Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sebastian Weyer 19.03 Germany Fontwell Open 2020
2 Ciarán Beahan 20.06 Ireland Fontwell Open 2020
3 Max Park 20.14 United States Mudd Winter 2020
4 Feliks Zemdegs 21.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
5 Patrick Ponce 22.03 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
6 Tymon Kolasiński 22.28 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Leo Borromeo 22.63 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
7 Mahith Bandi 22.63 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
9 Ray Bai 22.87 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
10 Alexey Zharikov 22.97 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
11 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 23.13 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
12 Mats Valk 23.15 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
13 Robert Yau 23.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
14 Max Siauw 23.67 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
15 János Bereczki 23.73 Romania Budapest Open 2020
16 Ari Randers-Pehrson 23.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
17 Amos Nordman 24.03 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
18 Sean Hartman 24.65 United States Florida 2020
19 Lucas Etter 24.78 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
20 Andy Gong 24.79 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
21 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 24.97 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
22 Varun Mohanraj 25.08 United States SacCubing IX 2020
23 Luke Tycksen 25.09 United States Washington Championship 2020
24 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 25.11 Spain Iruña Open 2020
25 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 25.13 Malaysia Basel Open 2020
26 Lucas Déglise 25.15 France Istres Open 2020
27 Katie Hull 25.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
28 Mattia Furlan 25.25 Italy Salzburg Open 2020
29 Laura Holzhauer 25.49 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
31 Ekaterina Shutenko 25.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
32 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 25.72 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
33 Jason Lee 25.76 United States Houston Winter 2020
34 Jules Desjardin 25.78 France Chelles Open 2020
35 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 25.92 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
35 Paul Mahvi 25.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
37 Kevin Gerhardt 26.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
38 Jonah Crosby 26.15 United States MIT Winter 2020
39 Abdelhak Kaddour 26.20 France Chelles Open 2020
40 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 26.22 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
41 Martin Vædele Egdal 26.23 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
42 Bautista Bonazzola 26.36 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
43 Edward Lin 26.38 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
44 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 26.49 China Florida 2020
45 Leon Schmidtchen 26.50 Germany Basel Open 2020
46 Philipp Weyer 26.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
47 Ilya Nazarov 26.60 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
48 Dana Yi 26.67 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
49 Antonie Paterakis 26.68 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
50 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 26.82 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
51 Sameer Aggarwal 26.92 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
52 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.94 China Xi'an New Year 2020
53 Jan Staubach 26.97 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
54 Patrick Hetco 27.04 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
55 Kacper Rafalski 27.05 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
55 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 27.05 China Xi'an New Year 2020
57 Daniel Karnaukh 27.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
57 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
59 Kevin Costello III 27.11 United States MIT Winter 2020
60 Peter Grassard 27.13 France Chelles Open 2020
61 Daniel Wallin 27.14 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
62 Phạm Đức Phước 27.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
63 Michał Rzewuski 27.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
64 Benjamín González Camus 27.23 Chile La Serena Open 2020
65 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 27.28 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
66 Celine Tran 27.32 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
67 Anish Rajesh 27.34 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
68 Justin He 27.38 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
69 Chris Choi 27.39 United States Babylon Winter 2020
70 Felipe Medel 27.56 Chile La Serena Open 2020
70 Finn Trass 27.56 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
72 Eva Kato 27.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
73 Paris Dorn 27.67 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
74 Christopher Yen 27.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
75 Dylan Miller 27.74 United States Houston Winter 2020
75 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 27.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
77 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 27.80 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
77 Mateusz Szulik 27.80 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
77 Tim Wong 27.80 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
80 Heewon Seo 27.82 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
80 Pahul Singh 27.82 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
82 Livia Kleiner 27.86 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
83 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 27.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
84 Henry Lichner 27.92 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
84 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 27.92 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
86 Moses San Pascual 27.96 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
87 Akshaansh Chilakapati 27.97 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
88 Jaden Burkhardt 27.99 United States Mudd Winter 2020
89 Alexandre Carlier 28.01 France Rouen Open 2020
89 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 28.01 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
91 Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango 28.05 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
92 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 28.07 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
93 Wojciech Knott 28.11 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
94 Fabio Schwandt 28.12 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
95 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 28.13 France Chelles Open 2020
95 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 28.13 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
97 Will Newhoff 28.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
98 Joel Cetra 28.21 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
99 Manuel Gutman 28.25 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
100 Nithin Babu 28.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
101 Cory Yurkovic 28.29 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
101 Justin Gou 28.29 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
103 Keaton Ellis 28.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
104 Will Callan 28.33 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
105 Kajetan Opach 28.34 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
106 Zayn Khanani 28.35 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
107 Malte Ihlefeld 28.38 Germany Hamburg International 2020
108 Magdalena Pabisz 28.39 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
109 Karol Zakrzewski 28.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
110 Andy Denney 28.43 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
110 Ryan Driscoll 28.43 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
112 Karina Grandjean Beck 28.45 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
112 Kristóf Veres 28.45 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
114 Bruno Vervoort 28.53 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
115 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 28.54 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
116 Julian Bürgi 28.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
117 Aleksandr Nedelko 28.56 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
117 Ben Kirby 28.56 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
119 Florian Truckenthanner 28.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
120 Azhar Virani 28.61 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
121 Kyle McDonald Trejos 28.62 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
122 Henri Gerber 28.69 Germany Hamburg International 2020
123 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
124 Brian Johnson 28.71 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
124 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 28.71 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
126 Eli Jay 28.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
127 Cameron Soulagnet 28.79 United States MIT Winter 2020
127 Graham Lively 28.79 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
129 Christopher Sun 28.84 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
130 George Scholey 28.85 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
