Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 31.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
2 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 34.90 Spain Basauri Open 2010
3 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 35.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
4 Erik Akkersdijk 36.77 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
5 Giovanni Contardi 37.06 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Harris Chan 37.08 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
7 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 37.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
8 Dan Cohen 37.19 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
9 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 37.77 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
10 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 37.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
11 Michael Gottlieb 38.41 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
12 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 38.55 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
13 Breandan Vallance 38.65 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
14 Rowe Hessler 38.78 United States Harvard Fall 2010
15 Mats Valk 38.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
16 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 39.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
17 Robert Yau 39.58 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
18 Kevin Hays 39.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 39.91 Macau Hong Kong Open 2010
20 Patrick Jameson 40.00 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
21 Kailong Li (李开隆) 40.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
22 Christopher Ness 40.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
23 Bence Barát 40.43 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
24 Milán Baticz 40.46 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
25 Julien Rochette 40.82 France Toulouse Open 2010
26 Gunnar Krig 40.94 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
27 Stefano Bevacqua 41.08 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
28 Benjamin Sintes 41.34 France Montpellier Open 2010
29 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 41.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
30 Michał Halczuk 41.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
31 Máté Horváth 41.58 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
32 Piotr Kózka 41.75 Poland Poznan Open 2010
33 Christian Kaserer 41.81 Italy Munich Open 2010
34 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 42.21 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
35 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 42.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
36 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 42.27 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
37 Andrew Kang 42.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
38 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 42.33 Hong Kong UK Open 2010
39 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 42.80 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
40 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 42.81 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
41 Maarten Smit 42.90 Netherlands German Open 2010
42 Adam Polkowski 43.22 Poland Polish Open 2010
43 Jan Smarschevski 43.27 Germany Munich Open 2010
44 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 43.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
45 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 43.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
46 Kamil Zieliński 43.46 Poland Polish Open 2010
47 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 43.58 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
48 Andy Tsao 43.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
49 Moritz Karl 43.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
50 Guillain Potron 43.91 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
51 Oskar Åsbrink 43.94 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
52 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 44.25 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
53 Timothy Sun 44.27 United States Drexel Winter 2010
54 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 44.31 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
55 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 44.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
55 Paolo Moriello 44.36 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
57 Jakub Cabaj 44.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
58 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.46 Poland Austrian Open 2010
59 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 44.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
60 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 44.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
61 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 44.86 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
62 Dan Dzoan 44.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
62 Teo Kai Xiang 44.93 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
64 Sebastian Weyer 44.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
65 Jai Gambhir 45.03 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
66 Yi Lee (李屹) 45.09 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
67 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 45.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
68 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 45.19 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
69 Lasse Korbanka 45.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
70 Simon Westlund 45.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
71 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.69 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
71 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 45.69 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
73 Bertalan Bodor 45.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
74 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 45.84 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
75 Robin Blöhm 45.88 Germany Cologne Open 2010
76 Janitra Ezra Putra 46.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
77 David Woner 46.25 United States Cubetcha 2010
78 Simon Lim (林少秋) 46.30 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
79 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 46.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
80 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 46.47 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
81 Alexander Springhorn 46.52 Germany East German Open 2010
82 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 46.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
83 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 46.72 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
84 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 46.78 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
85 Edward Lin 46.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
86 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 46.96 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
87 Piotr Frankowski 46.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
88 Philippe Virouleau 47.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
88 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 47.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
90 Emily Wang 47.03 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
91 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 47.05 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
92 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 47.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
93 Jorge Morata Carrasco 47.16 Spain Basauri Open 2010
93 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 47.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
93 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 47.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
96 Michał Pleskowicz 47.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
97 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 47.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
97 So Chi Leung 47.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
99 Dene Beardsley 47.44 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
99 Edouard Chambon 47.44 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
101 Massimiliano Iovane 47.47 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
102 Ron van Bruchem 47.52 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
102 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 47.52 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
104 Piotr Tomczyk 47.53 Poland Poznan Open 2010
105 Morten Arborg 47.55 Norway Finnish Open 2010
106 Dániel Varga 47.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
107 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 47.68 Japan UT Open 2010
108 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 47.75 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
109 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 47.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
110 Pierre Lemerle 47.80 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
111 Isaac Wappes 47.88 United States Chicago Open 2010
112 Rong Zeng (曾嵘) 47.91 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
113 Jeong Choong-Rae 47.99 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
114 Joey Gouly 48.00 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
115 Péter Trombitás 48.05 Hungary Czech Open 2010
116 Bálint Bodor 48.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
117 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 48.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
118 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 48.11 Japan Japan Open 2010
119 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 48.13 China Tianjin Open 2010
