Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Lars Vandenbergh 1:09.11 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
2 Lars Vandenbergh 1:09.95 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
3 Frédérick Badie 1:12.49 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
4 Chris Hardwick 1:12.85 United States US Nationals 2004
5 Chris Hardwick 1:13.03 United States US Nationals 2004
6 Chris Hardwick 1:14.23 United States US Nationals 2004
7 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:15.32 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
8 Lars Vandenbergh 1:15.80 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
9 Ron van Bruchem 1:16.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
10 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:16.69 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
11 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:16.89 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
12 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:16.95 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
13 Lars Vandenbergh 1:17.25 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
14 Lars Vandenbergh 1:19.33 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
15 Chris Hardwick 1:19.35 United States US Nationals 2004
16 Frédérick Badie 1:19.49 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
17 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:20.16 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
18 Lars Vandenbergh 1:20.28 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
19 David Wesley 1:20.46 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
20 Frédérick Badie 1:21.29 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
21 Olivier Gaucher 1:21.42 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
22 Ron van Bruchem 1:21.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
23 Olivier Gaucher 1:21.86 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
24 Ron van Bruchem 1:23.42 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
25 Frédérick Badie 1:23.57 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
26 Ron van Bruchem 1:24.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
27 Lars Vandenbergh 1:24.92 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
28 Stefan Pochmann 1:26.47 Germany Dutch Open 2004
29 Olivier Gaucher 1:26.80 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
30 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:27.06 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
31 Frédérick Badie 1:27.21 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
32 Frédérick Badie 1:28.14 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
33 Chris Hardwick 1:29.39 United States US Nationals 2004
34 Charles Bouchart 1:29.41 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
35 Lars Vandenbergh 1:29.62 Belgium European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
36 Lars Vandenbergh 1:30.06 Belgium Dutch Open 2004
37 Charles Bouchart 1:30.27 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
38 David Wesley 1:32.35 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
39 David Wesley 1:32.46 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
40 Stefan Pochmann 1:33.09 Germany Dutch Open 2004
41 Olivier Gaucher 1:33.41 France European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
42 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:33.73 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
43 Stefan Pochmann 1:33.75 Germany Dutch Open 2004
44 Lars Vandenbergh 1:33.96 Belgium German Open 2004
45 Ron van Bruchem 1:35.83 Netherlands German Open 2004
46 Chris Hardwick 1:36.69 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
47 Ron van Bruchem 1:37.17 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
48 Ron van Bruchem 1:37.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
49 David Wesley 1:38.90 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
50 Ron van Bruchem 1:39.73 Netherlands German Open 2004
51 Chris Hardwick 1:39.84 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
52 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:40.49 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
53 Ron van Bruchem 1:41.39 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
54 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:41.52 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
55 Lars Vandenbergh 1:41.66 Belgium German Open 2004
56 Frank Morris 1:42.04 United States US Nationals 2004
57 Ron van Bruchem 1:42.95 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
58 Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 1:43.40 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
59 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:43.43 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2004
60 Koen Heltzel 1:43.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
61 Ron van Bruchem 1:43.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
62 Ron van Bruchem 1:46.00 Netherlands German Open 2004
63 Yin Jia Qiu 1:46.98 China Caltech Fall competition 2004
64 Ron van Bruchem 1:47.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
65 Stefan Pochmann 1:47.60 Germany Dutch Open 2004
66 David Wesley 1:47.72 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
67 Stefan Pochmann 1:47.94 Germany Dutch Open 2004
68 Peter Jansen 1:48.78 Netherlands German Open 2004
69 Ron van Bruchem 1:49.58 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
70 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:50.53 Japan World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
71 Koen Heltzel 1:51.18 Netherlands German Open 2004
72 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 1:51.65 Japan Caltech Spring competition 2004
73 Ron van Bruchem 1:53.06 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
74 Charles Bouchart 1:53.62 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
75 Koen Heltzel 1:53.85 Netherlands Dutch Open 2004
76 Lars Vandenbergh 1:56.20 Belgium German Open 2004
77 Ron van Bruchem 1:56.48 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
78 Yin Jia Qiu 1:56.50 China Caltech Fall competition 2004
79 Dan Harris 1:56.82 United Kingdom European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
80 Grant Tregay 1:57.15 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
81 David Wesley 1:57.47 Sweden World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
82 Per Kristen Fredlund 1:58.02 Norway European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
83 Koen Heltzel 1:58.57 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
84 Yin Jia Qiu 1:58.64 China Caltech Fall competition 2004
85 Ron van Bruchem 1:58.76 Netherlands German Open 2004
86 Ron van Bruchem 1:59.02 Netherlands German Open 2004
87 Frank Morris 1:59.14 United States US Nationals 2004
88 Gilles Roux 1:59.76 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
89 Grant Tregay 1:59.92 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
90 Frank Morris 2:00.15 United States US Nationals 2004
91 Sébastien Felix 2:00.41 France Ile-de-France competition 2004
92 Ron van Bruchem 2:00.83 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
93 Jim Mittan 2:00.92 United States World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
94 Frank Morris 2:01.07 United States US Nationals 2004
95 Yin Jia Qiu 2:02.27 China Caltech Fall competition 2004
96 Doug Reed 2:02.85 United States US Nationals 2004
97 Doug Reed 2:05.51 United States US Nationals 2004
98 Peter Jansen 2:05.66 Netherlands European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
99 Per Kristen Fredlund 2:06.48 Norway European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
100 Oliver Wolff 2:06.93 Germany European Rubik's Games Championship 2004