Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Antoine Cantin 8.75 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
2 Feliks Zemdegs 9.03 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
3 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
4 Collin Burns 9.37 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
5 Przemysław Kaleta 9.41 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
6 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
7 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
8 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
9 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
10 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
11 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.94 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
12 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.19 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
12 Morten Arborg 10.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
14 Justin Mallari 10.38 United States Princeton Winter 2014
15 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
16 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
17 Hunor Bózsing 10.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
18 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
19 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
20 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
21 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
22 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
23 Bill Wang 10.93 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
24 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
25 Anders Berggren 11.02 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
25 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
27 Keaton Ellis 11.10 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
27 Pavan Ravindra 11.10 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
29 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany Open 2014
29 Robert Yau 11.12 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
31 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.18 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
32 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
32 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
34 Jeremy Fleischman 11.28 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
35 Mats Valk 11.34 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
36 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
37 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
38 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
39 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
40 Jayden McNeill 11.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
41 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
42 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
43 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
44 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
45 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
46 Christopher Olson 11.67 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
47 Dmitry Dergunov 11.68 Russia Dvina Open 2014
48 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
49 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
50 Weston Mizumoto 11.84 United States United States National Championships 2011
51 Sebastiano Tronto 11.88 Italy Italian Championship 2014
52 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
53 Dylan Cook 11.92 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
54 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
54 Ric Donati 11.94 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
56 Alexander Eryomin 11.96 Russia MPEI Open 2013
57 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
58 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.01 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
59 Kevin Costello III 12.02 United States Yale Spring 2014
60 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
61 Phillip Espinoza 12.06 United States Caltech Winter 2012
62 Kabyanil Talukdar 12.08 India P3 Grand Open 2014
63 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.11 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
64 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 12.12 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
65 Moritz Karl 12.13 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
65 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 12.13 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
67 Phil Yu 12.16 United States River Hill Summer 2012
68 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 Finland Estonian Open 2012
68 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
70 Gunnar Krig 12.21 Sweden Linkub 2014
71 Dmitry Dobrjakov 12.24 Russia Dvina Open 2014
71 Edward Lin 12.24 United States Berkeley Spring 2014
73 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 12.26 China Shantou Open 2014
74 Patrick Hetco 12.28 Germany Franconia Open 2014
75 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
75 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.30 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
77 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
78 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 12.34 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
78 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 12.34 Thailand Lynden Open 2012
80 Jakub Kipa 12.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
81 Patrick Ponce 12.36 United States US Nationals 2014
82 Nathan Dwyer 12.39 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
83 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 12.40 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
83 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.40 Japan Kanto Open 2014
85 Dániel Varga 12.43 Hungary German Open 2011
86 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.46 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2012
86 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 12.46 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
88 Dario Roa Sánchez 12.48 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
88 Lucas Etter 12.48 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
90 Joel Ulin 12.50 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
90 Leandro Noguti Magiori 12.50 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
90 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.50 Philippines Asian Championship 2012
93 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.53 Japan Asian Championship 2014
94 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 12.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
94 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
94 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.56 China Guangdong Open 2013
97 Adrian Jorghy 12.58 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
97 Aria Zolfaghari 12.58 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
97 Deven Nadudvari 12.58 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
97 Massimiliano Iovane 12.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
101 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
101 Simon Kalhofer 12.59 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
101 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 12.59 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
104 Antoine Piau 12.61 France La Montagne Open 2012
104 David Woner 12.61 United States Cubetcha 2011
106 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.63 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
107 Pablo Grasböck 12.65 Austria GEL Open 2012
108 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.66 Poland Silesia Open 2012
109 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.69 Republic of Korea Grenoble Winter Open 2014
110 Peter Chau 12.71 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
111 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.75 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
112 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
113 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.80 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
114 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 12.81 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
115 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.83 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