120 Eric Limeback 48.34 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
121 Fubo Wang (王富博) 48.52 China Tianjin Open 2010
121 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 48.52 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
123 Balázs Bernát 48.59 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
123 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 48.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
125 Lucas Garron 48.65 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
126 Kian Barry 48.68 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
127 Hong Tan Lam 48.88 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
127 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 48.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
129 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 49.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
129 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 49.00 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
131 Simon Crawford 49.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
132 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 49.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
133 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 49.16 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
134 Francis Wong Jia Yen 49.18 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
135 Weston Mizumoto 49.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
136 Bo Li (李博) 49.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
137 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 49.38 Italy French Open 2010
138 Thom Barlow 49.44 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
139 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 49.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
140 Jason Baum 49.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
141 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 49.58 China Guangdong Open 2010
142 Stefan Huber 49.68 Austria Austrian Open 2010
143 Henrique Colete e Silva 49.78 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
144 Kei Suga (須賀慶) 49.83 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
145 Patrick Kelly 49.86 United States Denver Open 2010
146 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 50.05 Japan UT Open 2010
147 Mariano D'Imperio 50.06 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
148 Yi Wei (危毅) 50.15 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
149 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 50.21 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
150 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 50.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
150 Michael Young 50.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
152 Ronnel Datlag 50.27 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
153 Yijun Liang (梁怿君) 50.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
154 Thompson Clarke 50.33 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
155 Jack Moseley 50.43 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
156 Kim Hyung-Sub 50.52 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
157 Waris Ali 50.55 United States Cubetcha 2010
158 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 50.65 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
159 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 50.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
160 Azlysha Azmi 50.72 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
161 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 50.80 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
161 Tobias Christlieb 50.80 Germany Munich Open 2010
161 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 50.80 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
164 Guillermo Conde Gil 50.81 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
165 Ville Seppänen 50.83 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Mitchell Stern 50.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
167 Erik Johnson 50.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
167 Frédéric Meinnel 50.93 France French Championship 2010
167 Ling Huang (黃零) 50.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
170 Achmad Gusti Raditya 51.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
170 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 51.00 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
172 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 51.02 China ChangChun 2010
173 Ahn Chang-Bae 51.03 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
173 Meng Wang (王猛) 51.03 China ChangChun 2010
175 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 51.09 China Hangzhou Open 2010
176 Filippo Brancaleoni 51.11 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
177 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 51.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
178 Mark Sarmenta 51.15 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
178 Maximilian Neitzel 51.15 Germany East German Open 2010
180 Kalina Jakubowska 51.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
181 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 51.41 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
181 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 51.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
183 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 51.43 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
184 Johan Holmedahl 51.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
185 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 51.56 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
186 Holger Stadel Borum 51.69 Denmark Odense Open 2010
186 Mohamad Azraei 51.69 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
188 Bobby D'Angelo 51.91 United States River Hill Fall 2010
188 Justin Adsuara 51.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
190 Tam Ming Ki 51.94 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
191 John Tamanas 52.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
191 Marek Wójtowicz 52.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
193 Anatoly Kim 52.03 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
194 Jascha Bakarinow 52.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
195 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 52.13 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
196 Felix Lee 52.28 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
196 Kristopher De Asis 52.28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
198 Jemco Casquejo 52.44 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
199 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 52.47 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
199 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 52.47 Japan UT Open 2010
201 Chester Lian 52.53 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
201 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 52.53 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
203 Norbert Héjja 52.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
204 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 52.63 China Guangdong Open 2010
205 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 52.65 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
206 Amos Tay Swee Hui 52.66 Malaysia UK Open 2010
206 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 52.66 Taiwan Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
208 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 52.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
208 Harald Stiff 52.68 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
210 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 52.71 China Tianjin Open 2010
210 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 52.71 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
212 Michael Röhrer 52.78 Austria Munich Open 2010
213 Tomasz Kaczorowski 52.80 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Rudolf Wehofer 52.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
215 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 52.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
216 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 52.91 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
217 Yufeng Shi (史宇峰) 52.93 China Tianjin Open 2010
218 Alexander Yu 52.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
219 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 53.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
220 Cameron Brown 53.09 United States Marymount Open 2010
221 Nicholas Ho 53.11 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
222 Brendon Hemsley 53.15 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
223 Kai Jiptner 53.16 Germany Benelux Open 2010
224 Pasquale Lombardozzi 53.19 Italy Düsseldorf Open 2010
225 Arief Aditya Putra 53.21 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
226 Brúnó Bereczki 53.25 Hungary East German Open 2010
226 Sergey Ryabko 53.25 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
228 Adrian Jorghy 53.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
229 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 53.36 China Tianjin Open 2010
230 Kacper Mendocha 53.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
231 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 53.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
232 Sarah Strong 53.46 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
233 Jonathan Papa 53.50 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
234 Phạm Thế Quyền 53.59 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
235 Björn Korbanka 53.63 Germany German Nationals 2010
236 Cristo Devinco 53.80 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
236 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 53.80 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
238 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 53.94 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
239 Lorenzo Bonoan 54.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
