Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
4 Max Park 6.99 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
5 Keaton Ellis 7.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
6 Feliks Zemdegs 7.44 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
7 Patrick Ponce 7.51 United States Long Island Winter 2019
8 Feliks Zemdegs 7.55 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
8 Kian Mansour 7.55 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
11 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
11 Max Park 7.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
13 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
14 Max Park 7.75 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
15 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
16 Andrey Che 7.85 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
16 Patrick Ponce 7.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
18 Feliks Zemdegs 7.86 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
19 Tee Kai Yang 7.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
20 Arnav Arora 7.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
20 Max Park 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
22 Feliks Zemdegs 7.92 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
23 Tee Kai Yang 7.94 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
24 Feliks Zemdegs 7.96 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
25 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
26 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.98 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
27 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
28 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
29 Patrick Hetco 8.06 Germany Munich Open 2019
30 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
31 Max Park 8.10 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
32 Max Park 8.11 United States WCA World Championship 2019
32 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
34 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 8.12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
35 Patrick Ponce 8.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
37 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
38 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
39 Max Park 8.19 United States SacCubing V 2018
40 Max Park 8.21 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
41 Feliks Zemdegs 8.22 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
42 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
43 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.25 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
44 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
44 Martin Fronescu 8.27 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
44 Max Park 8.27 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
47 Jayden McNeill 8.28 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
48 Feliks Zemdegs 8.30 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
48 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
48 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.30 China Heze Open 2019
51 Juliette Sébastien 8.34 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
52 Max Park 8.35 United States SacCubing III 2018
53 Max Park 8.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
53 Max Park 8.36 United States Newport Fall 2016
53 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
56 Andrey Che 8.37 Russia MPEI Open 2018
56 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
56 Philipp Weyer 8.37 Germany PSKubing 2017
59 Juliette Sébastien 8.38 France Elsass Open 2018
60 Feliks Zemdegs 8.40 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
60 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA European Championship 2018
62 Robert Yau 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2019
63 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.45 China China Championship 2019
64 Michał Pleskowicz 8.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
65 Kian Mansour 8.49 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Max Park 8.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
68 Kian Mansour 8.50 Canada Québec City 2019
68 Max Park 8.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
70 Feliks Zemdegs 8.52 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
70 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
72 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
72 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.56 China Ningxia Open 2019
74 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
75 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.62 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
76 Feliks Zemdegs 8.63 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
76 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
76 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
79 Feliks Zemdegs 8.64 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
79 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
81 Max Park 8.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
82 Feliks Zemdegs 8.70 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
82 Feliks Zemdegs 8.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
82 Kian Mansour 8.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
85 Max Park 8.71 United States Reno Fall 2017
86 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
87 Luke Garrett 8.73 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
87 Max Park 8.73 United States SacCubing III 2018
87 Patrick Ponce 8.73 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
87 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.73 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
91 Christopher Connolly 8.74 Canada 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
91 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.74 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
91 Kian Mansour 8.74 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
94 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
94 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
94 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
97 Feliks Zemdegs 8.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
97 Max Park 8.76 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
99 Antonie Paterakis 8.77 Greece Dutch Open 2019
99 Feliks Zemdegs 8.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
101 Patrick Ponce 8.78 United States Skillcon 2018
102 Max Park 8.80 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
103 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
103 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
105 Bill Wang 8.82 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
105 Kian Mansour 8.82 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
105 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
108 Hugo Spitz 8.83 France Elsass Open 2019
108 Max Park 8.83 United States SacCubing V 2018
108 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
111 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
111 Max Park 8.84 United States San Diego Summer 2019
113 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.85 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
113 Kian Mansour 8.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
113 Patrick Ponce 8.85 United States George School Open 2019
113 Patrick Ponce 8.85 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
117 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.86 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
117 Michał Pleskowicz 8.86 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
119 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
119 Kian Mansour 8.87 Canada National Capital Region 2019
121 Juliette Sébastien 8.88 France Sens Open 2018
121 Michał Pleskowicz 8.88 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
123 Amos Nordman 8.90 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
123 Keaton Ellis 8.90 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
123 Max Park 8.90 United States Mudd Winter 2019
123 Philipp Weyer 8.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
127 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
127 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
127 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
130 Max Park 8.92 United States San Diego Summer 2019
130 Max Park 8.92 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
132 Feliks Zemdegs 8.93 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
132 Feliks Zemdegs 8.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
132 Max Park 8.93 United States San Diego Summer 2019
135 Max Park 8.94 United States Cerritos Open 2017
136 Max Park 8.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
137 Feliks Zemdegs 8.96 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