115 Israel Machado Soares 12.83 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
115 Matthias Gruber 12.83 Austria ARGO Open 2013
115 Ramble Tandar 12.83 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
115 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
120 Akash Rupela 12.84 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
120 Jonah Crosby 12.84 United States Lexington Fall 2013
120 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 12.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
123 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.86 Poland Rumia Open 2014
123 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
123 Sameer Mahmood 12.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
126 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.87 China Guangdong Open 2014
127 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
128 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
129 SeungYoon Hyeon 12.99 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
130 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 13.00 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
130 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.00 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
132 Ethan Crislip 13.01 United States United States National Championships 2012
133 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 13.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
134 Shreyas Talamakki 13.04 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
134 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.04 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
136 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
136 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.06 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
138 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 13.08 China Huizhou Open 2014
139 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 13.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
139 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 13.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
141 David Remolina Amórtegui 13.10 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
142 Clark Cheng 13.11 United States Charlotte Open Fall 2014
142 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 13.11 Philippines Valenzuela City Open 2 2014
144 Daniil Lee 13.14 Russia MPEI Open 2014
145 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 13.15 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
145 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
147 Tomohiro Tanno (丹野智博) 13.16 Japan Japan Contest 2012
148 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 13.18 Russia Tula Open 2014
148 Shane Grogan 13.18 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
150 Erik Akkersdijk 13.20 Netherlands Austrian Open 2013
150 Jonathan Esparaz 13.20 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
150 Ryan Jew 13.20 United States US Nationals 2014
153 Drew Brads 13.21 United States US Nationals 2014
153 Lucas Garron 13.21 Germany Berkeley Summer 2014
155 Nan Bai (柏楠) 13.22 China Hefei Open 2013
155 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
157 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 13.23 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
158 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.24 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 13.25 Malaysia Battle of Waterloo 2013
159 Liping Jia (贾立平) 13.25 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
159 Lucas Wesche 13.25 Germany Munich Open 2014
162 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 13.28 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
162 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 13.28 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
162 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 13.28 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
165 Joseph Lee 13.29 United States Lexington Fall 2014
166 Nikolay Evdokimov 13.30 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
166 Pavel Yushkevich 13.30 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
168 Milán Baticz 13.34 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
168 Patryk Szewczyk 13.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
168 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 13.34 China Xiamen Open 2013
171 Anthony Brooks 13.36 United States Hillsdale Winter 2013
172 Kai Su (苏锴) 13.38 China Guangdong Open 2013
173 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 13.39 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
173 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 13.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
175 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 13.40 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
176 Dan Cohen 13.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
176 Daniel Chan 13.41 United States United States National Championships 2012
178 Ali Dadfar (علی دادفر) 13.43 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
178 Andy Huang 13.43 United States US Nationals 2014
178 Jacob Hutnyk 13.43 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2014
178 Maksim Vorobyev 13.43 Russia MPEI Open 2014
182 Andy Tsao 13.44 United States MIT Spring 2012
182 Erwan de Lépinau 13.44 France Bussières Open 2013
182 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 13.44 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
182 Tim Wong 13.44 United States MIT Fall 2014
186 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 13.45 Spain Portugal Open 2014
187 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 13.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
188 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 13.47 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
188 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.47 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
190 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 13.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
190 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 13.50 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
190 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.50 China Guangdong Open 2014
193 Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.52 China Qingdao Open 2012
194 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.53 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
194 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 13.53 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
194 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.53 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
197 Nick Stanton 13.54 United States US Nationals 2014
198 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 13.55 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
199 Pranjal Khan 13.56 Austria Austrian Open 2014
200 Pedro Santos Guimarães 13.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
201 Forte Shinko 13.61 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2013
202 Angel Anampa 13.64 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
203 Daniel Sheppard 13.65 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
204 Andrew Sopchak 13.68 United States Yale Fall 2012
205 Nicola Barbaro 13.69 Italy Salerno Winter Open 2013
206 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 13.71 Iran Iran Open 2013
206 Bence Barát 13.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
208 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 13.73 Peru Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012
209 Bo Wang (王擘) 13.74 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
209 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 13.74 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
211 Hersh Shrivastava 13.75 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
212 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 13.76 China Huizhou Open 2014
213 Michał Bogdan 13.79 Poland Cube Factory 2013
214 Philipp Weyer 13.80 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
215 Yang Li (李扬) 13.81 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
216 Edward Liu 13.83 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
217 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 13.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