131 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 28.87 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
132 Róbert Maróti 28.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
133 Manuel Popayán 28.90 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
134 Jack Ryan 28.91 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
135 Tommy Cherry 28.92 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
136 Andrey Che 28.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
137 Finn Ickler 28.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
137 Lir Ukaj 28.99 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
139 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 29.00 China Ordos Winter 2020
140 Linus Buck 29.04 Germany Basel Open 2020
141 Pietro Gasparetto 29.06 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
142 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 29.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
143 Bryan Eng 29.12 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
143 Hunor Mogyorósi 29.12 Hungary Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
145 Theo Iván Goluboff 29.13 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
146 Farid Mikhailov 29.22 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
147 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 29.23 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020
148 Ainesh Sevellaraja 29.25 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2020
148 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 29.25 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
150 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 29.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
150 Manuel Prieto de Antón 29.26 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
152 Cornelius Dieckmann 29.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
153 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 29.29 China Xi'an New Year 2020
154 Richard Jay S. Apagar 29.30 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020
155 Michał Krasowski 29.31 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
156 Alwin Rölz 29.32 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
157 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
158 Keenan Johnson 29.34 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
159 Richmond Mico Rigor 29.36 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
160 Carter Kucala 29.37 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
160 Jadon Castillo 29.37 United States Houston Winter 2020
160 Ulrik Bredland 29.37 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
163 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 29.47 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
164 Olivier Vos 29.48 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
165 Valentin Hoffmann 29.49 France Basel Open 2020
166 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 29.54 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
167 Dmitry Dobrjakov 29.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
168 Riley Norrid 29.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
169 Antonio López 29.57 Spain Iruña Open 2020
170 Leonard Wetzel 29.58 Germany Hamburg International 2020
171 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 29.60 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
171 Łukasz Burliga 29.60 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
173 Zachary White 29.66 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
174 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 29.73 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
175 Bart Sekulski 29.77 Poland Doncaster Open 2020
176 Linus Laurén 29.79 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
177 Juliette Sébastien 29.89 France Chelles Open 2020
178 Sam Jacklin 29.91 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
179 Dylan Wang 30.05 Canada Washington Championship 2020
179 Guido Dipietro 30.05 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
181 Alexander Bashutkin 30.06 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
181 Bhavya Goyal 30.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
183 Noah Swor 30.13 United States Florida 2020
184 Evan Liu 30.14 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
185 Jorge Marín Segovia 30.19 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
186 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 30.21 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
187 Daniel Vædele Egdal 30.23 Denmark Basel Open 2020
188 Nitin Nathan 30.25 United States CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
189 Callum Hales-Jepp 30.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
190 Jinseo Hong 30.28 Republic of Korea Babylon Winter 2020
191 Liam Highducheck 30.29 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
192 Nikolaus Lindinger 30.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
193 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.38 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
194 Harry Savage 30.40 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
194 Joshua Feran 30.40 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
196 Claudio Matias Cancino Bruna 30.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
196 Tobias Peter 30.42 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
198 Đỗ Quang Hưng 30.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
199 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
199 Sean Belke 30.47 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
201 Eric Zhao 30.49 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
201 Ryan Pilat 30.49 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
203 Ivan Bogdan 30.55 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020
203 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.55 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
205 Asher Kim-Magierek 30.57 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
206 Marquez Phan 30.61 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
207 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 30.62 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
208 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 30.65 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
209 Antoine Piau 30.68 France Savoie Open 2020
210 Ahmet Güzel 30.69 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
211 AJ Kamal 30.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
211 Diego Núñez 30.77 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
213 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
214 Samuel Simko 30.81 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
215 Jolo Endona 30.83 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
216 Dmitry Gundin 30.84 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
216 Dylan Hughlett 30.84 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
218 Louis Fertier 30.87 France Chelles Open 2020
219 Tyler Robinson 30.91 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
220 Conlan Trace 30.93 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
221 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 30.99 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
222 Angela Braganza 31.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
223 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 31.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
224 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 31.04 China Xi'an New Year 2020
225 Rodrigo Cabezas 31.06 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
226 Elian Beguec 31.08 France Chelles Open 2020
226 Ryan Yasinko 31.08 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
228 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 31.09 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
229 Glib Vedmid 31.11 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020
230 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 31.12 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
230 Sheldon Rego 31.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
230 Tom Stanton-Barnett 31.12 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
233 Clément Cherblanc 31.16 France Elisa Kulma Open 2020
234 Alessandro Nicolì 31.17 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
235 Hector David Martinez Argaez 31.21 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
235 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 31.21 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
237 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 31.22 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
238 Jakob Fiechter 31.25 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
239 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 31.31 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020
240 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
241 James Quinn 31.36 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
242 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 31.40 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
243 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
244 Alan Zhao 31.43 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
244 Alexander Botz 31.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
246 Raymond Goslow 31.46 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
247 Pavel Galaktionov 31.47 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
248 Krish Shah-Nathwani 31.51 United States Babylon Winter 2020
249 Mert Sağdınç 31.53 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
249 Nicolas Gertner 31.53 France Istres Open 2020
249 Sean Moran 31.53 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
252 Jacob Nokes 31.55 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
252 Sameer Sethuram 31.55 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
