Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
2 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
3 Michał Pleskowicz 8.48 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
4 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
5 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
6 Pavan Ravindra 9.24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
7 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
8 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
9 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
10 Keaton Ellis 9.42 United States River Hill Fall 2015
11 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
12 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
13 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
14 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.53 Germany Munich Open 2015
15 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
16 Joel Ulin 9.83 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
17 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
18 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
19 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
20 Justin Mallari 10.23 United States US Nationals 2015
21 Hunor Bózsing 10.24 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
21 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.24 Taiwan All is Well 2015
23 Vladimir De la Torre 10.39 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
24 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
25 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
26 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.61 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
27 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
28 Bill Wang 10.74 Canada Canadian Open 2015
29 Kim Jokinen 10.77 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
30 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
31 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.79 China Fuzhou Open 2015
32 Pavel Galaktionov 10.82 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
32 Weston Mizumoto 10.82 United States Caltech Fall 2015
34 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
35 Dmitry Dergunov 10.86 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
35 Jayden McNeill 10.86 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
37 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
38 Kabyanil Talukdar 10.96 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
39 Andy Huang 10.97 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
39 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
41 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.99 China Nanchang Winter 2015
42 Anders Berggren 11.02 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
42 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
44 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.05 China China Championship 2015
45 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.06 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
46 Nathan Soria 11.07 United States US Nationals 2015
47 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany Open 2014
47 Robert Yau 11.12 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
49 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.18 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
50 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
50 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
52 Michael Gottlieb 11.21 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
53 Michał Marszałek 11.24 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
54 Jabari Nuruddin 11.25 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
55 Jeremy Fleischman 11.28 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
56 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.30 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
56 Patrick Ponce 11.30 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
58 Mats Valk 11.34 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
59 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
60 Andrey Che 11.38 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
61 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
61 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.40 China Hefei Open 2015
63 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
64 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.42 China Huizhou Open 2015
65 Igor Kowalczyk 11.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
65 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
67 Tim Wong 11.45 United States US Nationals 2015
68 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.48 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
69 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
70 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
71 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
72 Gunnar Krig 11.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
73 Robin Tschümperlin 11.58 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
74 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
75 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
76 Edward Lin 11.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
77 Christopher Olson 11.67 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
78 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
79 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.70 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
80 Leonardo Bonanno 11.72 United States US Nationals 2015
81 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.78 Peru Tecsup Speedcubing Open 2015
81 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.78 China China Championship 2015
83 Anthony Brooks 11.79 United States Athens Fall 2015
84 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
85 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
86 Jonathan Esparaz 11.86 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2015
87 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.87 China Xining Summer Open 2015
87 Phil Yu 11.87 United States Cubing at SkillCon 2015
89 Sebastiano Tronto 11.88 Italy Italian Championship 2014
90 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 11.90 China Huizhou Open 2015
91 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
91 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.91 Poland Latvian Open 2015
93 Dylan Cook 11.92 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
94 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
94 Ric Donati 11.94 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
96 Tomas Jankauskas 11.95 Lithuania Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
97 Alexander Eryomin 11.96 Russia MPEI Open 2013
98 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
99 Kevin Costello III 12.02 United States Yale Spring 2014
99 Lucas Etter 12.02 United States US Nationals 2015
99 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
99 Shubham Kumar 12.02 India Akash Open 2015
103 Alex Koroglu 12.03 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
103 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
105 Angel Anampa 12.06 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
105 Phillip Espinoza 12.06 United States Caltech Winter 2012
107 Drew Brads 12.08 United States US Nationals 2015
108 Leyner Jamauca 12.09 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
109 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.10 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
110 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.11 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
110 Diego Vargas 12.11 Argentina UTN Otoño 2015
110 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.11 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
113 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 12.12 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
114 Moritz Karl 12.13 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
114 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.13 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
116 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.14 China Xining Summer Open 2015
116 Nithin Babu 12.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
118 Victor Colin 12.15 France Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
119 Jakub Kipa 12.16 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
120 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.18 Peru New Avge Open 2015
120 Erwin Reyes 12.18 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
122 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 Finland Estonian Open 2012
123 Simon Kalhofer 12.20 Germany Franconia Open 2015
124 Alex Chen 12.21 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
124 Hersh Shrivastava 12.21 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
126 Anish Rajesh 12.28 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
126 Patrick Hetco 12.28 Germany Franconia Open 2014
128 Hong Seungbin 12.29 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
128 Pedro Roque 12.29 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
130 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
130 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
130 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.30 Japan Kansai Open 2015
133 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.31 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
134 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
135 Alexandre Carlier 12.34 France Nancy Open 2015
135 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 12.34 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
135 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 12.34 Thailand Lynden Open 2012
