Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.55 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
3 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
4 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
5 Max Park 8.36 United States Newport Fall 2016
6 Michał Pleskowicz 8.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
7 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
8 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
9 Michał Pleskowicz 8.88 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
10 Michał Pleskowicz 8.99 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
11 Pavan Ravindra 9.02 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
12 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
13 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
14 Feliks Zemdegs 9.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
15 Michał Pleskowicz 9.19 Poland France 2015
16 Pavan Ravindra 9.24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
17 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
18 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
18 Michał Pleskowicz 9.30 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
18 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
21 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
21 Pavan Ravindra 9.35 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
23 Collin Burns 9.37 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
23 Feliks Zemdegs 9.37 Australia POPS Open 2016
25 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.41 Japan Asian Championship 2016
25 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
25 Przemysław Kaleta 9.41 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
28 Keaton Ellis 9.42 United States River Hill Fall 2015
28 Max Park 9.42 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
30 Antoine Cantin 9.43 Canada US Nationals 2016
30 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
30 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
33 Antoine Cantin 9.46 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
34 Przemysław Kaleta 9.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
35 Antoine Cantin 9.50 Canada Belfort Open 2016
35 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
37 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
38 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.53 Germany Munich Open 2015
38 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
40 Feliks Zemdegs 9.54 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
41 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
41 Feliks Zemdegs 9.56 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
43 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.58 China Asian Championship 2016
44 Victor Colin 9.59 France Nancy Open 2016
45 Michał Pleskowicz 9.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
46 Antoine Cantin 9.65 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
46 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
48 Michał Pleskowicz 9.66 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
49 Feliks Zemdegs 9.67 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
49 Keaton Ellis 9.67 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
51 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
52 Andrey Che 9.77 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
52 Feliks Zemdegs 9.77 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
52 Keaton Ellis 9.77 United States Princeton Fall 2016
55 Pavan Ravindra 9.79 United States Duke Summer 2016
56 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada National Capital Region 2016
56 Antoine Cantin 9.80 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
58 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.81 China China Championship 2015
59 Keaton Ellis 9.82 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
60 Feliks Zemdegs 9.83 Australia China Championship 2015
60 Joel Ulin 9.83 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
60 Mats Valk 9.83 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
63 Przemysław Kaleta 9.84 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
64 Collin Burns 9.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
65 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
65 Mats Valk 9.88 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
67 Feliks Zemdegs 9.90 Australia POPS Open 2016
68 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
68 Przemysław Kaleta 9.94 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
70 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
70 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
72 Antoine Cantin 9.96 Canada Canadian Open 2015
72 Pavan Ravindra 9.96 United States Duke Summer 2016
74 Antoine Cantin 9.99 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
74 Feliks Zemdegs 9.99 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
74 Przemysław Kaleta 9.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
77 Karol Zakrzewski 10.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
77 Keaton Ellis 10.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
77 Przemysław Kaleta 10.03 Poland Masovian Open 2015
80 Antoine Cantin 10.04 Canada Canadian Open 2015
80 Ray Bai 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
82 Keaton Ellis 10.05 United States Princeton Fall 2016
83 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
84 Antoine Cantin 10.07 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
84 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
84 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
84 Jabari Nuruddin 10.07 United States Lexington Summer 2016
84 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
89 Feliks Zemdegs 10.08 Australia Niddrie 2014
89 Keaton Ellis 10.08 United States South East Texas Open 2016
91 Collin Burns 10.10 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 10.11 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
92 Patrick Ponce 10.11 United States Cube4Cam 2016
94 Feliks Zemdegs 10.12 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
94 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
96 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia China Championship 2015
96 Feliks Zemdegs 10.13 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
98 Patrick Ponce 10.14 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
99 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
99 Luke Tycksen 10.15 United States US Nationals 2016
99 Max Park 10.15 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
102 Antoine Cantin 10.16 Canada Belfort Open 2016
103 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
104 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
105 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.19 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
105 Feliks Zemdegs 10.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
105 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
105 Robert Yau 10.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
109 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
109 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
109 Max Park 10.20 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
112 Feliks Zemdegs 10.21 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
112 Michał Pleskowicz 10.21 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
112 Pavan Ravindra 10.21 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
115 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2014
115 Antoine Cantin 10.22 Canada China Championship 2015
115 Collin Burns 10.22 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
115 Collin Burns 10.22 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
115 Pavan Ravindra 10.22 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
120 Justin Mallari 10.23 United States US Nationals 2015
120 Mats Valk 10.23 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
122 Hunor Bózsing 10.24 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
122 Keaton Ellis 10.24 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
122 Nicolas Gertner 10.24 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
122 Pavan Ravindra 10.24 United States Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
122 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.24 Taiwan All is Well 2015
127 Feliks Zemdegs 10.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
127 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.25 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
127 Michał Pleskowicz 10.25 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
127 Pavan Ravindra 10.25 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
131 Keaton Ellis 10.26 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
132 Antoine Cantin 10.27 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
132 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.27 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
132 Michał Pleskowicz 10.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
135 Antonie Paterakis 10.30 Greece Dutch Open 2016
136 Michał Pleskowicz 10.31 Poland Jura Open 2012
