Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
2 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
3 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
4 Kim Jokinen 30.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
5 Linus Laurén 31.19 Finland Estonian Open 2019
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 32.41 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
7 Kari Hyttinen 32.54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
8 Lauri Korhonen 32.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
9 Niko Paavilainen 34.36 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
10 Niko Ronkainen 34.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 35.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
12 Joona Ekdahl 35.13 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
13 Elmo Tiitola 35.92 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 36.84 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
15 Olli Vikstedt 36.91 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
16 Arttu Puttonen 37.67 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
17 Santeri Laine 38.91 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
18 Oliver Stremmelaar 39.39 Finland Pönde Open 2019
19 Timo Norrkniivilä 39.48 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
20 Juho Arjanne 39.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
21 Philipp Danileiko 39.86 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
22 Jaakko Nikula 40.09 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
23 Ville Seppänen 40.43 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
24 Eetu Patana 40.73 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
25 Antto Pitkänen 40.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
26 Markus Immonen 41.24 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
27 Veikko Rauhala 41.32 Finland Finnish Open 2018
28 Sampo Saukkola 41.81 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
29 Viljo Elo 42.05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
30 Max Granlund 43.41 Finland Heureka Open 2014
31 Anssi Vanhala 43.71 Finland Tallinn Open 2011
32 Jami Viljanen 44.01 Finland Lande Open 2018
33 Ville Kilpeläinen 44.35 Finland Finnish Open 2013
34 Juuso Suutari 44.41 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
35 Joni Hiisvirta 44.74 Finland Ark 2018
36 Urho Kinnunen 44.85 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
37 Eemil Lahti 46.87 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
38 Luukas Ödner 47.78 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
39 Eetu Kajan 48.68 Finland Pönde Open 2019
40 Aleksi Tuononen 48.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
41 Aatu Tuomisto 49.69 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
42 Antti Seppä-Lassila 50.27 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
43 Antti Vikstedt 50.50 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
44 Leevi Järvinen 50.54 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
45 Elis Krzywacki 51.27 Finland Finnish Open 2018
46 Eino Elo 51.78 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
47 Konsta Jukka 52.42 Finland Doge Open 2016
48 Valtteri Hakio 52.65 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
49 Alex Kekkonen 53.58 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
49 Mika Sokka 53.58 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
51 Sandra Kuotesaho 53.62 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
52 Jerry Nguyen 53.77 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
53 Aili Asikainen 53.80 Finland Heureka Open 2013
54 Aapo Friman 54.12 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
55 Alvari Kupari 54.40 Finland New Zealand Nationals 2016
56 Hilja Toivanen 54.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
57 Eetu Taivalsaari 55.11 Finland Kotka Open 2011
58 Miko Lehtikuusi 56.34 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
59 Hugo Hjulfors 56.50 Finland Oulu Open 2018
60 Miika Rosvall 56.77 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
61 Joonas Hannula 58.93 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
62 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 59.31 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
63 Pyry Heinilä 1:00.78 Finland Pönde Open 2019
64 Giuseppe Coco 1:01.93 Finland Finnish Open 2013
65 Robin Hagner 1:02.34 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
66 Roni Ilkka 1:02.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
67 Leo Hentunen 1:03.61 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
67 Viljami Mettovaara 1:03.61 Finland Pönde Open 2019
69 Reko Parviainen 1:03.85 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
70 Markus Rautajoki 1:04.37 Finland Pönde Open 2019
71 Mikael Silvola 1:04.46 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
72 Eetu Veneskoski 1:04.67 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
73 Johannes Laire 1:05.78 Finland Swedish Open 2010
74 Janne Lehtimäki 1:06.10 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
75 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 1:06.26 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
76 Akseli Poutanen 1:06.60 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
77 Eemil Saarenpää 1:06.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
78 Axel Nordman 1:07.79 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
79 James Mäenpää 1:07.81 Finland Oulu Open 2018
80 Teemu Tiinanen 1:08.09 Finland Estonian Open 2009
81 Topias Hyrsylä 1:08.82 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
82 Otto Pirttimaa 1:09.25 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
83 Albert Nordman 1:09.61 Finland Ark 2018
84 Aaron Virtanen 1:10.35 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
85 Sakari Rautalin 1:10.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
86 Juho Saarimaa 1:11.26 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
87 Valtu Malinen 1:12.17 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
88 Eetu Rajaviita 1:17.86 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
89 Pauli Kauro 1:18.34 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
90 Hannu Vanhatalo 1:20.13 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
91 Lauri Kuivasniemi 1:20.34 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
92 Azhar Aierken 1:20.43 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
93 Jaakko Sirén 1:20.89 Finland Doge Open 2016
94 Tuomas Ruuttunen 1:22.16 Finland Finnish Open 2012
95 Antti Vallenius 1:22.71 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
96 Emil Hyttinen 1:23.28 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
97 Roger Wanamo 1:23.53 Finland Finnish Open 2018
98 Atso Ikonen 1:23.87 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
99 Joonatan Lindholm 1:24.17 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
100 Onni Jonasson 1:24.58 Finland Vantaa Open 2019