138 Feliks Zemdegs 8.97 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
138 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.97 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
138 Max Park 8.97 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
138 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 8.97 China Hangzhou Open 2019
138 Ray Bai 8.97 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
143 Bill Wang 8.99 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
143 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
143 Juliette Sébastien 8.99 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
143 Max Park 8.99 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
143 Michał Pleskowicz 8.99 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
148 Feliks Zemdegs 9.00 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
148 Jayden McNeill 9.00 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
148 Juliette Sébastien 9.00 France Cannes FIJ 2018
151 Feliks Zemdegs 9.01 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
151 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
151 Max Park 9.01 United States Nisei Week 2017
154 Antoine Cantin 9.02 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
154 Max Park 9.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
154 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
154 Pavan Ravindra 9.02 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
154 Tee Kai Yang 9.02 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
159 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
159 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.03 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
159 Justin Mallari 9.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
159 Linus Laurén 9.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
163 Feliks Zemdegs 9.04 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
163 Juliette Sébastien 9.04 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
163 Max Park 9.04 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
163 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
167 Feliks Zemdegs 9.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
167 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.05 Norway SSL 2 Skurup 2019
167 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.05 China China Championship 2019
170 Karol Zakrzewski 9.06 Poland Brno Open 2019
170 Patrick Ponce 9.06 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
170 Philipp Weyer 9.06 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
173 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
173 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
173 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
176 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.08 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
176 Jayden McNeill 9.08 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
176 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.08 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
176 Philipp Weyer 9.08 Germany Champagne Open 2019
180 Antoine Cantin 9.09 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
180 Feliks Zemdegs 9.09 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
180 Jayden McNeill 9.09 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
183 Feliks Zemdegs 9.10 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
183 Justin Mallari 9.10 United States Lexington Summer 2017
183 Keaton Ellis 9.10 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
186 Max Park 9.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
186 Patrick Ponce 9.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
188 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.12 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
188 Kian Mansour 9.12 Canada National Capital Region 2018
188 Max Park 9.12 United States SacCubing V 2018
188 Max Park 9.12 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
192 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.13 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
192 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.13 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
194 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
194 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.14 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
194 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
194 Patrick Ponce 9.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
194 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
199 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.15 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
199 Patrick Ponce 9.15 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
199 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
203 Feliks Zemdegs 9.16 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
203 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
203 Patrick Ponce 9.16 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
206 Feliks Zemdegs 9.17 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
206 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.17 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
208 Antoine Cantin 9.18 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
208 Feliks Zemdegs 9.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
208 Feliks Zemdegs 9.18 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
208 Juliette Sébastien 9.18 France Barby Cube Open 2018
212 Antoine Cantin 9.19 Canada Halifax Open 2018
212 Karol Zakrzewski 9.19 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
212 Michał Pleskowicz 9.19 Poland France 2015
212 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
216 Andrey Che 9.20 Russia MPEI Open 2018
216 Antoine Cantin 9.20 Canada Québec City 2019
216 Feliks Zemdegs 9.20 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
216 Feliks Zemdegs 9.20 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
216 Juliette Sébastien 9.20 France Denmark & Friends 2019
216 Juliette Sébastien 9.20 France French Championship 2019
222 Feliks Zemdegs 9.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
222 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
222 Hugo Spitz 9.21 France WCA World Championship 2019
222 Kian Mansour 9.21 Canada National Capital Region 2019
222 Max Park 9.21 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
222 Patrick Ponce 9.21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
228 Feliks Zemdegs 9.22 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
228 Tyler Robinson 9.22 United States Fargo Fall 2019
228 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.22 China Hefei Summer 2018
231 Feliks Zemdegs 9.23 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
231 Luke Tycksen 9.23 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
231 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
231 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
235 Juliette Sébastien 9.24 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
235 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
235 Max Park 9.24 United States San Diego Summer 2019
235 Pavan Ravindra 9.24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
235 Philipp Weyer 9.24 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
240 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
240 Juliette Sébastien 9.25 France Just Cube Open 2019
240 Justin Mallari 9.25 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
243 Amos Nordman 9.26 Finland Pönde Open 2019
243 Juliette Sébastien 9.26 France French Championship 2019
243 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019
246 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
246 Kari Hyttinen 9.27 Finland Pönde Open 2019
246 Max Park 9.27 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
249 Feliks Zemdegs 9.28 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
249 Max Park 9.28 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
249 Michał Pleskowicz 9.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
249 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
249 Ray Bai 9.28 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
254 Feliks Zemdegs 9.29 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
254 Kristóf Veres 9.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
254 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
257 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
257 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
257 Feliks Zemdegs 9.30 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
257 Luke Tycksen 9.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
257 Michał Pleskowicz 9.30 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
257 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
263 Patrick Ponce 9.31 United States Long Island Winter 2019
