Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.92 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
3 Feliks Zemdegs 7.96 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
4 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
5 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
6 Philipp Weyer 8.37 Germany PSKubing 2017
7 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
8 Max Park 8.71 United States Reno Fall 2017
9 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
10 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
10 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
12 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
13 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
15 Feliks Zemdegs 8.93 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
16 Max Park 8.94 United States Cerritos Open 2017
17 Max Park 8.99 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
18 Feliks Zemdegs 9.00 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
19 Feliks Zemdegs 9.01 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
19 Max Park 9.01 United States Nisei Week 2017
21 Justin Mallari 9.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
22 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
22 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
24 Justin Mallari 9.10 United States Lexington Summer 2017
25 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.15 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
26 Feliks Zemdegs 9.16 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
26 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
28 Antoine Cantin 9.18 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
29 Feliks Zemdegs 9.20 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
30 Feliks Zemdegs 9.22 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
31 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
32 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
33 Feliks Zemdegs 9.25 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
33 Justin Mallari 9.25 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
35 Feliks Zemdegs 9.28 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
36 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
37 Antoine Cantin 9.38 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
38 Patrick Ponce 9.40 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
39 Feliks Zemdegs 9.41 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
40 Antoine Cantin 9.42 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
41 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
41 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
43 Patrick Ponce 9.46 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
44 Mats Valk 9.50 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
45 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
45 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
47 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
47 Max Park 9.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
49 Antoine Cantin 9.53 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
49 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
51 Michał Pleskowicz 9.56 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
52 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.58 Germany Cubelonia 2017
52 Feliks Zemdegs 9.58 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
52 Keaton Ellis 9.58 United States SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
52 Michał Pleskowicz 9.58 Poland Nancy Open 2017
56 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.59 United States Nisei Week 2017
57 Feliks Zemdegs 9.60 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
58 Patrick Ponce 9.61 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
59 Antoine Cantin 9.62 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
59 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
61 Feliks Zemdegs 9.64 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
62 Max Park 9.65 United States Nisei Week 2017
62 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.65 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
64 Antoine Cantin 9.66 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
64 Max Park 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
66 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
67 Max Park 9.68 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
68 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
69 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
69 Kavin Tangtartharakul 9.70 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
71 Feliks Zemdegs 9.71 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
72 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.72 China Fuzhou Open 2017
72 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
74 Antoine Cantin 9.73 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
74 Max Park 9.73 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
76 Jayden McNeill 9.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
76 Max Park 9.75 United States Nisei Week 2017
76 Max Park 9.75 United States Reno Fall 2017
79 Max Park 9.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
80 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
80 Max Park 9.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
82 Jabari Nuruddin 9.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
83 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
83 Max Park 9.81 United States Nisei Week 2017
85 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
86 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
86 Keaton Ellis 9.83 United States Osijek Open 2017
88 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.84 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
89 Max Park 9.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
90 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
90 Antoine Cantin 9.87 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
92 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
93 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.91 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
94 Justin Mallari 9.92 United States Lexington Summer 2017
94 Patrick Ponce 9.92 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
96 Max Park 9.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
97 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 9.94 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
98 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
98 Feliks Zemdegs 9.95 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
98 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
101 Feliks Zemdegs 9.96 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
102 Justin Mallari 9.97 United States Lexington Summer 2017
103 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
103 Keaton Ellis 9.98 United States Maryland 2017
103 Max Park 9.98 United States Reno Fall 2017
106 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
107 Antoine Cantin 10.00 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
107 Bill Wang 10.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
107 Feliks Zemdegs 10.00 Australia London Open 2017
107 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
111 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.01 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
111 Justin Mallari 10.01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
111 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.01 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
111 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
115 Patrick Ponce 10.03 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
116 Feliks Zemdegs 10.04 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
117 Antoine Cantin 10.05 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
117 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
117 Feliks Zemdegs 10.05 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
120 Feliks Zemdegs 10.06 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
120 Michał Pleskowicz 10.06 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
120 Patrick Ponce 10.06 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
123 Feliks Zemdegs 10.07 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
123 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.07 China HDU Open 2017
125 Antoine Cantin 10.08 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
125 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
127 Max Park 10.09 United States Caltech Winter 2017
127 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.09 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
129 Antoine Cantin 10.10 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
130 Pavan Ravindra 10.11 United States Maryland 2017
131 Max Park 10.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
131 Michał Pleskowicz 10.12 Poland Nancy Open 2017
131 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
131 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
135 Antoine Cantin 10.13 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
135 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.13 China Shanghai Spring 2017
137 Feliks Zemdegs 10.14 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
138 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
