Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 17.42 Germany Danish Open 2019
2 Max Park 18.42 United States SacCubing IV 2018
3 Feliks Zemdegs 19.36 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
4 Ciarán Beahan 19.77 Ireland Warm Up Sydney 2019
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 19.87 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
6 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 20.63 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
7 Bill Wang 20.69 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
8 Patrick Ponce 20.84 United States National Capital Region 2019
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 20.87 China Jiujiang Open 2018
10 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
11 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 21.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
12 Dario Roa Sánchez 21.71 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
13 Kevin Hays 21.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Jonah Crosby 21.85 United States Long Island Winter 2019
15 Jonathan Esparaz 22.40 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
16 Max Siauw 22.50 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
17 Alexandre Carlier 22.53 France Les Automnales 2018
18 Lucas Etter 22.55 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
19 Tymon Kolasiński 22.56 Poland Polish Championship 2019
20 Abdelhak Kaddour 22.61 France Paris Open 2019
21 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 22.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
22 Katie Hull 22.95 United States Chipola 2019
22 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
24 Kevin Gerhardt 23.08 Germany German Nationals 2018
25 Drew Brads 23.10 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
26 Philipp Weyer 23.27 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
27 Jacob Hutnyk 23.34 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
28 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 23.43 China Shenzhen Open 2019
29 Robert Yau 23.46 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
30 János Bereczki 23.55 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
31 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 23.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
32 Phillip Lewicki 23.78 United States Trois-Rivieres 2019
33 Jules Desjardin 23.84 France Munich Open 2019
34 Danny SungIn Park 23.96 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Brandon Nunez 24.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Matty Hiroto Inaba 24.09 United States Japan Championship 2019
36 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 24.09 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
38 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.12 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
39 Luke Tycksen 24.14 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
40 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 24.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
42 Ray Bai 24.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
43 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 24.56 China GDSY Open 2019
44 Tommy Cherry 24.62 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
45 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.74 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
46 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 24.75 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
46 Jinseo Hong 24.75 Republic of Korea Brooklyn Fall 2019
48 Paul Mahvi 24.79 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
49 Kevin Costello III 24.80 United States Empire State Fall 2019
50 Jayden McNeill 24.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
50 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 24.81 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
50 Richard Delacoste 24.81 Switzerland UK Championship 2019
53 Diego Brizuela Crespo 24.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
53 Jaden Lim 24.84 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
55 Aryan Kejriwal 24.93 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
56 Daniel Wannamaker 24.98 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
57 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 25.00 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
58 Ari Randers-Pehrson 25.10 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
59 Paris Dorn 25.11 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
60 Azhar Virani 25.14 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
60 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 25.14 Japan Tokai Open 2019
60 Ujjawal Pabreja 25.14 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
63 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.19 Spain Basauri Open 2018
63 Evan Liu 25.19 United States Empire State Spring 2019
65 Matěj Grohmann 25.20 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
66 Tomoya Firman 25.23 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
67 Hunor Mogyorósi 25.28 Hungary UCM Open 2019
68 Sean Hartman 25.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
69 Leon Schmidtchen 25.32 Germany Swiss Science Open 2019
69 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 25.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
71 Andy Denney 25.33 United States Flag City Fall 2019
72 Michał Rzewuski 25.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
72 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 25.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
74 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 25.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
75 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 25.36 Republic of Korea Three Seconds Snakes 2018
76 Stanley Wang 25.39 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
76 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 25.39 Hong Kong Taiyuan Winter 2018
78 Wojciech Knott 25.41 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
79 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 25.42 China Kunshan Open 2018
80 Bautista Bonazzola 25.43 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
80 Lucas Déglise 25.43 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
82 Oliver Fritz 25.46 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
83 Pedro Roque 25.49 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
84 DongSu Park (박동수) 25.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
85 Eli Jay 25.54 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
86 Ishaan Lal 25.57 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
87 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 25.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
88 Daniel Wallin 25.61 Sweden Ark 2018
89 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
89 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 25.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
91 Brian Johnson 25.64 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
91 Mattia Furlan 25.64 Italy Italian Championship 2017
93 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 25.65 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
94 Florian Truckenthanner 25.67 Austria Munich Open 2019
95 Tee Kai Yang 25.68 Malaysia Cambodia Cubing Championship 2019
95 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 25.68 China Nanchang Open 2016
97 Sean Belke 25.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
98 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Alexey Zharikov 25.73 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
100 Rituraj Sohoni 25.76 India Japan Open 2017
101 Antonie Paterakis 25.77 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
102 Robbie Villarica 25.79 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
103 Toni Beljo 25.82 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
104 Przemysław Kaleta 25.94 Poland Project Radom 2018
105 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 25.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
106 Nathan Soria 25.99 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
107 Yap Jia Yang 26.00 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
108 Alessio Giuliano 26.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
109 Justin Mallari 26.02 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
110 Felipe Medel 26.06 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
110 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 26.06 Malaysia Pickering 2017
112 Ben Baron 26.10 Israel Denmark & Friends 2019
113 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 26.11 Norway Warm Up Sydney 2019
114 Antoine Cantin 26.12 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
115 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 26.13 China CubingUSA Nationals 2018
116 Jan Staubach 26.16 Germany German Open 2019
117 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 26.17 China Chongqing Open 2018
118 Finn Ickler 26.19 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
119 Stanley Chapel 26.20 United States Wiscube 2018
120 Celine Tran 26.21 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
121 Kailong Li (李开隆) 26.23 China Guilin Open 2018
122 Arnav Arora 26.25 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
123 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 26.27 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
124 Szymon Malinowski 26.28 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
125 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 26.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
126 Daniel Rose-Levine 26.35 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
127 Dana Yi 26.37 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
128 Karina Grandjean Beck 26.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
128 Ulrik Bredland 26.38 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
130 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.40 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
130 Leo Borromeo 26.40 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
132 Daniel Guardado Cabral 26.43 Mexico La Silla 2019