263 Patrick Ponce 9.31 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
265 Michał Pleskowicz 9.34 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
265 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
267 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
267 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
267 Feliks Zemdegs 9.35 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
267 Hugo Spitz 9.35 France WCA European Championship 2018
267 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.35 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
267 Michał Pleskowicz 9.35 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
267 Patrick Ponce 9.35 United States WCA World Championship 2019
267 Pavan Ravindra 9.35 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
275 Juliette Sébastien 9.36 France WCA European Championship 2018
275 Max Park 9.36 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
275 Max Park 9.36 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
278 Collin Burns 9.37 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
278 Feliks Zemdegs 9.37 Australia POPS Open 2016
278 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA European Championship 2018
278 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.37 China Guiyang Open 2019
282 Antoine Cantin 9.38 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
282 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.38 Japan China Championship 2018
282 Michał Rzewuski 9.38 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
282 Pierre Meunier 9.38 France Sens Open 2019
286 Feliks Zemdegs 9.39 Australia Darwin Open 2019
286 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.39 China Shandong Open 2019
286 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
286 Luke Garrett 9.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
286 Max Park 9.39 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
291 Bill Wang 9.40 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
291 Max Park 9.40 United States UCSD Winter 2019
291 Patrick Ponce 9.40 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
291 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
295 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.41 Japan Asian Championship 2016
295 Feliks Zemdegs 9.41 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
295 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
295 Juliette Sébastien 9.41 France Denmark & Friends 2019
295 Max Park 9.41 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
295 Michał Pleskowicz 9.41 Poland Swisscubing Cup I 2018
295 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
295 Przemysław Kaleta 9.41 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
303 Antoine Cantin 9.42 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
303 Feliks Zemdegs 9.42 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
303 Keaton Ellis 9.42 United States River Hill Fall 2015
303 Max Park 9.42 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
303 Max Park 9.42 United States San Diego Summer 2019
303 Max Park 9.42 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
309 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada US Nationals 2016
309 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
309 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
309 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
309 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
309 Feliks Zemdegs 9.43 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
309 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
309 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
309 Max Park 9.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
309 Max Park 9.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
309 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
309 Patrick Ponce 9.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
321 Antoine Cantin 9.44 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
321 Deven Nadudvari 9.44 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
321 Feliks Zemdegs 9.44 Australia Darwin Open 2019
321 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.44 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
321 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
321 Kian Mansour 9.44 Canada National Capital Region 2019
321 Max Park 9.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
321 Max Park 9.44 United States WCA World Championship 2019
321 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44 China GDSY Open 2019
330 Michał Pleskowicz 9.45 Poland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
331 Antoine Cantin 9.46 Canada Québec City 2019
331 Antoine Cantin 9.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
331 Patrick Ponce 9.46 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
331 Tymon Kolasiński 9.46 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
335 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.47 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
336 Feliks Zemdegs 9.48 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
336 Michał Pleskowicz 9.48 Poland Swiss Nationals 2019
336 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
339 Julián García Sánchez 9.49 Mexico New Zamora 2019
340 Antoine Cantin 9.50 Canada Belfort Open 2016
340 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
340 Mats Valk 9.50 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
340 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zentralschweiz 2018
340 Michał Pleskowicz 9.50 Poland Zurich Open 2018
340 Patrick Ponce 9.50 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
346 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
346 Feliks Zemdegs 9.51 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
346 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.51 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
346 Luke Garrett 9.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
346 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
346 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
346 Taosif Amin Sahil 9.51 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
353 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
353 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
353 Max Park 9.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
356 Antoine Cantin 9.53 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
356 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.53 Germany Munich Open 2015
356 Hugo Spitz 9.53 France Just Cube Open 2019
356 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.53 China China Championship 2019
356 Max Park 9.53 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
356 Max Park 9.53 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
356 Max Park 9.53 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
356 Max Park 9.53 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
356 Max Park 9.53 United States UCSD Winter 2019
356 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
356 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
356 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
368 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.54 United States Irish Championship 2018
368 Feliks Zemdegs 9.54 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
368 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.54 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
368 Max Park 9.54 United States UCSD Winter 2019
368 Michał Rzewuski 9.54 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
368 Patrick Ponce 9.54 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
368 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 9.54 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
375 Antoine Cantin 9.55 Canada Wuhan University Open 2018
375 Max Park 9.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
377 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
377 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
377 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
377 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
377 Max Park 9.56 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
377 Michał Pleskowicz 9.56 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
383 Patrick Ponce 9.57 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
383 Viljo Elo 9.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
385 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.58 Germany Cubelonia 2017
385 Dmitry Dergunov 9.58 Russia HSE Open 2018
385 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
385 Keaton Ellis 9.58 United States SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
385 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.58 China Asian Championship 2016
385 Michał Pleskowicz 9.58 Poland Nancy Open 2017
385 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.58 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