138 Max Park 10.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
138 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
141 Karol Zakrzewski 10.16 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
141 Patrick Ponce 10.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
143 Max Park 10.17 United States Fresno Fall 2017
143 Michał Pleskowicz 10.17 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
145 Feliks Zemdegs 10.18 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
145 Keaton Ellis 10.18 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
145 Kevin Gerhardt 10.18 Germany Cubelonia 2017
148 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.20 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
149 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.21 China Hefei Open 2017
149 Juliette Sébastien 10.21 France Only Cube Open 2017
149 Max Park 10.21 United States UCSD Summer 2017
149 Nicolas Gertner 10.21 France Barby Cube 73 2017
153 Juliette Sébastien 10.22 France Champagne Open 2017
154 Patrick Ponce 10.23 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
155 Antoine Cantin 10.24 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
155 Feliks Zemdegs 10.24 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
157 Antoine Cantin 10.26 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
157 Michał Pleskowicz 10.26 Poland Swisscubing Cup III 2017
159 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
159 Patrick Ponce 10.27 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
159 Weston Mizumoto 10.27 United States Northwest Championships 2017
162 Feliks Zemdegs 10.28 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
162 Mats Valk 10.28 Netherlands SCMU 2017
164 Bill Wang 10.29 Canada Michigan 2017
164 Max Park 10.29 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
164 Max Park 10.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
164 Max Park 10.29 United States Reno Fall 2017
164 Max Park 10.29 United States Reno Fall 2017
169 Andrey Che 10.30 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
170 Feliks Zemdegs 10.31 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
170 Max Park 10.31 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
170 Patrick Ponce 10.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
173 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.32 India SCMU 2017
173 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
173 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.32 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
176 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.33 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
177 Max Park 10.34 United States Nisei Week 2017
178 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.35 Japan Yokohama 2017
178 Feliks Zemdegs 10.35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2017
178 Feliks Zemdegs 10.35 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
181 Michał Pleskowicz 10.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
182 Antoine Cantin 10.37 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
182 Dmitry Dergunov 10.37 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
182 Michał Pleskowicz 10.37 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
185 Daniel Karnaukh 10.38 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
185 Justin Mallari 10.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
185 Michał Pleskowicz 10.38 Poland Swiss Nationals 2017
185 Patrick Ponce 10.38 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
189 Michał Pleskowicz 10.39 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
189 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.39 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
191 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.40 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
191 Max Park 10.40 United States Caltech Winter 2017
191 Max Park 10.40 United States UCSD Summer 2017
194 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.41 Germany Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
194 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
196 Antoine Cantin 10.42 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
196 Feliks Zemdegs 10.42 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
196 Mats Valk 10.42 Netherlands London Open 2017
196 Max Park 10.42 United States Cerritos Open 2017
196 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.42 China Maoming Open 2017
196 Rushil Dalal 10.42 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
202 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 10.43 Spain Mijas Open 2017
202 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
202 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.43 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
205 Keaton Ellis 10.44 United States Princeton Fall 2017
205 Max Park 10.44 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
205 Przemysław Kaleta 10.44 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
208 Antoine Cantin 10.46 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
208 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.46 India Ban Parity Open 2017
208 Max Park 10.46 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
211 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.47 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
211 Max Park 10.47 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
213 Antoine Cantin 10.48 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
214 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.49 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
214 Karol Zakrzewski 10.49 Poland Polish Open 2017
214 Max Park 10.49 United States UCSD Summer 2017
217 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.50 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
217 Max Park 10.50 United States Skillcon 2017
217 Max Park 10.50 United States UCSD Summer 2017
220 Andrey Che 10.51 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
220 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.51 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
220 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
220 Max Park 10.51 United States Fresno Fall 2017
220 Max Park 10.51 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
225 Antoine Cantin 10.52 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
225 Igor Kowalczyk 10.52 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
225 Joel Ulin 10.52 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
225 Juliette Sébastien 10.52 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
225 Łukasz Burliga 10.52 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
225 Max Park 10.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
231 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.53 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
231 Michał Pleskowicz 10.53 Poland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
233 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
233 Feliks Zemdegs 10.54 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
233 Jonathan Esparaz 10.54 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
233 Max Park 10.54 United States Fresno Fall 2017
233 Max Park 10.54 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
233 Weston Mizumoto 10.54 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
239 Danny SungIn Park 10.55 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
239 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.55 Brazil FECA Open 2017
239 Max Park 10.55 United States Caltech Winter 2017
239 Michał Pleskowicz 10.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
243 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.56 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
243 Max Park 10.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
243 Max Park 10.56 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
243 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.56 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
247 Max Park 10.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
247 Max Park 10.57 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
247 Michał Pleskowicz 10.57 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
250 Antoine Cantin 10.58 Canada London Open 2017
250 Bill Wang 10.58 Canada Michigan 2017
250 Joel Ulin 10.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
250 Kevin Gerhardt 10.58 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
250 Kian Mansour 10.58 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
250 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
250 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.58 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
257 Bill Wang 10.59 Canada Pickering 2017
257 Michał Pleskowicz 10.59 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
259 Antoine Cantin 10.60 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
259 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.60 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
259 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.60 Germany Swiss Open 2017
259 Karol Zakrzewski 10.60 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
259 Kieran Dizon 10.60 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
264 Andrey Che 10.61 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