137 Justin Mallari 10.33 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
137 Michał Pleskowicz 10.33 Poland Munich Open 2014
137 Michał Pleskowicz 10.33 Poland WLS Lato 2016
140 Collin Burns 10.35 United States China Championship 2015
141 Pavel Galaktionov 10.36 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
142 Antoine Cantin 10.37 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
142 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.37 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
142 Michał Pleskowicz 10.37 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
145 Justin Mallari 10.38 United States Princeton Winter 2014
146 Antoine Cantin 10.39 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
146 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.39 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
146 Przemysław Kaleta 10.39 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
146 Vladimir De la Torre 10.39 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
146 Weston Mizumoto 10.39 United States US Nationals 2016
151 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.40 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
151 Justin Mallari 10.40 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
151 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
151 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
155 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
155 Antoine Cantin 10.41 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
155 Collin Burns 10.41 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
158 Bill Wang 10.42 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
158 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
160 Jayden McNeill 10.43 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
160 Pavel Galaktionov 10.43 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
162 Feliks Zemdegs 10.44 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
162 Igor Kowalczyk 10.44 Poland Czech Open 2016
164 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.45 India Tathva Cube Open 2014
164 Bill Wang 10.45 Canada Skillcon 2016
164 Feliks Zemdegs 10.45 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
164 Kesava Kirupa 10.45 India Indian Nationals 2016
168 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
168 Feliks Zemdegs 10.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
168 Michał Pleskowicz 10.46 Poland Cité des Jeux 2016
168 Michał Pleskowicz 10.46 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
172 Przemysław Kaleta 10.48 Poland Polish Championship 2015
173 Michał Pleskowicz 10.49 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
173 Pavan Ravindra 10.49 United States Weston Spring 2016
175 Alexander Lau 10.50 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
176 Karol Zakrzewski 10.51 Poland Czech Open 2016
176 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.51 China Shanghai Spring 2016
178 Przemysław Kaleta 10.52 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
178 Przemysław Kaleta 10.52 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
180 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.53 Germany Hessen Open 2016
180 Feliks Zemdegs 10.53 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
180 Keaton Ellis 10.53 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
183 Jabari Nuruddin 10.54 United States Melrose Summer 2016
184 Antoine Cantin 10.56 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
184 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.56 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
184 Ciarán Beahan 10.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
184 Keaton Ellis 10.56 United States Lexington Summer 2016
188 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.57 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
188 Feliks Zemdegs 10.57 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
188 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.57 China Wuxi Open 2015
188 Przemysław Kaleta 10.57 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
192 Antoine Cantin 10.58 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
193 Feliks Zemdegs 10.59 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
193 Jabari Nuruddin 10.59 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
195 Collin Burns 10.60 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
195 Collin Burns 10.60 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
195 Pavan Ravindra 10.60 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
198 Feliks Zemdegs 10.61 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
198 Hunor Bózsing 10.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
198 Keaton Ellis 10.61 United States US Nationals 2016
198 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.61 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
198 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.61 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
203 Andy Huang 10.62 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
203 Feliks Zemdegs 10.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
203 Max Park 10.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
206 Antoine Cantin 10.63 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2014
206 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.63 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
206 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.63 Germany Welcome To Cambridge 2014
206 Michał Pleskowicz 10.63 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
210 Andrey Che 10.64 Russia MPEI Open 2016
210 Elian Beguec 10.64 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
210 Jayden McNeill 10.64 Australia POPS Open 2016
210 Justin Mallari 10.64 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
210 Michał Pleskowicz 10.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
210 Pavan Ravindra 10.64 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
216 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
216 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
218 Antoine Cantin 10.66 Canada Michigan 2016
218 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.66 Japan Japan Open 2016
218 Collin Burns 10.66 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
218 Feliks Zemdegs 10.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
218 Keaton Ellis 10.66 United States US Nationals 2016
218 Mateusz Śliż 10.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
218 Przemysław Kaleta 10.66 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
225 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.67 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2016
225 Feliks Zemdegs 10.67 Australia China Championship 2015
225 Feliks Zemdegs 10.67 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
225 Feliks Zemdegs 10.67 Australia WLS Lato 2016
225 Michał Pleskowicz 10.67 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
230 Pavan Ravindra 10.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
230 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
230 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.68 China Yangzhou Open 2016
233 Antoine Cantin 10.69 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
233 Feliks Zemdegs 10.69 Australia China Championship 2015
233 Keaton Ellis 10.69 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
236 Antoine Cantin 10.71 Canada US Nationals 2016
236 Igor Kowalczyk 10.71 Poland Czech Open 2016
236 Justin Mallari 10.71 United States Princeton Fall 2016
236 Philipp Weyer 10.71 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
240 Bence Barát 10.72 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
240 Feliks Zemdegs 10.72 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
240 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
243 Morten Arborg 10.73 Norway UiO Open 2016
243 Pavan Ravindra 10.73 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
245 Bill Wang 10.74 Canada Canadian Open 2015
246 Collin Burns 10.75 United States US Nationals 2014
246 Feliks Zemdegs 10.75 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
246 Hunor Bózsing 10.75 Hungary Brno Open 2015
246 Juliette Sébastien 10.75 France Opal Open 2016
250 Antoine Cantin 10.77 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
250 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.77 Germany German Nationals 2016
250 Feliks Zemdegs 10.77 Australia Niddrie 2014
250 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 10.77 Brazil Torneio DRACO de Cubo Mágico 2012
250 Kim Jokinen 10.77 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
250 Michał Pleskowicz 10.77 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
256 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
256 Feliks Zemdegs 10.78 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
256 Jabari Nuruddin 10.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
259 Collin Burns 10.79 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
259 Feliks Zemdegs 10.79 Australia WLS Lato 2016
259 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.79 China Fuzhou Open 2015