252 Tommy Kiprillis 31.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
255 Gergely Novotni 31.58 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
255 Timothy Castle 31.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
257 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 31.59 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
258 Aleksa Radovanović 31.60 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
258 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 31.60 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
260 Jonatan Kłosko 31.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
261 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 31.66 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
261 Niclas Mach 31.66 Germany Hamburg International 2020
263 Alexey Kislovskiy 31.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
263 Nicolas Harper 31.68 United States SacCubing IX 2020
265 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 31.69 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
265 Gábor Slezák 31.69 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
267 Simon Kalhofer 31.70 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
268 Jasper Murray 31.72 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
269 Jim Zhu 31.73 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
270 Mark Zimmermann 31.75 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
271 John Emmanuel R. Poon 31.77 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
272 Nicos Ahlgrimm 31.79 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
273 Anthony Lafourcade 31.81 France Chelles Open 2020
274 Erik Akkersdijk 31.84 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
274 Will Gurnett 31.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
276 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 31.85 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
277 Fabian Löhle 31.87 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
277 Michał Halczuk 31.87 Poland LLS II 2020
279 Mattia Galentino 31.92 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
280 Om Joshi 31.93 United States Houston Winter 2020
280 Wilhelm Kilders 31.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
282 Alejandro Marze Rossel 31.96 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
283 Christian Foyle 31.97 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
284 Derek White 31.98 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
284 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 31.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
286 Nikhil Soares 32.00 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
287 Andreas Lambropoulos 32.02 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
288 Bryan Melao 32.04 France Chelles Open 2020
288 Jan Zych 32.04 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
290 Isaac Vergara Castillo 32.07 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
291 Matthew Lowe 32.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
292 Bence Barát 32.14 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
293 Ibrahim Khanani 32.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
294 Jacob Chambers 32.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
295 Helmer Ewert 32.18 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
295 Michel Ye 32.18 France Chelles Open 2020
297 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 32.19 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
298 Anthony Montes 32.20 United States Mudd Winter 2020
298 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 32.20 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
298 Taine Cassar 32.20 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
298 Vincent Wong 32.20 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
302 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 32.21 China DFW NxN Winter 2020
302 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 32.21 China Ordos Winter 2020
302 Ujjawal Pabreja 32.21 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
305 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 32.22 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
305 Jonathan Tilahun 32.22 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
305 Lorenzo Layug 32.22 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
308 Brandon Lugtu 32.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
308 Brandon Poulton 32.24 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
308 Dunhui Xiao (肖敦慧) 32.24 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
311 Michael Nielsen 32.26 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
312 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 32.28 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
313 Nipun Kisari 32.31 United States MIT Winter 2020
314 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 32.34 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
315 Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков) 32.35 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
316 Christopher Olson 32.36 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
317 Kari Hyttinen 32.37 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
318 Brody Lassner 32.40 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
318 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 32.40 Russia Siberia Open 2020
318 Yuji Yoshida 32.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
321 Sanzhar Beisembayev 32.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
322 Benjamin Christie 32.49 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
323 Lauri Korhonen 32.50 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
324 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 32.54 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
325 Walker Welch 32.63 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
326 Justin Mallari 32.65 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
327 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 32.67 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020
328 Vladimir Fedorov 32.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
329 Ilia Murmulyak 32.71 Russia Ural Winter 2020
330 Max Chan 32.73 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
330 Mohammed Aiman Koli 32.73 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
332 Benjamin Gottschalk 32.75 United States Washington Championship 2020
332 Riley Dexter 32.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
334 Bhargav Narasimhan 32.76 India Synocubix 2020
334 Luca Brasini 32.76 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
336 Justin John Navarro 32.77 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
337 Daniel Sheppard 32.79 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
338 John Bacouël 32.80 France Chelles Open 2020
339 David Vujasić 32.89 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
340 Isaac Langer 32.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020
341 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 32.94 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
342 Carter Audet Marrero 32.95 United States Mudd Winter 2020
342 Edric Sachio 32.95 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
342 Rafał Waryszak 32.95 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
345 Kunal Oak 32.97 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
346 David Nguyen 33.01 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
346 Zakareya Benbihi 33.01 France Chelles Open 2020
348 Grigoriy Barashkin 33.03 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
348 Luc Rehfeld 33.03 Germany Hamburg International 2020
350 Heidi Chan 33.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
350 Owen Chester 33.04 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
352 Bastián Palma Rodríguez 33.07 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
353 Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 33.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
354 Ethan Cho 33.10 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
354 Mitchell Hum 33.10 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
356 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 33.11 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
357 Jakub Kipa 33.14 Poland Budapest Open 2020
358 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 33.16 China Ordos Winter 2020
359 Peter Weyers 33.20 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
359 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 33.20 China Ordos Winter 2020
361 Octavio Arocena 33.23 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
362 Nguyễn Hữu Duy 33.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
362 Reinier Schippers 33.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
364 Samuel Fang 33.29 United States Babylon Winter 2020
365 Joel Ulin 33.30 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
366 Eric Wang 33.32 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
366 Thomas Millen 33.32 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
368 Daniel Cano Salgado 33.36 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
368 Reagan Li 33.36 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
370 Andrew Park 33.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
370 Ethan Davis 33.37 United States Washington Championship 2020
370 Simone Cantarelli 33.37 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
373 Chi Zhang (张弛) 33.38 China Xi'an New Year 2020
373 Elvin Thorsen 33.38 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
375 Matthew Cook 33.40 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
376 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 33.42 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
376 Marc Tol 33.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
378 Elijah Brown 33.43 United States Mudd Winter 2020
379 Jonathan Truchot 33.44 United States Washington Championship 2020