264 Antoine Cantin 10.61 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
264 Igor Kowalczyk 10.61 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
264 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.61 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
264 Juliette Sébastien 10.61 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
264 Keaton Ellis 10.61 United States Hungarian Nationals 2017
264 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.61 China Maoming Open 2017
271 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.62 India SCMU 2017
271 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.62 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
271 Max Park 10.62 United States UCSD Summer 2017
274 Feliks Zemdegs 10.63 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
275 Hugo Spitz 10.64 France Nancy Open 2017
275 Juliette Sébastien 10.64 France Nancy Open 2017
275 Justin Mallari 10.64 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
275 Kevin Gerhardt 10.64 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.64 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
275 Max Park 10.64 United States Skillcon 2017
281 Antoine Cantin 10.65 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
281 Antoine Cantin 10.65 Canada National Capital Region 2017
281 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.65 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
281 Feliks Zemdegs 10.65 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
285 Anthony Lafourcade 10.66 France French Championship 2017
285 Antoine Cantin 10.66 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
285 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
285 Feliks Zemdegs 10.66 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
285 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.66 Brazil III ETEC Jacareí 2017
285 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
285 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.66 China Nanjing Spring 2017
292 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
292 Simon Kalhofer 10.67 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
294 Danny SungIn Park 10.68 Republic of Korea TF3I San Diego 2017
294 Feliks Zemdegs 10.68 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
294 Karol Zakrzewski 10.68 Poland KKR Open 2017
294 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
294 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.68 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
299 Andrew Bae 10.69 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
299 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.69 Germany German Nationals 2017
299 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.69 Germany Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
299 Justin Mallari 10.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
299 Patrick Ponce 10.69 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
304 Antoine Cantin 10.70 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
304 Antoine Cantin 10.70 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
304 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.70 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
304 Pavel Galaktionov 10.70 Russia SPB Championship 2017
308 Antoine Cantin 10.71 Canada National Capital Region 2017
308 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
308 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.71 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
308 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.71 Taiwan All is Well 2017
308 Michał Pleskowicz 10.71 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
308 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
314 Juliette Sébastien 10.72 France CubingUSA Nationals 2017
314 Justin Mallari 10.72 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
316 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.73 Germany Manchester Open 2017
316 Dmitry Dergunov 10.73 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
316 Feliks Zemdegs 10.73 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
316 Kian Mansour 10.73 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
316 Max Park 10.73 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
321 Max Park 10.74 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
322 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
322 Dmitry Dergunov 10.75 Russia PSU Winter 2017
322 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.75 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
322 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
326 Artem Ganzha 10.76 Russia To The Moon 2017
326 Feliks Zemdegs 10.76 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
326 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
329 Adrian Jorghy 10.77 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
329 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
329 Luke Tycksen 10.77 United States Northwest Championships 2017
329 Max Park 10.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
329 Michał Pleskowicz 10.77 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
329 Michał Pleskowicz 10.77 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
329 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
336 Igor Kowalczyk 10.78 Poland B.O.N.D. Open 2017
336 Juliette Sébastien 10.78 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
336 Karol Zakrzewski 10.78 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
336 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.78 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
340 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.79 Denmark Danish Open 2017
340 Max Park 10.79 United States Fresno Fall 2017
342 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
342 Tobias Peter 10.80 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 2017
344 Antoine Cantin 10.81 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
344 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.81 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2017
344 Feliks Zemdegs 10.81 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
344 Hugo Spitz 10.81 France Champagne Open 2017
344 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.81 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
344 Kim Jokinen 10.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
344 Max Park 10.81 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
344 Max Park 10.81 United States Cerritos Open 2017
344 Patrick Ponce 10.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
344 Patrick Ponce 10.81 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
354 Amos Nordman 10.82 Finland SPB Championship 2017
354 Juliette Sébastien 10.82 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
354 Oliver Fritz 10.82 Germany Munich Open 2017
357 Bill Wang 10.83 Canada Maryland 2017
357 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.83 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
357 Max Park 10.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
357 Max Park 10.83 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
357 Max Park 10.83 United States Cerritos Open 2017
357 Philipp Weyer 10.83 Germany UK Championship 2017
357 Weston Mizumoto 10.83 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
364 Antoine Cantin 10.84 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
364 Antoine Cantin 10.84 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
364 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.84 United States Caltech Winter 2017
364 Mats Valk 10.84 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
364 Michał Pleskowicz 10.84 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
369 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.85 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
369 Keaton Ellis 10.85 United States Maryland 2017
369 Luke Tycksen 10.85 United States Atomic Fools 2017
369 Max Park 10.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
373 Antoine Cantin 10.86 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
373 Antoine Cantin 10.86 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
373 Antoine Cantin 10.86 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
373 Eva Kato 10.86 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
373 Feliks Zemdegs 10.86 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
373 Feliks Zemdegs 10.86 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
373 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.86 Brazil FECA Open 2017
373 Kian Mansour 10.86 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
373 Max Park 10.86 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
382 Andrey Che 10.87 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
382 Daniel Karnaukh 10.87 United States Maryland 2017
382 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.87 Spain Arnold Open 2017
382 Juliette Sébastien 10.87 France Nancy Open 2017
382 Mats Valk 10.87 Netherlands China Championship 2017
382 Theodore Chow 10.87 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
388 Andrey Che 10.88 Russia MPEI Open 2017
388 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.88 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
388 Dylan Miller 10.88 United States Music City Fall 2017
391 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.89 Germany German Nationals 2017