135 Wojciech Knott 12.34 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
139 Nathan Dwyer 12.39 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
140 Evan Liu 12.40 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
140 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 12.40 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
140 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.40 Japan Kanto Open 2014
143 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 12.41 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
143 Micha Zahnd 12.41 Switzerland Franconia Open 2015
145 Dániel Varga 12.43 Hungary German Open 2011
145 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.43 Peru Hunter Open 2015
145 Richmond Mico Rigor 12.43 Philippines 360 Degrees Wellness Open 2015
148 Deven Nadudvari 12.44 United States Nisei Week 2015
149 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 12.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
150 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.46 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2012
150 Lucas Wesche 12.46 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
150 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.46 China China Championship 2015
153 Kevin Gerhardt 12.50 Germany Franconia Open 2015
153 Leandro Noguti Magiori 12.50 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
153 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.50 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
156 Anders Bogan 12.51 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
157 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.53 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
158 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 12.54 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
159 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 12.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
159 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
159 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.56 China Guangdong Open 2013
162 James Hamory 12.57 United States US Nationals 2015
162 Juliette Sébastien 12.57 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
162 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 12.57 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
165 Adrian Jorghy 12.58 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
165 Aria Zolfaghari 12.58 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
165 Massimiliano Iovane 12.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
165 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 12.58 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
165 Ty Marshall 12.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
170 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
170 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 12.59 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
172 Antoine Piau 12.61 France La Montagne Open 2012
172 David Woner 12.61 United States Cubetcha 2011
174 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.63 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
175 Ricardo Lutchman 12.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
176 Giles Mampaey 12.65 Belgium CBNBC 2015
176 Pablo Grasböck 12.65 Austria GEL Open 2012
178 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.66 Peru New Avge Open 2015
178 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.66 Poland Silesia Open 2012
178 Nicolas Gertner 12.66 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
178 Reinier Schippers 12.66 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
182 Jure Gregorc 12.67 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
183 Daniel Chan 12.68 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
184 Sameer Mahmood 12.69 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
185 Nick Stanton 12.71 United States Caltech Fall 2015
185 Peter Chau 12.71 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
187 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.73 China China Championship 2015
188 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.75 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
188 Karol Zakrzewski 12.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
190 Nicola Barbaro 12.79 Italy Italian Open 2015
191 Reto Bubendorf 12.80 Switzerland Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
191 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.80 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
193 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 12.81 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
194 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
194 Israel Machado Soares 12.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
194 Matthias Gruber 12.83 Austria ARGO Open 2013
194 Ramble Tandar 12.83 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
194 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
199 Akash Rupela 12.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
199 Jonah Crosby 12.84 United States Lexington Fall 2013
199 Oliver Fritz 12.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
202 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
203 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
203 Thijs Engel 12.86 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
203 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.86 China China Championship 2015
206 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.87 China Guangdong Open 2014
207 Noah Arthurs 12.88 United States Norwich Summer 2015
207 Tanzer Balimtas 12.88 United States River Hill Winter 2015
209 Vishantak Srikrishna 12.89 United States MIT Fall 2015
210 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
211 Andrew Nathenson 12.94 United States Nub Open 2015
211 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
211 Maksim Vorobyev 12.94 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
211 SeungYoon Hyeon 12.94 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
215 Andrew Park 12.96 United States River Hill Fall 2015
215 Henry Savich 12.96 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
215 Simon Blanchard 12.96 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
215 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.96 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
219 Ethan Crislip 13.01 United States United States National Championships 2012
220 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.03 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
220 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
222 Shreyas Talamakki 13.04 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
222 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.04 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
224 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 13.05 China Nanchang Winter 2015
225 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
225 James Molloy 13.06 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
225 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.06 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
228 Jonathan Mauroy 13.08 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
228 Shane Grogan 13.08 United States US Nationals 2015
230 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 13.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
230 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 13.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
232 David Remolina Amórtegui 13.10 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
233 Clark Cheng 13.11 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
233 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 13.11 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014
235 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 13.13 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
236 Daniil Lee 13.14 Russia MPEI Open 2014
237 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.15 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
237 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
239 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.16 China China Championship 2015
239 Tomohiro Tanno (丹野智博) 13.16 Japan Japan Contest 2012
241 Edoardo Annesi 13.18 Italy Eretum Open 2015
242 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 13.19 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
243 Erik Akkersdijk 13.20 Netherlands Austrian Open 2013
243 Ryan Jew 13.20 United States US Nationals 2014
245 Lucas Garron 13.21 Germany Berkeley Summer 2014
246 Michał Bogdan 13.22 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
246 Nan Bai (柏楠) 13.22 China Hefei Open 2013
246 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
249 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.24 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
250 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 13.25 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2013
250 Liping Jia (贾立平) 13.25 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
252 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 13.26 Spain Mijas Open 2015
252 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.26 Norway Bergen Open 2015
254 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 13.28 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
254 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 13.28 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
254 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 13.28 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
257 Joseph Lee 13.29 United States Lexington Fall 2014
257 Pavel Yushkevich 13.29 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
259 Dan Selzer 13.30 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