218 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 13.86 Thailand Bangkok 2012
219 Wojciech Knott 13.87 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
220 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 13.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
220 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
220 Emily Wang 13.88 Canada Montréal Open 2013
223 Kesava Kirupa 13.89 India Indian Nationals 2014
224 Thom Barlow 13.90 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
225 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.91 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
226 Jun-Hyuk Jang 13.93 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
227 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 13.97 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
227 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
227 Riccardo Simone 13.97 Italy Veneto Open 2011
230 Dharmesh Shahu 14.00 India Mumbai Open 2014
231 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 14.02 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2012
231 Patricia Li 14.02 United States MIT Fall 2011
233 Alex Koroglu 14.03 United States Lexington Fall 2014
234 Dmitry Aniskin 14.06 Russia Dvina Open 2014
234 Lukas Pohořelický 14.06 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
234 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 14.06 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
237 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.08 China Qingdao Open 2012
237 Pinyao Wang (王品尧) 14.08 China Chongqing Open 2013
239 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 14.09 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
240 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.10 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
241 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 14.11 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
241 Pedro Roque 14.11 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
243 James Hamory 14.14 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
243 Kian Barry 14.14 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
243 Nithin Babu 14.14 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
246 Daniel Chudecki 14.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
246 Fakhri Raihaan 14.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
248 Eric Limeback 14.16 Canada National Capital Region 2014
248 Steven Xu 14.16 United States US Nationals 2014
250 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 14.17 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
251 Kunaal Parekh 14.19 India C3 Cube Open 2014
251 Theodore Chow 14.19 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
251 Victor Colin 14.19 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
251 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
255 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 14.21 China BUAA Open 2014
256 Andrew Nathenson 14.22 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
256 Francis Wong Jia Yen 14.22 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
256 Michael Gottlieb 14.22 United States River Hill Summer 2014
256 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 14.22 China Shanghai Summer 2012
260 Derek Tat 14.25 United States US Nationals 2014
260 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 14.25 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
260 Trịnh Quốc Anh 14.25 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
263 Mitchell Lane 14.27 United States Berkeley Spring 2014
263 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 14.27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
265 Austin Reed 14.28 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
265 Paolo Moriello 14.28 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
267 Ciarán Beahan 14.31 Ireland Oxford Open 2014
267 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 14.31 Japan Kansai Open 2013
269 Mateusz Śliż 14.32 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
269 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 14.32 China BUAA Open 2014
271 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 14.33 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
271 Julian David 14.33 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
271 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 14.33 China Shantou Open 2014
271 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 14.33 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
275 Florian Kreyssig 14.34 Germany Melbourne Summer 2012
275 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.34 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
277 Filip Šenk 14.37 Serbia Hungarian Open 2014
277 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.37 China Fuzhou Open 2013
279 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
279 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
281 Daniel Cano Salgado 14.41 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
281 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 14.41 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
283 Karina Grandjean Beck 14.43 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
284 Daniel Waldo 14.44 Mexico SIGI 2014
284 Pavel Galaktionov 14.44 Russia Dvina Open 2014
286 Jure Gregorc 14.45 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
287 Colin Wee 14.46 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
287 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 14.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
287 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 14.46 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
290 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
291 Georgy Vershinin 14.51 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
292 Rowan Kinneavy 14.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
293 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 14.54 China Zhejiang University 2013
294 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 14.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
295 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 14.56 Iran Iran Open 2013
295 Daniel Chung 14.56 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
295 Enmeng Zhang (张恩萌) 14.56 China Dalian Open 2013
295 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
299 Flavian Glonț 14.58 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
299 Fyodor Ivanov 14.58 Russia MPEI Open 2014
299 Jiang Wu (吴江) 14.58 China Fuzhou Open 2013
299 Mihail Myshkin 14.58 Russia Estonian Open 2013
299 Nils Feuer 14.58 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
304 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 14.60 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
305 Adam Walker 14.61 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
305 Peter Hung 14.61 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
307 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.65 Spain Castellon Open 2011
307 Jorge Castillo Matas 14.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
307 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 14.65 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2014
310 Ben Whitmore 14.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
310 Evan Liu 14.66 United States Nottingham Open 2014
312 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 14.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
312 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 14.69 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
314 Alex Chen 14.71 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Winter 2014
314 Zhiye Qian (钱志业) 14.71 China Dalian Open 2013
316 Marco Mendoza 14.72 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
316 Michael Young 14.72 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
316 Nathan Soria 14.72 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
316 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 14.72 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2013
320 Anatoly Kim 14.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
320 Tomas Jankauskas 14.75 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
320 Wong Hiu Lok 14.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
323 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