391 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.89 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
391 Justin Mallari 10.89 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
391 Max Park 10.89 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
391 Max Park 10.89 United States Las Vegas Spring 2017
391 Max Park 10.89 United States Nisei Week 2017
391 Max Park 10.89 United States Skillcon 2017
398 Arnav Arora 10.90 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
398 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.90 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
398 Feliks Zemdegs 10.90 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
398 Hugo Spitz 10.90 France Nancy Open 2017
398 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
398 Justin Mallari 10.90 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
398 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.90 United States Nisei Week 2017
398 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
406 Antoine Cantin 10.91 Canada London Open 2017
406 Feliks Zemdegs 10.91 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
406 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 10.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
406 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
406 Nicolas Gertner 10.91 France Barby Cube 73 2017
406 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
412 Bill Wang 10.92 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
412 Jayden McNeill 10.92 Australia London Open 2017
412 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.92 United States Caltech Winter 2017
412 Max Park 10.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
412 Michał Pleskowicz 10.92 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
412 Philipp Weyer 10.92 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
412 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.92 China Wuxi Open 2017
419 Feliks Zemdegs 10.93 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
419 Feliks Zemdegs 10.93 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
419 Hugo Spitz 10.93 France Nancy Open 2017
419 Max Park 10.93 United States Nisei Week 2017
419 Patrick Ponce 10.93 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
424 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
424 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.94 Germany UK Championship 2017
424 Keaton Ellis 10.94 United States Hungarian Nationals 2017
424 Max Park 10.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
424 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.94 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
429 Feliks Zemdegs 10.95 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
429 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.95 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
429 Jayden McNeill 10.95 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
429 Max Park 10.95 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
429 Michał Pleskowicz 10.95 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
429 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.95 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
429 Tobias Peter 10.95 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
436 Antoine Cantin 10.96 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
436 Bill Wang 10.96 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
436 Bill Wang 10.96 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
436 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.96 Germany Italian Championship 2017
436 Feliks Zemdegs 10.96 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
436 Jayden McNeill 10.96 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
436 Kian Mansour 10.96 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
436 Max Park 10.96 United States Cerritos Open 2017
436 Max Park 10.96 United States Las Vegas Spring 2017
436 Michał Pleskowicz 10.96 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
436 Philipp Weyer 10.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
447 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.97 Japan Japan Open 2017
447 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.97 Germany Cubelonia 2017
447 Ulrik Bredland 10.97 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
450 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
450 Antonie Paterakis 10.98 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
450 Joel Ulin 10.98 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
450 Karol Zakrzewski 10.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
450 Kian Mansour 10.98 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
450 Max Park 10.98 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
450 Max Park 10.98 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
450 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.98 China GDSY Open 2017
450 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP Open 2017
459 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
459 Antoine Cantin 10.99 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
459 Feliks Zemdegs 10.99 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
459 Max Park 10.99 United States Cerritos Open 2017
459 Max Park 10.99 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
459 Rushil Dalal 10.99 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
465 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.00 Germany Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
465 Dmitry Dergunov 11.00 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
465 Patrick Ponce 11.00 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
468 Andrey Che 11.01 Russia To The Moon 2017
468 Antoine Cantin 11.01 Canada London Open 2017
468 Elian Beguec 11.01 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
468 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Championships 2017
468 Max Park 11.01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
468 Michał Pleskowicz 11.01 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
468 Patrick Ponce 11.01 United States Maryland 2017
468 Pavel Galaktionov 11.01 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
468 Victor Colin 11.01 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
477 Brody Lassner 11.02 United States Heartland Championships 2017
477 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.02 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
477 Kim Jokinen 11.02 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
477 Luke Tycksen 11.02 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
477 Weston Mizumoto 11.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
482 Bill Wang 11.03 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
482 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
482 Dmitry Dergunov 11.03 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
482 Feliks Zemdegs 11.03 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
482 Jayden McNeill 11.03 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
482 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
482 Michał Pleskowicz 11.03 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
482 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.03 Thailand Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
482 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
482 Simon Kalhofer 11.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
482 Vincent Wong 11.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
493 Antoine Cantin 11.04 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
493 Antoine Cantin 11.04 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
493 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
493 Jayden McNeill 11.04 Australia London Open 2017
497 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.05 Germany Italian Championship 2017
497 Eli Parker 11.05 United States Music City Fall 2017
497 Max Park 11.05 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
497 Michał Rzewuski 11.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
497 Renz Alexander Lumban 11.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
502 Andrey Che 11.06 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
502 Antoine Cantin 11.06 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
502 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.06 Japan Taiwan Championship 2017
502 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.06 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
502 Danny SungIn Park 11.06 Republic of Korea Santa Barbara Fall 2017
502 Karol Zakrzewski 11.06 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
502 Kevin Gerhardt 11.06 Germany German Nationals 2017
502 Max Park 11.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
502 Michał Pleskowicz 11.06 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
511 Andrey Che 11.07 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
511 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.07 Germany UK Championship 2017
511 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
511 Feliks Zemdegs 11.07 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
511 Kevin Gerhardt 11.07 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
511 Michał Pleskowicz 11.07 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