132 Karol Zakrzewski 26.43 Poland Polish Championship 2018
134 Henri Gerber 26.44 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
135 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 26.45 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
136 Isaac Wong Chang Man 26.48 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
136 Mahith Bandi 26.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
138 Giovanni Contardi 26.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
139 Łukasz Burliga 26.52 Poland Polish Open 2019
140 Lucas Wesche 26.53 Germany German Open 2018
141 Alwin Rölz 26.54 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
142 Christopher Sun 26.55 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
143 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.57 China Shanghai Winter 2018
144 Christopher Yen 26.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
144 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
144 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 26.59 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
147 Richmond Mico Rigor 26.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
148 Andrew Park 26.62 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
148 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 26.62 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
150 Erik Akkersdijk 26.63 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
151 Daniel Greigg 26.64 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
152 Keaton Ellis 26.66 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
153 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 26.67 Mexico Return Open 2017
153 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 26.67 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
155 Jason Lee 26.68 United States Katy Cubing 2019
156 Chris Choi 26.69 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
157 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 26.70 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
158 Emanuel Rheinert 26.71 Germany Hamburg International 2019
159 Daniel Karnaukh 26.74 United States Flag City Fall 2019
160 Miguel Reyes 26.76 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
161 Đỗ Quang Hưng 26.79 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
161 Joaquin Abarca 26.79 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
163 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 26.83 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
164 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 26.85 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
165 Pietro Gasparetto 26.86 Italy Italian Championship 2019
165 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 26.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
167 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 26.87 Spain Martorell Open 2019
167 Tanish Dhiman 26.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
169 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 26.88 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
170 Fabian Löhle 26.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
171 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 26.91 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
172 Ng Jia Quan 26.92 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
172 Sooho Lee (이수호) 26.92 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
174 Marek Majerik 26.94 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
175 Michał Halczuk 26.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
175 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 26.95 China Shandong Open 2019
177 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 26.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
178 Jay Benedict Alfaras 26.97 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
178 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 26.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
180 Róbert Maróti 26.98 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
181 Jakob Gunnarsson 27.01 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
181 Yongting You (尤永庭) 27.01 China Suzhou Open 2018
183 Andrew Xie 27.02 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
184 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 27.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
185 Luigi Soriano 27.04 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
186 Massimiliano Iovane 27.07 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
187 Ryan Wu 27.10 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
188 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 27.11 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
188 Tomáš Zatroch 27.11 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
190 Anish Rajesh 27.15 India Indian Nationals 2018
191 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 27.17 Iran Icy Summer 2018
192 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27.18 Republic of Korea European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
193 Emily Wang 27.19 Canada Halifax Open 2018
194 Heewon Seo 27.21 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
195 Ben Kirby 27.22 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 27.22 China China Championship 2019
197 Mitchell Lane 27.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
198 Edward Lin 27.25 United States WCA World Championship 2019
199 Dylan Miller 27.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
199 Valentin Hoffmann 27.26 France Champagne Open 2019
201 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 27.28 Japan Taiwan Championship 2018
202 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 27.32 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
203 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 27.33 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
204 Sameer Mahmood 27.35 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
205 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 27.36 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
205 Nicolás Sánchez 27.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
207 Morten Arborg 27.38 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 27.38 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
209 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 27.39 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
210 Laura Holzhauer 27.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
211 Aidan McKenzie 27.42 United States Burke Mountain Fall 2019
211 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 27.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
213 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 27.43 Taiwan Matsu Open 2019
214 David Vujasić 27.44 Croatia Prebold Open 2019
215 Martin Fronescu 27.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
216 Mika Smulders 27.50 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
217 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 27.51 China China Championship 2019
217 Haluk Ulkusal 27.51 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
217 Rowe Hessler 27.51 United States Maryland 2018
220 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.52 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
220 Hua Huang (黄华) 27.52 China Yangjiang Open 2018
222 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 27.53 Japan Kansai Open 2016
223 Bartłomiej Owczarek 27.55 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
223 Heng Wu (吴恒) 27.55 China Chongqing Open 2017
225 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 27.56 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
225 Ryan Driscoll 27.56 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
227 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 27.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
227 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27.57 China Winnipeg Open 2018
229 Aryan Chhabra 27.60 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
229 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 27.60 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
231 Micah Morrison 27.61 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
232 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 27.63 China China Championship 2019
233 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 27.68 China China Championship 2018
233 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 27.68 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
233 Simon Stannek 27.68 Germany German Nationals 2018
236 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 27.69 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
236 Maciej Czapiewski 27.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
238 Patrick Hetco 27.70 Germany Xlingen Open 2019
239 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 27.72 China Shenzhen Open 2019
240 Andrey Che 27.74 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
241 AJ Kamal 27.76 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
242 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 27.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
243 Shane Grogan 27.78 United States WCA World Championship 2019
244 Carter Kucala 27.80 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
244 Ryan Minjun Cho 27.80 Canada Niagara Select 2018
246 Jithin Prakash 27.81 India Indian Nationals 2016
246 Rami Sbahi 27.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
248 Bo Wang (王擘) 27.83 China Nanchang Open 2017
248 Jeremy Singson 27.83 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
248 Mattias Uvesten 27.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
248 Nathaniel Berg 27.83 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
252 Cory Yurkovic 27.86 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
253 Marcos Aparicio Caro 27.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
254 Michał Krasowski 27.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
255 Artem Yashkov 27.89 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
256 Anthony Lafourcade 27.90 France Champagne Open 2019
257 Maverick Sua 27.92 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