262 Antoine Cantin 10.80 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
262 Justin Mallari 10.80 United States New York City Summer 2016
262 Przemysław Kaleta 10.80 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
265 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.81 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
265 Keaton Ellis 10.81 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
265 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
265 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.81 China Asian Championship 2016
269 Collin Burns 10.82 United States MIT Fall 2015
269 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.82 China Nanjing Spring 2016
269 Pavel Galaktionov 10.82 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
269 Weston Mizumoto 10.82 United States Caltech Fall 2015
273 Antoine Cantin 10.83 Canada US Nationals 2016
273 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
273 Keaton Ellis 10.83 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
273 Michał Pleskowicz 10.83 Poland Munich Open 2014
273 Oliver Fritz 10.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
278 Antoine Cantin 10.84 Canada US Nationals 2016
278 Pavel Galaktionov 10.84 Russia SPB Winter 2016
278 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.84 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
281 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.85 Germany Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
281 Matěj Grohmann 10.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
283 Dmitry Dergunov 10.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
283 Feliks Zemdegs 10.86 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
283 Hunor Bózsing 10.86 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
283 Jayden McNeill 10.86 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
283 Keaton Ellis 10.86 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
283 Przemysław Kaleta 10.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
283 Ray Bai 10.86 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
290 Justin Mallari 10.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
290 Michał Pleskowicz 10.87 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
290 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.87 China Asian Championship 2016
293 Antoine Cantin 10.88 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
293 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.88 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
293 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.88 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
293 Bill Wang 10.88 Canada Canadian Open 2015
293 Collin Burns 10.88 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
293 Jayden McNeill 10.88 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
293 Max Park 10.88 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
300 Antoine Cantin 10.89 Canada US Nationals 2016
300 Max Park 10.89 United States Skillcon 2016
300 Przemysław Kaleta 10.89 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
303 Alexey Polyashov 10.90 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
303 Antoine Cantin 10.90 Canada China Championship 2015
303 Antoine Cantin 10.90 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
303 Antoine Cantin 10.90 Canada US Nationals 2014
303 Antoine Cantin 10.90 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
303 Collin Burns 10.90 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
303 Feliks Zemdegs 10.90 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
303 Feliks Zemdegs 10.90 Australia POPS Open 2016
303 Keaton Ellis 10.90 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
303 Michał Pleskowicz 10.90 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
303 Pavan Ravindra 10.90 United States US Nationals 2015
303 Przemysław Kaleta 10.90 Poland Polish Championship 2015
303 Sean Belke 10.90 United States Princeton Fall 2016
316 Antoine Cantin 10.91 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
316 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.91 Germany Hessen Open 2016
316 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.91 China US Nationals 2016
316 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.91 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
316 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
321 Antoine Cantin 10.92 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
321 Antoine Cantin 10.92 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
321 Bill Wang 10.92 Canada Canadian Open 2015
321 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.92 Spain Castellon Open 2015
321 Karol Zakrzewski 10.92 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
321 Keaton Ellis 10.92 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
321 Keaton Ellis 10.92 United States River Hill Fall 2015
328 Bill Wang 10.93 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
328 Justin Mallari 10.93 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
328 Mats Valk 10.93 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
328 Michał Pleskowicz 10.93 Poland Italian Championship 2016
332 Antoine Cantin 10.94 Canada US Nationals 2016
332 Feliks Zemdegs 10.94 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
332 Michał Pleskowicz 10.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
335 Collin Burns 10.95 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
335 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.95 China Nanjing Spring 2016
335 Michał Marszałek 10.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
335 Pavan Ravindra 10.95 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
339 Antoine Cantin 10.96 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2014
339 Antoine Cantin 10.96 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
339 Justin Mallari 10.96 United States Yale Spring 2014
339 Kabyanil Talukdar 10.96 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
339 Max Park 10.96 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
339 Michał Pleskowicz 10.96 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
339 Morten Arborg 10.96 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
346 Andy Huang 10.97 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
346 Kim Jokinen 10.97 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
346 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
346 Max Park 10.97 United States Newport Fall 2016
350 Antoine Cantin 10.98 Canada National Capital Region 2016
350 Antoine Cantin 10.98 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
350 Bill Wang 10.98 Canada Skillcon 2016
350 Feliks Zemdegs 10.98 Australia China Championship 2015
350 Feliks Zemdegs 10.98 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
350 Justin Mallari 10.98 United States Sharon Summer 2016
350 Michał Pleskowicz 10.98 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
350 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.98 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
358 Igor Kowalczyk 10.99 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
358 Kim Jokinen 10.99 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
358 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.99 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
358 Michał Pleskowicz 10.99 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
358 Przemysław Kaleta 10.99 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
358 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.99 China Nanchang Winter 2015
364 Philipp Weyer 11.00 Germany PSKubing 2016
365 Antoine Cantin 11.01 Canada Michigan 2016
365 Victor Colin 11.01 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
367 Anders Berggren 11.02 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
367 Antoine Cantin 11.02 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
367 Collin Burns 11.02 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
367 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
367 Keaton Ellis 11.02 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
367 Kim Jokinen 11.02 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
367 Michał Pleskowicz 11.02 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
367 Nathan Soria 11.02 United States Newport Fall 2016
375 Andrey Che 11.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
375 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.03 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
375 Jayden McNeill 11.03 Australia Michigan 2016
375 Mats Valk 11.03 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
379 Dario Roa Sánchez 11.04 Spain Andorra 2016
379 Jabari Nuruddin 11.04 United States Princeton Fall 2016
379 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.04 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
379 Pavan Ravindra 11.04 United States Norwich Summer 2015
379 Przemysław Kaleta 11.04 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
379 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.04 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