240 Péter Pozsgai 54.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
241 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 54.16 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
242 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 54.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
242 Anthony Hsu 54.19 United States Harvard Fall 2010
244 Weidong Wang (王炜东) 54.30 China Shantou Open 2010
245 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 54.31 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
246 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 54.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
247 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 54.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
248 Jacco Krijnen 54.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
249 Edvard Hove 54.50 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
250 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 54.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
251 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 54.59 Spain Basauri Open 2010
252 Matthew Dioso 54.63 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
253 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 54.71 China Shanghai Open 2010
254 Alexander Lin 54.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
254 Anton Rostovikov 54.80 Russia MPEI Open 2010
256 Antoine Piau 54.81 France French Open 2010
256 Anton Bedrichenko 54.81 Russia MPEI Open 2010
256 Toshiya Hirohata (廣畑俊哉) 54.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
259 Sébastien Auroux 54.83 Germany Toulouse Open 2010
260 Bernett Orlando 54.84 India Mumbai Open 2010
261 Piermarco Giobbi 54.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
262 Olivér Perge 54.93 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
263 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 55.03 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
263 Preston Nguyen 55.03 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
263 Rowan Kinneavy 55.03 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
266 Cody Heise 55.06 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
266 Pedro Santos Guimarães 55.06 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
268 Paolo Jose Panganiban 55.19 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
269 Nicholas Sia 55.34 United States Ohio Open 2010
270 Patricia Li 55.38 United States Harvard Fall 2010
271 Luke Bruce 55.41 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
272 Riccardo Simone 55.43 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
273 Heribertus Ariando 55.46 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
274 Emile Compion 55.47 South Africa canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
275 Tim Reynolds 55.50 United States MIT Spring 2010
276 Marco Iamonte 55.56 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
277 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 55.59 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
278 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 55.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
279 Adam Kjörk 55.80 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
279 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 55.80 China Tianjin Open 2010
281 Justin Jaffray 55.81 Canada Long Island 2010
282 Monika Zimmermann 55.86 Germany East German Open 2010
283 Marwin-Peter Kurth 55.93 Germany Aachen Open 2010
284 Niklas Spies 55.94 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
285 Hilmar Magnusson 55.96 Iceland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
286 Edward Liu 56.00 United States Utah Summer 2010
287 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 56.06 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
288 Jonathan Leistner 56.08 Germany Munich Open 2010
289 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 56.09 China Wuhan Open 2010
290 Matias Macaya 56.13 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
291 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 56.15 China Taiyuan 2010
291 Jens Diewald 56.15 Germany Alania Open 2010
293 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 56.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
293 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 56.22 China Shantou Open 2010
295 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 56.25 China Shantou Open 2010
296 Deven Nadudvari 56.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
297 Tomasz Kiełbasa 56.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
298 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 56.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
299 Márk Vecsernyés 56.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
300 Jeremy Fleischman 56.38 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
300 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 56.38 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
302 Chris Foster 56.44 United States Marietta Open 2010
303 Chen Kee Yen 56.50 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
304 Kevin Zhou 56.55 United States River Hill Fall 2010
305 Ni Jiao (焦薿) 56.68 China ChangChun 2010
306 Ranz Norwin Lim 56.71 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
307 Li-Hsuan Hsieh 56.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
308 Christopher Olson 56.80 United States Cubetcha 2010
309 Chris Licuanan 56.81 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
309 Jackson Warley 56.81 United States Nebraska Open 2010
311 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 56.83 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
312 Leonard Ewerbeck 56.86 Germany Cologne Open 2010
313 Jules Manalang 56.88 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
314 András Bényi 56.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
315 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 56.96 China Taiyuan 2010
316 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 57.05 China ChangChun 2010
317 Baian Liu 57.06 China River Hill Fall 2010
318 Wei-Jiunn Jang (鄭惟駿) 57.08 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
319 Daniel Sheppard 57.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
320 Sergey Shmakov 57.16 Russia MPEI Open 2010
321 Lars Vandenbergh 57.27 Belgium French Open 2010
322 Myles Casanas 57.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
323 James Sulaiman 57.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
324 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 57.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
325 Michał Robaczyk 57.65 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
326 Yuping Zhong (钟宇平) 57.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
327 Tommaso Zoffoli 57.78 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
328 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 57.83 China ChangChun 2010
329 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 57.97 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
330 Greg French 58.06 Canada Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
331 Toru Morooka (諸岡徹) 58.08 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
332 Henrik Buus Aagaard 58.09 Denmark Odense Open 2010
333 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 58.21 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
334 Luojin Xu 58.34 China Halloween Cube Open 2010
335 Marcin Jakubowski 58.41 Poland Poznan Open 2010
336 Phillip Espinoza 58.43 United States Caltech Winter 2010
337 Zhichao Huang (黄智超) 58.46 China Wuhan Open 2010
338 Kai Tie (铁锴) 58.56 China Tianjin Open 2010
338 Robert Erianta 58.56 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
340 John Brechon 58.58 United States Minnesota Open 2010
341 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 58.59 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
342 Lester Law Chong Harn 58.65 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
342 Thibaut Jacquinot 58.65 France Naoned Open 2010
344 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 58.68 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
344 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 58.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
346 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 58.75 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
347 James Hildreth 58.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
348 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 58.83 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
348 Janis Leineweber 58.83 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
350 Andrea Lo Sardo 58.84 Italy Florence Open 2010
351 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 58.88 Japan UT Open 2010
352 Chris Tran 58.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
353 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 58.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
354 Krzysztof Żerucha 58.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
355 Dave Campbell 59.02 Canada Cat and Mouse 2010
356 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 59.21 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
357 Wei Chung-En 59.25 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
358 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 59.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
359 Łukasz Cichecki 59.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
360 Thomas Watiotienne 59.41 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
360 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 59.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
362 Andres Flügel 59.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
363 Michael 59.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
364 Tomasz Korzeniewski 59.58 Poland Polish Open 2010
365 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 59.63 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
366 Daniel Lundwall 59.69 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
367 Michał Machała 59.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
368 Zhihao Zhu (朱智浩) 59.77 China Hangzhou Open 2010