511 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
511 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.07 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
519 Antoine Cantin 11.08 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
519 Danny SungIn Park 11.08 Republic of Korea Las Vegas Spring 2017
519 Feliks Zemdegs 11.08 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
522 Andrey Che 11.09 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
522 Jayden McNeill 11.09 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
522 Kim Jokinen 11.09 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
522 Michał Pleskowicz 11.09 Poland Swiss Nationals 2017
522 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
527 Andrey Che 11.10 Russia To The Moon 2017
527 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.10 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
527 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.10 Germany Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
527 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.10 Germany Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
527 Joel Ulin 11.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
527 Max Park 11.10 United States Fresno Fall 2017
527 Max Park 11.10 United States Las Vegas Spring 2017
527 Philipp Weyer 11.10 Germany German Open 2017
527 Reto Bubendorf 11.10 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
536 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
536 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
536 Feliks Zemdegs 11.11 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
536 Justin Mallari 11.11 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
536 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.11 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
536 Nicolas Gertner 11.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
542 Antoine Cantin 11.12 Canada National Capital Region 2017
542 Dario Roa Sánchez 11.12 Spain IPM Open 2017
542 Justin Mallari 11.12 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
542 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.12 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
542 Philipp Weyer 11.12 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
542 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
548 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
548 Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
548 Michał Pleskowicz 11.13 Poland Barby Cube 73 2017
548 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.13 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
548 Patrick Ponce 11.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
548 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
554 Bill Wang 11.14 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
554 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.14 United States UCSD Summer 2017
554 Kian Mansour 11.14 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
554 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.14 China Shanghai Spring 2017
554 Patrick Ponce 11.14 United States New York City Winter 2017
559 Antoine Cantin 11.15 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
559 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.15 United States Michigan 2017
559 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
559 Feliks Zemdegs 11.15 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
559 Feliks Zemdegs 11.15 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
559 Rami Sbahi 11.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
565 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.16 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
565 Drew Brads 11.16 United States Michigan 2017
565 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia London Open 2017
565 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia London Open 2017
565 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
565 Kian Mansour 11.16 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
565 Max Park 11.16 United States Skillcon 2017
565 Patrick Ponce 11.16 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
573 Antonie Paterakis 11.17 Greece Hoogland Open 2017
573 Feliks Zemdegs 11.17 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
573 Hunor Bózsing 11.17 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
573 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.17 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
573 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.17 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
573 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.17 China Fuzhou Open 2017
573 Joel Ulin 11.17 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
573 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
581 Antoine Cantin 11.18 Canada London Open 2017
581 Dmitry Dergunov 11.18 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
581 Max Park 11.18 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
581 Max Park 11.18 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
581 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.18 Thailand Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
581 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.18 India Grand Cube Open 2017
581 Vincent Wong 11.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
588 Feliks Zemdegs 11.19 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
588 Jayden McNeill 11.19 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
588 Kim Jokinen 11.19 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
588 Morten Arborg 11.19 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
588 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.19 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
593 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.20 India SCMU 2017
593 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.20 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
593 Henry Savich 11.20 United States NovaCube 2017
593 Jayden McNeill 11.20 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
593 Juliette Sébastien 11.20 France Champagne Open 2017
593 Juliette Sébastien 11.20 France Nancy Open 2017
593 Justin Mallari 11.20 United States Rocky Top 2017
593 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.20 China China Championship 2017
601 Kevin Gerhardt 11.21 Germany Munich Open 2017
601 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.21 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
603 Andrey Che 11.22 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
603 Feliks Zemdegs 11.22 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
603 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
603 Ulrik Bredland 11.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
603 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.22 Taiwan China Championship 2017
608 Andrey Che 11.23 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
608 Bill Wang 11.23 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
608 Feliks Zemdegs 11.23 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
608 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.23 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
608 Ulrik Bredland 11.23 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
613 Antoine Cantin 11.24 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
613 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.24 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
613 Feliks Zemdegs 11.24 Australia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
613 Jayden McNeill 11.24 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
613 Jeremy Fleischman 11.24 United States Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
613 Karol Zakrzewski 11.24 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
613 Max Park 11.24 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
613 Pavel Galaktionov 11.24 Russia LETI Open 2017
621 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.25 India Indian Nationals 2017
621 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.25 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2017
621 Feliks Zemdegs 11.25 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
621 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.25 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
621 Jayden McNeill 11.25 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
621 Jayden McNeill 11.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
621 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.25 United States Cerritos Open 2017
621 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.25 United States UCSD Summer 2017
621 Mats Valk 11.25 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
621 Michał Pleskowicz 11.25 Poland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
621 Patrick Ponce 11.25 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
621 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.25 Japan Japan Open 2017
633 Antoine Cantin 11.26 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
633 Antoine Cantin 11.26 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
633 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.26 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
633 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.26 United States Lexington Summer 2017