385 Andrey Che 11.05 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
385 Antoine Cantin 11.05 Canada US Nationals 2016
385 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.05 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
385 Juliette Sébastien 11.05 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2016
385 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.05 China China Championship 2015
390 Antoine Cantin 11.06 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
390 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.06 India Akash Open 2015
390 Feliks Zemdegs 11.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
390 Igor Kowalczyk 11.06 Poland Czech Open 2016
390 Pavan Ravindra 11.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
390 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.06 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
396 Antoine Cantin 11.07 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
396 Bill Wang 11.07 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
396 Feliks Zemdegs 11.07 Australia POPS Open 2016
396 Justin Mallari 11.07 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
396 Keaton Ellis 11.07 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
396 Nathan Soria 11.07 United States US Nationals 2015
396 Przemysław Kaleta 11.07 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
396 Przemysław Kaleta 11.07 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
396 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.07 China China Championship 2015
405 Antoine Cantin 11.08 Canada China Championship 2015
405 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.08 Japan Asian Championship 2016
405 Hunor Bózsing 11.08 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
405 Justin Mallari 11.08 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
405 Karol Zakrzewski 11.08 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
405 Keaton Ellis 11.08 United States Cube4Cam 2016
405 Kevin Gerhardt 11.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
405 Max Park 11.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
405 Pavan Ravindra 11.08 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
415 Antoine Cantin 11.09 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
415 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.09 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
415 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
415 Nathan Soria 11.09 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
419 Justin Mallari 11.10 United States Princeton Fall 2016
419 Keaton Ellis 11.10 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
419 Keaton Ellis 11.10 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
419 Patrick Ponce 11.10 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
419 Pavan Ravindra 11.10 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
419 Przemysław Kaleta 11.10 Poland PLS Marina 2014
419 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.10 China Caltech Fall 2015
426 Andrey Che 11.11 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
426 Feliks Zemdegs 11.11 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
426 Feliks Zemdegs 11.11 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
426 Justin Mallari 11.11 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
426 Keaton Ellis 11.11 United States River Hill Fall 2015
426 Michał Pleskowicz 11.11 Poland Italian Championship 2016
426 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
433 Antoine Cantin 11.12 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
433 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany Open 2014
433 Collin Burns 11.12 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
433 Collin Burns 11.12 United States US Nationals 2016
433 Feliks Zemdegs 11.12 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
433 Jayden McNeill 11.12 Australia Oregon 2016
433 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
433 Michał Pleskowicz 11.12 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
433 Robert Yau 11.12 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
442 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
442 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
442 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.13 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
442 Jonathan Esparaz 11.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
442 Juliette Sébastien 11.13 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
442 Justin Mallari 11.13 United States US Nationals 2015
442 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
442 Michał Pleskowicz 11.13 Poland Nancy Open 2015
442 Michał Pleskowicz 11.13 Poland Polish Open 2013
442 Michał Pleskowicz 11.13 Poland WLS Lato 2016
452 Alexey Polyashov 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2014
452 Antoine Cantin 11.14 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
452 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.14 China Nanjing Spring 2016
452 Pavan Ravindra 11.14 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
452 Przemysław Kaleta 11.14 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
457 Antoine Cantin 11.15 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
457 Antoine Cantin 11.15 Canada Canadian Open 2015
457 Antoine Cantin 11.15 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
457 Dmitry Dergunov 11.15 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
457 Pavan Ravindra 11.15 United States Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
462 Bill Wang 11.16 Canada US Nationals 2016
462 Collin Burns 11.16 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Niddrie 2014
462 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
462 Max Park 11.16 United States Skillcon 2016
462 Patrick Ponce 11.16 United States Cube4Cam 2016
462 Pavel Yushkevich 11.16 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
470 Collin Burns 11.17 United States River Hill Winter 2015
470 Igor Kowalczyk 11.17 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
470 Juliette Sébastien 11.17 France Opal Open 2016
470 Michał Pleskowicz 11.17 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
474 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.18 Russia MPEI Open 2014
474 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.18 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
474 Feliks Zemdegs 11.18 Australia China Championship 2015
474 Feliks Zemdegs 11.18 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
474 Hunor Bózsing 11.18 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
474 Justin Mallari 11.18 United States New York City Summer 2016
474 Max Park 11.18 United States Newport Fall 2016
474 Pavan Ravindra 11.18 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
474 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.18 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
483 Alex Chen 11.19 Australia POPS Open 2016
483 Antoine Cantin 11.19 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
483 Antoine Cantin 11.19 Canada US Nationals 2014
483 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.19 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
483 Feliks Zemdegs 11.19 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
483 Feliks Zemdegs 11.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
483 Feliks Zemdegs 11.19 Australia Niddrie 2014
483 Giovanni Contardi 11.19 Italy Niddrie 2014
483 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.19 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
483 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
483 Michał Pleskowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Championship 2015
483 Michał Pleskowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
483 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
496 Justin Mallari 11.20 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
496 Pavan Ravindra 11.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
496 Pavel Galaktionov 11.20 Russia SPB Winter 2016
496 Przemysław Kaleta 11.20 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
500 Alexey Polyashov 11.21 Russia Ural Open 2012
500 Jabari Nuruddin 11.21 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
500 Max Park 11.21 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
500 Michael Gottlieb 11.21 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
500 Michał Pleskowicz 11.21 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
505 Bill Wang 11.22 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
505 Bill Wang 11.22 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
505 Collin Burns 11.22 United States US Nationals 2016
505 Dylan Cook 11.22 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
505 Feliks Zemdegs 11.22 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
505 Keaton Ellis 11.22 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
505 Pavan Ravindra 11.22 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
512 Andy Huang 11.23 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
512 Antoine Cantin 11.23 Canada Belfort Open 2016
512 Antoine Cantin 11.23 Canada Michigan 2016