369 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 59.80 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
369 Rex Zaldy Aytona 59.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
371 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 59.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
372 Hippolyte Moreau 59.93 France Naoned Open 2010
373 Philipp Weyer 1:00.00 Germany Munich Open 2010
374 Giovanni Tessari 1:00.16 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
375 Tuan Nghia Duong 1:00.18 Vietnam Puy de Dome Open 2010
376 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 1:00.28 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
377 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 1:00.30 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
378 Eetu Taivalsaari 1:00.33 Finland Finnish Open 2010
379 Joris Mühlsteff 1:00.34 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
380 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 1:00.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
381 Andreas Bahr 1:00.44 Germany Cologne Open 2010
381 Stefan Pochmann 1:00.44 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
383 Shaden Smith 1:00.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
384 Luke Hudlass-Galley 1:00.63 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
384 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 1:00.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
386 Daniel Grabski 1:00.68 Austria Halloween Cube Open 2010
387 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 1:00.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
388 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:00.80 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
389 Chieh Lee (李杰) 1:00.81 Taiwan Liberty Science Center Open 2010
390 Hakan Deniz 1:00.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
391 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 1:00.84 China Guangdong Open 2010
392 Michał Gmyrek 1:00.90 Poland Polish Open 2010
393 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 1:01.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
394 Ryan Jew 1:01.03 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
395 Phan Tu Nghi 1:01.09 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
396 Wei-Yi Tsai (蔡維益) 1:01.19 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
397 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 1:01.21 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
398 Mohd Kasmir Bin Abd Manan 1:01.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
398 Ravi Fernando 1:01.22 United States Nebraska Open 2010
400 Jhameel Pabalate 1:01.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
400 Stanley Wong 1:01.28 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
402 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:01.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
403 Kyle Barry 1:01.41 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
404 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:01.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
405 Riadi Arsandi 1:01.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
405 Willian Fidêncio 1:01.53 Brazil ABC Open 2010
407 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:01.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
408 Auguste Olivry 1:01.56 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
409 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 1:01.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
409 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:01.59 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
411 Lai Jiun Yuan 1:01.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
412 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 1:01.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
413 Mike Kotch 1:01.69 United States River Hill Fall 2010
414 Clément Gallet 1:01.72 France Naoned Open 2010
415 Péter Róka 1:01.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
416 Luigi Manzo 1:01.77 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
417 Nora Christ 1:01.83 Germany Cologne Open 2010
418 Nick Pappas 1:01.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
419 Axel Häck 1:01.94 Germany Alania Open 2010
420 Kuan-Ying Li (李冠穎) 1:02.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
421 Tamás Kelemen 1:02.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
422 Arnaud van Galen 1:02.12 Netherlands Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
423 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 1:02.19 Norway Swedish Open 2010
424 Yi Ren (任逸) 1:02.21 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
425 Christian Ferm 1:02.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
426 Leo Christopoulos 1:02.27 United States Chicago Open 2010
427 Philip Chang 1:02.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
428 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 1:02.38 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
428 Zih Heng Rao (饒子恆) 1:02.38 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
430 Michał Mendocha 1:02.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
431 Zhiping Zhong (钟志平) 1:02.63 China Guangdong Open 2010
432 David Adams 1:02.66 United States Vancouver Open 2010
433 Alex Thielemier 1:02.68 United States Princeton Fall 2010
434 Andre Cichon 1:02.71 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
434 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 1:02.71 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
434 Karl Rabaya 1:02.71 United States Indiana Winter 2010
437 Huy Dao 1:02.75 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
437 Kai Liu (刘恺) 1:02.75 China Inner Mongolia 2010
439 Andrew Nelson 1:02.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
440 Kai Han (韩铠) 1:02.78 China Inner Mongolia 2010
441 Witsawachit Srisantia 1:02.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
442 Lorenzo Corradin 1:02.83 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
443 Fei Xue (薛非) 1:02.93 China Tianjin Open 2010
444 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 1:02.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
445 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:03.03 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
446 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 1:03.05 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
447 Angelo Mauricio Adasme Alfaro 1:03.06 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
448 Daniel Wu 1:03.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
448 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 1:03.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
448 Nicolò Simone 1:03.13 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
451 Zhaohan Xiong 1:03.16 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
452 Alex Koroglu 1:03.19 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
453 Balázs Kuthi 1:03.31 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
454 Charlie Cooper 1:03.33 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
455 Carlos Silva 1:03.41 United States South Texas Open 2010
455 Setyo Okiviantoro 1:03.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
457 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:03.46 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
458 Chris Krueger 1:03.53 United States Taiyuan 2010
458 Christopher Brandariz 1:03.53 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
460 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 1:03.56 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
460 Trịnh Quốc Anh 1:03.56 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
462 Brian Kim 1:03.58 Republic of Korea Melbourne Cube Day 2010
463 Erwan Kohler 1:03.68 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
463 Szabolcs Balázsi 1:03.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
465 Piotr Alexandrowicz 1:03.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
466 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:03.72 China Tianjin Open 2010
467 Gavin Nelson 1:03.78 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
467 Joar Mellström 1:03.78 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
467 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 1:03.78 China Guangdong Open 2010
470 Ke Pan (潘轲) 1:03.83 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
471 Eric Wang 1:03.84 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2010
472 Antall Nguyen 1:03.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
472 Jordan Wright 1:03.93 United States MIT Fall 2010
472 Ton Dennenbroek 1:03.93 Netherlands Polish Nationals 2010
475 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 1:03.96 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
476 James Creswell 1:04.00 United States Lyon Summer Open 2010
476 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 1:04.00 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
478 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 1:04.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
478 John Edison Ubaldo 1:04.11 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
480 Gaël Dusser 1:04.22 France French Open 2010
480 Richard Jay S. Apagar 1:04.22 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
482 Muhammad Fikri 1:04.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
482 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 1:04.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
484 Tristan Wright 1:04.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
485 Jacob Chenitz 1:04.34 United States Cubetcha 2010
486 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 1:04.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
487 Paul Wagner 1:04.41 United States Long Island 2010
488 Joe Evan Huttama 1:04.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
488 Tom Dooley 1:04.44 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
490 Ellery Murdock 1:04.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
490 Giuliano Cayetano 1:04.53 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
492 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:04.55 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