379 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 33.44 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
381 Zak Kenny 33.47 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
382 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 33.49 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
383 Christopher Morris 33.50 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
383 Myles Jarman 33.50 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
383 Noah Stelting 33.50 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
386 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 33.53 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
386 Erick Lemus Fuentes 33.53 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
388 Aryan Chhabra 33.54 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
389 Luke Griesser 33.56 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
390 Junrho Pauchano 33.58 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
391 Dan Pastushkov 33.59 United States SacCubing IX 2020
391 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 33.59 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
393 Cormac Farrell 33.60 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
393 James Molloy 33.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
395 Timur Frolov 33.62 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
396 Ilona Ansel 33.67 France Savoie Open 2020
397 Chris Deng 33.68 United States Houston Winter 2020
398 Ian Southa 33.69 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
399 David Pearce 33.70 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
399 Jihu Mun 33.70 United States Babylon Winter 2020
401 Adriel Wiebe 33.72 United States MIT Winter 2020
402 Jerry Yao 33.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
402 Nick Stoker 33.73 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
404 Aedan Bryant 33.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
405 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 33.77 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
406 Charles Jerome 33.80 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
407 Liam Orovec 33.81 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
408 Andrew Bae 33.82 United States MIT Winter 2020
408 Che-Hao Saito 33.82 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
410 Philipp Roth 33.84 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
411 Daniël Kassab 33.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
411 James Macdiarmid 33.85 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
413 Christopher G. Argueta 33.86 United States Houston Winter 2020
413 Vương Thiện Trung 33.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
415 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 33.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020
415 Victor Colin 33.87 France Chelles Open 2020
417 Benjamin Wei 33.88 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
418 Annika Stein 33.89 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
418 Marcus Moberg 33.89 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
420 Aidan McKenzie 33.90 United States MIT Winter 2020
421 Waden Cho 33.91 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
422 Kai Roff 33.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
422 Mitchell Lane 33.92 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
422 Pessi Ansaranta 33.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
425 Kymberlyn Calderon 33.93 United States Babylon Winter 2020
426 Joshua Hounslow 33.97 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
427 Jonathan Blöcher 33.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
427 Trenton Beatty 33.98 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
429 Ben Zwicky 33.99 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
429 Vincent Chen 33.99 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
431 Semen Artyukhov 34.02 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
432 Eddy Deturche 34.06 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
433 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 34.08 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
434 Deniz Atak 34.09 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
434 Michael Muething 34.09 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
436 Brayden Wroten 34.11 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
436 Ottfried Kejs 34.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
438 Parker Trager 34.12 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
439 Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) 34.14 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
439 Mauro Moises López 34.14 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
441 Jonathan Mauroy 34.15 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
442 Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz 34.16 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
443 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 34.17 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
444 Justin Choi 34.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
444 Vojtěch Kundera 34.18 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2020
446 Lorenzo Mauro 34.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
447 Daniel Mullen 34.20 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
447 Mihály Horváth 34.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
449 Christopher Chi 34.21 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
450 Krish Prasanna Tendolkar 34.22 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
451 Joonas Silvennoinen 34.26 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
452 Pranav Prabhu 34.27 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
453 Niko Ronkainen 34.28 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
454 Daniel Gutierrez 34.29 United States MIT Winter 2020
454 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 34.29 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
456 Mario Nicholas Chandra 34.30 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
457 Stephen Griggs 34.34 United States Cubing At Sea 2020
458 Jan Bentlage 34.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
459 Mayron Blain 34.38 France Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
460 Tom Salmon 34.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
461 Máté Berecz 34.40 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
462 Trịnh Quang Dũng 34.42 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
463 Kerry Creech 34.46 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
463 Martin Brath 34.46 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
463 Pablo Contreras 34.46 France Chelles Open 2020
463 Pranav Veera 34.46 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
467 Sebastian Werb 34.47 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
468 Kevin Coulter 34.49 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
468 Naman Jain 34.49 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
470 Dmitry Dergunov 34.52 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
471 Pierre Meunier 34.53 France Chelles Open 2020
472 Louie Jay Quibote 34.54 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
472 Michael Chai (柴天方) 34.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020
474 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 34.57 Ukraine Franconia Winter 2020
474 Szabolcs Szántai 34.57 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
476 Caleb Hoover 34.58 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
477 Wesley Grady 34.59 United States Houston Winter 2020
478 Agustín Diano 34.62 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
478 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 34.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
480 Kai Han (韩铠) 34.64 China Ordos Winter 2020
481 Oscar Watson 34.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
482 Dylan Raymond 34.70 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
483 Jared Astrof 34.71 United States Babylon Winter 2020
484 Lennon Hughes 34.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
485 Alvar Nylén 34.76 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
485 Ramses Amaya 34.76 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
487 Marco Vorländer 34.78 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
488 Eric Pesci 34.82 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
488 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 34.82 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
490 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 34.84 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
491 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 34.86 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
492 Benjamín Ochoa 34.87 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
492 Jonathan Kaliffe 34.87 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
492 Vilius Ribinskas 34.87 Lithuania Södertälje New Year 2020
492 Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘) 34.87 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
496 Jonathan Charlesworth 34.88 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
497 Danila Ryabinin 34.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
497 Lance Aguilar 34.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
499 Christian König 34.95 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
500 Daan Baartmans 34.96 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
501 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 34.97 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
501 Michael Larsen 34.97 United States SacCubing IX 2020
503 Abel Gomez Torres 34.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
503 Oliver Du (杜海川) 34.99 China Guildford Open 2020
