Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Amos Nordman 25.63 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
2 Linus Laurén 27.81 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
3 Reto Bubendorf 29.07 Finland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
4 Pessi Ansaranta 30.25 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 32.41 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
6 Kari Hyttinen 32.54 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
7 Lauri Korhonen 32.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
8 Niko Ronkainen 34.64 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 35.07 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
10 Joona Ekdahl 35.13 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
11 Urho Kinnunen 36.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
12 Callum McArthur-Mortell 36.84 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
13 Olli Vikstedt 36.91 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
14 Philipp Danileiko 37.23 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
15 Arttu Puttonen 38.37 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
16 Santeri Laine 38.91 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
17 Oliver Stremmelaar 39.39 Finland Pönde Open 2019
18 Timo Norrkniivilä 39.48 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
19 Juho Arjanne 39.65 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
20 Eetu Patana 40.73 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
21 Antto Pitkänen 40.74 Finland Pönde Open 2019
22 Sampo Saukkola 41.81 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
23 Viljo Elo 42.19 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
24 Juuso Suutari 44.41 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
25 Jami Viljanen 44.76 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
26 Eemil Lahti 46.87 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
27 Luukas Ödner 47.76 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
28 Eetu Kajan 48.68 Finland Pönde Open 2019
29 Aleksi Tuononen 48.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
30 Leevi Järvinen 50.54 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
31 Valtteri Hakio 52.65 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
32 Alex Kekkonen 53.58 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
33 Aapo Friman 54.12 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
34 Miika Rosvall 56.77 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
35 Joonas Hannula 58.93 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
36 Joonatan Uusipulkamo 59.31 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
37 Alexander Hagström 59.72 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
38 Pyry Heinilä 1:00.78 Finland Pönde Open 2019
39 Markus Rautajoki 1:02.21 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
40 Robin Hagner 1:02.34 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
41 Leo Hentunen 1:03.61 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
41 Viljami Mettovaara 1:03.61 Finland Pönde Open 2019
43 James Mäenpää 1:07.99 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
44 Pekka Parviainen 1:08.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
45 Eetu Rajaviita 1:11.81 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
46 Valtu Malinen 1:19.50 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
47 Santtu Jalo 1:19.60 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
48 Hannu Vanhatalo 1:20.13 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
49 Azhar Aierken 1:20.43 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
50 Miro Tapaninen 1:21.54 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
51 Antti Vallenius 1:22.71 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
52 Emil Hyttinen 1:23.28 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
53 Atso Ikonen 1:23.87 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
54 Onni Jonasson 1:24.58 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
55 Niko Knuutila 1:30.15 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
56 Aku Kustaa Vuorela 1:31.00 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
57 Nuutti Salmijärvi 1:31.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
58 Kasper Pasanen 1:32.54 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
59 Jaakko Viirret 1:32.70 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
60 Tiger Hafren 1:34.14 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
61 Matias Sved 1:37.21 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
62 Okko Tiilikainen 1:37.86 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
63 Johannes Carlsson 1:38.23 Finland SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
64 Iivari Anttonen 1:40.85 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
65 Rodrigo Mikkonen 1:43.28 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
66 Tomi Miettinen 1:44.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
67 Oskari Larsen 1:49.38 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
68 Veeti Halla-aho 1:49.39 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
69 Juhana Kaila 1:54.15 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
70 Matias Tuppi 2:03.15 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
71 Eero Laasonen 2:04.22 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
72 Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte 2:09.36 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
73 Luka Pohjala 2:13.08 Finland Pönde Open 2019
74 Mika Dernov 2:28.30 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
75 Veeti Oskari Mella-Aho 2:40.46 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
76 Stefan Hagnäs 3:51.88 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019