75 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
949 Ramón Dersch 31.75 Germany German Nationals 2016
956 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.76 China Tianjin Open 2016
956 Lucas Wesche 31.76 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
956 Mats Valk 31.76 Netherlands King's Open 2016
956 Michał Halczuk 31.76 Poland Polish Championship 2016
956 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.76 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
961 Abdelhak Kaddour 31.77 France Nancy Open 2016
961 Edward Lin 31.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
961 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 31.77 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
961 Jayden McNeill 31.77 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
961 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.77 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
961 Max Park 31.77 United States Nub Open 2016
961 Reinier Schippers 31.77 Netherlands Antwerp Open 2016
961 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 31.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
969 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.78 Republic of Korea Czech Open 2016
969 Kailong Li (李开隆) 31.78 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
971 Feliks Zemdegs 31.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
972 Drew Brads 31.80 United States Shaker Fall 2016
972 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 31.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
972 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.80 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
975 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 31.81 China Xiamen Open 2016
975 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 31.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
975 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 31.81 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
978 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 31.82 Ukraine B.O.N.D. Open 2016
978 Mats Valk 31.82 Netherlands West Friesche Open 2016
978 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 31.82 China Xining Summer Open 2016
981 Mats Valk 31.83 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
981 Patrick Ponce 31.83 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
981 Patrick Ponce 31.83 United States Princeton Winter 2016
984 Jayden McNeill 31.84 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
984 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.84 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
984 Yongting You (尤永庭) 31.84 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
987 Kevin Hays 31.85 United States Newport Fall 2016
987 Max Park 31.85 United States US Nationals 2016
987 Teo Kai Xiang 31.85 Singapore Asian Championship 2016
987 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 31.85 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
991 Edward Lin 31.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
991 Erik Akkersdijk 31.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
991 Sebastian Weyer 31.86 Germany German Nationals 2016
994 Mitchell Lane 31.87 United States US Nationals 2016
995 Oliver Fritz 31.88 Germany Munich Open 2016
995 Patrick Ponce 31.88 United States US Nationals 2016
995 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 31.88 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
995 Wojciech Knott 31.88 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
995 Wojciech Knott 31.88 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
995 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 31.88 China Xiamen Open 2016