257 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 27.92 Mongolia Vladivostok Winter 2018
259 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 27.93 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
260 Doyul Kim (김도율) 27.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
260 Livia Kleiner 27.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
262 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 27.95 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
262 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 27.95 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
262 Jan Zych 27.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
265 David Nguyen 27.96 United States Cubetcha 2018
265 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 27.96 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
267 Juliette Sébastien 28.03 France L'Open du Berry 2018
268 Nathaniel Ortega 28.07 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
269 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 28.09 Singapore WCA Asian Championship 2018
270 Tanzer Balimtas 28.10 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
271 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 28.11 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
271 Magdalena Pabisz 28.11 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
273 Abishua James Thomas 28.14 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
274 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 28.15 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
274 Nicolas Gertner 28.15 France Sens Open 2019
274 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 28.15 Philippines Bagong Sison Cup 1 2018
274 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 28.15 Vietnam Puget Sound Fall 2018
274 Tobias Peter 28.15 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
279 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 28.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
279 David Remolina Amórtegui 28.18 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
279 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 28.18 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
282 Alexander Botz 28.21 Germany Hessen Open 2019
283 Nathan Dwyer 28.23 United States Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
284 Lorenzo Mauro 28.26 Italy Italian Championship 2019
285 Eva Kato 28.27 United States New York City Spring 2018
285 Muhammad Rafly 28.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
285 Riley Norrid 28.27 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
288 Malte Ihlefeld 28.29 Germany Breda Open 2019
289 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 28.31 China Huzhou Open 2019
290 Andrew Bae 28.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
290 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 28.33 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
290 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 28.33 China China Championship 2017
293 Theo Iván Goluboff 28.34 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
294 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 28.37 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
295 Sameer Aggarwal 28.38 United States Spokane Summer 2019
296 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 28.39 China Nanchang Medium & Small Cubes 2018
297 Artyom Martirosov 28.40 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
298 Ramón Dersch 28.41 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
299 Yu Tang (唐语) 28.42 China Hefei Summer 2019
300 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 28.44 China GDSY Open 2019
301 Blake Thompson 28.46 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
302 Vincent Wong 28.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
303 Jonathan Chng 28.48 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
304 Gustav Wälivaara 28.49 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
305 Andre Febriato Jonathan 28.50 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
305 Benjamin Pugh 28.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
305 Paolo Moriello 28.50 Italy Italian Championship 2014
308 Bartosz Sekulski 28.51 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
308 Matthew Shay 28.51 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
310 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
310 Hunor Bózsing 28.52 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
310 Ignacy Buczek 28.52 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
310 Jakub Kipa 28.52 Poland Project Zamość 2019
314 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 28.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
315 Kunal Oak 28.56 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
316 Jack Ryan 28.57 United States Denver Back to School 2019
317 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.59 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
317 Filip Nilsen 28.59 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
319 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 28.60 China Ningxia Open 2018
319 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 28.60 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
321 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
322 Will Newhoff 28.63 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
323 Joe Ewbank 28.66 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
324 Henry Lichner 28.71 United States Albany Fall 2019
325 Cornelius Dieckmann 28.72 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
325 Finn Trass 28.72 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
325 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 28.72 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
328 Gabriel Marczak 28.74 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
328 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 28.74 China Hefei Spring 2019
328 Matthew Lowe 28.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
331 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 28.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
331 Benjamin Christie 28.76 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
331 Christopher Olson 28.76 United States Sioux Fall 2019
331 Moses San Pascual 28.76 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
331 Olivier Vos 28.76 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
336 George Scholey 28.77 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
336 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 28.77 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
338 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 28.79 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
339 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 28.80 Japan Japan Championship 2018
339 Varun Mohanraj 28.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
341 Harry Savage 28.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
342 Carter Audet Marrero 28.84 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
343 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 28.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
344 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 28.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
344 Evan Mann 28.86 United States Nishinomiya Open 2019
346 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 28.87 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
347 Diego Boasso Vera 28.88 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
347 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 28.88 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
349 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 28.90 China Dongguan Summer 2019
349 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 28.90 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
349 Quinten Andelhofs 28.90 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
349 Zachary White 28.90 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
353 Graham Lively 28.91 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
353 Kacper Dłubała 28.91 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
353 Samuel Simko 28.91 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
356 Tyler Robinson 28.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
357 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 28.94 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
358 Lir Ukaj 28.96 Kosovo Montenegro Nationals 2019
359 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.97 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
360 Elian Beguec 28.98 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
360 Mateusz Szulik 28.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
360 Noah Kim 28.98 United States Korean Championship 2019
360 Tommy Kiprillis 28.98 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
364 Andy Gong 28.99 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
364 Marco Vorländer 28.99 Germany German Open 2018
364 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 28.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
367 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 29.00 China Beijing Open 2018
368 Eric Zhao 29.01 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
369 Reinier Schippers 29.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
370 Yu Feng (冯煜) 29.03 China China Championship 2019
371 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 29.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
372 David Woner 29.06 United States Respect Kansas 2018
373 Justin Gou 29.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
373 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
375 Caio Hideaki Sato 29.08 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
376 Linus Buck 29.09 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
376 Lukas Shelley 29.09 Denmark China Championship 2019
378 Beixian Guo (郭倍先) 29.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
378 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.10 Russia Didas Brest 2014
378 Mateusz Gil 29.10 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