493 Simone Ciancotti 1:04.58 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
494 Dedi Hariyadi 1:04.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
495 Tan Wei Ying 1:04.61 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
496 Nathaniel Knopf 1:04.71 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
497 Naufal Shidqi 1:04.77 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
497 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 1:04.77 Japan Japan Open 2010
499 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 1:04.83 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
500 Heng Wu Ye 1:04.86 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
501 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 1:04.96 China Tianjin Open 2010
501 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 1:04.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
501 Nico Kupfer 1:04.96 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Rishan Huang (黄日山) 1:05.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
505 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 1:05.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
506 Dávid Balog 1:05.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
506 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 1:05.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
508 Dan Harris 1:05.15 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
508 Karol Cudzich 1:05.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
510 Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 1:05.16 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
511 Tim Habermaas 1:05.19 Germany Benelux Open 2010
512 Marco Levrero 1:05.21 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
513 Chris Wilkinson 1:05.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
514 Chivukula Sree Harsha 1:05.46 India Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
515 David Gugl 1:05.47 Austria Slovenian Open 2010
516 Emerson Herrmann 1:05.50 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
517 Frank Severinsen 1:05.61 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
518 Nguyễn Phan Anh 1:05.63 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
519 Yahya Reza 1:05.65 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
520 Radu Făciu 1:05.71 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
521 Garret von Gaffron 1:05.78 Germany Munich Open 2010
521 Johannes Laire 1:05.78 Finland Swedish Open 2010
523 Lê Trần Đức 1:05.80 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
524 Evan Liu 1:05.81 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
525 Koh Zhen Chen Winston 1:05.84 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
526 Fong Wai Lun 1:05.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
527 Ivo Bakker 1:05.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
528 Jian Ding (丁健) 1:06.09 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
529 Kai Gabriel 1:06.27 Germany Munich Open 2010
530 Pau Vela García 1:06.34 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
531 Chao Zhang (章超) 1:06.41 China Shanghai Open 2010
531 Matthew Wanstall 1:06.41 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
531 Yiu Ting Hong 1:06.41 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
534 Zalán Mihály 1:06.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
535 Steven Turner 1:06.59 United States Marymount Open 2010
536 Hong Zhang (张宏) 1:06.65 China ChangChun 2010
536 Mattia Francardi 1:06.65 Italy Florence Open 2010
538 David Tan 1:06.69 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
538 Mingwang Lin (林明旺) 1:06.69 China Shanghai Open 2010
540 Sagar Laud 1:06.71 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
541 Anthony Brooks 1:06.77 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
542 Davide Macri 1:06.81 Italy Florence Open 2010
543 Federico Badioli 1:06.86 Italy Roma Open 2010
544 Justin Mallari 1:06.88 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
545 Szabolcs-László Bordás 1:06.90 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
546 Thom Sutcliffe 1:06.93 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
547 Marco Willems 1:06.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
548 Zhe Zhong (钟哲) 1:06.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
549 Gábor Róka 1:07.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
550 Gereon Kahrau 1:07.03 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
551 Hansheng Zheng (郑涵生) 1:07.04 China Shantou Open 2010
552 Jake Ruth 1:07.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
552 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:07.05 Poland East German Open 2010
554 Martias Try Wardhana 1:07.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
554 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 1:07.06 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
556 Andre Nouval 1:07.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
556 Riley Thurm 1:07.08 United States Nebraska Open 2010
558 Danurweda Handitya 1:07.13 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
559 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 1:07.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
559 Marcin Sroczyński 1:07.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
561 Dongdong Zhang (张东东) 1:07.19 China Guangdong Open 2010
562 Bastien Bonnet 1:07.22 France French Championship 2010
563 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 1:07.28 China Shantou Open 2010
564 Marco Mendoza 1:07.31 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
564 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 1:07.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
566 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:07.36 Poland Polish Open 2010
567 Kim Chow 1:07.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
568 Vegard Seim Karstang 1:07.43 Norway Oslo Open 2010
569 Vincent Drouot 1:07.50 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
570 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 1:07.56 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
571 Nathan Azaria 1:07.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
571 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:07.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
573 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 1:07.63 United States River Hill Fall 2010
574 Jude Wright 1:07.68 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
575 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 1:07.71 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
576 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 1:07.72 China Henan Open 2010
577 Nathan Kearney 1:07.77 United States UK Open 2010
577 Siraj Ali 1:07.77 United States Princeton Fall 2010
579 Gabriel Wallén 1:07.78 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
580 Koen Arens 1:07.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
580 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 1:07.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
582 Nikolay Evdokimov 1:07.81 Russia MPEI Open 2010
583 David Calvo Vivas 1:07.84 Spain Madrid Open 2010
584 Gong-Feng Lin (林躬豐) 1:07.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
585 Shen Tian (田申) 1:07.93 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
586 Felix Kung 1:08.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
587 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 1:08.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
588 José Garrido 1:08.17 Chile Cuberos.cl Open 2010
589 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 1:08.21 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
590 Mateusz Kurek 1:08.28 Poland Poznan Open 2010
591 Meng Shi (石猛) 1:08.30 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
592 Valentin Doussin 1:08.33 France Naoned Open 2010
593 Son Seul-Gi 1:08.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
594 Tyler Albright 1:08.36 United States Caltech Winter 2010
595 Luke Pham-Kim 1:08.50 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
596 Leong Wing Sik 1:08.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
597 Eric Zhao 1:08.53 United States Princeton Fall 2010
597 Fikri Tulus 1:08.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
599 Nick Young 1:08.59 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
600 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:08.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
601 Brady Metherall 1:08.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
602 Barnabás Turi 1:08.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
603 Zhongkeng Tuo (陀重铿) 1:08.69 China Guangdong Open 2010
604 Marvin Llaneta 1:08.71 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
605 Yannick Richter 1:08.75 Germany Skårup Christmas 2010
606 Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也) 1:08.80 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
607 Thomas Villano 1:08.81 Italy Roma Open 2010
608 Cameron Almasi 1:08.88 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
609 Moon Bum-Seok 1:08.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
610 Arthur Adams 1:09.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
611 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:09.05 Japan UT Open 2010
611 Chris Bird 1:09.05 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
613 Ian Jones 1:09.13 United States Caltech Fall 2010
614 Mihail Myshkin 1:09.15 Russia Estonian Open 2010
615 Bradley Vorjohan 1:09.19 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
616 Renan Mondini Cerpe 1:09.22 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
617 Hugo Tse 1:09.27 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
618 Gábor Schmíz 1:09.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
619 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 1:09.46 China Inner Mongolia 2010
620 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 1:09.47 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
621 Bence Irsik 1:09.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
621 Víctor Torrecilla Chicote 1:09.56 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