259 Nikolay Evdokimov 13.30 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
261 Philipp Weyer 13.31 Germany Hessen Open 2015
262 Milán Baticz 13.34 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
262 Patryk Szewczyk 13.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
262 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.34 China Xiamen Open 2013
265 Harry Savage 13.35 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
266 Kesava Kirupa 13.36 India Indian Nationals 2015
266 Xiaoyao Lu (卢逍遥) 13.36 China Shenzhen Open 2015
268 Bo Wang (王擘) 13.38 China China Championship 2015
268 Ciarán Beahan 13.38 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
270 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 13.39 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
270 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 13.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
272 Habin Kim (김하빈) 13.40 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
272 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 13.40 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
274 Dan Cohen 13.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
274 Tao Yu (喻韬) 13.41 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
276 Dmitry Aniskin 13.42 Russia Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
276 Max Park 13.42 United States Irvine Fall 2015
278 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 13.43 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
278 Jacob Hutnyk 13.43 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2014
280 Andy Tsao 13.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
280 Erwan de Lépinau 13.44 France Bussières Open 2013
280 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 13.44 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
280 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 13.44 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
280 Lukas Pohořelický 13.44 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
285 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
286 Corey Sakowski 13.47 United States US Nationals 2015
286 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 13.47 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
286 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
289 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 13.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
289 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.50 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
289 Ze Li (李泽) 13.50 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
292 Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.52 China Qingdao Open 2012
292 Jan Zych 13.52 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
292 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 13.52 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
295 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.53 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
295 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 13.53 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
295 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.53 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
298 Ivan Zabrodin 13.54 Russia Dvina Open 2015
299 Adam Gajda 13.55 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
299 Brandon Delacruz 13.55 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
299 Tomoya Firman 13.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
302 Pranjal Khan 13.56 Austria Austrian Open 2014
303 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 13.59 China Wuxi Open 2015
303 Pedro Santos Guimarães 13.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
305 Forte Shinko 13.61 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
306 Daniel Sheppard 13.65 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
307 Andrew Sopchak 13.68 United States Yale Fall 2012
308 Bence Barát 13.69 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
308 Staš Zupanc 13.69 Slovenia Osijek Open 2015
310 Emanuel Rheinert 13.70 Germany German Open 2015
310 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 13.70 China China Championship 2015
312 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 13.71 Iran Iran Open 2013
313 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 13.72 China Hefei Open 2015
314 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 13.73 Peru Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012
314 Michał Halczuk 13.73 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
316 Eric Zhao 13.75 United States MIT Fall 2015
317 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.76 China China Championship 2015
318 Enmeng Zhang (张恩萌) 13.77 China Beijing Open 2015
319 Rasul Gamzabekov 13.78 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
320 Shivam Bansal 13.80 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
321 Yang Li (李扬) 13.81 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
322 Edward Liu 13.83 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
323 Andy Smith 13.84 United States Yale Spring 2015
323 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 13.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
323 Mitchell Lane 13.84 United States US Nationals 2015
326 Mateusz Śliż 13.85 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
326 Matúš Buffa 13.85 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
328 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 13.86 Thailand Bangkok 2012
329 Emily Wang 13.88 Canada Montréal Open 2013
330 Thom Barlow 13.90 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
331 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.91 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
331 David Ludwig 13.91 United States Athens Fall 2015
331 Nikita Chistyakov 13.91 Belarus Vitba Winter 2015
331 Theodore Chow 13.91 Canada Canadian Open 2015
335 Francisco Hamlin 13.93 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
335 Jun-Hyuk Jang 13.93 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
337 James Hildreth 13.94 United States US Nationals 2015
338 Łukasz Burliga 13.95 Poland Polish Championship 2015
339 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 13.97 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
339 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
339 Riccardo Simone 13.97 Italy Veneto Open 2011
342 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.98 China Hefei Open 2015
342 Vijay Kishore 13.98 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
342 Yawen Liao (廖雅文) 13.98 China Wuhan Open 2015
345 Dharmesh Shahu 14.00 India Mumbai Open 2014
345 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.00 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
347 Patricia Li 14.02 United States MIT Fall 2011
348 Eric Limeback 14.03 Canada US Nationals 2015
349 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.05 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
350 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 14.06 Mexico Clásico 2015
350 Sergey Shmakov 14.06 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
352 Aakash Josh 14.07 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
353 Callum Hales-Jepp 14.08 United Kingdom Norwegian Championship 2015
353 Georgy Vershinin 14.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
353 Kirill Litvinov 14.08 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
353 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.08 China Qingdao Open 2012
353 Pinyao Wang (王品尧) 14.08 China Chongqing Open 2013
358 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.11 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
358 Daniel Ehecatl García Sánchez 14.11 Mexico Clásico 2015
360 Kian Barry 14.14 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
361 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 14.15 France France 2015
361 Daniel Chudecki 14.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
361 Fakhri Raihaan 14.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
364 Anatoly Kim 14.16 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
364 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 14.16 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
364 Steven Xu 14.16 United States US Nationals 2014
367 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 14.17 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
368 Kunaal Parekh 14.19 India C3 Cube Open 2014
368 Marco Vorländer 14.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
368 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
371 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.20 China China Championship 2015
371 Yang Qi (祁洋) 14.20 China China Championship 2015
373 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 14.21 China BUAA Open 2014
374 Francis Wong Jia Yen 14.22 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
374 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 14.22 China Qinzhou Open 2015
374 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 14.22 China Shanghai Summer 2012
377 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 14.24 China Xi'an Summer 2015
378 Derek Tat 14.25 United States US Nationals 2014
378 Junkui Hu (胡军奎) 14.25 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
378 Semin Kwon (권세민) 14.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
378 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 14.25 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
378 Trịnh Quốc Anh 14.25 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
383 Daniel Waldo 14.27 Mexico Clásico 2015
383 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 14.27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