381 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 29.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
381 Jared Stinson 29.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
381 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 29.12 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
384 Louis Fertier 29.13 France Breda Open 2018
384 Wojciech Barciaga 29.13 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
384 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 29.13 China Dongguan Spring 2019
387 Dylan Hughlett 29.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
388 Jadon Castillo 29.15 United States Austin Fall 2019
388 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 29.15 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
390 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
390 Christian de Sena Fortunato 29.16 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
392 Victor Chenu 29.17 France Cube An Dro 2019
393 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 29.18 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
393 Kymberlyn Calderon 29.18 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
395 Benjamín González Camus 29.19 Chile Serena Open 2019
396 Ang Chin Xiang 29.22 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
396 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 29.22 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
396 William Jensen 29.22 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
399 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
399 John Brechon 29.23 United States Heartland Championships 2017
401 Beom San Kim (김범산) 29.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
402 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 29.28 Japan Japan Championship 2019
402 Vladislav Shavelskiy 29.28 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
404 Julian Bürgi 29.29 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
405 Brandon Delacruz 29.30 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
406 Anson Lin 29.31 China Hamilton Spring 2014
406 Martin Kraut 29.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
406 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 29.31 China Asian Championship 2016
409 David Ludwig 29.32 United States Music City Fall 2017
410 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 29.33 China Xiamen Open 2016
410 Ilia Murmulyak 29.33 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
410 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.33 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
413 Joshua Feran 29.34 United States River Hill Spring 2019
414 Bernardo Torres 29.35 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
414 Wei Wei (韦薇) 29.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
416 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 29.36 China Changsha Autumn 2019
417 Daryl Tan Hong An 29.37 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
418 Daniel Sheppard 29.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
418 Isaac Langer 29.38 United States Cerritos Open 2018
420 Joel Cetra 29.39 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
421 Sameer Sethuram 29.40 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
421 Ty Marshall 29.40 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
423 Tian Chen (陈天) 29.43 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
424 Bence Barát 29.44 Hungary Etna Open 2019
425 Peter Grassard 29.45 France Chelles Open 2019
426 Wonder Dygico 29.46 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
427 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 29.47 Ukraine Horse City 2019
427 Hendry Cahyadi 29.47 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
427 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 29.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
427 Louis Meunier 29.47 United States Long Island Winter 2019
431 Daniel Vædele Egdal 29.51 Denmark Danish Open 2018
432 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 29.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
432 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 29.52 China China Championship 2018
434 Zhi Li (李志) 29.53 China China Championship 2019
435 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 29.55 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
435 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 29.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
435 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 29.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
438 Bruno Vervoort 29.56 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
438 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 29.56 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
440 Ian Bourn 29.57 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
440 Louis Cormier 29.57 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
440 Smeling Becerra 29.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
443 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.59 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
443 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 29.59 China China Championship 2018
445 Peter Nielsen 29.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
445 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 29.60 China China Championship 2018
447 Simon Lim (林少秋) 29.63 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
448 Alaik Bhatia 29.64 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
449 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 29.65 China Suzhou Open 2019
450 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.68 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
451 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 29.69 China China Championship 2017
452 Amey Gaba 29.70 India Tohoku 2019
452 Jonatan Kłosko 29.70 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
454 Sergey Shitov 29.71 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019
455 Jiacheng Cai (蔡嘉成) 29.72 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
455 Sam Jacklin 29.72 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
457 Alessandro Nicolì 29.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
458 Theo Mayer 29.74 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
459 Martin Brath 29.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
459 Walker Welch 29.75 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
461 Jolo Endona 29.77 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
461 Tristan Chua Yong 29.77 Singapore Medan Mini All Events 2019
463 Luboš Bartík 29.79 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
464 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 29.80 Ukraine Dnipro Cube Generation 2018
464 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 29.80 China China Championship 2019
464 Pahul Singh 29.80 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
467 Jonathan Mauroy 29.82 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
468 Logan McGraw 29.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
468 Oliver Kugler 29.83 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
468 Swann Castel 29.83 France France 2015
471 Francisco Alonso 29.84 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
472 Simon Westlund 29.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
473 Piotr Tokarski 29.89 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
473 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 29.89 China Nanchang Spring 2017
475 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 29.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
476 Guido Dipietro 29.91 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
476 Jorge Marín Segovia 29.91 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
476 Micha Zahnd 29.91 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
479 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 29.94 Iran Icy Summer 2018
479 Lee Yu Zhe 29.94 Singapore NTU Open 2019
481 Stephen Griggs 29.95 United States Arnold Classic North America 2019
482 Mauro Moises López 29.96 Spain Mundet Open 2018
483 Micah Walker 29.97 United States Shaker Fall 2018
483 Yang Li (李扬) 29.97 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
485 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 29.98 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
485 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 29.98 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
487 Om Joshi 29.99 United States Austin Fall 2019
488 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 30.01 China Beijing Summer 2019
489 Dan Cohen 30.02 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
489 James Olarte 30.02 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
489 Julián García Sánchez 30.02 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
489 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 30.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
493 Bryan Eng 30.03 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
493 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 30.03 China GDSY Open 2019
495 David Pearce 30.04 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
495 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 30.04 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
497 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 30.05 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
498 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 30.06 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
498 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 30.06 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
498 Will Callan 30.06 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
501 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 30.08 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
501 Katie Davies 30.08 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
501 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 30.08 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
501 Phạm Đức Phước 30.08 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
505 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 30.09 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