324 Yen-Ting Lin (林彥廷) 14.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
325 Habin Kim (김하빈) 14.80 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
325 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14.80 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
325 Ryan Patricio 14.80 United States San Diego Open 2008
325 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 14.80 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
325 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 14.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
330 Chenxuan Su (苏宸轩) 14.81 China Guangdong Open 2014
330 Harald Stiff 14.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
330 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 14.81 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
333 Leyner Jamauca 14.82 Colombia Plaza de las Américas 2014
334 Angga Atrie 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
334 Viktor Stepanovich 14.84 Russia MPEI Open 2014
336 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 14.85 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
337 Mitchell Stern 14.88 United States US Nationals 2009
338 Kim Jokinen 14.89 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
339 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 14.90 China Chongqing Open 2014
340 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.91 Denmark Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
340 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 14.91 China Huizhou Open 2014
340 Renz Alexander Lumban 14.91 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2012
343 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 14.93 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
343 Michał Halczuk 14.93 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
343 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 14.93 Spain Archena Open 2014
343 Sergey Ryabko 14.93 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
343 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 14.93 Japan Berkeley Autumn 2012
343 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 14.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
349 Daniel Ehecatl García Sánchez 14.94 Mexico SIGI 2014
349 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.94 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
349 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
349 Shing-Chi Tseng (曾信齊) 14.94 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
353 Wojciech Fydrych 14.95 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
354 Teo Kai Xiang 14.96 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
355 Tom Praschan 14.97 Germany German Nationals 2011
355 Vladimir De la Torre 14.97 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
357 Eli Lifland 14.99 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
357 Jorge Morata Carrasco 14.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
359 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.01 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
359 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
361 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
361 Noah Arthurs 15.02 United States Newark Head to Head 2013
361 Sebastian Czyrzewski 15.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
361 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 15.02 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
365 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
365 Waris Ali 15.03 United States Winona Open 2013
367 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 15.04 Peru TCG Lima 2014
367 Lijie Jin (金利杰) 15.04 China Zhejiang University Open 2014
369 Dan Dzoan 15.06 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
370 Piotr Pojda 15.07 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
371 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
371 James Tu 15.08 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
373 Hendry Cahyadi 15.11 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
373 Jang Jae-Hyouk 15.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
375 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.12 China Huizhou Open 2014
376 AJ Blair 15.13 United States Cubetcha 2013
376 Callum Hales-Jepp 15.13 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
376 Lee Jae-Yong 15.13 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
379 Sriram Govind 15.14 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2014
380 Abner Priyo Utomo 15.15 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
380 Dave Campbell 15.15 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
380 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 15.15 China Shandong Spring Open 2014
383 Amos Tay Swee Hui 15.16 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
383 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.16 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
385 Denis Tsukanov 15.17 Russia MPEI Open 2014
385 Sumeet Agarwal 15.17 United States Rice University 2014
387 Andy Smith 15.18 United States US Nationals 2014
387 Henry Savich 15.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
389 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 15.19 Japan Japan Contest Autumn 2014
389 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 15.19 China Fuzhou Open 2014
391 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 15.20 Peru 40th Anniversary Peru 2014
392 Blaž Dobravec 15.21 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
392 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
394 Jan Bentlage 15.22 Germany Polish Open 2014
394 Justin Thomas 15.22 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
394 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
397 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 15.23 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
398 Austin Thielemier 15.25 United States US Nationals 2014
398 Durben Joun Virtucio 15.25 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
400 Gábor Róka 15.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
400 Jedrick Remonde 15.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
400 Quentin Lefebvre 15.27 France Cachan Open 2011
403 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 15.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
403 Vladislav Kaminskiy 15.28 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
403 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 15.28 China Nanjing Spring 2012
406 Felix Lee 15.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
407 Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 15.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
408 Riley Woo 15.32 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
409 Ludwig Choi 15.33 Germany Hessen Open 2013
409 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
409 Richmond Mico Rigor 15.33 Philippines Cube Clash 2014
409 Sebastian Werb 15.33 Germany Franconia Open 2014
413 Andriyan Alfayed 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
413 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 15.34 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
415 Aryan Kejriwal 15.36 United States River Hill Summer 2014
415 Muhammad Badruddin 15.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
417 Leon Schmidtchen 15.38 Germany Munich Open 2013
417 Neel Shah 15.38 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
417 Viktor Ejlertsson 15.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
420 Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 15.39 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
421 Kirt Protacio 15.40 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
422 Gabriel Wallén 15.41 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
422 Jin Yang (杨晋) 15.41 China Hefei Spring 2012
422 Lorandt Mozsa 15.41 Australia Niddrie 2014
425 Rami Sbahi 15.43 United States Michigan 2014
426 Dan Selzer 15.44 United States Dixon Summer 2013
427 Vijay Kishore 15.45 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
428 Alexandre Carlier 15.46 France FLIP Open 2014
428 Daniel Maienshein 15.46 United States Starlight Open 2014
428 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.46 China Beijing Summer 2012
428 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 15.46 China Hangzhou Open 2012
432 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 15.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