503 Varunraj Jothiraj 34.99 India Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
506 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 35.00 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
507 Jakub Hamkało 35.02 Poland LLS II 2020
508 Tu Pham 35.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020
509 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 35.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
510 Katie Davies 35.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
510 Naglis Peciulis 35.08 Lithuania Fontwell Open 2020
512 Óskar Pétursson 35.10 Iceland Iceland Open 2020
513 Adam Tran 35.11 United States Houston Winter 2020
513 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 35.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020
515 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 35.12 China Parity at Charis 2020
515 Hargun Singh Tikku 35.12 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
517 Joey Gouly 35.13 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
518 Scott McGowan 35.14 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
518 Toby Litiatco 35.14 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
520 Janek Gehrlein 35.16 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
521 Gabriel Marczak 35.17 Poland Hamburg International 2020
522 Chris Mills 35.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
522 Jason Vindvamara 35.19 United States Arnold Classic NA A 2020
522 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 35.19 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
522 Yannic Waser 35.19 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
526 Aarav Gandhi 35.20 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
526 Garret von Gaffron 35.20 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
528 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 35.25 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
529 Francisco Hamlin 35.26 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
529 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 35.26 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
531 Corey Sakowski 35.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
532 Adwaith Nambiar 35.30 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
532 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 35.30 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
532 Sukant Koul 35.30 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
535 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 35.32 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
536 Erick Tian 35.33 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2020
537 Brandon Lin 35.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
538 Kyeongmin Choi 35.36 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
538 Lucas O'Connell 35.36 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
540 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 35.37 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
540 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 35.37 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
542 Nathan Wu 35.38 United States SacCubing IX 2020
543 Adriano Matoba Lipski 35.39 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
543 Michael Wittwer 35.39 Germany Salzburg Open 2020
545 Stephen Waller 35.40 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
546 Ben Stokes 35.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
546 Mikhail Kuzin 35.41 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
546 Paul Pleis 35.41 France Basel Open 2020
549 Alese Devin 35.44 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
550 Damián Campos 35.45 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
550 Matías Ponte 35.45 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
552 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 35.48 China Ordos Winter 2020
552 Kirt Protacio 35.48 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
552 Robert Alden 35.48 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
555 Piotr Tokarski 35.49 Poland LLS II 2020
555 Zeke Mackay 35.49 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
557 Clément Burgevin 35.53 France Chelles Open 2020
557 Luke Jankowiak 35.53 Canada Washington Championship 2020
559 George Pelham 35.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
560 Edward Vakula 35.55 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
561 Vinny Vecchio 35.56 United States Houston Winter 2020
562 Miguel Díaz 35.59 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
563 Cale Schoon 35.60 United States Florida 2020
564 William Lu (呂宇綸) 35.62 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
565 Ethan Pan 35.63 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
566 Iwo Staniszewski 35.64 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
567 Berk Rende 35.65 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
568 Dwyane Ramos 35.66 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
568 Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞) 35.66 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
570 Wayne Pi 35.70 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020
571 Cameron Miller 35.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
572 Maxim Ilin 35.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
573 CJ Sheng 35.74 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
573 Pranav Aithal 35.74 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
575 Diego Serrano Martínez 35.75 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
576 Marcus Siu 35.76 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
577 Akash Rupela 35.78 India Quark Cubix Challenge 2020
577 Alaik Bhatia 35.78 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
577 Dominic Lumsden 35.78 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
577 Kennan LeJeune 35.78 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
577 Viktor Kalmar 35.78 Austria Budapest Open 2020
582 Aral Askarov 35.80 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
582 Marie Vincent 35.80 France Chelles Open 2020
584 Ryan Jew 35.82 United States SacCubing IX 2020
585 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 35.83 Russia Ural Winter 2020
585 Charlie van Ooran 35.83 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
585 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 35.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
585 Kamal Kandpal 35.83 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
585 Siddharth Manchkanti 35.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
590 Philipp Danileiko 35.86 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
591 Daniel Greigg 35.88 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
592 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 35.90 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
593 Bill Hammill 35.91 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
593 Mason Langenderfer 35.91 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
595 Timur Imanov 35.95 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
596 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 36.01 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
597 Pedro Miranda Moreira 36.02 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
598 Cheng-Ru Yang 36.03 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
599 Jacob Ambrose 36.05 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
600 Isaac Myers 36.07 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
601 Jake Brown 36.11 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
602 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 36.12 China Xi'an New Year 2020
602 Jaime Aguilera 36.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
602 Paul Luciw 36.12 France Chelles Open 2020
605 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 36.13 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
606 Lucinda Zhou 36.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
606 Phan Trọng Nghĩa 36.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
608 Milo Black 36.17 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
609 Jeann Valdez 36.22 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
610 Hannes Müller 36.25 Germany Hamburg International 2020
610 Jacob Livai 36.25 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
612 Levi Gibson 36.28 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
613 Theo Mayer 36.29 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
614 Jaime Botello García 36.32 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
614 Jason White 36.32 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
616 Cesar Leandro Alvarado 36.35 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
617 Dániel Székely 36.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
617 Steven Kearns 36.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
619 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 36.41 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
619 Jason Harley 36.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
621 Ryland Wilson 36.44 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
622 Louis de Mendonça 36.49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
622 Rifa Octavian Himawan 36.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
624 Ákos Dél 36.50 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
624 Yingcheng Zhou (周映成) 36.50 China Xi'an New Year 2020
626 Jnus Macalalad 36.51 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
626 Michael (謝富亦) 36.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
628 Hassan Khanani 36.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
629 José Garrido 36.55 Chile La Serena Open 2020
630 Tyler Howlett 36.57 United States SacCubing IX 2020
631 Oliver Castledine 36.58 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
632 Aníbal Araya 36.59 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