385 Nikhil Soares 9.58 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
393 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.59 United States Nisei Week 2017
393 Kian Mansour 9.59 Canada National Capital Region 2018
393 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.59 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
393 Victor Colin 9.59 France Nancy Open 2016
393 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.59 China Hefei Summer 2019
398 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
398 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
398 Michał Pleskowicz 9.60 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
401 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
401 Feliks Zemdegs 9.61 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
401 Hugo Spitz 9.61 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
401 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
401 Patrick Hetco 9.61 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
401 Patrick Ponce 9.61 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
401 Ujjawal Pabreja 9.61 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
408 Andrey Che 9.62 Russia YJ Fest 2018
408 Antoine Cantin 9.62 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
408 Feliks Zemdegs 9.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
408 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
408 Max Park 9.62 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
408 Max Park 9.62 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
408 Patrick Ponce 9.62 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
415 Benjamin Pugh 9.63 United States Flag City Spring 2019
415 Michał Pleskowicz 9.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
415 Philipp Weyer 9.63 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
418 Antoine Cantin 9.64 Canada Dongguan Open 2019
418 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
418 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
418 Kevin Gerhardt 9.64 Germany German Nationals 2018
418 Luke Tycksen 9.64 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
418 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
424 Antoine Cantin 9.65 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
424 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
424 Feliks Zemdegs 9.65 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
424 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.65 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
424 Max Park 9.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
424 Max Park 9.65 United States Nisei Week 2017
424 Patrick Ponce 9.65 United States Brooklyn 2018
424 Pessi Ansaranta 9.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
424 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.65 China Maoming Open 2018
424 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.65 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
434 Antoine Cantin 9.66 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
434 Feliks Zemdegs 9.66 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
434 Max Park 9.66 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
434 Max Park 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
434 Max Park 9.66 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
434 Michał Pleskowicz 9.66 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
440 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
440 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
440 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
440 Keaton Ellis 9.67 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
440 Max Park 9.67 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
440 Max Park 9.67 United States Skillcon 2018
440 Max Park 9.67 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
440 Tee Kai Yang 9.67 Malaysia Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
448 Antoine Cantin 9.68 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
448 Antonie Paterakis 9.68 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
448 Feliks Zemdegs 9.68 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
448 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.68 Brazil Paço Alfândega Recife 2018
448 Kian Mansour 9.68 Canada Québec City 2019
448 Max Park 9.68 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
448 Michał Pleskowicz 9.68 Poland Swisscubing Cup II 2019
448 Patrick Ponce 9.68 United States Long Island Winter 2019
456 Amos Nordman 9.69 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
456 Antoine Cantin 9.69 Canada Québec City 2019
456 Antoine Cantin 9.69 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
456 Feliks Zemdegs 9.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
456 Kevin Gerhardt 9.69 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
456 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
456 Max Park 9.69 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
456 Max Park 9.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
456 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.69 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
465 Feliks Zemdegs 9.70 Australia Darwin Open 2019
465 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
465 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.70 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
465 Kian Mansour 9.70 Canada Québec City 2019
465 Max Park 9.70 United States UCSD Winter 2019
470 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 9.71 China China Championship 2018
470 Carter Kucala 9.71 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
470 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
470 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
470 Juliette Sébastien 9.71 France Saint-Maurice Sunday Open 2018
470 Kian Mansour 9.71 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
470 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
470 Max Park 9.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
470 Max Park 9.71 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
470 Max Park 9.71 United States WCA World Championship 2019
470 Patrick Ponce 9.71 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
481 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
481 Hugo Spitz 9.72 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
481 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.72 China Fuzhou Open 2017
481 Jules Desjardin 9.72 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
481 Juliette Sébastien 9.72 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
481 Juliette Sébastien 9.72 France WCA World Championship 2019
481 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
481 Patrick Ponce 9.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
481 Patrick Ponce 9.72 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
481 Philipp Weyer 9.72 Germany UPM Open 2019
491 Antoine Cantin 9.73 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
491 Feliks Zemdegs 9.73 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
491 Kevin Gerhardt 9.73 Germany Hessen Open 2018
491 Max Park 9.73 United States Skillcon 2018
491 Max Park 9.73 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
491 Michał Pleskowicz 9.73 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
491 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.73 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
491 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.73 China Guilin Open 2019
499 Hugo Spitz 9.74 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
499 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
501 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.75 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
501 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.75 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
501 Jayden McNeill 9.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
501 Juliette Sébastien 9.75 France Chambéry Cube 2018
501 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.75 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
501 Max Park 9.75 United States Nisei Week 2017
501 Max Park 9.75 United States Reno Fall 2017
501 Patrick Ponce 9.75 United States Long Island Winter 2019
509 Antoine Cantin 9.76 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
509 Eric Zhao 9.76 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
509 Feliks Zemdegs 9.76 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
509 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.76 Norway SSL 2 Skurup 2019
509 Max Park 9.76 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
509 Max Park 9.76 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
509 Max Park 9.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
509 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76 Poland Argovia Open 2018
509 Michał Pleskowicz 9.76 Poland Zentralschweiz 2019