633 Elian Beguec 11.26 France Chelles Open 2017
633 Jabari Nuruddin 11.26 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
633 Joel Ulin 11.26 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
633 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.26 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
633 Karol Zakrzewski 11.26 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
633 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.26 United States Nisei Week 2017
633 Keaton Ellis 11.26 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
633 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.26 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
633 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
646 Antoine Cantin 11.27 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
646 Antoine Cantin 11.27 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
646 Danny SungIn Park 11.27 Republic of Korea Northwest Championships 2017
646 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
646 Max Park 11.27 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
646 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.27 India City of Joy Open 2017
652 Andrey Che 11.28 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
652 Antoine Cantin 11.28 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
652 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.28 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
652 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
652 Feliks Zemdegs 11.28 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
652 Feliks Zemdegs 11.28 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
652 Joel Ulin 11.28 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
652 Michał Pleskowicz 11.28 Poland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
652 Patrick Ponce 11.28 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
652 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.28 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
662 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.29 Germany Munich Open 2017
662 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.29 Germany Swiss Open 2017
662 Dario Roa Sánchez 11.29 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
662 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.29 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
662 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.29 China Shenzhen Open 2017
662 Nathaniel Ortega 11.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
662 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.29 Republic of Korea China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
662 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.29 China China Championship 2017
670 Antoine Cantin 11.30 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
670 Antoine Cantin 11.30 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
670 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
670 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.30 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
670 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
670 Luke Tycksen 11.30 United States Atomic Fools 2017
670 Matěj Grohmann 11.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
670 Michał Rzewuski 11.30 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
678 Antoine Cantin 11.31 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
678 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.31 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
678 Igor Kowalczyk 11.31 Poland B.O.N.D. Open 2017
678 Jayden McNeill 11.31 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
682 Antoine Cantin 11.32 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
682 Bill Wang 11.32 Canada Pickering 2017
682 Feliks Zemdegs 11.32 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
685 Antoine Cantin 11.33 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
685 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.33 Spain Madrid Open 2017
685 Danny SungIn Park 11.33 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2017
685 Elian Beguec 11.33 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
685 Feliks Zemdegs 11.33 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
685 Igor Kowalczyk 11.33 Poland Polish Open 2017
685 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.33 Brazil FECA Open 2017
685 Justin Mallari 11.33 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
685 Kian Mansour 11.33 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
694 Antoine Cantin 11.34 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
694 Elian Beguec 11.34 France Chelles Open 2017
694 Feliks Zemdegs 11.34 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
694 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.34 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
694 Justin Mallari 11.34 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
694 Justin Mallari 11.34 United States Rocky Top 2017
694 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.34 China Shanghai Spring 2017
694 Max Park 11.34 United States Skillcon 2017
702 Andrey Che 11.35 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
702 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.35 India Durgesha Open 1.0 2017
702 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.35 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
702 Justin Mallari 11.35 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
702 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
702 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35 Poland Polish Open 2017
702 Patrick Ponce 11.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
709 Feliks Zemdegs 11.36 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
709 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.36 China Shanghai Spring 2017
709 Julián García Sánchez 11.36 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
709 Karol Zakrzewski 11.36 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
709 Patrick Ponce 11.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
709 Patrick Ponce 11.36 United States Maryland 2017
715 Anders Berggren 11.37 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
715 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
715 Hugo Spitz 11.37 France Nancy Open 2017
715 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.37 China Fuzhou Open 2017
715 Kian Mansour 11.37 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
715 Łukasz Burliga 11.37 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
715 Max Park 11.37 United States UCSD Summer 2017
715 Max Park 11.37 United States UCSD Summer 2017
715 Michał Pleskowicz 11.37 Poland Nancy Open 2017
724 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.38 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
724 Feliks Zemdegs 11.38 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
724 Max Park 11.38 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
724 Patrick Ponce 11.38 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
724 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.38 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
729 Bill Wang 11.39 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
729 Dmitry Dergunov 11.39 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
729 Feliks Zemdegs 11.39 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
729 Igor Kowalczyk 11.39 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
729 Kim Jokinen 11.39 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
729 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.39 China HDU Open 2017
729 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.39 China Nanjing Spring 2017
729 Philipp Weyer 11.39 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
729 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.39 China Hefei Open 2017
738 Antoine Cantin 11.40 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
738 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
738 Danny SungIn Park 11.40 Republic of Korea Santa Barbara Fall 2017
738 Jonathan Esparaz 11.40 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
738 Justin Mallari 11.40 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
738 Kevin Gerhardt 11.40 Germany German Open 2017
738 Max Park 11.40 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
738 Oliver Fritz 11.40 Germany Hessen Open 2017
738 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.40 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
738 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
748 Alexandre Carlier 11.41 France Barby Cube 73 2017
748 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.41 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
748 Justin Mallari 11.41 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
748 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
748 Max Park 11.41 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
748 Michał Rzewuski 11.41 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
748 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.41 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
755 Antoine Cantin 11.42 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
755 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.42 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