633 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 36.60 China Ordos Winter 2020
634 Adam Gradess 36.61 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
634 Tommas Austin-Milne 36.61 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
634 Zach Goldman 36.61 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
637 Jacob Turrubiartes 36.62 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
637 Noah Kraft 36.62 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
639 Kirby Jay Caragan 36.63 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
639 Leo Lindqvist 36.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
641 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 36.64 Chile La Serena Open 2020
642 Đoàn Anh Dũng 36.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
643 Dan Axel Gonzales Quispe 36.67 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
644 Justin Barker 36.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020
645 Bartosz Karpiński 36.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
645 Samir Homsi 36.71 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
647 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 36.72 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
647 Joshua Zhang 36.72 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
649 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
650 Amauri Miguel Caballero 36.78 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
651 Noah Pihlstrand 36.79 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
652 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 36.80 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
653 Lim Hung (林弘) 36.82 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
654 Gabriele Cappelletti 36.84 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
654 Jayden Johnson 36.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
654 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 36.84 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020
657 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 36.90 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
657 Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos 36.90 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020
659 Callum McArthur-Mortell 36.92 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
660 Luis Angel Contreras Ospina 36.94 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
661 An Le 36.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
661 Zaky Kurnia Falah 36.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
663 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 36.97 China Xi'an New Year 2020
663 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 36.97 Ukraine LLS II 2020
663 Sergi Sabat 36.97 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
666 Luca Stalpers 36.98 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
666 Vladislav Kozhin 36.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
668 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 36.99 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
669 Sandy Aaron Jones 37.00 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
670 Fred Lang 37.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
671 Egor Korchagin 37.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
672 Federico Da Fonseca 37.04 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
672 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.04 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
674 Toby Waters 37.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
675 Maverick Pearson 37.06 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
676 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 37.07 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
676 Shaun Mack 37.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
678 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 37.08 Russia Siberia Open 2020
678 Reign Gabriel Torio 37.08 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
678 Zachary Ochs 37.08 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
681 Eduardo Samael Barrera Canales 37.09 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
681 Marco Manno 37.09 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
683 Ammar Shahid 37.10 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
683 Hersh Shrivastava 37.10 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
685 Dominik Vidaković 37.11 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
686 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 37.14 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
686 Christian Meyer 37.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
688 Michael Zúñiga Meléndez 37.16 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
689 Tom Savage 37.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
690 Graham Siggins 37.18 United States Mudd Winter 2020
690 James Alonso 37.18 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
692 Alex Asbery 37.20 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
693 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 37.24 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
693 Noah Blevins 37.24 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
695 Sebastian Outh-Aut 37.25 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
696 Andres Arias Medina 37.26 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
696 Calix Tang 37.26 United States SacCubing IX 2020
698 Linus Kunath 37.28 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
699 James Dean Behrle 37.30 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
700 Erik Shakirov 37.32 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
700 Pavel Mesyatsev 37.32 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
702 Maggie Clark 37.33 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
703 Mark Bennis 37.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
704 Chloé Demuynck 37.37 France Chelles Open 2020
705 Lucas Kuczaj 37.38 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
705 Trần Đình Anh 37.38 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
707 Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 37.39 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
708 Benjamin Ragan 37.40 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
708 Maxence Baudry 37.40 France Chelles Open 2020
710 Naufal Shidqi 37.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
710 Ricardo Olea Catalán 37.45 Germany Hamburg International 2020
710 Wouter Komduur 37.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
713 Daniel Tidsey 37.47 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
714 Declan Wilhelm 37.51 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
715 David Vos 37.52 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
715 Lydia Workman 37.52 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
717 Joe Yang 37.53 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
718 Fanny Pousset 37.54 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
718 Kyle Van Straaten 37.54 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
720 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 37.55 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
721 Samuel Knoll 37.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
722 Tyler Johnson 37.58 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
723 Shivam Bansal 37.62 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
724 Amelia Krieg 37.64 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
724 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 37.64 China Melbourne Summer 2020
726 Andres Flügel 37.65 Germany Hamburg International 2020
726 Peri Le Dain 37.65 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
728 Will Richardson 37.66 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
729 Agustín Bernasconi 37.70 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
729 Alejandro Isaza 37.70 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
731 Jeremy Collins 37.73 United States DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
732 Théo Girard 37.74 France Rouen Open 2020
733 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 37.77 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
733 Nathan Prigent 37.77 France Chelles Open 2020
735 Luke Burong 37.78 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
736 Alexander Crush 37.81 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
736 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 37.81 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
738 Charlie Harrison 37.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
739 Dániel Varga 37.84 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
740 Daniel King 37.86 United States Mudd Winter 2020
741 Anshu Chennuru 37.89 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
741 Flavio Rimi 37.89 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
743 Anders Berggren 37.91 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
743 Conor Sullivan 37.91 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
745 Keener Zamudio Jambo 37.93 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
746 Stephen Bohner 37.95 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
746 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 37.95 Brazil Fontwell Open 2020
748 Kornél Vermes 37.96 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
748 Mark Nie 37.96 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
748 Mark Ostrom 37.96 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
751 Loic Chiang 37.97 Singapore Going to The Gong 2020
752 Jakob Schöley 37.98 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
753 Nguyễn Thành Thái 37.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
754 Adrien Schumacker 38.00 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
755 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 38.01 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