509 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.76 Ukraine CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
519 Andrey Che 9.77 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
519 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
519 Feliks Zemdegs 9.77 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
519 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.77 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
519 Keaton Ellis 9.77 United States Princeton Fall 2016
519 Max Park 9.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
519 Max Park 9.77 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
519 Max Park 9.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
519 Tymon Kolasiński 9.77 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
528 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.78 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
528 Jabari Nuruddin 9.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
528 Juliette Sébastien 9.78 France WCA World Championship 2019
528 Max Park 9.78 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
528 Simon Kalhofer 9.78 Germany German Nationals 2018
533 Isaac Langer 9.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
533 Kian Mansour 9.79 Canada Québec City 2019
533 Pavan Ravindra 9.79 United States Duke Summer 2016
533 Philipp Weyer 9.79 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
533 Vincent Wong 9.79 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
538 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada National Capital Region 2016
538 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
538 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.80 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
538 Juliette Sébastien 9.80 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
538 Kevin Gerhardt 9.80 Germany Hessen Open 2019
538 Louis de Mendonça 9.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
538 Michał Rzewuski 9.80 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
545 Feliks Zemdegs 9.81 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
545 Feliks Zemdegs 9.81 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
545 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.81 China China Championship 2015
545 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
545 Luke Garrett 9.81 United States Empire State Fall 2019
545 Max Park 9.81 United States Nisei Week 2017
545 Patrick Ponce 9.81 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
552 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.82 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
552 Feliks Zemdegs 9.82 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
552 Hugo Spitz 9.82 France Just Cube Open 2019
552 Keaton Ellis 9.82 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
552 Max Park 9.82 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
552 Pessi Ansaranta 9.82 Finland Ark 2018
552 Philipp Weyer 9.82 Germany London Open 2019
552 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
560 Andrey Che 9.83 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
560 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83 Australia China Championship 2015
560 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
560 Joel Ulin 9.83 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
560 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
560 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States SBU Fall 2019
560 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
560 Keaton Ellis 9.83 United States Osijek Open 2017
560 Mats Valk 9.83 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
560 Max Park 9.83 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
560 Patrick Ponce 9.83 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
560 Sean Belke 9.83 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
560 Vincent Wong 9.83 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
573 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 9.84 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
573 Feliks Zemdegs 9.84 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
573 Hugo Spitz 9.84 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
573 Kian Mansour 9.84 Canada Québec City 2019
573 Przemysław Kaleta 9.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
573 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.84 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
579 Antoine Cantin 9.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
579 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.85 Germany UK Championship 2018
579 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
579 Feliks Zemdegs 9.85 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
579 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.85 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
579 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 9.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
579 Max Park 9.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
586 Collin Burns 9.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
586 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
586 Feliks Zemdegs 9.86 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
586 Joel Ulin 9.86 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
586 Karol Zakrzewski 9.86 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
586 Louis de Mendonça 9.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
586 Michał Rzewuski 9.86 Poland Polish Open 2018
586 Patrick Ponce 9.86 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
586 Patrick Ponce 9.86 United States WCA World Championship 2019
586 Philipp Weyer 9.86 Germany French Championship 2019
586 Tee Kai Yang 9.86 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
597 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
597 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
597 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
597 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
597 Hugo Spitz 9.87 France Elsass Open 2019
597 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.87 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
597 Kian Mansour 9.87 Canada National Capital Region 2018
597 Max Park 9.87 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
597 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.87 Mongolia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
597 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.87 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
597 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
608 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
608 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.88 India Drishti Cube Open 2018
608 Juliette Sébastien 9.88 France Chambéry Cube 2018
608 Kian Mansour 9.88 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
608 Mats Valk 9.88 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
608 Max Park 9.88 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
608 Patrick Hetco 9.88 Germany Munich Open 2019
608 Patrick Ponce 9.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
608 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
617 Beom San Kim (김범산) 9.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
617 Feliks Zemdegs 9.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
617 Francisco Hamlin 9.89 Argentina Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
617 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.89 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
617 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.89 China Taizhou Open 2019
617 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 9.89 China China Championship 2019
617 Karol Zakrzewski 9.89 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
617 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.89 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
617 Max Park 9.89 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
617 Victor Colin 9.89 France WCA European Championship 2018
627 Bautista Bonazzola 9.90 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
627 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.90 Germany Hessen Open 2018
627 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.90 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
627 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
627 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia POPS Open 2016
627 Hugo Spitz 9.90 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
627 Jayden McNeill 9.90 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
627 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.90 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
627 Max Park 9.90 United States Boston University Winter 2019
627 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