512 Antoine Cantin 11.23 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
512 Feliks Zemdegs 11.23 Australia China Championship 2015
512 Feliks Zemdegs 11.23 Australia POPS Open 2016
512 Justin Mallari 11.23 United States US Nationals 2016
512 Keaton Ellis 11.23 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
512 Przemysław Kaleta 11.23 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
512 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
512 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.23 United States Princeton Fall 2016
512 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.23 China Caltech Fall 2015
524 Bill Wang 11.24 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
524 Collin Burns 11.24 United States US Nationals 2016
524 Feliks Zemdegs 11.24 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
524 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
524 Keaton Ellis 11.24 United States Lexington Summer 2016
524 Kevin Gerhardt 11.24 Germany Munich Open 2016
524 Michał Marszałek 11.24 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
531 Collin Burns 11.25 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
531 Collin Burns 11.25 United States Cube4Cam 2016
531 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
531 Feliks Zemdegs 11.25 Australia POPS Open 2016
531 Jabari Nuruddin 11.25 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
531 Jabari Nuruddin 11.25 United States US Nationals 2016
531 Justin Mallari 11.25 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
531 Lucas Etter 11.25 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
539 Collin Burns 11.26 United States China Championship 2015
539 Jabari Nuruddin 11.26 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
539 Juliette Sébastien 11.26 France Montbéliard Open 2016
539 Justin Mallari 11.26 United States Liberty Science 2015
543 Antoine Cantin 11.27 Canada China Championship 2015
543 Bill Wang 11.27 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
543 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.27 Germany Edinburgh Spring 2015
543 Daniel Wallin 11.27 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
543 Feliks Zemdegs 11.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
543 Feliks Zemdegs 11.27 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
543 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.27 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
543 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
543 Justin Mallari 11.27 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
543 Przemysław Kaleta 11.27 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
553 Feliks Zemdegs 11.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
553 Jeremy Fleischman 11.28 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
553 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.28 China Xi'an Open 2015
553 Michał Pleskowicz 11.28 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
557 Antoine Cantin 11.30 Canada National Capital Region 2015
557 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.30 Japan Japan Open 2015
557 Callum Hales-Jepp 11.30 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
557 Dmitry Dergunov 11.30 Russia Vrn Spring 2015
557 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.30 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
557 Feliks Zemdegs 11.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
557 Patrick Ponce 11.30 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
564 Andy Huang 11.31 United States Princeton Fall 2016
564 Antoine Cantin 11.31 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
564 Antoine Cantin 11.31 Canada National Capital Region 2014
564 Feliks Zemdegs 11.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
564 Feliks Zemdegs 11.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
569 Collin Burns 11.32 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
569 Dmitry Dergunov 11.32 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
569 Feliks Zemdegs 11.32 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
569 Patrick Ponce 11.32 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
569 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.32 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
574 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.33 India Tathva Cube Open 2014
574 Feliks Zemdegs 11.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
574 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.33 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
574 Keaton Ellis 11.33 United States Princeton Winter 2016
574 Kevin Gerhardt 11.33 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
574 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.33 China Asian Championship 2016
574 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
574 Michał Pleskowicz 11.33 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
574 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.33 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
583 Andy Huang 11.34 United States Princeton Fall 2016
583 Antoine Cantin 11.34 Canada National Capital Region 2014
583 Antoine Cantin 11.34 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
583 Antoine Cantin 11.34 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
583 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.34 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
583 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.34 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
583 Feliks Zemdegs 11.34 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
583 Jayden McNeill 11.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
583 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
583 Keaton Ellis 11.34 United States Princeton Fall 2016
583 Mats Valk 11.34 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
583 Michał Pleskowicz 11.34 Poland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
583 Patrick Ponce 11.34 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
596 Collin Burns 11.35 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
596 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
596 Michał Pleskowicz 11.35 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
596 Michał Rzewuski 11.35 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
600 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.36 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
600 Feliks Zemdegs 11.36 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
600 Juliette Sébastien 11.36 France Opal Open 2016
600 Justin Mallari 11.36 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
600 Justin Mallari 11.36 United States Princeton Fall 2016
600 Kevin Gerhardt 11.36 Germany German Nationals 2016
600 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.36 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
600 Max Park 11.36 United States Newport Fall 2016
600 Nathan Soria 11.36 United States Poly Cubed 2016
600 Pavel Galaktionov 11.36 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
600 Sebastian Weyer 11.36 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
600 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.36 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2016
612 Collin Burns 11.37 United States Harvard Fall 2014
612 Kevin Gerhardt 11.37 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
612 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.37 China Suzhou Open 2016
612 Michał Pleskowicz 11.37 Poland France 2015
612 Przemysław Kaleta 11.37 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
612 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
618 Andrey Che 11.38 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
618 Antoine Cantin 11.38 Canada China Championship 2015
618 Bill Wang 11.38 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
618 Dmitry Dergunov 11.38 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
618 Feliks Zemdegs 11.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
618 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.38 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
618 Karol Zakrzewski 11.38 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
618 Keaton Ellis 11.38 United States Lexington Summer 2016
618 Michał Marszałek 11.38 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
618 Neil Morales 11.38 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
618 Pavan Ravindra 11.38 United States US Nationals 2015
618 Philipp Weyer 11.38 Germany German Open 2016
630 Keaton Ellis 11.39 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
630 Michał Pleskowicz 11.39 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
630 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.39 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
630 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.39 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
634 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.40 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
634 Keaton Ellis 11.40 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