385 Andrew Bae 14.28 United States MIT Fall 2015
385 Austin Reed 14.28 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
385 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 14.28 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
385 Paolo Moriello 14.28 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
385 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 14.28 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
390 Daniel Cano Salgado 14.31 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
390 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 14.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
392 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.32 China BUAA Open 2014
393 Everett Kelly 14.33 United States Nisei Week 2015
393 Julian David 14.33 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
393 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 14.33 China Shantou Open 2014
393 Ricky Meiler 14.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
393 Riley Woo 14.33 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2015
393 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 14.33 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
399 Florian Kreyssig 14.34 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
399 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 14.34 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
399 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.34 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
402 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 14.35 Mexico Clásico 2015
402 Facundo Finola 14.35 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
404 Michael Young 14.36 United States Utah Megacomp 2015
405 Bhaskar Gurram 14.37 India SP Open 2015
405 Filip Šenk 14.37 Serbia Hungarian Open 2014
405 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 14.37 China Fuzhou Open 2015
408 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
408 Luke Tycksen 14.38 United States Cubes4Speed MOX Summer 2015
408 Vladislavs Baranovs 14.38 Latvia Estonian Open 2015
408 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
412 Sebastian Werb 14.39 Germany Franconia Open 2015
413 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 14.41 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
413 Majid Alizadeh (مجید علیزاده) 14.41 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
415 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 14.42 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
415 Michal Vasko 14.42 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
417 Artur Kristof 14.43 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
417 Karina Grandjean Beck 14.43 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
417 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 14.43 China China Championship 2015
420 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 14.44 China China Championship 2015
421 Jorge Castillo Matas 14.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
422 Colin Wee 14.46 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
422 Kavin Tangtartharakul 14.46 United States Caltech Fall 2015
422 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 14.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
422 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 14.46 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
426 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
426 Mateo Tiul 14.47 United States US Nationals 2015
428 Marcel Peters 14.49 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
429 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.50 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
430 Daniel Wannamaker 14.52 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
431 Rowan Kinneavy 14.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
432 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 14.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
432 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 14.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
432 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 14.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
435 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 14.56 Iran Iran Open 2013
435 Daniel Chung 14.56 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
435 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
435 Vasilis Vasileris 14.56 Greece Greece Winter Open 2015
439 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.57 Poland Polish Championship 2015
440 Flavian Glonț 14.58 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
440 Fyodor Ivanov 14.58 Russia MPEI Open 2014
440 Jiang Wu (吴江) 14.58 China Fuzhou Open 2013
440 Mihail Myshkin 14.58 Russia Estonian Open 2013
440 Nils Feuer 14.58 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
445 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 14.60 Peru INABIF Open 2015
445 Artem Yashkov 14.60 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
445 Eli Lifland 14.60 United States River Hill Fall 2015
445 Sean Belke 14.60 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
445 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 14.60 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
450 Adam Walker 14.61 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
450 Peter Hung 14.61 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
452 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 14.63 China Qinhuangdao Open 2015
453 Julian Favell 14.64 Canada Cubetcha 2015
454 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.65 Spain Castellon Open 2011
454 Daryl Tan Hong An 14.65 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
454 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 14.65 China Wenzhou Open 2015
454 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 14.65 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2014
458 Ben Whitmore 14.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
458 Edoardo Disarò 14.66 Italy Italian Open 2015
460 Brandon Lin 14.68 United States Norwich Summer 2015
461 Wonder Dygico 14.69 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
461 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 14.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
461 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 14.69 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
464 Niko Ronkainen 14.70 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
465 Zhiye Qian (钱志业) 14.71 China Dalian Open 2013
466 Marco Mendoza 14.72 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
466 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 14.72 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
468 Wong Hiu Lok 14.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
469 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
470 Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 14.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
471 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 14.79 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
471 Tiffany Chien 14.79 United States Taiwan Open 2015
473 Joe Nowak 14.80 Germany Wellington Winter 2015
473 Jonathan Hamstad 14.80 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
473 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14.80 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
473 Ryan Patricio 14.80 United States San Diego Open 2008
477 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 14.81 China Guangdong Open 2014
477 Harald Stiff 14.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
477 Nathaniel Berg 14.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
477 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 14.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
477 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 14.81 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
482 Angga Atrie 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
482 Viktor Stepanovich 14.84 Russia MPEI Open 2014
484 Samuel Brenner 14.85 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
485 Alexander Yu 14.86 United States Liberty Science 2015
486 Mitchell Stern 14.88 United States US Nationals 2009
487 Anthony Lafourcade 14.90 France Nancy Open 2015
488 Andy Denney 14.91 United States Dayton 2015
488 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.91 Denmark Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
488 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 14.91 China Huizhou Open 2014
488 Michał Rzewuski 14.91 Poland Masovian Open 2015
488 Renz Alexander Lumban 14.91 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2012
493 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 14.93 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
493 Sergey Ryabko 14.93 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
493 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 14.93 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
493 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 14.93 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
493 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 14.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
493 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
499 Allyson Dias de Lima 14.94 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
499 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 14.94 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
499 Mattias Uvesten 14.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
499 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
499 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 14.94 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
504 Bennet Wichmann 14.95 Germany Cuthberts Open 2015