627 Patrick Ponce 9.90 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
627 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
627 William Tao 9.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
640 Feliks Zemdegs 9.91 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
640 Hugo Spitz 9.91 France Franconia Open 2018
640 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.91 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
640 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.91 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
640 Juliette Sébastien 9.91 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
640 Kian Mansour 9.91 Canada National Capital Region 2018
640 Max Park 9.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
640 Max Park 9.91 United States San Diego Summer 2019
640 Philipp Weyer 9.91 Germany Elsass Open 2019
640 Simon Kalhofer 9.91 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
640 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.91 China Guilin Open 2019
651 Antoine Cantin 9.92 Canada National Capital Region 2018
651 Justin Mallari 9.92 United States Lexington Summer 2017
651 Karol Zakrzewski 9.92 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
651 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
651 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.92 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
651 Max Park 9.92 United States Skillcon 2018
651 Patrick Ponce 9.92 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
651 Philipp Weyer 9.92 Germany UK Championship 2018
659 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.93 Germany Franconia Open 2018
659 Leong Ming Jun 9.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
659 Luke Garrett 9.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
659 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.93 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
659 Max Park 9.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
659 Max Park 9.93 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
659 Nicolas Gertner 9.93 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
659 Ronak Narang 9.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
659 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.93 China Shandong Open 2019
668 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
668 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.94 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
668 Bill Wang 9.94 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
668 Daniel Wallin 9.94 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
668 Feliks Zemdegs 9.94 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
668 Hugo Spitz 9.94 France French Championship 2019
668 Juliette Sébastien 9.94 France French Championship 2018
668 Przemysław Kaleta 9.94 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
668 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.94 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
677 Antoine Cantin 9.95 Canada National Capital Region 2019
677 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
677 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
677 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
677 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
677 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
677 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
677 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.95 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
677 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.95 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
677 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
677 Max Park 9.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
677 Max Park 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
677 Vincent Wong 9.95 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
690 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Canadian Open 2015
690 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
690 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.96 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
690 Feliks Zemdegs 9.96 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
690 Luke Garrett 9.96 United States North Liberty 2019
690 Luke Garrett 9.96 United States Rocky Top 2019
690 Pavan Ravindra 9.96 United States Duke Summer 2016
697 Feliks Zemdegs 9.97 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
697 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.97 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
697 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.97 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
697 Justin Mallari 9.97 United States Lexington Summer 2017
697 Michał Pleskowicz 9.97 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
697 Nicolas Gertner 9.97 France Barby Cube 2019
697 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 9.97 India mcubes Open 2019
704 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.98 Japan Ayase 2019
704 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
704 Juliette Sébastien 9.98 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
704 Keaton Ellis 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
704 Leo Min-Bedford 9.98 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
704 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.98 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
704 Max Park 9.98 United States Reno Fall 2017
704 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.98 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
704 Pavan Ravindra 9.98 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
713 Antoine Cantin 9.99 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
713 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
713 Bill Wang 9.99 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
713 Elian Beguec 9.99 France Paris Open 2019
713 Feliks Zemdegs 9.99 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
713 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.99 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
713 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.99 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
713 Morten Arborg 9.99 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
713 Philipp Weyer 9.99 Germany French Championship 2019
713 Przemysław Kaleta 9.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
713 Tobias Peter 9.99 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
713 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
713 Yap Jia Yang 9.99 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
726 Antoine Cantin 10.00 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
726 Bill Wang 10.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
726 Feliks Zemdegs 10.00 Australia London Open 2017
726 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.00 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
726 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
726 Keaton Ellis 10.00 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
726 Max Park 10.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
726 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
726 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.00 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
726 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.00 India Cube Mahotsav 2018
726 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
737 Amos Nordman 10.01 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
737 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.01 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
737 Brian Johnson 10.01 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
737 Hugo Spitz 10.01 France French Championship 2019
737 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.01 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
737 Justin Mallari 10.01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
737 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.01 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
737 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.01 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
737 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
737 Tee Kai Yang 10.01 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
737 Tee Kai Yang 10.01 Malaysia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
737 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.01 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
749 Feliks Zemdegs 10.02 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
749 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.02 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
749 Karol Zakrzewski 10.02 Poland Brno Open 2019
749 Kian Mansour 10.02 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
749 Max Park 10.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