755 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 38.01 India Amrita Cube Open 2020
755 Theodore Chow 38.01 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
758 Lev Maslov 38.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
759 Carson Deibert 38.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
760 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 38.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
760 Jasmine Mapatac 38.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
762 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 38.06 Russia Siberia Open 2020
762 Jason Zheng 38.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
762 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 38.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
765 Daniel Evans 38.09 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
766 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 38.11 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
767 Andreas Wagner 38.12 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
768 Axel Lönnstedt 38.13 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
768 Caleb Clark 38.13 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
768 Mikus Lembergs 38.13 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
768 Psyron Eubert Catral 38.13 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
772 Graeme Watt 38.14 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
772 Mateo Rodríguez 38.14 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
774 Antony Frackowiak 38.15 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
775 Huston Vu-Duc 38.16 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
776 Vicente Muñoz 38.17 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
777 Jared Balassaitis 38.18 United States Florida 2020
778 Darya Belonogova 38.23 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
779 Charlie Stark 38.26 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
779 Stepan Makarenko 38.26 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
781 Anup Adhikari 38.28 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
782 Jakob Sawyer 38.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
783 Diego Barrera 38.31 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
784 Kevin Mendez 38.35 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
785 Eben Quenneville 38.37 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
786 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 38.38 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
787 Jan Martin Villostas 38.40 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
788 Nicholas Tran 38.42 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
789 Trang Bảo Minh 38.43 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
790 Bryce Maragni 38.44 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
791 Parth Garg 38.45 United States MIT Winter 2020
792 Birk Bredland 38.46 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
792 Grégoire Gsell 38.46 France Savoie Open 2020
794 David Epstein 38.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
795 Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett 38.48 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
796 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 38.50 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
797 Angel Torres Perez 38.51 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
798 Przemysław Kruczek 38.52 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
799 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 38.53 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
799 Javid Nabizade 38.53 Azerbaijan Warden of the West 2020
799 Manuel Bühler 38.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
799 Remo Pihel 38.53 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
803 Mateusz Adamczyk 38.55 Poland LLS II 2020
804 Sora Sato 38.56 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
805 Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳) 38.58 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
806 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 38.59 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
806 Jhonatan Reategui 38.59 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
808 Andreas Pohl 38.60 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
808 Bobby D'Angelo 38.60 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
808 Luke Bruce 38.60 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
808 Seth Ferry 38.60 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
812 Justine Aaron Villostas 38.63 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
813 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 38.64 Pakistan Södertälje New Year 2020
813 Tommy Szeliga 38.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
815 John Lenon Robinson S. Cejar 38.65 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
816 Can Gücüyener 38.66 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
816 Frederico Canal Gomes 38.66 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
818 Joel Lundström 38.67 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
819 Callum Goodyear 38.68 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
820 Nguyễn An Phong 38.70 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
821 David Serban Enescu 38.72 Romania Getafe Continúa 2020
822 Sarvesh Suryanarayan 38.73 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
822 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 38.73 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
824 Arsène Laffarre 38.75 France Istres Open 2020
824 Hua Geng (耿华) 38.75 China Xi'an New Year 2020
824 Matthew Karl Reyes 38.75 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
827 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 38.76 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
828 Emil Diring 38.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
829 Nischal Nori 38.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
830 Caden Scott 38.80 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
830 Sarah Young 38.80 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
832 Aleksandr Beznogov 38.81 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
832 Theo Hall 38.81 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
834 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 38.84 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
835 Jesse Hartnett 38.88 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
836 Przemysław Rogalski 38.89 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
837 John Gabriel Uy 38.92 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
837 Philippe Virouleau 38.92 France Rouen Open 2020
839 Cedric Meysing 38.94 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
839 Stanley Ou 38.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
841 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 38.95 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
841 Josh Morrison 38.95 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
843 Jackey Zheng 38.96 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
844 Joey Stahl 38.97 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
845 Arthur Wallem 38.98 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
846 Lukas Noel 39.01 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
847 Will Cerne 39.02 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
848 Daniel De Vera 39.04 United States Mudd Winter 2020
849 Aarin Manik 39.05 United Kingdom Oculus Cube Open 2020
849 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 39.05 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
849 Tyler Kochy 39.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
852 Vincent Chan 39.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
853 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 39.08 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
854 Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏) 39.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
855 Yerko Matias Serrano Cabezas 39.12 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
856 Shreyas Dodamani 39.14 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
857 Wilfrid Py 39.17 France Chelles Open 2020
858 Amiel Engel 39.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
859 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 39.20 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
860 Chu Tiến Phát 39.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
860 Kurt Rivera 39.21 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
860 Tim Rinehart 39.21 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
863 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 39.24 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
864 Antoni Deja 39.26 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
864 György Pintér 39.26 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
866 Noah Joiner 39.28 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
866 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 39.28 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
868 Sarina Wang 39.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
869 Nguyễn Viết Huy 39.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
870 Lachlan Stephens 39.32 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
871 Alberto Romero 39.34 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
871 Urho Kinnunen 39.34 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
873 Carlo Glod 39.35 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup I 2020
873 Niño Francis S. Reyes 39.35 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
873 Vicente Astroza 39.35 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
876 Maciej Jabłoński 39.36 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