623 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 1:09.61 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
624 Taylor Cookmeyer 1:09.63 United States Virginia Open 2010
625 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 1:09.68 China Inner Mongolia 2010
626 Ernie Pulchny 1:09.69 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
627 Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 1:09.71 China Shantou Open 2010
628 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:09.72 China Shanghai Open 2010
629 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.74 Denmark Odense Open 2010
630 Robin Deun 1:09.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
631 Bálint Világos 1:09.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
632 Neng-Hsien Chiu (邱能賢) 1:09.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
632 Stephanie Chow 1:09.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
634 Loïc Petit 1:09.93 France French Championship 2010
635 Tomas Kristiansson 1:09.94 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
636 Dániel Kui 1:09.96 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
636 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 1:09.96 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
638 Tim Major 1:10.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
639 Mohamad Hafiz bin Azman 1:10.02 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
640 James Dean Ludlow 1:10.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
641 Patrick Jason Lim 1:10.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
641 Yuan-Nung Tzeng (曾元濃) 1:10.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
643 Joshua Michalik 1:10.09 United States Chicago Open 2010
644 Matteo Colombo 1:10.11 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
644 Robert Larkin 1:10.11 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
646 Quentin McLean 1:10.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
647 Konsta Jukka 1:10.22 Finland Finnish Open 2010
648 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 1:10.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
649 Niklaus Parcell 1:10.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
649 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 1:10.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
651 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 1:10.37 Spain Madrid Open 2010
652 Håkon Hanssen 1:10.40 Norway Oslo Open 2010
653 Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 1:10.46 China Hong Kong Open 2010
654 Xiang Dong (董祥) 1:10.53 China Wuhan Open 2010
655 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 1:10.66 Republic of Korea Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
656 Shai Ziv 1:10.69 Israel Bristol Spring 2010
657 Cha Hup Ping 1:10.72 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
657 Kevin Lamberts 1:10.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
659 Gianluca Veschi 1:10.79 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
660 Dávid Szabó 1:10.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
660 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 1:10.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
662 Andriyan Alfayed 1:10.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
662 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:10.83 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
664 Paolo Girotti 1:10.94 Italy Florence Open 2010
665 Agustín Díaz Morón 1:11.03 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
666 Surin Ahn 1:11.11 United States MIT Spring 2010
667 Gooi Ying Chyi 1:11.15 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
668 Deseree Aune 1:11.19 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
669 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 1:11.25 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
670 Mario Laurent 1:11.27 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
671 Javier Vega Aramburu 1:11.30 Spain Basauri Open 2010
672 Ming-Yu Chen (陳明鈺) 1:11.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
673 Jason Nguyen 1:11.40 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
674 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:11.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
675 Swee Yew Yong 1:11.46 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
676 Pablo Ruiz Campos 1:11.50 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
677 Amaury Sechet 1:11.53 France Naoned Open 2010
678 Teemu Tiinanen 1:11.56 Finland Finnish Open 2010
679 Siming Li (李斯铭) 1:11.65 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
680 Adam Babkiewicz 1:11.68 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
681 Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 1:11.78 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
682 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:11.79 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
683 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:11.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
684 Cameron Stollery 1:11.90 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
684 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 1:11.90 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
686 Federico Masilunas 1:11.91 Italy Florence Open 2010
686 Kamil Pawlak 1:11.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
688 Andika 1:11.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
688 Edwin Kim 1:11.93 United States Princeton Fall 2010
690 Chau Hong Phat 1:11.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
691 Kang Lee (李綱) 1:12.02 Taiwan Liberty Science Center Open 2010
691 Shamah Taylor 1:12.02 United States Marietta Open 2010
693 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:12.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
694 Kellon Olusola 1:12.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
695 Malte von Mehren 1:12.16 Denmark Odense Open 2010
696 Sławomir Kapka 1:12.18 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
697 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:12.19 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
698 Tang Yiu Chun (鄧耀俊) 1:12.21 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
699 Eden Lau Li Cheng 1:12.22 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
700 Chan Wai Khiew 1:12.30 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
701 András Szermek 1:12.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
701 Pongsakorn Sorsuwan (พงศกร สอสุวรรณ์) 1:12.31 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
703 Grigorii Iakovlev 1:12.33 Russia MPEI Open 2010
704 Ivan Makachev 1:12.38 Russia MPEI Open 2010
704 Jeffrey Delucia 1:12.38 United States Princeton Fall 2010
706 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 1:12.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
706 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:12.41 China ChangChun 2010
708 David Lechuga 1:12.43 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
709 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:12.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
709 Elliot Penson 1:12.46 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
711 Carl Gocon 1:12.52 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
712 Jhong-En Wei 1:12.53 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
713 Adam Wills 1:12.56 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
713 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 1:12.56 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
715 Ricky Lianto 1:12.58 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
716 John Paul Custodio 1:12.61 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
717 Nikolai Sitte 1:12.75 Germany Aachen Open 2010
718 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 1:12.80 China Guangdong Open 2010
719 Andrea Santambrogio 1:12.81 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
720 Boaz Floor 1:12.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
721 Riezky Rizaldy 1:12.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
722 Junwen Yao (姚俊文) 1:13.09 China Hangzhou Open 2010
723 Quentin Lefebvre 1:13.15 France Naoned Open 2010
724 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 1:13.16 China Taiyuan 2010
724 François Sechet 1:13.16 France French Championship 2010
726 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:13.19 China Shanghai Open 2010
727 Marek Kurcyus 1:13.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
728 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:13.25 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
728 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 1:13.25 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
730 Leon Schmidtchen 1:13.28 Germany Munich Open 2010
731 Marco Alexis Maghuyop 1:13.36 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
731 Salim Rostam 1:13.36 France French Championship 2010
733 Matthew Sheerin 1:13.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
734 Sebastian Johansen 1:13.44 Denmark Odense Open 2010
735 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 1:13.46 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
736 Michał Nowak 1:13.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
737 Loh Jing Yen 1:13.71 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
738 Eman Shahadi 1:13.75 Malaysia Jakarta Open 2010
739 Han Wu (吳翰) 1:13.86 Taiwan Asian Championship 2010
739 Yuuki Ishikawa (石川友輝) 1:13.86 Japan Japan Open 2010
741 Kanapol Chawawiwat 1:13.90 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
742 Devin Corr-Robinett 1:13.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
742 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 1:13.91 China Tianjin Open 2010
744 Daniel Granchette 1:13.94 Germany Munich Open 2010
745 Florian Weingarten 1:13.96 Germany Alania Open 2010
746 Fachmi Pachlevi 1:14.09 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
747 Wolfgang Frey 1:14.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
748 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 1:14.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