634 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.40 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
634 Michał Pleskowicz 11.40 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
634 Michał Pleskowicz 11.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
634 Michał Rzewuski 11.40 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
634 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
634 Przemysław Kaleta 11.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
634 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.40 China Hefei Open 2015
643 Andy Huang 11.41 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
643 Bill Wang 11.41 Canada US Nationals 2016
643 Dmitry Dergunov 11.41 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
643 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.41 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
643 Feliks Zemdegs 11.41 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
643 Keaton Ellis 11.41 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
643 Pavel Yushkevich 11.41 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
643 Przemysław Kaleta 11.41 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
643 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
652 Antoine Cantin 11.42 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
652 Antoine Cantin 11.42 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
652 Antoine Cantin 11.42 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
652 Collin Burns 11.42 United States Norwich Summer 2015
652 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.42 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
652 Justin Mallari 11.42 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
652 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.42 China Huizhou Open 2015
652 Keaton Ellis 11.42 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
652 Max Park 11.42 United States TFTI San Diego 2016
652 Pavan Ravindra 11.42 United States US Nationals 2015
662 Feliks Zemdegs 11.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
662 Justin Mallari 11.43 United States US Nationals 2016
662 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.43 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
662 Max Park 11.43 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
662 Przemysław Kaleta 11.43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
667 Collin Burns 11.44 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
667 Collin Burns 11.44 United States MIT Fall 2015
667 Collin Burns 11.44 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
667 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
667 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
667 Justin Mallari 11.44 United States US Nationals 2016
667 Michał Pleskowicz 11.44 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
667 Michał Pleskowicz 11.44 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
667 Michał Pleskowicz 11.44 Poland SwissScience Open 2015
667 Morten Arborg 11.44 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
667 Przemysław Kaleta 11.44 Poland Polish Championship 2015
667 Robert Yau 11.44 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
679 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.45 China Asian Championship 2016
679 Tim Wong 11.45 United States US Nationals 2015
681 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.46 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
681 Feliks Zemdegs 11.46 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
681 Feliks Zemdegs 11.46 Australia Niddrie 2014
681 Jayden McNeill 11.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
681 Justin Mallari 11.46 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
681 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.46 China Hefei Spring 2012
681 Patrick Ponce 11.46 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
681 Pavan Ravindra 11.46 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
689 Antoine Cantin 11.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
689 Collin Burns 11.47 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
689 Dmitry Dergunov 11.47 Russia MPEI Open 2016
689 Jabari Nuruddin 11.47 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
689 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.47 China Wenzhou Open 2015
689 Michał Pleskowicz 11.47 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
689 Pavan Ravindra 11.47 United States Weston Spring 2016
689 Pavan Ravindra 11.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
689 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
689 Ty Marshall 11.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
699 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.48 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
699 Collin Burns 11.48 United States Cube4Cam 2016
699 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
699 Justin Mallari 11.48 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
699 Keaton Ellis 11.48 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
699 Luke Tycksen 11.48 United States US Nationals 2016
705 Antoine Cantin 11.49 Canada Michigan 2016
705 Collin Burns 11.49 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
705 Collin Burns 11.49 United States US Nationals 2014
705 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
705 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.49 China Xi'an Open 2015
705 Max Park 11.49 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
705 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.49 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
712 Antoine Cantin 11.50 Canada National Capital Region 2016
712 Collin Burns 11.50 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
712 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.50 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
712 Jabari Nuruddin 11.50 United States Cube4Cam 2016
712 Juliette Sébastien 11.50 France Annecy Open 2016
712 Justin Mallari 11.50 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
712 Justin Mallari 11.50 United States Princeton Winter 2016
712 Michał Pleskowicz 11.50 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
712 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
712 Przemysław Kaleta 11.50 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
712 Rowe Hessler 11.50 United States River Hill Winter 2013
712 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.50 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
724 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.51 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
724 Collin Burns 11.51 United States US Nationals 2014
724 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.51 China Wuxi Open 2015
724 Keaton Ellis 11.51 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
724 Pavan Ravindra 11.51 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
724 Pavan Ravindra 11.51 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
724 Sebastian Weyer 11.51 Germany Sébra Open 2016
724 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.51 China Yangzhou Open 2016
732 Andy Huang 11.52 United States Cube4Cam 2016
732 Antoine Cantin 11.52 Canada Starlight Open 2014
732 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
732 Feliks Zemdegs 11.52 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
732 Feliks Zemdegs 11.52 Australia WLS Lato 2016
732 Jayden McNeill 11.52 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
732 Justin Mallari 11.52 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
732 Karol Zakrzewski 11.52 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
732 Michał Pleskowicz 11.52 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
732 Michał Pleskowicz 11.52 Poland SCC Open 2015
732 Thompson Clarke 11.52 Canada Indiana 2016
732 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
744 Antoine Cantin 11.53 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
744 Dmitry Dergunov 11.53 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
744 Justin Mallari 11.53 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
744 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.53 China Suzhou Open 2012
744 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
744 Przemysław Kaleta 11.53 Poland Masovian Open 2015
744 Ray Bai 11.53 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
744 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.53 China Chongqing Open 2016
744 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.53 China Shenyang Open 2016
753 Antoine Cantin 11.54 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
753 Bill Wang 11.54 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
753 Feliks Zemdegs 11.54 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
753 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.54 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
753 Patrick Ponce 11.54 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
758 Antoine Cantin 11.55 Canada China Championship 2015
758 Hunor Bózsing 11.55 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
758 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.55 China Shantou Open 2015
