Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 25.64 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
2 Muhammad Rafly 29.33 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
3 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 31.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
4 Edric Sachio 32.95 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
5 Mario Nicholas Chandra 34.30 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
6 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 35.30 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
7 Rifa Octavian Himawan 36.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
8 Michael (謝富亦) 36.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
9 Zaky Kurnia Falah 36.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
10 Naufal Shidqi 37.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
11 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 38.04 Indonesia Perth Late Night 2020
12 Pramasta Rashad Wardhana 38.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
13 Roikhan Azhari 39.77 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
14 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 39.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
15 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 40.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 40.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
17 Leon Marcell Alamanda 41.12 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
18 Muhammad Adib 41.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
19 Hebbi Daryansyah 41.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
20 Gerson Natanael 41.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
21 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 43.69 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
22 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 45.09 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
23 Evan Setiawan 45.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
24 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 46.24 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
25 Nafi Aryasatya 46.40 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
26 Vincent Jovian 47.25 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
27 Alvin Arrasha Ismail 47.32 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
28 Phillip Maxwell 48.14 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
29 Andre Subroto 48.85 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
30 Azaeel Benaya Putra 48.94 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
30 Rayhan Yeoh 48.94 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
32 Hadyan Jade Santosa 49.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
33 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 50.14 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
34 Willy Hericson 50.70 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
35 Elron Shencaka 50.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
36 Benjamin Wirahpati 53.51 Indonesia Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
37 Allendra Ghifarayyan Anandyka 56.01 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
38 Michael Wijaya 56.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
39 Rob Patrick Surya 56.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
40 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 57.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
41 Rasyidan Naja Asardi 1:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
42 Ahmad Zaky 1:00.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
43 Daphne Soegijono 1:01.11 Indonesia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
44 Jason Tan 1:03.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
45 William Tanuwijaya 1:03.14 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
46 Kaindra Djoemena 1:03.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
47 Jesslyn Valerie 1:04.65 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Days 2020
48 Culbert Valentinus 1:04.70 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
49 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 1:05.77 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
50 Harold Dominic Indra 1:08.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
51 Sevonarola Haryo Lumenta 1:10.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
52 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 1:14.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
53 Rafa Maheswara Putra Rukmanto 1:17.20 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
54 Keagan Wijaya 1:17.31 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
55 Naufal Bagas Wibisono 1:20.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
56 Anthony Robert 1:22.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
57 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 1:23.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
58 Joel Martino 1:23.16 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
59 Muhammad Risyad Fadilla 1:23.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
60 David Nurkholis 1:23.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
61 Ahmad Rafi 1:25.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
62 Andrew Sebastian Sujanto 1:31.69 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
63 Zidane Habiburachman 1:35.29 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
64 Muhammad Fabian Alifiar 1:38.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
65 Howard Dominic Indra 1:43.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
66 Farrell Wenardy 1:45.24 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
67 Leonardo Pranadyar 1:52.35 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
68 Davino Nanggala Putera 1:56.20 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
69 Damai Pavian Zen 1:57.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
70 Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya 2:01.41 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
71 Nico Jeremiah Tjahjadi 2:14.33 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
72 Eron Dathan 2:29.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
73 Keane Manuel 2:42.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
74 Aaron Maximilian Surya 3:33.46 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
75 Baim Rizky Ramadhan 3:36.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020