755 Kevin Gerhardt 11.42 Germany Munich Open 2017
755 Michał Pleskowicz 11.42 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
755 Patrick Ponce 11.42 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
760 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
760 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
760 Antoine Cantin 11.43 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
760 Bill Wang 11.43 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
760 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.43 Germany German Nationals 2017
760 Łukasz Burliga 11.43 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
760 Max Park 11.43 United States UCSD Summer 2017
760 Patrick Ponce 11.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
760 Philipp Weyer 11.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
760 Salamon Tűzkő 11.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
760 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
771 Bill Wang 11.44 Canada Pickering 2017
771 Bill Wang 11.44 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
771 Isaac Langer 11.44 United States Caltech Winter 2017
771 Max Park 11.44 United States Caltech Winter 2017
771 Max Park 11.44 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
771 Vincent Wong 11.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
777 Aryan Kejriwal 11.45 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
777 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.45 United States Maryland 2017
777 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.45 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
777 Kian Mansour 11.45 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
777 Max Park 11.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
777 Przemysław Kaleta 11.45 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
777 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.45 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
784 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.46 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
784 Feliks Zemdegs 11.46 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
784 Feliks Zemdegs 11.46 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
784 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.46 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
788 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.47 India Ban Parity Open 2017
788 Drew Brads 11.47 United States Rocky Top 2017
788 Jayden McNeill 11.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
788 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.47 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
788 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.47 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
793 Alex Chen 11.48 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017
793 Bill Wang 11.48 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
793 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.48 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
793 Igor Kowalczyk 11.48 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
793 Justin Mallari 11.48 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
793 Luke Tycksen 11.48 United States Atomic Fools 2017
793 Luke Tycksen 11.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
793 Michał Pleskowicz 11.48 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
793 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.48 China China Championship 2017
793 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.48 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
803 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.49 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2017
803 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.49 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
803 Jayden McNeill 11.49 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
803 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
803 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 11.49 China Beijing Open 2017
808 Antoine Cantin 11.50 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
808 Antoine Cantin 11.50 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
808 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.50 India Indian Nationals 2017
808 Danny SungIn Park 11.50 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
808 Feliks Zemdegs 11.50 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
808 Henri Gerber 11.50 Germany Hessen Open 2017
808 Jabari Nuruddin 11.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
808 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.50 United States UCSD Summer 2017
816 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.51 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2017
816 Dmitry Dergunov 11.51 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
816 Kim Jokinen 11.51 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
816 Philipp Weyer 11.51 Germany London Open 2017
820 Antoine Cantin 11.52 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
820 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
820 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.52 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
820 Jeff Park 11.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
820 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
820 Philipp Weyer 11.52 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
820 Przemysław Kaleta 11.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
820 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
828 Mats Valk 11.53 Netherlands German Open 2017
828 Max Park 11.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
828 Nathan Soria 11.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
831 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
831 Elian Beguec 11.54 France FLIP Open 2017
831 Jayden McNeill 11.54 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
831 Juliette Sébastien 11.54 France CubingUSA Nationals 2017
831 Theodore Chow 11.54 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
831 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.54 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
831 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
838 Elian Beguec 11.55 France French Championship 2017
838 Feliks Zemdegs 11.55 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
838 Feliks Zemdegs 11.55 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
838 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
838 Karol Zakrzewski 11.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
838 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.55 China Shanghai Spring 2017
838 Max Park 11.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
838 Max Park 11.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
838 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
838 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
838 Tobias Peter 11.55 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
838 Weston Mizumoto 11.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
850 Jayden McNeill 11.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
850 Luke Tycksen 11.56 United States Atomic Fools 2017
850 Matěj Grohmann 11.56 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
850 Max Park 11.56 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2017
850 Richard Delacoste 11.56 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 2017
850 Sebastiano Tronto 11.56 Italy Italian Championship 2017
850 Tobias Peter 11.56 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
857 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.57 Germany Munich Open 2017
857 Feliks Zemdegs 11.57 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
857 Feliks Zemdegs 11.57 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
857 Justin Mallari 11.57 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
857 Max Park 11.57 United States Caltech Winter 2017
857 Richard Delacoste 11.57 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
857 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.57 China Guilin Open 2017
864 Antoine Cantin 11.58 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
864 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.58 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
864 Feliks Zemdegs 11.58 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
864 Hugo Spitz 11.58 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
864 Kevin Gerhardt 11.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
864 Kevin Gerhardt 11.58 Germany German Open 2017
864 Patrick Ponce 11.58 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
864 Tobias Peter 11.58 Switzerland Italian Open 2017
872 Antoine Cantin 11.59 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
872 Bill Wang 11.59 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
872 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.59 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
872 Patrick Ponce 11.59 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
872 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.59 Taiwan Florida Feast 2017
877 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
877 Jonathan Esparaz 11.60 Canada London Open 2017
877 Justin Mallari 11.60 United States Maryland 2017