758 Kevin Gerhardt 11.55 Germany Hessen Open 2016
758 Mats Valk 11.55 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
758 Max Park 11.55 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
758 Michał Pleskowicz 11.55 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
758 Przemysław Kaleta 11.55 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
758 Przemysław Kaleta 11.55 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
767 Antoine Cantin 11.56 Canada Michigan 2016
767 Bill Wang 11.56 Canada Michigan 2016
767 Gunnar Krig 11.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
767 Hunor Bózsing 11.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
767 Jabari Nuruddin 11.56 United States US Nationals 2016
767 Przemysław Kaleta 11.56 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
767 Rowe Hessler 11.56 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
767 Sebastian Weyer 11.56 Germany German Nationals 2016
767 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.56 China Nanchang Winter 2015
776 Andy Huang 11.57 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
776 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 11.57 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
776 Dmitry Dergunov 11.57 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
776 Jonathan Esparaz 11.57 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
776 Keaton Ellis 11.57 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
776 Michał Pleskowicz 11.57 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
782 Feliks Zemdegs 11.58 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
782 Igor Kowalczyk 11.58 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
782 Justin Mallari 11.58 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
782 Michał Pleskowicz 11.58 Poland Milan Slam Open 2016
782 Michał Pleskowicz 11.58 Poland Nancy Open 2015
782 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
782 Robin Tschümperlin 11.58 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
782 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.58 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
790 Antoine Cantin 11.59 Canada Canadian Open 2013
790 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.59 India SSN Cube Open 2016
790 Collin Burns 11.59 United States US Nationals 2016
790 Feliks Zemdegs 11.59 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
790 Justin Mallari 11.59 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
790 Justin Mallari 11.59 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
790 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.59 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
790 Michał Pleskowicz 11.59 Poland Milan Slam Open 2016
790 Michał Pleskowicz 11.59 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
790 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
790 Thompson Clarke 11.59 Canada National Capital Region 2015
790 Victor Colin 11.59 France Strasbourg Open 2016
802 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.60 Japan Asian Championship 2016
802 Collin Burns 11.60 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
802 Hunor Bózsing 11.60 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
802 Karol Zakrzewski 11.60 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
806 Feliks Zemdegs 11.61 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
806 Jabari Nuruddin 11.61 United States Melrose Summer 2016
806 Jayden McNeill 11.61 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
806 Philipp Weyer 11.61 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
806 Przemysław Kaleta 11.61 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
806 Przemysław Kaleta 11.61 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
806 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
813 Bill Wang 11.62 Canada Skillcon 2016
813 Feliks Zemdegs 11.62 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
813 Feliks Zemdegs 11.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
813 Jabari Nuruddin 11.62 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
813 Jayden McNeill 11.62 Australia Czech Open 2016
813 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.62 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
813 Keaton Ellis 11.62 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
813 Pavan Ravindra 11.62 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
813 Przemysław Kaleta 11.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
822 Antoine Cantin 11.63 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
822 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.63 India Bombay Open 2013
822 Jayden McNeill 11.63 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
822 Keaton Ellis 11.63 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
822 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.63 China Jinhua Open 2016
822 Max Park 11.63 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
822 Sebastian Weyer 11.63 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
822 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.63 China Fuzhou Open 2016
830 Andy Huang 11.64 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
830 Andy Huang 11.64 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
830 Antoine Cantin 11.64 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
830 Collin Burns 11.64 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
830 Edward Lin 11.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
830 Feliks Zemdegs 11.64 Australia POPS Open 2016
830 Michał Pleskowicz 11.64 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
830 Pavan Ravindra 11.64 United States Duke Summer 2016
830 Pavan Ravindra 11.64 United States River Hill Fall 2015
830 Pavan Ravindra 11.64 United States US Nationals 2016
840 Feliks Zemdegs 11.65 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
840 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
840 Michał Pleskowicz 11.65 Poland SwissScience Open 2014
840 Philipp Weyer 11.65 Germany PSKubing 2016
840 Przemysław Kaleta 11.65 Poland Riviera Cube Week 2015
840 Thompson Clarke 11.65 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
846 Andy Huang 11.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
846 Antoine Cantin 11.66 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
846 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.66 Japan Asian Championship 2016
846 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.66 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
846 Feliks Zemdegs 11.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
846 Henry Savich 11.66 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
846 Jabari Nuruddin 11.66 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
846 Jabari Nuruddin 11.66 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
846 Juliette Sébastien 11.66 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
846 Keaton Ellis 11.66 United States US Nationals 2015
846 Patrick Ponce 11.66 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
846 Patrick Ponce 11.66 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
846 Pavan Ravindra 11.66 United States Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
846 Robert Yau 11.66 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
846 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.66 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
846 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 11.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
862 Christopher Olson 11.67 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
862 Pavan Ravindra 11.67 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
862 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
862 Thompson Clarke 11.67 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
866 Antoine Cantin 11.68 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
866 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.68 India Indian Nationals 2016
866 Dmitry Dergunov 11.68 Russia Dvina Open 2014
866 Feliks Zemdegs 11.68 Australia China Championship 2015
866 Pavan Ravindra 11.68 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
866 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.68 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
866 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
873 Andy Huang 11.69 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
873 Antoine Cantin 11.69 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
873 Bill Wang 11.69 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
873 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.69 China Suzhou Open 2016
873 Morten Arborg 11.69 Norway INSPIRIA Cube Day 2013
873 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.69 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
873 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.69 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
880 Antoine Cantin 11.70 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
880 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.70 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
