Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 22.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 24.17 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Adrian Jorghy 25.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 27.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
5 Muhammad Rafly 28.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
6 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 28.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
7 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 28.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
8 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 30.15 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
9 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 30.73 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
10 Muhammad Badruddin 30.89 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
11 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 31.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 31.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
13 Andre Febriato Jonathan 31.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
14 Mario Nicholas Chandra 32.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
15 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.01 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
16 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 33.44 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
17 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 34.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
18 Rifa Octavian Himawan 34.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
19 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 34.89 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
20 Zaky Kurnia Falah 35.85 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
21 Angga Atrie 35.98 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
22 Bintang Kurnia Putra 36.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
23 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 37.05 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
24 Tanto Prabowo 37.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
25 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 37.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
26 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 37.78 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
27 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 37.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
28 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 38.07 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
29 Michael (謝富亦) 38.22 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
30 Naufal Shidqi 38.40 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
31 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 38.55 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
32 Erlian Saputra 38.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
33 Winda Wardani 38.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
34 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 38.89 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Nathan Azaria 38.97 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
36 Muhammad Adib 39.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
37 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 39.91 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
38 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 40.66 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
39 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 40.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
40 Danang Adianto 40.76 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
41 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 40.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
42 Noldi Khaidir Ali 41.06 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
43 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 41.18 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
44 Muhammad Rafli Esa Pradana 41.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
45 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 41.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 41.46 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
47 Damar Arestyo 41.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
48 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 41.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
49 Gerson Natanael 41.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Edric Sachio 41.91 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
51 David Dermawan 42.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Diki Saifuloh 42.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
53 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 42.52 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
54 Muhamad Barnabas 43.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 43.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Hebbi Daryansyah 43.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
57 Vincent Jovian 43.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
58 Clement Setyabudhy 43.46 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
59 Dirza Ramadhan 43.70 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
60 Ganendra Pagehgiri 44.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
61 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 44.09 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
62 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 44.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
63 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 44.48 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
64 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 44.85 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
65 Naufal Aqil Himawan 44.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
66 Renshi Yehezkiel 45.03 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
67 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 45.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 45.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
69 Fiqrianur Haikal 45.61 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
70 Garuda Firmansyah 45.67 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
71 Adi Maulana 46.09 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
72 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 46.35 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
73 Sandra Devi 46.65 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
74 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 46.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
75 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 46.77 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
76 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 47.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
77 Grata Julanda 47.15 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
78 Mufaridan Rasyad 47.33 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
79 Leon Marcell Alamanda 47.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
80 Gabriel 48.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
80 Yudo Rusyanto 48.12 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
82 Aulia Ahmad Adam 48.19 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
83 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 48.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
84 Azizah Nur Hayati 48.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
85 Ade Rahmat Athar 48.54 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
86 Azaeel Benaya Putra 48.95 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
87 Hadyan Jade Santosa 49.46 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
88 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 49.93 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Andre Subroto 50.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
90 Joe Nathaniel 50.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
91 Syafiq Marzuq 50.42 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
92 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 50.51 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
93 Evan Setiawan 50.57 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
94 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 50.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
95 Rayhan Yeoh 50.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
96 Fakhri Sofwan Ramadhan 51.91 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
97 Phillip Maxwell 52.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 52.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
99 Afif Ramadhan 52.47 Indonesia Belgian Open 2019
100 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 52.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
101 Willy Hericson 52.74 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
102 Aji Surya Putra 53.66 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
103 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 54.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
104 Muhammad Akram Wahid 54.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
105 Lukman Samseng 55.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
106 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 55.85 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
107 Kevin Sorensen 57.44 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
108 Muhammad Firmansyah Firdaus 58.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
109 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 58.95 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
110 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 59.18 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
111 Muhammad Rafa Yusra 1:00.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
112 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 1:01.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
113 Martinus Reynaldo Pratama 1:01.26 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
114 Dhafin Yashi Syah 1:01.27 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