749 Robin Kwant 1:14.21 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
750 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 1:14.22 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
750 Erlend Danielsen 1:14.22 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
750 Frank Dumont 1:14.22 Germany German Nationals 2010
750 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:14.22 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
754 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:14.27 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
755 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:14.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
756 Indiarto Pranaya 1:14.43 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
757 Daniel Mucklow 1:14.44 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
758 Nguyễn Tài Đức 1:14.47 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
759 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:14.58 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
760 Caio José Lafetá 1:14.59 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
761 Johannes Blum 1:14.61 Germany Munich Open 2010
762 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 1:14.66 China Henan Open 2010
763 Soh Li Jin 1:14.68 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
764 Yoga Pancawara 1:14.69 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
765 Chih-Hao Wu (吳之皓) 1:14.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
766 Jim Mertens 1:14.78 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
767 Kang Ma (马康) 1:14.83 China Tianjin Open 2010
768 Gian Sebastian Lucero 1:14.91 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
769 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:14.93 Spain Basauri Open 2010
770 Florian Herzog 1:14.96 Austria Austrian Open 2010
770 Zhen Qin (秦臻) 1:14.96 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
772 François Courtès 1:14.97 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
773 Aldino Mangawing 1:15.05 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
773 Manuel Guse 1:15.05 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
775 Ivan Smirnov 1:15.08 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
776 Qinghua Li (李清华) 1:15.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
776 Richard Patterson 1:15.09 United States Chicago Open 2010
778 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 1:15.13 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
778 Ethan Crislip 1:15.13 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
780 Michał Orylski 1:15.21 Poland Czech Open 2010
781 Stefan Lidström 1:15.22 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
782 Jeremy Lu 1:15.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
782 Nicola Giordani 1:15.27 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
784 Austin Thielemier 1:15.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
784 Lee Ye-Won 1:15.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
786 Bing Xu (许兵) 1:15.39 China Shandong 2010
787 Guillaume Sintes 1:15.41 France Toulouse Open 2010
787 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 1:15.41 Japan UT Open 2010
787 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 1:15.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
790 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 1:15.52 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
791 Toru Omura (大村徹) 1:15.53 Japan Japan Open 2010
792 Chih-Yung Tu (凃智湧) 1:15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
793 Isabella Bosia 1:15.59 Italy Montpellier Open 2010
794 Aksel Stadel Borum 1:15.61 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
795 Wong Siu Lung 1:15.63 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
796 Michael Czerpak 1:15.65 United States Chicago Open 2010
797 Vincent Sheu 1:15.66 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
798 David Yan 1:15.75 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
799 Felix König 1:15.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
800 Fakhri Raihaan 1:15.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
801 Alex Bailey 1:15.81 United States Iowa Open 2010
802 Jeremi Niedziela 1:15.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
802 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 1:15.84 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
804 Tyler McCafferty 1:15.88 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
805 Fathur Reynaldi 1:15.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
805 Min-Yen Shih (石旻諺) 1:15.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
807 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 1:16.05 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
808 Claudio Kevin 1:16.09 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
809 Christophe Woittequand 1:16.18 France Benelux Open 2010
810 Jan Bentlage 1:16.21 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
811 David Gibert 1:16.31 France Naoned Open 2010
811 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 1:16.31 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
813 Andreas Farenbruch 1:16.34 Germany German Nationals 2010
814 Dmitry Choklya 1:16.44 Russia MPEI Open 2010
814 Henry Cohen 1:16.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
816 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 1:16.53 China Taiyuan 2010
817 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 1:16.55 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
818 Ming Gao (高鸣) 1:16.68 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
819 Rémi Esturoune 1:16.72 France Naoned Open 2010
820 Yongcong Zhang (张永聪) 1:16.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
821 Eszter Fehér 1:16.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
822 Mike Hughey 1:16.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
823 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 1:16.93 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
824 Malvin Lo 1:16.94 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
825 Minh Phuc Mai 1:16.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
826 Hiroaki Umemoto (梅本大彰) 1:17.15 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
826 Wei Hu (胡炜) 1:17.15 China Tianjin Open 2010
828 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 1:17.19 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
829 David Thiringer 1:17.21 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
830 Bobby Hartanto 1:17.22 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
831 Marlon Salvador 1:17.25 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
832 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:17.33 Japan Japan Open 2010
833 Kevin Xu 1:17.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
834 Georgia Fisher 1:17.36 United States Marietta Open 2010
835 Jameson O'Connor 1:17.46 United States Vancouver Open 2010
836 Adam Zamora 1:17.49 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
837 Artur Holzmann 1:17.50 Germany Munich Open 2010
838 Chilwin Theodoroes 1:17.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
839 Harith Luqman bin Bahrin 1:17.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
839 Jonathan Senjaya 1:17.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
839 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:17.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
842 Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 1:17.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
843 Tony Xing 1:17.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
844 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 1:17.77 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
845 Chris Reilly 1:17.78 United States Princeton Fall 2010
846 Olivier Vermersch 1:17.84 France First Chamal'Open 2010
847 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 1:17.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
848 Claudio Müller 1:17.88 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
849 Thanaphoom Pitakdechatanakit (ธนภูมิ พิทักษ์เดชาธนกิจ) 1:17.90 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
850 Scott Jacobus 1:17.94 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
851 James Hamory 1:17.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
852 Willy Hericson 1:18.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
853 László Ruff 1:18.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
854 Aditya Putra Patria 1:18.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
855 Jayden Mchargue 1:18.13 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
856 Jure Gregorc 1:18.15 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
857 Carlos Puentes 1:18.22 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
858 Janilo Ocampo 1:18.25 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
859 Lucas Scheiper 1:18.38 Germany Cologne Open 2010
860 Guus de Wit 1:18.40 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
860 Zheng Li (李政) 1:18.40 China Inner Mongolia 2010
862 Rahul Kadukar 1:18.41 India Delhi Open 2010
863 Maulana Ibrahim 1:18.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
864 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:18.56 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
865 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 1:18.58 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2010
866 Adam Lärkeryd 1:18.61 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
867 Simone Santarsiero 1:18.71 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
868 Yankun Qiu (邱焱坤) 1:18.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
869 Vicente Albíter Alpízar 1:18.75 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
870 Haonan Li (李浩楠) 1:18.81 China Tianjin Open 2010
870 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 1:18.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
872 Mo Yik Chung (毛奕聰) 1:18.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
873 David Heng Ying Ting 1:18.90 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
873 Ignacio Soto Bustos 1:18.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