506 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.12 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
507 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 30.14 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
508 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 30.15 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
508 Saravanan Gowthaman 30.15 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
510 Manuel Gutman 30.17 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
510 Pavel Galaktionov 30.17 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
512 Nurym Kudaibergen 30.19 Kazakhstan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
513 Pierre Meunier 30.20 France Paris Open 2019
513 Tristan Jansen 30.20 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
515 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 30.23 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
515 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 30.23 China Guilin Open 2018
517 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 30.24 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
517 Eric Limeback 30.24 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
517 Mert Sağdınç 30.24 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
517 Nitin Nathan 30.24 United States Indian Nationals 2019
521 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
521 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 30.25 China Shantou Open 2015
523 Hubert Kwasigroch 30.28 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
523 Staš Zupanc 30.28 Slovenia Ponikva Open 2018
525 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 30.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
526 Alexander Bashutkin 30.33 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
526 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 30.33 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
528 Victor Colin 30.34 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
529 Zheng Lin (林铮) 30.35 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
530 Aaron LoPrete 30.37 United States Eugene 2016
530 Cairon Sumadchat 30.37 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
530 Erik Bryland 30.37 Sweden Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
530 Santiago Osorio Cristóbal 30.37 Spain Fão Cube Open 2019
534 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 30.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
534 Teo Kai Xiang 30.38 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
536 Kim Jokinen 30.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
537 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 30.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
537 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 30.41 Republic of Korea Hangzhou Autumn 2019
537 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 30.41 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
540 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 30.42 Spain Mundet Open 2018
540 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 30.42 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
540 Fabio Schwandt 30.42 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
540 Farid Mikhailov 30.42 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
540 Manuel Popayán 30.42 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
540 Manuel Prieto de Antón 30.42 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
546 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 30.43 China ZHBIT Open 2019
547 Tomáš Nguyen 30.44 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
548 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 30.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
549 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.49 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
550 Justin He 30.50 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
551 José Garrido 30.52 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
551 Kim Min (김민) 30.52 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
553 Heidi Chan 30.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
553 Joselle Kim Sublay 30.53 Philippines Cube Ala-eh II 2017
553 Krish Shah-Nathwani 30.53 United States Hawaii 2018
553 Yibo Xu (许一博) 30.53 China Meizhou Open 2018
557 Ben Yu 30.54 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
558 Antonio López 30.55 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
558 Owen Chester 30.55 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
560 Kerry Creech 30.56 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
561 James Macdiarmid 30.57 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
561 Michel Ye 30.57 France Champagne Open 2019
563 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 30.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
563 Ryan Yasinko 30.59 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
565 Charles Koebele 30.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
565 Michał Pleskowicz 30.60 Poland Nancy Open 2017
567 Clément Cherblanc 30.61 France Uzbekistan All Events 2019
567 Shivam Bansal 30.61 India Taj City Open 2018
569 Ainesh Sevellaraja 30.62 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
570 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 30.63 China Taizhou Open 2019
570 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 30.63 China China Championship 2019
570 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 30.63 China Weihai Open 2019
573 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 30.64 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
573 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 30.64 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
575 Caleb Tay 30.65 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
575 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 30.65 China Asian Championship 2016
577 Carter Bitz 30.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
578 Ng Jun Jie 30.69 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
578 Seamus Twyman 30.69 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
578 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 30.69 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
581 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 30.70 France French Championship 2019
581 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 30.70 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
581 Kook Ming-Jo 30.70 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
584 Julian David 30.71 Canada The Most Serene Competition 2016
585 Justin Choi 30.72 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
586 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 30.73 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
586 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 30.73 China GDSY Open 2019
588 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 30.75 Chile Serena Open 2019
588 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.75 Austria Slovenian Open 2017
588 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 30.75 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
591 Mateusz Fydrych 30.76 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
592 Daniel Gutierrez 30.77 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
593 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 30.79 Peru TCG Fall 2019
594 Angga Atrie 30.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
594 Matic Omulec 30.80 Slovenia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
594 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 30.80 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
597 Nathanael Tung Wei An 30.81 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
597 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 30.81 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
597 Wilhelm Kilders 30.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
600 Garret von Gaffron 30.82 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
600 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 30.82 China Ningbo Open 2018
602 Francisco Hamlin 30.83 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
603 Andres Flügel 30.84 Germany Hamburg International 2019
604 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 30.86 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
605 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 30.88 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
605 Mateo Tiul 30.88 United States Empire State Fall 2019
607 Angel Arrioja Landa 30.89 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
607 Muhammad Badruddin 30.89 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
609 Shlomo Ben Shalom 30.90 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
609 Timotej Andrejko 30.90 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
611 Alexei Sinyavin 30.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
611 Jacob Nokes 30.91 United States Sioux Fall 2019
611 Vincent Chen 30.91 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
611 Zeke Mackay 30.91 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
615 Jaden Burkhardt 30.92 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
616 Feng Luo (骆枫) 30.94 China Dongguan Open 2019
616 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 30.94 China Hefei Summer 2019
616 Yunhui Shi (石蕴辉) 30.94 China Baoji Open 2019
616 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 30.94 China Xi'an Open 2018
620 Ethan Jan 30.95 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
620 Wojciech Weremczuk 30.95 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
620 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 30.95 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
623 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 30.96 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
623 Hill Pong Yong Feng 30.96 Malaysia UiTM Perak Speedcubing Challenge 2019
625 Jeremy Collins 30.97 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
626 Aldo José Gramajo de León 30.98 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
