Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Jayden McNeill 7.67 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.71 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
4 Luke Garrett 8.11 United States Florida Returns 2021
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.41 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
7 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.53 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
8 Andrey Che 8.65 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
9 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
10 Andrew Bae 8.88 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
11 Tymon Kolasiński 8.91 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
12 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.09 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
13 Dwyane Ramos 9.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
14 Juliette Sébastien 9.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
15 János Bereczki 9.29 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
16 Karol Zakrzewski 9.31 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
16 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 9.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
18 Vincent Wong 9.37 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
19 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.69 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
20 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
21 Magdalena Pabisz 9.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
22 Eli Parker 9.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
23 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.83 China Guilin Open 2021
24 Dylan Miller 9.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
24 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
26 Daniel Gutierrez 9.94 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
27 Bryan Eng 9.95 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
28 Brody Lassner 9.97 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
28 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 9.97 China Wuhan Open 2021
30 Dmitry Dobrjakov 9.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
31 Yue Shen (申粤) 10.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
32 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 10.07 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
32 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
34 Lukas Shelley 10.10 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
35 Patrick Ponce 10.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
36 Riley Dexter 10.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
37 Lorenzo Mauro 10.30 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
38 Łukasz Burliga 10.33 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
39 Nicolas Gertner 10.40 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
40 Dmitry Dergunov 10.42 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
40 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.42 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
42 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.47 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
43 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 10.48 Norway Bergen Open 2021
44 Ábris Galler 10.49 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
45 Grigoriy Barashkin 10.52 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
46 Pavel Galaktionov 10.55 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
47 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 10.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
48 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 10.60 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
49 Mattia Furlan 10.63 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
50 Brian Johnson 10.72 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
51 Jerry Yao 10.74 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
52 Chris Mills 10.87 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
52 Mantas Urbanavičius 10.87 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
54 Jode Brewster 10.88 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
54 Matty Hiroto Inaba 10.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
56 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 10.93 Norway Bergen Open 2021
57 Darcy Way 10.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
57 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 10.95 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
59 Carter Kucala 10.96 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
59 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 10.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
61 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.97 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
62 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.00 Ukraine Horse City 2021
62 Zayn Khanani 11.00 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
64 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 11.01 Israel LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
64 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 11.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
66 Martin Fronescu 11.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
67 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.05 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
67 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.05 China Guilin Open 2021
69 Sean Hartman 11.07 United States Florida Returns 2021
70 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.08 China Wuhan Open 2021
71 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 11.11 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
72 Hubert Badocha 11.12 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
72 Max Siauw 11.12 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
74 Ben Kirby 11.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
75 Tommy Cherry 11.17 United States Florida Returns 2021
76 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.21 Ukraine Horse City 2021
77 Yu Li (李昱) 11.25 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
78 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 11.26 Ukraine Horse City 2021
79 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.27 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
80 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 11.32 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
81 Joel Ulin 11.34 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
82 Sandy Aaron Jones 11.35 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
83 Patrick Hetco 11.40 Germany Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
84 Artem Ganzha 11.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
85 Blake Thompson 11.46 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
86 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 11.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
87 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.51 China Guilin Open 2021
88 Benjamin Warry 11.53 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
89 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.56 Ukraine Horse City 2021
90 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.57 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
91 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.63 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
92 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.66 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
93 Andy Gong 11.68 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
94 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 11.75 Ukraine Horse City 2021
95 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 11.76 China Guilin Open 2021
96 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.77 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
97 Sebastian Weyer 11.79 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
98 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 11.83 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
99 Bartosz Karpiński 11.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
100 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 11.87 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.