504 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.95 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
504 Wojciech Fydrych 14.95 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
507 Leon Schmidtchen 14.96 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
507 Teo Kai Xiang 14.96 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
509 Tom Praschan 14.97 Germany German Nationals 2011
510 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 14.98 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
511 Jorge Morata Carrasco 14.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
511 Ryan Przybocki 14.99 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
513 Ray Bai 15.01 United States US Nationals 2015
513 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
515 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
515 Sebastian Czyrzewski 15.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
515 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 15.02 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
518 Raphaël Pihet 15.03 France Japan Open 2015
518 Waris Ali 15.03 United States Winona Open 2013
520 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 15.04 Peru TCG Lima 2014
520 Lijie Jin (金利杰) 15.04 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
522 Dan Dzoan 15.06 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
522 Rami Sbahi 15.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
522 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 15.06 China Huizhou Open 2015
525 Piotr Pojda 15.07 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
526 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
526 James Tu 15.08 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
526 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 15.08 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2015
529 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 15.09 Venezuela Ejido Summer 2015
529 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 15.09 China Nanchang Winter 2015
529 Linus Frész 15.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
529 Sumeet Agarwal 15.09 United States SMA Winter 2015
533 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 15.10 China Beijing Open 2015
534 Hendry Cahyadi 15.11 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
534 Jang Jae-Hyouk 15.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
534 Jie Yu (余杰) 15.11 China AnHui University Open 2015
537 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.12 China Huizhou Open 2014
538 AJ Blair 15.13 United States Cubetcha 2013
538 Lee Jae-Yong 15.13 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
538 Lorenzo Bonoan 15.13 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
541 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 15.14 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
541 Shonathon Collins 15.14 United States HOOAH SMA 2015
541 Sriram Govind 15.14 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
544 Abner Priyo Utomo 15.15 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
544 Alex Johnson 15.15 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2015
544 Dave Campbell 15.15 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
544 Rafał Waryszak 15.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
544 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 15.15 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
549 Amos Tay Swee Hui 15.16 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
549 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.16 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
551 Denis Tsukanov 15.17 Russia MPEI Open 2014
551 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 15.17 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
553 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 15.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
553 Billy Palaiologos 15.18 Greece Greece Open 2015
553 Diego Meneghetti 15.18 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
553 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 15.18 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
553 Zach Goldman 15.18 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
558 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 15.19 Hong Kong Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
558 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 15.19 China Fuzhou Open 2014
560 Hongji Zeng (曾鸿基) 15.20 China China Championship 2015
561 Blaž Dobravec 15.21 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
561 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 15.21 China China Championship 2015
561 Phillip Lewicki 15.21 United States MCC Gamma 2015
561 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
565 Daniel Wallin 15.22 Sweden Kjeller Open 2015
565 Evgeny Akivis 15.22 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
565 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 15.22 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
565 Jan Bentlage 15.22 Germany Polish Open 2014
565 Justin Thomas 15.22 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
565 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
571 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 15.23 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
571 Paweł Berg 15.23 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
573 Henry Helmuth 15.24 United States US Nationals 2015
573 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 15.24 China Zibo Open 2015
575 Austin Thielemier 15.25 United States US Nationals 2014
575 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15.25 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
575 Durben Joun Virtucio 15.25 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
575 Santosh Naranapatty 15.25 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
575 Sirish Nutakki 15.25 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2015
575 Wilhelm Kilders 15.25 Germany German Open 2015
581 Gábor Róka 15.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
581 Jedrick Remonde 15.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
581 Quentin Lefebvre 15.27 France Cachan Open 2011
584 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 15.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
584 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 15.28 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
584 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 15.28 China Nanjing Spring 2012
587 Felix Lee 15.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
587 Louie Jay Quibote 15.30 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
587 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 15.30 Singapore Foon Yew Open 2015
590 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.31 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
590 Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 15.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
592 Ludwig Choi 15.33 Germany Hessen Open 2013
592 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
592 Mo Ji (季默) 15.33 China China Championship 2015
595 Andriyan Alfayed 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
595 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 15.34 China Chengdu Open 2015
595 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 15.34 China Chengdu Open 2015
598 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 15.35 China Zibo Open 2015
599 Aryan Kejriwal 15.36 United States River Hill Summer 2014
599 Maarten Smit 15.36 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
599 Muhammad Badruddin 15.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
602 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 15.37 China China Championship 2015
602 Michel Ye 15.37 France Nancy Open 2015
604 Arta Pradana Suteja 15.38 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
604 Neel Shah 15.38 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
604 Viktor Ejlertsson 15.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
607 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.39 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
607 Jakob Obleser 15.39 Germany Munich Open 2015
607 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 15.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
607 Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 15.39 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
611 Kirt Protacio 15.40 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
612 Gabriel Wallén 15.41 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
612 Jin Yang (杨晋) 15.41 China Hefei Spring 2012
612 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 15.41 China China Championship 2015
612 Lorandt Mozsa 15.41 Australia Niddrie 2014
612 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 15.41 Bolivia Cochabamba Open 2015
612 William Tao 15.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
618 Ryan McIlhenny 15.43 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
619 Valentin Hoffmann 15.44 France France 2015
620 Daniel Maienshein 15.46 United States Starlight Open 2014
620 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.46 China Beijing Summer 2012
620 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 15.46 China Hangzhou Open 2012
623 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 15.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
623 Juan Pablo Huanqui 15.47 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
625 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 15.48 China Zibo Open 2015
626 Konrad Przetacznik 15.50 Poland Kraków Open 2013
627 Arvin Tang 15.51 United States Rose City Cubing Competition 2015
627 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15.51 China Wuxi Open 2015