626 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 30.98 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
626 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 30.98 Brazil Poções 2018
626 Nicolas Harper 30.98 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
630 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 30.99 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
630 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 30.99 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
630 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 30.99 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
633 Christopher Morris 31.02 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
633 Samantha Raskind 31.02 United States US Nationals 2016
635 Israel Fraga da Silva 31.03 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
635 James Karras 31.03 United States Brooklyn 2019
637 Justin John Navarro 31.05 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
638 Amod Mathur 31.06 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
638 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.06 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
638 Wei Luo (罗巍) 31.06 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
641 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 31.08 China Guangdong Open 2018
641 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 31.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
643 Edward Vakula 31.09 United States UIUC Spring 2018
643 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 31.09 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
643 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 31.09 China SJTU Open 2018
643 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 31.09 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
647 Nithin Babu 31.10 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
648 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 31.11 China Kunshan Open 2019
649 Benjamin Gottschalk 31.13 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
650 Breandan Vallance 31.14 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
650 Milán Baticz 31.14 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
650 Nikhil Soares 31.14 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
653 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 31.15 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
653 Samuel Brenner 31.15 United States Lexington Summer 2017
655 Dan Pastushkov 31.16 United States SacCubing VII 2019
655 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 31.16 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
657 Caleb Clark 31.17 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
657 Jose Carlos García Vélez 31.17 Colombia Friki Festival Valledupar 2019
659 Cale Schoon 31.18 United States West Branch Summer 2019
660 Enzo Mattos 31.19 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
660 Gabriel Barrios 31.19 Guatemala Instituto Guatemalteco Americano 2019
660 Joaquín Infante Medrano 31.19 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
660 Linus Laurén 31.19 Finland Estonian Open 2019
664 Albert Philip Bulao 31.20 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
664 Marquez Phan 31.20 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
664 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 31.20 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
667 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 31.21 Singapore NTU Open 2019
667 Kévin Cagnon 31.21 France Sofia Open 2018
667 Robin Tschümperlin 31.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
670 Alex Johnson 31.22 United States US Nationals 2016
670 Dylan Wang 31.22 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
672 Jakub Drobný 31.23 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019
672 Julen Simón Iriarte 31.23 Spain Madrid Open 2017
674 James Hamory 31.26 United States US Nationals 2015
675 Angelo Vega Castillo 31.27 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
675 Jack Pfeifer 31.27 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
675 Luke Van Laningham 31.27 United States Flag City Fall 2018
678 Bogdan Briciu 31.28 Romania Sebes Autumn 2019
678 Dan Tran 31.28 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
678 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 31.28 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
681 Daniel Grabski 31.31 Austria Swisscubing Cup V 2019
681 Tommaso Raposio 31.31 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
683 Waldemar Sundin 31.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
684 Bálint Csengő 31.34 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
685 Calix Tang 31.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
685 Thompson Clarke 31.35 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
685 Yannic Waser 31.35 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
688 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 31.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
689 Arush Singh 31.37 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
689 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 31.37 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
689 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 31.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
692 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 31.39 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
693 Brody Lassner 31.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
693 Jakub Wojtaszewski 31.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
695 Daniel Mullen 31.41 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
695 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 31.41 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
697 Nikita Starodubov 31.43 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
698 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 31.44 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
699 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 31.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
700 Daniel Escobar 31.47 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
700 Kristóf Veres 31.47 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2019
700 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 31.47 China Shenzhen Open 2019
703 Benjamin Wei 31.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
703 James Quinn 31.49 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
705 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 31.50 India Geethanjali Cube Open 2019
706 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 31.52 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn Festival 2018
706 Mantas Urbanavičius 31.52 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
706 Noah Swor 31.52 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
709 Cameron Soulagnet 31.53 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
709 Oscar Roth Andersen 31.53 Denmark London Open 2017
709 Simon Geertsema 31.53 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
712 Grégoire Gsell 31.54 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
712 Piotr Pojda 31.54 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
714 Louie Jay Quibote 31.55 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
714 Patrick Le 31.55 United States BarbeCubing 2018
714 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 31.55 Iran Marmara Spring 2018
717 Gabriel Gaza 31.56 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
718 Jonathan Hamstad 31.57 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
718 Jure Gregorc 31.57 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
720 Derek White 31.58 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
720 Kennan LeJeune 31.58 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
720 Timur Frolov 31.58 Russia Luga Open 2019
723 David Adams 31.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
723 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 31.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
723 Nguyễn Khang Minh 31.59 Vietnam Altona Algorithms 2019
726 Dawid Jasiński 31.60 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
726 Jung Hwan Lee 31.60 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
726 Zach Goldman 31.60 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
729 Aamir Saifee 31.62 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
729 Edrian Oralde Tepait 31.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
729 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 31.62 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
732 Karam Al-Robaie 31.63 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
732 Zak Kenny 31.63 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
734 Zixi Yan (严子希) 31.64 China Linfen Open 2018
735 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 31.65 Brazil Villa Open 2018
735 Kacper Rafalski 31.65 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
735 Mitchell Hum 31.65 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
735 Trần Hà Khang 31.65 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
739 Luigi Angelo Enghoy 31.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
739 Roan Paone 31.66 Canada National Capital Region 2019
741 Sebastian Alanen 31.67 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
741 Tijmen van der Ree 31.67 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
741 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 31.67 China Huzhou Open 2019
744 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 31.68 Mexico La Silla 2019
745 Azamat Tuko 31.69 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
746 Rodrigo Ugarte 31.70 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
746 Wei Wang (王炜) 31.70 China Nanjing Spring 2017
746 Yuji Yoshida 31.70 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
749 Peter Weyers 31.71 United States West Branch Summer 2019
749 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 31.71 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
751 Andreas Brandl 31.72 Germany Munich Open 2019
751 Jody Jones 31.72 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