877 Max Park 11.60 United States Fresno Fall 2017
877 Vincent Wong 11.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
882 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.61 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
882 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
882 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.61 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
882 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.61 Poland GLS Final 2017
882 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
882 Justin Mallari 11.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
882 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
882 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.61 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
882 Max Park 11.61 United States China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
882 Max Park 11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
882 Michał Pleskowicz 11.61 Poland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
882 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.61 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
882 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 11.61 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
895 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.62 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
895 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
895 Feliks Zemdegs 11.62 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
895 Feliks Zemdegs 11.62 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
895 Jayden McNeill 11.62 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
895 Juliette Sébastien 11.62 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
895 Max Park 11.62 United States UCSD Summer 2017
895 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.62 China Hefei Open 2017
903 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.63 United States Michigan 2017
903 Dmitry Dergunov 11.63 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
903 Morten Arborg 11.63 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
903 Philipp Weyer 11.63 Germany German Nationals 2017
903 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.63 China Nanchang Spring 2017
903 Weston Mizumoto 11.63 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
903 Weston Mizumoto 11.63 United States Northwest Championships 2017
910 Antoine Cantin 11.64 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
910 Feliks Zemdegs 11.64 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
910 Juliette Sébastien 11.64 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
910 Justin Mallari 11.64 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
910 Justin Mallari 11.64 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
910 Justin Mallari 11.64 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
910 Max Park 11.64 United States Fresno Fall 2017
910 Michał Marszałek 11.64 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
910 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 11.64 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
919 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
919 Antoine Cantin 11.65 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
919 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.65 Germany Italian Championship 2017
919 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.65 Germany Italian Championship 2017
919 Justin Mallari 11.65 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
919 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 11.65 China Wuxi Open 2017
925 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.66 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
925 Philipp Weyer 11.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
927 Antoine Cantin 11.67 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Arequipa 2017
927 Bill Wang 11.67 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
927 Collin Burns 11.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
927 Danny SungIn Park 11.67 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
927 Feliks Zemdegs 11.67 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
927 Feliks Zemdegs 11.67 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
927 Feliks Zemdegs 11.67 Australia Techweek NZ 2017
927 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 11.67 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
927 Justin Mallari 11.67 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
927 Phillip Lewicki 11.67 United States Michigan 2017
927 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.67 China China Championship 2017
938 Keaton Ellis 11.68 United States Slovakian Cube Day 2017
938 Kian Mansour 11.68 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
938 Patrick Ponce 11.68 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
938 Philipp Weyer 11.68 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
942 Antoine Cantin 11.69 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
942 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.69 United States Nisei Week 2017
942 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.69 China GDSY Open 2017
942 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
942 Vincent Wong 11.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
947 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
947 Karol Zakrzewski 11.70 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
947 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.70 United States Nisei Week 2017
947 Max Park 11.70 United States Cerritos Open 2017
947 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.70 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
947 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.70 China HDU Open 2017
953 Andrey Che 11.71 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
953 Andrey Che 11.71 Russia To The Moon 2017
953 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.71 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
953 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.71 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
953 Hugo Spitz 11.71 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
953 Karol Zakrzewski 11.71 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
953 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11.71 China Beijing Open 2017
953 Matěj Grohmann 11.71 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
953 Nicolas Gertner 11.71 France French Championship 2017
953 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.71 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
953 Robert Yau 11.71 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
964 Bill Wang 11.72 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
964 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.72 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
964 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
964 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.72 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
964 Luke Tycksen 11.72 United States Northwest Championships 2017
964 Patrick Ponce 11.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
964 Victor Colin 11.72 France French Championship 2017
964 Victor Colin 11.72 France Hessen Open 2017
964 Vincent Wong 11.72 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
973 Danny SungIn Park 11.73 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2017
973 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.73 Russia MPEI Open 2017
973 Jayden McNeill 11.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
973 Max Park 11.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
973 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.73 India City of Joy Open 2017
973 Weston Mizumoto 11.73 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
973 Weston Mizumoto 11.73 United States Northwest Championships 2017
973 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
981 Antoine Cantin 11.74 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
981 Elian Beguec 11.74 France FLIP Open 2017
981 Feliks Zemdegs 11.74 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
981 Jayden McNeill 11.74 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
981 Luke Tycksen 11.74 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
981 Max Park 11.74 United States Cerritos Open 2017
981 Michał Pleskowicz 11.74 Poland Nancy Open 2017
981 Michał Pleskowicz 11.74 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
981 Patrick Ponce 11.74 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
981 Philipp Weyer 11.74 Germany London Open 2017
981 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
981 Shubham Kumar 11.74 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
981 Tobias Peter 11.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
981 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
995 Andrey Che 11.75 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
995 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
995 Hugo Spitz 11.75 France Nancy Open 2017
995 Jayden McNeill 11.75 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
995 Justin Mallari 11.75 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
995 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.75 Denmark Danish Open 2017