629 Chun Lin (林春) 15.52 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
629 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.52 Taiwan All is Well 2015
629 Isaac Wong Chang Man 15.52 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
629 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 15.52 China China Championship 2015
633 Ariel Burak 15.53 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
633 Leong Wing Sik 15.53 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
635 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.54 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
635 Wenda Zhang (章文达) 15.54 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
637 Artem Ganzha 15.55 Russia MPEI Open 2015
637 Jakob Kogler 15.55 Austria Brno Open 2015
637 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 15.55 Japan Kanto Open 2014
640 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15.56 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
641 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 15.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
642 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.58 Hong Kong Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
642 Janelle Tin 15.58 United States Puget Sound Open 2015
642 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 15.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
645 Alexander Olleta del Molino 15.59 Spain Asturias Open 2015
645 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
645 Bo Li (李博) 15.59 China Yunnan Open 2015
645 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 15.59 China China Championship 2015
645 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 15.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
645 Samuel Klingström 15.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
645 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.59 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
645 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 15.59 China Wuxi Open 2015
653 Adam Glendye 15.60 United States MIT Fall 2015
653 Dawid Karczyński 15.60 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
655 Cédric Van Huffelen 15.61 Belgium CBNBC 2015
655 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.61 China Wuxi Open 2015
655 Sebastian Weyer 15.61 Germany Twente Open 2012
655 Trenton Beatty 15.61 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
659 Digi Digiev 15.63 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
659 Filip Hrnko 15.63 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
661 Niko Paavilainen 15.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
661 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 15.64 China Tianjin University Open 2015
663 Lucas Benito Rolando 15.66 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
663 Rustam Valeev 15.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
663 Stefan Stoiber 15.66 Austria Austrian Open 2014
666 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 15.68 China Beijing Summer 2012
667 Felipe Rueda Hernández 15.69 Colombia Rubik Style 2013
667 Ryan Lim 15.69 United States Puget Sound Open 2015
669 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 15.72 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
669 Guanyang Yu 15.72 China Caltech Winter 2012
669 Nick Rech 15.72 United States River Hill Summer 2014
669 Olivér Perge 15.72 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
673 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.73 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
673 Joshua Broderick Phillips 15.73 United States Lexington Spring 2015
673 Tenochtitlán Grijalva Masso 15.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
673 Victor Sanchez Redondo 15.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
677 Christian de Sena Fortunato 15.74 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
677 Mayron Blain 15.74 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
679 Isaac Langer 15.75 United States Caltech Fall 2015
679 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.75 Japan Kanto Open 2012
681 Eric Boudreau 15.78 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2015
681 Martin Fronescu 15.78 Romania Brasov Rubik's Open 2015
681 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
684 Aditya Hari 15.79 India APJ BLD Open 2015
685 Agustín Bernasconi 15.80 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
685 Hilmar Magnusson 15.80 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
685 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 15.80 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
685 Rex Zaldy Aytona 15.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
689 Henri Gerber 15.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
689 Lasse Korbanka 15.81 Germany Munich Open 2012
689 Thibaut Jacquinot 15.81 France Murcia Open 2007
689 Yang Li (李洋) 15.81 China Beijing Open 2015
693 Dmitriy Manin 15.83 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
693 Gabriel Barrios 15.83 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
693 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 15.83 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
693 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 15.83 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
693 Swann Castel 15.83 France French Championship 2012
698 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 15.84 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
698 Jay Cumming 15.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
698 Mattia Furlan 15.84 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
701 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 15.86 China China Championship 2015
701 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 15.86 Russia Tula Open 2014
703 Alexander Kapustin 15.89 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
703 Tomek Bogdanik 15.89 Poland Polish Open 2015
705 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 15.90 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
705 Henry Jade 15.90 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
707 Brendan Aronhime 15.91 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
707 Edward Vakula 15.91 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
707 Frieder Klein 15.91 Germany BW Open 2013
707 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 15.91 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
707 José David Castiblanco Marin 15.91 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
707 Mariano D'Imperio 15.91 Italy Eretum Open 2015
713 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 15.92 Malaysia Hefei Open 2013
713 Marcus Hagman 15.92 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
715 Adam Kjörk 15.93 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
715 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 15.93 China Beijing Summer 2012
715 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 15.93 Canada MCC Gamma 2015
718 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 15.94 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
719 Benjamin Wong 15.96 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
719 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 15.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
719 Joseph Dzaluk 15.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
719 Ramón Dersch 15.96 Germany Hessen Open 2014
719 Szymon Moroń 15.96 Poland Polish Open 2015
719 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 15.96 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
725 Ishmam Mirza 15.97 United States US Nationals 2015
725 Marcin Stachura 15.97 Poland Rumia Open 2013
727 Arvind Raju 16.00 India APJ BLD Open 2015
727 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.00 Poland Silesia Open 2009
729 Wojciech Barciaga 16.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
729 Zachary Friedman 16.01 United States Florida Feast 2015
731 Erik Johnson 16.02 United States Cornell Spring 2011
731 Laxman Saran 16.02 India C3 Cube Open 2014
731 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 16.02 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
734 Kobe Balin 16.03 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
735 Dominik Pankros 16.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
736 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 16.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
736 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 16.05 China Beijing Summer 2012
738 Sakari Rautalin 16.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
738 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 16.07 China Wuxi Open 2015
740 Rizki Akbari Utama 16.08 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
741 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 16.09 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
742 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
742 Mika Sokka 16.10 Finland Finnish Open 2015
742 Zheng Lin (林铮) 16.10 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
745 Zhaohan Xiong 16.11 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
746 Daniel Karnaukh 16.12 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
747 Chen Kee Yen 16.13 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
747 Evgeny Sharov 16.13 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
749 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 16.15 China Fuzhou Open 2013
749 Kellon Olusola 16.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
749 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 16.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
752 Björn Korbanka 16.16 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