753 Jakub Kubiak 31.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
753 Jeriel James Thomas 31.73 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
753 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 31.73 China China Championship 2017
756 Jacob Chambers 31.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
757 Georgy Vershinin 31.75 Russia MPEI Open 2013
757 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 31.75 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
759 Mukund Karthik 31.76 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
760 Gabriel LaForte 31.77 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
761 Artem Ryabikin 31.78 Russia White City Cubing 2019
762 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
762 William Gurnett 31.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
764 Marc Tol 31.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
764 Michał Marszałek 31.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
764 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 31.80 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
767 Alese Devin 31.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
768 Hang Li (李航) 31.82 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
768 Taosif Amin Sahil 31.82 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
770 Leonard Wetzel 31.83 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
770 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 31.83 China China Championship 2017
772 Johan Svensson 31.86 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
773 Morgan Yeh 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
774 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 31.89 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
774 Nathan Wu 31.89 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
774 Sean Moran 31.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
774 Tobiasz Rychlik 31.89 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
778 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 31.90 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
778 Maxim Ilin 31.90 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
780 Måns Tangvald 31.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
780 Marie Vincent 31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
782 Amauri Miguel Caballero 31.92 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
782 Yi Yang (杨易) 31.92 China GDSY Open 2019
784 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 31.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
784 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 31.93 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
784 Viktor Kalmar 31.93 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
787 Chris Deng 31.94 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
787 Dylan Barton Bagley 31.94 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
789 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 31.95 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
790 Eli Parker 31.97 United States Grind City 2019
790 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 31.97 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
790 Jakub Zarębski 31.97 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
793 Asher Kim-Magierek 31.99 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
793 Eddy Deturche 31.99 France Andorra 2017
793 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 31.99 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
793 Samuel Chiu 31.99 United States Caltech Winter Open 2015
797 Henry Savich 32.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
798 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 32.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
798 Keenan Johnson 32.03 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
800 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 32.04 Iran Iran Open 2017
800 Rey-Ann Constantino 32.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
802 Luke Garrett 32.05 United States Empire State Fall 2019
802 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 32.05 Mongolia China Championship 2019
804 Angel Anampa 32.06 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
804 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 32.06 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
804 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 32.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
804 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 32.06 China Lanzhou Open 2018
804 Rodrigo Cabezas 32.06 Chile CubiKonce 2019
809 Cheng-Ru Yang 32.07 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
809 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.07 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
809 Noah Stelting 32.07 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
812 Ling Qin (秦岭) 32.08 China Shanghai Spring 2016
812 Michael Röhrer 32.08 Austria Schwandorf Open 2016
812 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 32.08 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
815 Raymond Goslow 32.09 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
816 Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı 32.10 Turkey Merter Final 2019
817 Collin Burns 32.11 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
817 Elias Fischer 32.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
817 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 32.11 China Changsha Autumn 2019
820 Gábor Slezák 32.12 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
820 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 32.12 China Xi'an Open 2018
820 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 32.12 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
823 Alba Klein Murcia 32.13 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
823 Jonathan Truchot 32.13 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
823 Raymond Wang 32.13 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
823 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 32.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
827 William Tao 32.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
828 James Hildreth 32.15 United States Grind City 2018
829 Ramesh Vidyasagar 32.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
830 Alex Asbery 32.17 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
830 Jackson DeVico 32.17 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
830 Joel Yii Ann En 32.17 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
833 Alan Zhao 32.18 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
833 Jack Manzo 32.18 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
833 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 32.18 China China Championship 2019
833 Kai Su (苏锴) 32.18 China Nanchang Open 2019
833 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 32.18 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
838 Aarav Gandhi 32.19 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
838 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 32.19 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
840 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 32.20 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
841 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 32.21 China Tangshan Open 2017
842 Daryl Aliben 32.23 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
842 Jakub Grzybowski 32.23 Poland Project Będzin 2019
842 Sheldon Rego 32.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
845 Blaž Dobravec 32.24 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
845 Philipp Schiemer 32.24 Austria LYN Cubing Days 2019
847 Oscar Nieto 32.25 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
847 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 32.25 China Dongguan Open 2018
849 Conlan Trace 32.26 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
849 Daniel Cano Salgado 32.26 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
849 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 32.26 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
849 Pavel Yushkevich 32.26 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
853 Kevin Min 32.28 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
854 Alexey Kislovskiy 32.29 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
854 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 32.29 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
856 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 32.30 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
856 Christopher Chi 32.30 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
856 Mason Langenderfer 32.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
856 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 32.30 China Dongguan Open 2018
860 Jaime Botello García 32.31 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
860 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 32.31 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
860 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 32.31 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
863 Jay Dhiru 32.32 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
864 Songyi Chen (陈松毅) 32.33 China Meizhou Open 2019
865 Anatole Volongo 32.34 France Italian Championship 2019
865 Fabian Auroux 32.34 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
867 Aidan Lee 32.35 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
868 Joel Gaxiola Castro 32.36 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
869 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 32.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
870 David Epstein 32.39 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
871 Bryan Melao 32.40 France French Championship 2019
871 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
873 Alan Goasdoue 32.41 France French Championship 2018
873 Felipe Rueda Hernández 32.41 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
873 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 32.41 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
873 Joonas Silvennoinen 32.41 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