875 Milo DiPaola 1:18.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
875 Philipp Żurowski 1:18.93 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
877 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 1:18.94 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
878 David Lim 1:18.96 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
878 Gabriel Pavinato Olimpio 1:18.96 Brazil ABC Open 2010
880 Fabian Auroux 1:19.05 Germany Munich Open 2010
881 Kai Ito (井藤魁) 1:19.09 Japan UT Open 2010
882 Alex Clarke 1:19.11 United States Nebraska Open 2010
883 Choi Do-Hee 1:19.16 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
884 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 1:19.21 China Shandong 2010
885 Ádám Laczó 1:19.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
886 Thomas Lind Magnussen 1:19.47 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
887 Martin Zahradník 1:19.50 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
888 Damian Skrzypiec 1:19.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
889 Marcel Doose 1:19.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
890 Paweł Demjankowski 1:19.56 Poland Poznan Open 2010
891 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 1:19.59 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
892 Zach Richards 1:19.69 United States Ohio Open 2010
893 Ranphoa Ngowa 1:19.71 India Mumbai Open 2010
893 Zachary McWilliams 1:19.71 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
895 Chan Yung Sang (陳容笙) 1:19.75 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
896 Eivind Fonn 1:19.80 Norway Düsseldorf Open 2010
897 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 1:19.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
897 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:19.83 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
899 Maik Betka 1:19.86 Germany East German Open 2010
900 Reiner Thomsen 1:19.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
901 Aldo Feandri 1:19.96 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
902 Trần Quang Huy 1:20.18 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
903 Muhammad Bintang Assyidik 1:20.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
904 Manuel López Sheriff 1:20.21 Spain Madrid Open 2010
904 Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 1:20.21 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
906 Alfredo Glioti 1:20.27 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
907 Arief Maulana 1:20.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
907 Karel Doorman 1:20.31 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
909 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 1:20.34 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
910 Johnson Vun 1:20.38 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
911 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 1:20.43 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
911 Jason Siow 1:20.43 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
913 Andrew Sopchak 1:20.44 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
914 Daniel Chan 1:20.52 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
914 Louis Cormier 1:20.52 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
916 Kevin Lee 1:20.53 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
917 Kevin Kapinos 1:20.56 United States Cubetcha 2010
917 Valerio Scisci 1:20.56 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
919 Błażej Morgała 1:20.59 Poland Poznan Open 2010
920 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 1:20.69 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
921 Róbert Örkényi 1:20.74 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
922 Daniel Albert Sindunata 1:20.77 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
922 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 1:20.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
924 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 1:20.78 Spain Murcia Open 2010
925 Theethat Jaruwattanakun (ธีธัช จารุวัฒนกุล) 1:20.84 Thailand Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
926 Thanapon Chuchaiwutipong 1:20.88 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
927 Raffael Ort 1:20.91 Germany German Nationals 2010
927 Uku Kruusamägi 1:20.91 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
929 Brillian Prajudistisia 1:20.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
930 Darshan Mistry 1:20.97 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
931 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1:21.08 Poland Czech Open 2010
931 Mark Smith 1:21.08 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
933 Ágoston Török 1:21.09 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
934 Gilles Roux 1:21.15 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
935 Maxim Novikov 1:21.16 Russia Russia Open 2010
936 Troy Koochin 1:21.19 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
937 Tassilo Hufnagel 1:21.22 Germany Munich Open 2010
938 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:21.30 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
938 Wojciech Inglot 1:21.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
940 Karthik Puthraya 1:21.31 India Mumbai Open 2010
941 Donovon Jose Panganiban 1:21.47 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
941 François Villaret 1:21.47 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
943 Alban Marchal 1:21.50 France French Championship 2010
944 Matthew Chang 1:21.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
944 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 1:21.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
946 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 1:21.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
947 Ken Yuan 1:21.55 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
947 Taufan Aditomo 1:21.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
949 Jacopo Cardone 1:21.56 Italy Florence Open 2010
950 Jakub Kipa 1:21.59 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
951 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 1:21.66 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
952 Luis Roberto Becerril Aceves 1:21.72 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
953 Nguyen Truong Duc Minh 1:21.80 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
954 Philip Gonzalez 1:21.81 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
955 Álvaro Cabo Díez 1:21.88 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
956 Berit Brüster 1:21.96 Germany Belgian Open 2010
957 Kai-Hsiang Chang (張凱翔) 1:22.03 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
958 Aili Asikainen 1:22.05 Finland Finnish Open 2010
959 Jedrick Remonde 1:22.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
959 Magnus Claesson 1:22.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
961 Kevin Hu 1:22.13 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
961 Paweł Włoszek 1:22.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
963 Caspian Gustavsson 1:22.15 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
963 Xu Liu (刘旭) 1:22.15 China Inner Mongolia 2010
965 Jeffrey Mew 1:22.16 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
966 Cyrus Colah 1:22.18 United States Chicago Open 2010
967 Christian Suttner 1:22.21 Germany Munich Open 2010
968 Daniel Prieto Paz 1:22.25 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
968 Joël van Noort 1:22.25 Netherlands German Open 2010
970 Choi One-Sick 1:22.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
971 Justin Dang 1:22.28 United States Marietta Open 2010
972 Cesare Paulin 1:22.31 Italy Florence Open 2010
972 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 1:22.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
974 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 1:22.33 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
975 Alex Bruso 1:22.38 United States Princeton Fall 2010
976 Lars Jebe 1:22.44 Germany Princeton Fall 2010
977 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:22.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
978 David Weisiger 1:22.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
979 Viktor Björkholm 1:22.58 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
980 Wei-Ming Tong (唐偉銘) 1:22.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
981 Charles Wihardjo 1:22.66 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
982 Sanio Kasumovic 1:22.69 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
983 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 1:22.72 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
984 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 1:22.77 Chile Cuberos.cl Open 2010
985 Gerardo Villa López 1:22.81 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
986 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 1:22.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
987 Claus Dellgreen 1:22.93 Denmark Danish Open 2010
988 Mads Mohr Christensen 1:22.94 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
989 Taylor Hamling 1:22.96 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
990 Alan Chang 1:22.97 United States Princeton Fall 2010
991 David Álvarez Valcarce 1:23.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
991 Kristoffer Absalonsen 1:23.03 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
993 Anthony Ivan 1:23.05 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
994 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 1:23.11 China Wuhan Open 2010
995 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 1:23.15 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
996 Lo Ying Zhang 1:23.16 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
997 Cristobal Correa del Valle 1:23.18 Chile Cuberos.cl Open 2010
997 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 1:23.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
999 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 1:23.19 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
1000 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 1:23.23 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010