877 Sujai Shakthivel 39.39 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
878 Miguel Gonzaga 39.40 Philippines Sana OLL Cubing 2020
878 Neil Joseph D. Prudencio 39.40 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
880 Théo Monteau 39.41 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
881 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 39.43 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
882 Carl Joshua Garcia 39.44 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
882 Sören Jaan Handschuch 39.44 Germany Hamburg International 2020
884 Salon Ngakhushi 39.47 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
885 Clara Lafourcade 39.48 France Chelles Open 2020
885 Lance Enzo Yap 39.48 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
887 Parker Powell 39.50 United States Florida 2020
888 Brandon Pierel 39.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
889 Will Russo 39.53 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
890 Xieben Zou 39.54 China Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
891 Daniel Ortega Pastor 39.55 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
891 Weicong Peng (彭伟聪) 39.55 China Xi'an New Year 2020
893 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 39.60 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
894 Arthur Garcin 39.62 France Istres Open 2020
895 Bartłomiej Krokos 39.63 Poland LLS II 2020
895 Leo Hock-Morris 39.63 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
897 Adrián Martínez Macías 39.65 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
897 Danil Lemeshev (Данил Лемешев) 39.65 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
899 Kristian Gil Caragan 39.66 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
900 Lucijan Cvijetović 39.69 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
901 Alaric Pan 39.70 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
901 Bence Kiácz 39.70 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
903 Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев) 39.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
903 Fedor Abaev 39.73 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
905 Walter Felix 39.74 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
906 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 39.75 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
907 Cristian Solano 39.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
907 Daniel Goodman 39.77 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
907 Roikhan Azhari 39.77 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
910 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 39.78 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
911 Đặng Quang Huy 39.83 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
911 Erik Zimmermann 39.83 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
911 Midas Kiebert 39.83 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
914 Herman Axelsson 39.85 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
914 Hubert Badocha 39.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
916 Frederik Løchte 39.86 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
917 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 39.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
917 Juan Pablo Huanqui 39.87 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
919 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 39.89 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
919 Michele Cavezza 39.89 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
921 Aidan McMillan 39.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
921 Trần Ngọc Sơn 39.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
923 Jason Ostdiek 39.91 United States SacCubing IX 2020
924 Charls Elmer Bacolod 39.92 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
924 Christopher Lai 39.92 United States Mudd Winter 2020
926 Owen Brooks 39.93 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
926 Tripp Peters 39.93 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
928 Thomas Smith 39.94 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020
929 Alexey Tsvetkov 39.95 Russia Osijek Open 2020
929 Maxim Onushkin 39.95 Russia Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
931 Anderson Rojas 39.96 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
931 Ilya Tsiareshka 39.96 Belarus Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
931 Robbie Stevenson 39.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
934 Jacobo Alvarez 39.97 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
935 Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов) 39.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
936 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 39.99 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
937 Ömer Çetinkaya 40.00 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
938 Dominik Fürer 40.03 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
938 Preston Duke 40.03 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
940 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 40.04 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020
940 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 40.04 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
942 Alan Ma 40.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
943 Dylan Swarts 40.13 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
944 Cameron Jones 40.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
945 Michael Yoo Fatemi 40.15 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
946 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 40.16 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
947 Justus Danielsen 40.23 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
947 Shubham Maharana 40.23 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
949 Jules Créteur 40.25 France Annuntia Open 2020
949 Kenny Zhong 40.25 Canada Washington Championship 2020
951 Zhibin Jia (贾誌彬) 40.29 China Ordos Winter 2020
952 Bertie Longden 40.30 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
952 Quentin Bourgeois 40.30 France Basel Open 2020
954 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 40.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
955 Lee Stanton-Barnett 40.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020
956 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 40.33 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
956 Minato Imai (今井港) 40.33 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
958 Piotr Olszewski 40.34 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
959 Erik Petki 40.35 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
959 Siddharth Chhatbar 40.35 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
959 Tibor Jerry Praas 40.35 Netherlands Charlotte Winter 2020
962 David Lim 40.36 New Zealand Doncaster Open 2020
962 Nikhil Reddy 40.36 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2020
964 Don Angelo Joson 40.37 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
965 Joseph Williams 40.39 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
966 William Greninger 40.41 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
967 Yusuf Ragab 40.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
968 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
968 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 40.44 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
970 Arnau Tous Mateu 40.46 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
970 Maksim Chen 40.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
972 Avishek Prajapati 40.48 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
972 Divnoor Bajwa 40.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
972 Hannes Holmström Helander 40.48 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
975 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 40.49 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
976 Sébastien Auroux 40.51 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
977 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 40.52 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
978 Jack Stewart 40.54 United States Mudd Winter 2020
979 Danil Zuev (Данил Зуев) 40.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020
980 Pablo Grasböck 40.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
981 Đỗ Văn Bằng 40.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
981 Simon Nammensma 40.61 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
983 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 40.62 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
984 Nicholas Ta 40.64 United States Babylon Winter 2020
985 Matthew Bidwell 40.65 United States Houston Winter 2020
986 Davide Adamo 40.67 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
986 Jandell Ryan Ko 40.67 United States SacCubing IX 2020
988 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 40.69 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
988 Owen Kwasniewski 40.69 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
990 Ben Kopriva 40.70 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
990 Dylan Johnston 40.70 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
990 Sergey Bublikov 40.70 Russia Ural Winter 2020
993 Jean-Charles Tillit 40.71 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
993 Piyush Passi 40.71 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
995 Tiffany Chien 40.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020
996 Enzo Dacillo 40.74 France Chelles Open 2020
997 Athul Vikas 40.75 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
997 Giovanni Centili 40.75 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
999 Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠) 40.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2020
1000 Fabrizio Rocco 40.78 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020