752 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 16.16 China Chengdu Open 2015
754 Bence Irsik 16.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
754 Max Wang 16.19 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
754 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 16.19 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
757 Bartłomiej Owczarek 16.21 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
757 Daniel Rose-Levine 16.21 United States Toronto Open Fall 2015
757 Jie Jin (金杰) 16.21 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
760 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 16.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
760 Ming Chen (陈明) 16.22 China Hefei Open 2013
762 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 16.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
763 Javier Rangel 16.24 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
764 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
764 Michael Angelo Zafra 16.25 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
766 Emilien Fabre 16.26 France France 2015
767 Hang Li (李航) 16.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
768 Antonie Paterakis 16.28 Greece Hasselt Open 2015
768 Danilo Caimano 16.28 Italy Florence Open 2010
768 Đoàn Thanh Duy 16.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
768 Jemco Casquejo 16.28 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
768 Manas Kakade 16.28 India Indian Nationals 2014
768 Martin Brath 16.28 Germany German Nationals 2015
774 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 16.30 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
775 Matteo Provasi 16.31 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
776 Jian Wu (吴建) 16.32 China Nanchang Winter 2015
776 Jinlong Li (李金龙) 16.32 China Sydney Autumn 2015
778 Peter Kropec 16.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
779 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 16.34 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
779 Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 16.34 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
781 Joon Cha (차준혁) 16.36 Republic of Korea National Capital Region 2014
781 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 16.36 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
783 Andrey Ivanov 16.37 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
783 Breandan Vallance 16.37 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
783 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 16.37 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
783 Jun Xia (夏骏) 16.37 China Nanchang Winter 2015
787 Andre Cichon 16.38 Germany East German Open 2010
787 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 16.38 Thailand Jersey Shore Open 2012
789 Kevin Hays 16.39 United States US Nationals 2015
789 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 16.39 China PDX Cubing Beta 2015
791 Cameron Stollery 16.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
792 Adam Pugner 16.41 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
792 Daniel De Vera 16.41 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
794 Ben Yu 16.42 United States UW Spring 2015
794 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 16.42 Taiwan ODU Big Blue Open 2015
794 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 16.42 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
797 Axel Häck 16.43 Germany Alania Open 2011
797 Luis Esteban Morales Orozco 16.43 Guatemala Sivar Open 2015
799 Bertalan Bodor 16.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
799 Eli Westrick 16.44 United States PDX Cubing Beta 2015
799 Kirill Shalashov 16.44 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
802 Filippo Brancaleoni 16.46 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
802 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 16.46 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
804 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 16.47 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
805 Krisztián Pál Szűcs 16.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
805 Quentin Savard 16.48 France French Championship 2014
805 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 16.48 Mexico Clásico 2015
808 Sébastien Auroux 16.49 Germany La Montagne Open 2012
809 Christian Kaserer 16.50 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
809 Christian Lacquio 16.50 Philippines SNES Open 2013
809 Oskar Åsbrink 16.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
809 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 16.50 Brazil Esquenta para o Mundial 2015
813 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 16.51 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
813 Brandon Huang 16.51 United States US Nationals 2015
813 Thomas Millen 16.51 Austria ARGO Open 2013
813 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 16.51 China Huizhou Open 2014
817 Richie Lim 16.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
818 Alexey Mikhailov 16.53 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
818 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 16.53 Japan Japan Open 2015
820 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 16.54 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
820 Rasmus Andersson 16.54 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
822 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.55 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
822 Shubhayan Kabir 16.55 India Indian Nationals 2015
822 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 16.55 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
822 Ulrik Bredland 16.55 Norway Kjeller Open 2015
826 David Gomes 16.56 United States Caltech Fall 2011
826 Konstantin Krämer 16.56 Germany German Open 2015
826 Renkui Si (司人魁) 16.56 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
826 Thomas Watiotienne 16.56 France Puy de Dome Open 2011
826 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 16.56 China Wuhan Open 2012
831 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 16.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
832 Marcus Figueiredo 16.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
832 Matt Jones 16.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
834 Dylan Miller 16.59 United States Dallas Winter 2015
834 Moses San Pascual 16.59 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
834 Nico Kupfer 16.59 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
834 Stefan Retzlaff 16.59 Germany German Nationals 2011
838 Jakub Wojtaszewski 16.60 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
838 Mason Langenderfer 16.60 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
838 Matt DiPalma 16.60 United States MIT Spring 2015
841 Eduardo Meza Hernández 16.61 Mexico Fénix 2014
841 Julien Wachter 16.61 France Phalsbourg Open 2012
841 Matic Omulec 16.61 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
844 Alexey Zharikov 16.62 Russia MPEI Open 2015
844 Andrey Seleznev 16.62 Russia MPEI Open 2015
844 Ayush Kumar 16.62 India Indian Open 2014
844 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 16.62 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
848 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 16.63 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
848 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 16.63 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
848 Matěj Grohmann 16.63 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
851 James Olarte 16.64 United States Florida Feast 2015
851 Krzysztof Rożałowski 16.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
853 Brian Loftus 16.65 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
853 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 16.65 China Caltech Fall 2015
855 Charl Jovan Borromeo 16.66 Philippines SNES Open 2013
855 Chris Brotzman 16.66 United States Puget Sound Open 2015
857 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 16.67 Poland Polish Open 2014
858 Israel Parada 16.69 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
858 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 16.69 China Nanchang Open 2013
858 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 16.69 China Guangdong Open 2013
858 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 16.69 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
862 Ke Sun (孙珂) 16.70 China Nanjing Winter 2012
862 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 16.70 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
864 Junliang Yan (颜俊梁) 16.71 China Nantong Open 2014
864 Sergey Klyakhandler 16.71 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
866 Borja Perez 16.72 Spain Dayton 2015
866 Dániel Fodor 16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
866 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 16.72 China China Championship 2015
866 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 16.72 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
870 Adrián Ramírez 16.73 Guatemala Sivar Open 2015
870 Alberto Masó Molina 16.73 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
870 Tommy Szeliga 16.73 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
870 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 16.73 China China Championship 2015
874 Kalina Jakubowska 16.74 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
874 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 16.74 China Wenzhou Open 2013
876 Alex Thielemier 16.75 United States River Hill Winter 2014
876 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
876 Dhanayush Raninga 16.75 India Techfest Cube Mania 2014
876 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 16.75 Mexico Clásico 2015