115 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 1:01.50 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
116 Jason Tan 1:01.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
117 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 1:01.60 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
118 Galih Arya Santosa 1:01.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
119 Hamzah Habibi 1:01.86 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
120 Syahrial Syafa Putra 1:02.23 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
121 Rafael Chowindra 1:02.34 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
122 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 1:03.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
123 Jesslyn Valerie 1:03.86 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
124 Marco Vieri Julian 1:04.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
125 Rob Patrick Surya 1:04.70 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
126 Irwan Hamzah 1:04.88 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
127 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:05.60 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
128 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:05.65 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
129 Syahrul Imabudin 1:05.74 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
130 Daphne Soegijono 1:06.21 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
131 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:06.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
132 Wigianto 1:06.43 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
133 Melvin Stephanus Hans 1:07.01 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
134 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:07.91 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
135 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 1:07.99 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
136 Nabilah Rahmawati 1:08.42 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
137 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 1:08.56 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
138 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 1:09.06 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
138 Herlambang Aji Firmansyah 1:09.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
140 Valentinus Christiano 1:09.30 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
141 Hendra Harison 1:09.43 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
141 Khaerul Iman 1:09.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
143 Yazid Muammar 1:10.09 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
144 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 1:10.38 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
145 Vincent Suyono Khau 1:10.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
146 Wilfredo Wesly 1:10.87 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
147 Patricia Tedja 1:11.46 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
148 Harold Dominic Indra 1:11.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
149 Culbert Valentinus 1:12.25 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
150 Muhammad Ikram 1:12.60 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
151 Muhammad Abdillah 1:12.75 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
152 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 1:12.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
153 Haical Anugrah 1:13.18 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
154 Frank Lee 1:14.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
155 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1:14.57 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
156 Noor Raditya Putra 1:14.78 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
157 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 1:15.81 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
158 Irkham Nur Rizki 1:16.18 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
159 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 1:16.46 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
160 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 1:16.78 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
161 Elron Shencaka 1:19.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
162 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 1:19.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
163 Leonardo Pranadyar 1:19.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
164 Bryan Wijaya 1:20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
165 Mats Ananta 1:20.70 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
166 Aditia Saputra 1:20.89 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
167 Brian Asprilla Yusdiansyah 1:22.13 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
168 Mikha Loedewijk 1:22.36 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
169 Tedi Kurniawan 1:22.82 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
170 Winnata Cang Vielon 1:24.33 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
171 Kevin Kaldera 1:25.16 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
172 Farhan Adhani Aribowo 1:25.23 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
173 Robin Rasidy 1:26.66 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
174 Fajar Fadillah 1:26.77 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
175 Javier Louwie 1:27.38 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
176 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:30.08 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
177 Nugraha Billy Viandy 1:30.62 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
178 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:31.08 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
179 Angga Prawira 1:32.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
180 Muhammad Rafly 1:32.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
181 Yuridyasa Nauvalidhan Mahardika 1:32.46 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
182 Faras Al Akbar 1:32.51 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
183 Muhammad Farras Assudais 1:33.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
184 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 1:33.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
185 Joel Martino 1:33.67 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
186 Emmanuel Andre Salim 1:35.99 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
187 Raffael Terance Prima 1:36.56 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
188 Yirong Kovidasubhaga Chen 1:36.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
189 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 1:36.80 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
190 Wilbert (汪翰陽) 1:38.17 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
191 Davelno Danish Raziq 1:38.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
192 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 1:39.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
193 David Nurkholis 1:39.42 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
194 Kalif Kai Permadi 1:40.91 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
195 Muhammad Agung Mulia Armanda 1:41.39 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
196 Laksamana Eka Saputra 1:41.51 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
197 Amanda Fayme 1:42.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
198 Keagan Wijaya 1:43.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
199 Stanley Narendra 1:45.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
200 Salamun Norman Austin 1:48.11 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
201 Anthony Bhamornsiri 1:49.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
202 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 1:51.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
203 Erick Ethan Mula 1:51.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
204 Steven Figo 1:53.29 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
205 Intan Putripratama Fauziarta 1:53.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
206 Didik Danardono 1:57.22 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
207 Muh Razzan Rezqy Pratama 1:57.40 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
208 William Tanuwijaya 2:02.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
209 Yakhe Kenneth 2:05.07 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
210 Muhammad Furqan 2:12.30 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
211 Muhammad Marzuq Fadhlur Rahman 2:13.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
212 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 2:15.26 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
213 Jeryco Febrian 2:16.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
214 Muhammad Fadhl Haydar 2:17.12 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
215 Vincent Leung 2:17.52 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
216 Joshua Genio Wiratama 2:17.60 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
217 Dzakwan Jidan 2:20.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
218 Farel Athaya Yudha 2:20.82 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
219 Muhammad Alif Syukur 2:21.87 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
220 Felix Marcellino 2:22.03 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
221 Eva Gabriella 2:27.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
222 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2:27.65 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
223 Raihan Muh. Farras Tachjar 2:28.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
224 Zidna Mubaroka 2:28.34 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
225 Giovanny Louis Anthony 2:53.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
226 Sachio Atha Daiva 3:01.04 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
227 Devdan Maraville Bayu Aji 3:09.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
228 Cahyo Ajie 3:15.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
229 Janice Leslie 3:19.17 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019