Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 20.97 Netherlands London Open 2019
2 Erik Akkersdijk 26.63 Netherlands Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
3 Antonie Paterakis 26.68 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
4 Olivier Vos 26.74 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
5 Mika Smulders 27.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
6 Tristan Jansen 28.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
7 Reinier Schippers 29.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
8 Mattheo de Wit 30.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
9 Rick Hamburger 30.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
10 Marc Tol 31.13 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
11 Tijmen van der Ree 31.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
12 Daniël Kassab 33.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
13 Daan Baartmans 33.87 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
14 Midas Kiebert 34.32 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
15 Robert Antal 34.42 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
16 Maarten Smit 35.31 Netherlands German Open 2016
17 Guus de Wit 35.81 Netherlands PoliMi Open 2016
18 David Vos 36.40 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
19 Mark Bennis 36.65 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
20 Luca Stalpers 36.98 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
21 Nick Nijssen 37.35 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
22 Wouter Komduur 37.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
23 Shemara Van Kuijck 38.96 Netherlands GCC Fall 2014
24 Vincent Chan 39.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
25 Seb van den Beemt 39.13 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
26 Amiel Engel 39.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
27 Ivo Bakker 39.61 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2016
28 Levi Oud 39.80 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
29 Jan van Dorst 40.02 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
30 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 40.10 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
31 Thijs Beentjes 40.35 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
31 Tibor Jerry Praas 40.35 Netherlands Charlotte Winter 2020
33 Maxim Onushkin 40.36 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
34 Maksim Chen 40.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
35 Simon Nammensma 40.61 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
36 Boris Lont 40.84 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
37 Ron van Bruchem 41.23 Netherlands Moldova Open 2020
38 Bas Verseveldt 41.29 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
39 Robin Verstraten 41.33 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
40 Jonathan Brugge 41.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
41 Toine Hulshof 41.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
42 Jesse Oud 41.79 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
43 Pim Kloet 41.86 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
44 Sam Ruijs 43.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
45 Dennis Eijkel 43.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
46 Marco Willems 43.90 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
47 Joris Mühlsteff 45.06 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
48 Rodney van den Velden 45.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
49 Shao Cheng Lin 45.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
50 Siem Broeder 45.44 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
51 Michael Fung 45.53 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
52 Ilkka Kramer 45.77 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
53 Douwe Besseling 45.91 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
54 Gijs Peletier 45.92 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
55 Harrie Cuijpers 46.08 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
56 Jakka Chang 46.23 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
57 Lydwine Beelen 46.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
58 Yannick Nefkens 46.50 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
59 Floris Naber 46.65 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
60 Niek Kamalian 47.18 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
61 Jiahao Ma 47.19 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
62 Ruben Zoeten 47.26 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
63 Lisa Rengers 47.30 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
64 Ole Meindersma 47.80 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
65 Roel Hoogeveen 47.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
65 Tobias Lipschart 47.86 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
67 Jorn Kooistra 48.07 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
68 Julian Duijker 48.14 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
69 Marc van Beest 48.28 Netherlands Netherlands 2007
70 Guus van der Goes 48.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
71 Jeroen Riepma 48.88 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
72 Robin Deun 48.91 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
73 Thomas Bennis 48.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
74 Koen van Aller 49.00 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
74 Tim Vergeer 49.00 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
76 Kasper Koster 49.13 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
77 Luuk van Gastel 49.69 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
77 Rick van Stralen 49.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
79 Lars Kuijpers 49.74 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
80 Daniel Veldman 49.80 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
81 Minh Loi Nguyen 50.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
82 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 50.34 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
83 Wouter Kregting 50.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
84 Tim Consemulder 50.45 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
85 Sjoerd Nijssen 50.48 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
86 Luuk Mellegers 50.57 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
87 Nemi Verploegh 51.17 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
88 Metin Karagus 51.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
89 Luca Leenhouts 51.73 Netherlands Salzburg Open 2020
90 Arthur Groot Zevert 51.79 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
91 Timo Regoor 51.85 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
92 Olivier van Luijk 52.10 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
93 Koen Roos 52.13 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
94 Koen van den Berg 52.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
95 Samuel Groen 52.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
96 Noach Loembantobing 52.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
97 Jean-Luc Grijt 53.08 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
98 Lydia van Deventer 53.24 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
99 Ruben Jochemsen 53.39 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
100 Rico Lucken 53.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017