749 Max Park 10.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
755 Henri Gerber 10.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
755 Jody Jones 10.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
755 Karol Zakrzewski 10.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
755 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
755 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
755 Max Park 10.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
755 Max Park 10.03 United States SacCubing V 2018
755 Max Park 10.03 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
755 Michał Pleskowicz 10.03 Poland Swiss Nationals 2018
755 Patrick Ponce 10.03 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
755 Przemysław Kaleta 10.03 Poland Masovian Open 2015
766 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Canadian Open 2015
766 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada China Championship 2018
766 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Xi'an Open 2018
766 Feliks Zemdegs 10.04 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
766 Juliette Sébastien 10.04 France Barby Cube 2019
766 Justin Mallari 10.04 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
766 Max Park 10.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
766 Max Park 10.04 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
766 Max Park 10.04 United States Skillcon 2018
766 Michał Pleskowicz 10.04 Poland Paris Open 2019
766 Nicolas Gertner 10.04 France Italian Championship 2019
766 Philipp Weyer 10.04 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
766 Ray Bai 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
779 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
779 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada Wuhu Open 2018
779 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
779 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
779 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.05 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
779 Hugo Spitz 10.05 France Franconia Open 2018
779 Keaton Ellis 10.05 United States Princeton Fall 2016
779 Kian Mansour 10.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
779 Leong Ming Jun 10.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
779 Max Park 10.05 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
779 Viljo Elo 10.05 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
790 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
790 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
790 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
790 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
790 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.06 China Ezhou Open 2019
790 Justin Mallari 10.06 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
790 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06 Poland Polish Championship 2019
790 Karol Zakrzewski 10.06 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
790 Keaton Ellis 10.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
790 Max Park 10.06 United States Mudd Winter 2019
790 Michał Pleskowicz 10.06 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
790 Nicolas Gertner 10.06 France French Championship 2019
790 Patrick Ponce 10.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
790 Tobias Peter 10.06 Switzerland San Marino Nationals 2018
790 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019
805 Antoine Cantin 10.07 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
805 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.07 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
805 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
805 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
805 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
805 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
805 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
805 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.07 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
805 Jabari Nuruddin 10.07 United States Lexington Summer 2016
805 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.07 China HDU Open 2017
805 Luke Tycksen 10.07 United States Oregon State 2019
805 Max Park 10.07 United States Newport Summer 2018
805 Patrick Ponce 10.07 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
805 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
805 Tan Kwan Yang 10.07 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
820 Antoine Cantin 10.08 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
820 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.08 Japan Yono Summer 2019
820 Eli Parker 10.08 United States Grind City 2019
820 Feliks Zemdegs 10.08 Australia Niddrie 2014
820 Joaquín Infante Medrano 10.08 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
820 Keaton Ellis 10.08 United States South East Texas Open 2016
820 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
820 Max Park 10.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
820 Max Park 10.08 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
820 Max Park 10.08 United States San Diego Summer 2019
820 Max Park 10.08 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
820 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
820 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
820 Sean Moran 10.08 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
820 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.08 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
820 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China China Championship 2019
820 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
837 Eli Parker 10.09 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
837 Feliks Zemdegs 10.09 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
837 Feliks Zemdegs 10.09 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
837 Max Park 10.09 United States Caltech Winter 2017
837 Max Park 10.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
837 Max Park 10.09 United States Newport Summer 2018
837 Michał Rzewuski 10.09 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
837 Nicolas Gertner 10.09 France Italian Championship 2019
837 Philipp Weyer 10.09 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
837 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.09 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
847 Antoine Cantin 10.10 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
847 Collin Burns 10.10 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
847 Kian Mansour 10.10 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
847 Max Park 10.10 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
847 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.10 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
847 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10 China Beijing Winter 2019
853 Antoine Cantin 10.11 Canada WCA European Championship 2018
853 Feliks Zemdegs 10.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
853 Juliette Sébastien 10.11 France Sens Open 2018
853 Patrick Ponce 10.11 United States Cube4Cam 2016
853 Pavan Ravindra 10.11 United States Maryland 2017
853 Przemysław Kaleta 10.11 Poland Polish Championship 2019
853 Vincent Wong 10.11 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
860 Feliks Zemdegs 10.12 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
860 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.12 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
860 Luke Garrett 10.12 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
860 Max Park 10.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
860 Max Park 10.12 United States Newport Summer 2018
860 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Nancy Open 2017
860 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
860 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
860 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 10.12 China China Championship 2019
860 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
870 Antoine Cantin 10.13 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
870 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
870 Bautista Bonazzola 10.13 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
870 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 10.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
870 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia China Championship 2015
870 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
870 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
870 Kian Mansour 10.13 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
870 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.13 China Shanghai Spring 2017
870 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 10.13 China Ningxia Open 2019
880 Antoine Cantin 10.14 Canada Wuxi Autumn 2018