877 Varunraj Jothiraj 32.42 India Halifax Open 2019
878 Helmer Ewert 32.43 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
879 Connor McLaughlin 32.44 United States River Hill Spring 2019
880 Dereck Estrada 32.45 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
881 Jan Martin Villostas 32.46 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
881 Rizki Akbari Utama 32.46 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
881 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 32.46 Russia Munich Open 2018
884 Alexander Vera Soria 32.47 Ecuador Ibarra Open 2019
884 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 32.47 China Luoyang Spring 2018
884 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 32.47 China Shanghai Summer 2013
884 Timothy Castle 32.47 United States Spokane Summer 2019
884 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 32.47 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
889 Antoine Piau 32.48 France Barby Cube Open 2018
889 Lukas Pohořelický 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
889 Michael Chai (柴天方) 32.48 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
889 Vilius Ribinskas 32.48 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
893 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 32.49 China Urumqi Open 2019
894 Chong Feng (冯崇) 32.50 China Ningbo Open 2018
894 Tyler Howlett 32.50 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
896 Eyal Alfasi 32.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
896 William Lu (呂宇綸) 32.51 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
898 Simone Cantarelli 32.52 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
898 Vojtěch Kundera 32.52 Czech Republic Pszczyna Open 2018
898 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 32.52 China Thailand Championship 2018
901 Noel Kim 32.53 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
902 Kari Hyttinen 32.54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
903 Julian Favell 32.55 Canada Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
904 Jonathan Soo Min-Kit 32.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
904 Micki Kanaiya Harning 32.56 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
906 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 32.57 Mexico La Silla 2019
906 Ricardo Lutchman 32.57 United States New York City Winter 2017
906 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 32.57 China China Championship 2018
909 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 32.59 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
910 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 32.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
910 Francis Wong Jia Yen 32.60 Malaysia Howdy Partner 2018
910 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 32.60 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
910 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 32.60 China Huizhou Open 2018
910 Riley Woo 32.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
915 Akshaansh Chilakapati 32.61 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
915 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 32.61 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
915 Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍) 32.61 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
918 Adam Walker 32.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
919 Muyuan Guo (郭牧原) 32.63 China Shandong Open 2019
919 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 32.63 China Dongguan Open 2017
921 Adrián Martínez Macías 32.64 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
921 Jonah Jarvis 32.64 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
921 Tim Wong 32.64 United States Lexington Spring 2015
921 Yunfeng Zhu (朱云峰) 32.64 China Beijing Summer 2019
925 Andreas Gröbmayr 32.66 Germany Munich Open 2019
925 Rafał Waryszak 32.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
927 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 32.68 Russia Kursk Open 2019
927 Nathan Chong 32.68 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
929 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 32.69 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
929 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 32.69 China Nanning Open 2017
929 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 32.69 China Asian Championship 2016
932 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.70 Mexico New Zamora 2019
933 Owen Morrison 32.71 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
934 Jascha Bakarinow 32.72 Germany Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
934 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 32.72 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
936 Bhavya Goyal 32.73 India Indian Nationals 2018
936 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 32.73 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
938 Kajetan Opach 32.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
938 Lauri Korhonen 32.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
940 Damián Campos 32.76 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
940 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 32.76 China Xiamen Open 2018
942 Sumeet Agarwal 32.77 United States Howdy Partner 2018
943 Đặng Quang Huy 32.78 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
944 Maoke Li (李茂锞) 32.79 China Guilin Open 2019
945 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 32.80 China Hefei Open 2017
945 Pablo Contreras 32.80 France Chelles Open 2019
947 David Serban Enescu 32.81 Romania Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
947 Ishmam Mirza 32.81 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
947 Javid Nabizade 32.81 Azerbaijan Qəbələ Payız 2019
950 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 32.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
950 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 32.82 Brazil SESC Santo Amaro 2015
950 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 32.82 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
950 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 32.82 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
954 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 32.83 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
954 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.83 China German Nationals 2019
956 Derek Hsieh 32.84 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
956 Jihu Mun 32.84 United States SBU Spring 2019
958 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 32.85 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
958 Parker Trager 32.85 United States Brooklyn 2019
960 César Abraham Briones Arreola 32.87 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
961 Franklin Ronquillo 32.88 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
961 Marcus Figueiredo 32.88 Brazil Copa Inova Minas Fapemig 2017
963 Darya Belonogova 32.89 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
963 Nick Stoker 32.89 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
963 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 32.89 Japan Kobe Open 2018
966 Jared Astrof 32.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
966 Melker Larsson 32.90 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
968 Alejandro Romero 32.91 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
968 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 32.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
970 Bartosz Karpiński 32.92 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
970 Daniel Goodman 32.92 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
970 Mario Nicholas Chandra 32.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
970 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 32.92 Brazil Brasília Winter 2019
970 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 32.92 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
975 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 32.94 China China Championship 2019
975 Piotr Olszewski 32.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
975 Sam Myung 32.94 United States Weston Fall 2017
975 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 32.94 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
979 Michael Fisher 32.95 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
979 Vladislav Kozhin 32.95 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
981 Faris Adilah Zakaria 32.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
981 Ray Vince Ong 32.96 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
981 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 32.96 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
981 Zhenming Zhang (张振铭) 32.96 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
985 Ibrahim Khanani 32.97 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
985 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 32.97 China Chongqing Open 2018
987 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 32.99 Japan Hawaii 2018
987 Kirt Protacio 32.99 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
987 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 32.99 Costa Rica San Pedro Open 2019
987 Suzanne Tyler 32.99 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
991 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 33.00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
991 Philipp Roth 33.00 Germany Munich Open 2019
991 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 33.00 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
994 Nicos Ahlgrimm 33.01 Germany Munich Open 2019
994 Zhigao Cheng (程志高) 33.01 China Wuhu Open 2018
996 Justin Thomas 33.02 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
996 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 33.02 China Shantou Open 2018
996 Tomas Jankauskas 33.02 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
996 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 33.02 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
1000 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 33.04 China Kunshan Open 2018