876 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 16.75 China Huizhou Open 2015
881 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 16.76 China Wuxi Open 2015
882 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 16.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
882 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 16.77 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
884 Andrew Ricci 16.78 United States Harvard Fall 2012
884 Shikhar Mohan 16.78 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
884 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 16.78 China Qingdao Open 2012
887 Benjamin Christie 16.79 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
888 Damon Goddard 16.80 United States PDX Cubing Beta 2015
888 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 16.80 China China Championship 2015
888 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 16.80 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
888 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 16.80 Chile La Florida Open V2 2015
892 Bin Li (李宾) 16.81 China Guilin Open 2013
892 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 16.81 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
892 Viktor Kalmar 16.81 Austria Czech Open 2014
895 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 16.83 China Beijing Open 2015
895 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 16.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
895 Kamil Zieliński 16.83 Poland Polish Open 2012
898 Alexander Springhorn 16.84 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
898 Elliot Penson 16.84 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
898 Mantas Sidabras 16.84 Lithuania Estonian Open 2012
898 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 16.84 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
898 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 16.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
898 Timo Ludwig 16.84 Germany Franconia Open 2013
904 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 16.85 Brazil I Campeonato de Cubo Mágico de Barueri 2015
905 Qinghua Li (李清华) 16.86 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
905 Simon Montrose 16.86 United States BASC 7 2015
905 Tomasz Kiełbasa 16.86 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
908 Doyul Kim (김도율) 16.87 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
908 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 16.87 China Asian Championship 2012
910 Brian Johnson 16.88 United States Indiana 2015
910 Daniel Wu 16.88 United States Canadian Open 2013
910 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 16.88 Vietnam CSP Open 2015
913 Đoàn Văn Danh 16.89 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
913 Nat Baylon 16.89 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
913 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 16.89 China Guangdong Open 2014
916 Gavin Wills 16.90 United States Caltech Fall 2015
916 José Garrido 16.90 Chile PLG Open 2012
918 Trisnanda Setiadi 16.91 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
918 Walker Welch 16.91 United States MCC Gamma 2015
920 Victor Chenu 16.93 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
921 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.94 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
921 Gaël Dusser 16.94 France Melbourne Summer 2012
921 Jiahao Bei (贝佳豪) 16.94 China Shenzhen Open 2015
921 Karl Choi 16.94 Germany Saarland Open 2012
921 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 16.94 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
926 Jianyu Liu (刘建宇) 16.95 China Beijing Open 2015
926 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.95 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
928 Costantino Corsi 16.96 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
928 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 16.96 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
928 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.96 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
928 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 16.96 China Zibo Open 2015
928 Tim Major 16.96 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
933 Ainesh Sevellaraja 16.97 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
933 Mateusz Andrzejewski 16.97 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
935 Jiajian Xu (徐家健) 16.98 China Guangdong Open 2014
936 Emil Pawelczyk 17.00 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
936 Yaroslav Ivanashev 17.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
936 Zixi Yan (严子希) 17.00 China Qingdao Open 2012
936 Zixiong Gao (高子雄) 17.00 China Shantou Open 2015
940 Glenn Mark Salgado 17.01 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
941 Baoquan Zhang (张宝权) 17.02 China Xining Summer Open 2015
941 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 17.02 China Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
941 Mike Woyden 17.02 United States Starlight Open 2013
941 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 17.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
945 Ben Woo 17.03 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
945 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 17.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
945 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 17.03 China Taiyuan Open 2012
948 Cezary Rokita 17.05 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
948 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 17.05 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
948 Johan Svensson 17.05 Sweden Linkub 2015
951 Carlos Moreno 17.06 Peru INABIF Open 2015
951 Johannes Laire 17.06 Finland Swedish Open 2010
953 Jules Manalang 17.07 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
954 Cristian Antoniu Leana 17.08 Romania Romanian Open 2012
954 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 17.08 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
954 Jianneng Li 17.08 Canada Berkeley Summer 2015
954 Marcin Bloch 17.08 Poland PLS Marina 2014
958 Aldino Mangawing 17.09 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
958 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 17.09 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
958 Lars Tschümperlin 17.09 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
958 Panos Gkotsis 17.09 Greece Greece Winter Open 2015
958 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 17.09 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
963 Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) 17.12 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
963 Arlo Sims 17.12 United States MIT Spring 2015
965 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 17.13 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
966 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 17.14 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
966 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 17.14 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2015
968 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 17.15 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
968 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 17.15 Japan Japan Open 2008
968 Maciej Jagiełło 17.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
968 Preston Nguyen 17.15 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2012
968 Qiang Gong (龚强) 17.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
973 Mahith Bandi 17.16 United States Dallas Winter 2015
973 Sherwin Colina 17.16 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2012
973 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 17.16 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
976 John To 17.17 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
977 Daniel Song 17.18 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
977 Nelson Loyola 17.18 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
977 Restituto Cortan Jr. 17.18 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
980 Brandon Liu 17.19 United States MIT Spring 2015
980 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 17.19 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
980 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 17.19 India C3 Cube Open 2014
980 Willian Dias 17.19 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
980 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 17.19 China Huizhou Open 2015
980 Zheng Li (李政) 17.19 China Couve Cubing 2012
986 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 17.20 Venezuela Ejido Mall Open 2015
987 Brock Hamann 17.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
987 Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик) 17.21 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
987 Gen Li (李根) 17.21 China Wuhan Open 2015
987 Mateusz Fydrych 17.21 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
987 Trevor Petersen 17.21 United States United States National Championships 2012
987 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 17.21 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
987 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 17.21 China Wuxi Open 2015
994 Aníbal Araya 17.23 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
995 Juan Antonio Miranda Zùñiga 17.24 Mexico Clásico 2015
996 Aaron LoPrete 17.25 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
996 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
996 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 17.25 China Nanjing Spring 2015
996 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 17.25 Iran Iran Open 2013
996 Pavel Černý 17.25 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015