880 Feliks Zemdegs 11.70 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
880 Feliks Zemdegs 11.70 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
880 Igor Kowalczyk 11.70 Poland Polish Championship 2016
880 Michał Pleskowicz 11.70 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
880 Pavan Ravindra 11.70 United States River Hill Fall 2015
880 Przemysław Kaleta 11.70 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
880 Thompson Clarke 11.70 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
880 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.70 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
880 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.70 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
880 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.70 China China Championship 2015
892 Andrey Che 11.71 Russia MPEI Open 2015
892 Antoine Cantin 11.71 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
892 Antoine Cantin 11.71 Canada China Championship 2015
892 Antoine Cantin 11.71 Canada Montréal Open 2014
892 Collin Burns 11.71 United States China Championship 2015
892 Justin Mallari 11.71 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
892 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.71 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
892 Michał Pleskowicz 11.71 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
892 Patrick Ponce 11.71 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
892 Philipp Weyer 11.71 Germany German Nationals 2016
892 Philipp Weyer 11.71 Germany German Open 2016
892 Przemysław Kaleta 11.71 Poland Radom Open 2013
892 Weston Mizumoto 11.71 United States BASC 6 2015
892 Weston Mizumoto 11.71 United States US Nationals 2015
906 Antoine Cantin 11.72 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
906 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.72 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
906 Bill Wang 11.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
906 Collin Burns 11.72 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
906 Hunor Bózsing 11.72 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
906 Igor Kowalczyk 11.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
906 Leonardo Bonanno 11.72 United States US Nationals 2015
906 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.72 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
906 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.72 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
906 Przemysław Kaleta 11.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
916 Antoine Cantin 11.73 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
916 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.73 India Indian Nationals 2016
916 Feliks Zemdegs 11.73 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
916 Justin Mallari 11.73 United States Liberty Science 2015
916 Keaton Ellis 11.73 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
916 Keaton Ellis 11.73 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
916 Michał Pleskowicz 11.73 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
916 Przemysław Kaleta 11.73 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
916 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.73 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
916 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 11.73 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
916 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.73 China Nanchang Winter 2015
927 Collin Burns 11.74 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
927 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.74 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
927 Jayden McNeill 11.74 Australia US Nationals 2016
927 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.74 China China Championship 2015
927 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.74 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
927 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.74 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
927 Przemysław Kaleta 11.74 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
927 Przemysław Kaleta 11.74 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
935 Antoine Cantin 11.75 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
935 Antoine Cantin 11.75 Canada Montréal Open 2013
935 Antoine Cantin 11.75 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
935 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
935 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
935 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia US Nationals 2014
935 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
935 Feliks Zemdegs 11.75 Australia WLS Lato 2016
935 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
935 Jabari Nuruddin 11.75 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
935 Jabari Nuruddin 11.75 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
935 Justin Mallari 11.75 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
935 Mats Valk 11.75 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
935 Przemysław Kaleta 11.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
935 Przemysław Kaleta 11.75 Poland PLS Marina 2014
935 Thompson Clarke 11.75 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
951 Anthony Brooks 11.76 United States Newport Fall 2016
951 Antoine Cantin 11.76 Canada Canadian Open 2015
951 Feliks Zemdegs 11.76 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
951 Jonathan Esparaz 11.76 Canada US Nationals 2016
951 Michał Pleskowicz 11.76 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
951 Przemysław Kaleta 11.76 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
951 Przemysław Kaleta 11.76 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
951 Robert Yau 11.76 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
959 Bill Wang 11.77 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
959 Collin Burns 11.77 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
959 Karol Zakrzewski 11.77 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
959 Michał Pleskowicz 11.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
959 Patrick Ponce 11.77 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
959 Przemysław Kaleta 11.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
959 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.77 China Hefei Open 2016
966 Adrian Jorghy 11.78 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
966 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.78 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Spring 2015
966 Collin Burns 11.78 United States JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
966 Collin Burns 11.78 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
966 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.78 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
966 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.78 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
966 Feliks Zemdegs 11.78 Australia China Championship 2015
966 Feliks Zemdegs 11.78 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
966 Jayden McNeill 11.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
966 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.78 China AnHui University Open 2015
966 Justin Mallari 11.78 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
966 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.78 China China Championship 2015
966 Max Park 11.78 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
966 Philipp Weyer 11.78 Germany Munich Open 2016
966 Ujjawal Pabreja 11.78 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
981 Anthony Brooks 11.79 United States Athens Fall 2015
981 Antoine Cantin 11.79 Canada National Capital Region 2016
981 Antoine Cantin 11.79 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
981 Collin Burns 11.79 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
981 Collin Burns 11.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
981 Justin Mallari 11.79 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
981 Max Park 11.79 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
981 Max Park 11.79 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
981 Pavan Ravindra 11.79 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
981 Phil Yu 11.79 United States US Nationals 2016
981 Przemysław Kaleta 11.79 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
992 Andrey Che 11.80 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
992 Andy Huang 11.80 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
992 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
992 Collin Burns 11.80 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
992 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.80 Russia SPB Championship 2016
992 Hunor Bózsing 11.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
992 Jayden McNeill 11.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
992 Keaton Ellis 11.80 United States Lexington Summer 2016
992 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.80 China Shanghai Summer 2012