880 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.14 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
880 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
880 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
880 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
880 Hugo Spitz 10.14 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
880 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.14 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
880 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.14 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
880 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.14 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
880 Patrick Ponce 10.14 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
880 Tobias Peter 10.14 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
891 Brian Johnson 10.15 United States UIUC Fall 2019
891 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
891 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
891 Feliks Zemdegs 10.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
891 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
891 Luke Tycksen 10.15 United States US Nationals 2016
891 Max Park 10.15 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
891 Max Park 10.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
891 Patrick Ponce 10.15 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
891 Philipp Weyer 10.15 Germany UK Championship 2018
891 Ray Bai 10.15 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
891 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
891 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.15 China China Championship 2018
904 Anthony Lafourcade 10.16 France Elsass Open 2019
904 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Belfort Open 2016
904 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Xiamen Open 2018
904 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.16 Russia Pskov Open 2019
904 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.16 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
904 Karol Zakrzewski 10.16 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
904 Max Park 10.16 United States SacCubing III 2018
904 Max Park 10.16 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
904 Michał Rzewuski 10.16 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
904 Patrick Ponce 10.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
904 Shivam Bansal 10.16 India Pink City Open 2018
904 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.16 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
916 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
916 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
916 Feliks Zemdegs 10.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
916 Juliette Sébastien 10.17 France Barby Cube 2019
916 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.17 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
916 Max Park 10.17 United States Fresno Fall 2017
916 Max Park 10.17 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
916 Michał Pleskowicz 10.17 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
916 Parker Trager 10.17 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
916 Przemysław Kaleta 10.17 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
916 Sean Belke 10.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
916 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.17 Taiwan CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
928 Amos Nordman 10.18 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
928 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
928 Antoine Cantin 10.18 Canada China Championship 2018
928 Antoine Cantin 10.18 Canada China Championship 2019
928 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.18 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
928 Feliks Zemdegs 10.18 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
928 Keaton Ellis 10.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
928 Keaton Ellis 10.18 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
928 Kevin Gerhardt 10.18 Germany Cubelonia 2017
928 Marco Vorländer 10.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
928 Max Park 10.18 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
928 Max Park 10.18 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
928 Nicolas Gertner 10.18 France French Championship 2019
928 Patrick Ponce 10.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
928 Pessi Ansaranta 10.18 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2019
928 Philipp Weyer 10.18 Germany Icelandic Nationals 2018
944 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.19 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
944 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
944 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
944 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
944 Jayden McNeill 10.19 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
944 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.19 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
944 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
944 Philipp Weyer 10.19 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
944 Przemysław Kaleta 10.19 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
944 Ramiro Mendez 10.19 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
944 Robert Yau 10.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
955 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
955 Feliks Zemdegs 10.20 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
955 Feliks Zemdegs 10.20 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
955 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.20 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
955 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
955 Hugo Spitz 10.20 France Champagne Open 2018
955 Juliette Sébastien 10.20 France Chambéry Cube 2018
955 Juliette Sébastien 10.20 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
955 Kian Mansour 10.20 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
955 Lorenzo Mauro 10.20 Italy Italian Championship 2018
955 Mats Valk 10.20 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
955 Mats Valk 10.20 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
955 Max Park 10.20 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
955 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.20 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
969 Advay Sant 10.21 United States DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
969 Andrey Che 10.21 Russia HSE Open 2018
969 Antoine Cantin 10.21 Canada National Capital Region 2018
969 Danny SungIn Park 10.21 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2018
969 Feliks Zemdegs 10.21 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
969 Feliks Zemdegs 10.21 Australia Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
969 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.21 China Hefei Open 2017
969 Juliette Sébastien 10.21 France Only Cube Open 2017
969 Juliette Sébastien 10.21 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
969 Max Park 10.21 United States UCSD Summer 2017
969 Michał Pleskowicz 10.21 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
969 Nicolas Gertner 10.21 France Barby Cube 73 2017
969 Patrick Hetco 10.21 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
969 Pavan Ravindra 10.21 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
969 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.21 China Wuxi Open 2019
969 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 10.21 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
985 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
985 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada China Championship 2015
985 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada Halifax Open 2018
985 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
985 Collin Burns 10.22 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
985 Collin Burns 10.22 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
985 Danny SungIn Park 10.22 Republic of Korea Irvine Winter 2018
985 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.22 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2019
985 Juliette Sébastien 10.22 France Champagne Open 2017
985 Juliette Sébastien 10.22 France Just Cube Open 2019
985 Juliette Sébastien 10.22 France Swiss Nationals 2018
985 Max Park 10.22 United States San Diego Summer 2019
985 Max Park 10.22 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
985 Pavan Ravindra 10.22 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
985 Riley Dexter 10.22 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
1000 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.23 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018