432 Mateo Tiul 15.47 United States MIT Fall 2014
432 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 15.47 China Zhengzhou Open 2014
435 Konrad Przetacznik 15.50 Poland Kraków Open 2013
435 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 15.50 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
437 Ze Li (李泽) 15.51 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
438 Chun Lin (林春) 15.52 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
439 Leong Wing Sik 15.53 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
440 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 15.54 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
440 Tiffany Chien 15.54 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
442 Emanuel Rheinert 15.55 Germany German Open 2014
442 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 15.55 Japan Kanto Open 2014
444 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 15.56 Japan Kansai Open 2013
445 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 15.57 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
446 Bing-Ke Chen (陳秉科) 15.59 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
446 Marcel Peters 15.59 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
446 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 15.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
446 Phillip Lewicki 15.59 United States Leaf Town 2013
446 Samuel Klingström 15.59 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
446 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.59 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
452 Dawid Karczyński 15.60 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
453 Sebastian Weyer 15.61 Germany Twente Open 2012
453 Shubham Kumar 15.61 India Kshitij Open 2014
453 Trenton Beatty 15.61 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
456 Digi Digiev 15.63 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
456 Wonder Dygico 15.63 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
458 Niko Paavilainen 15.64 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
459 William Tao 15.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
460 Lucas Benito Rolando 15.66 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
460 Rustam Valeev 15.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
460 Stefan Stoiber 15.66 Austria Austrian Open 2014
463 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 15.68 China Beijing Summer 2012
464 Felipe Rueda Hernández 15.69 Colombia Rubik Style 2013
465 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 15.72 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
465 Guanyang Yu 15.72 China Caltech Winter 2012
465 Nick Rech 15.72 United States River Hill Summer 2014
468 Tenochtitlán Grijalva Masso 15.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
469 Allyson Dias de Lima 15.74 Brazil Educativa 2014
470 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 15.75 Spain Basauri Open 2012
470 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.75 Japan Kanto Open 2012
472 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
473 Luke Tycksen 15.79 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
474 Anders Bogan 15.80 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
474 Bartłomiej Zięba 15.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
474 Hilmar Magnusson 15.80 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
474 Rex Zaldy Aytona 15.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
478 Lasse Korbanka 15.81 Germany Munich Open 2012
478 Simon Blanchard 15.81 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
478 Thibaut Jacquinot 15.81 France Murcia Open 2007
481 Artur Kristof 15.82 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
481 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 15.82 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
481 Yang Qi (祁洋) 15.82 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
484 Aakash Josh 15.83 India Indian Nationals 2014
484 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 15.83 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
484 Swann Castel 15.83 France French Championship 2012
484 Tao Yu (喻韬) 15.83 China Irish Open 2012
488 Jay Cumming 15.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2013
489 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 15.86 Russia Tula Open 2014
490 Alexander Kapustin 15.89 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
491 Henry Jade 15.90 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
492 Brendan Aronhime 15.91 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2013
492 Frieder Klein 15.91 Germany BW Open 2013
492 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 15.91 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
492 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 15.91 China Chengdu Open 2014
492 Nicolas Gertner 15.91 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
497 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 15.92 Malaysia Hefei Open 2013
498 Adam Kjörk 15.93 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
498 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 15.93 China Beijing Summer 2012
500 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 15.94 China Guangzhou SCUT 2012
501 Benjamin Wong 15.96 Canada Toronto Summer 2012
501 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 15.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
501 Joseph Dzaluk 15.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
501 Ramón Dersch 15.96 Germany Hessen Open 2014
501 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 15.96 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
506 Marcin Stachura 15.97 Poland Rumia Open 2013
507 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.00 Poland Silesia Open 2009
507 Joe Nowak 16.00 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
509 Erik Johnson 16.02 United States Cornell Spring 2011
509 Laxman Saran 16.02 India C3 Cube Open 2014
511 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 16.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
511 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 16.05 China Beijing Summer 2012
513 Alexander Yu 16.06 United States Princeton Fall 2010
513 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 16.06 United States River Hill Summer 2014
515 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 16.08 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
516 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 16.10 China Tianjin Winter 2012
516 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 16.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
516 Zheng Lin (林铮) 16.10 China Hefei Summer Open 2014
519 Zhaohan Xiong 16.11 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
520 Chen Kee Yen 16.13 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
520 Evgeny Sharov 16.13 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
520 Thijs Engel 16.13 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
523 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 16.15 China Fuzhou Open 2013
523 Kellon Olusola 16.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
523 Samuel Brenner 16.15 United States GCC Fall 2014
523 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 16.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
527 Rasul Gamzabekov 16.17 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
528 Micha Zahnd 16.18 Switzerland Hérimoncourt Open 2014
529 Bence Irsik 16.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
529 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 16.19 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
531 Jie Jin (金杰) 16.21 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
532 Ivan Zabrodin 16.22 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
532 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 16.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
532 Ming Chen (陈明) 16.22 China Hefei Open 2013
535 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 16.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
536 Andrew Park 16.24 United States River Hill Summer 2014
536 Javier Rangel 16.24 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
538 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 16.25 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
538 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
538 Michael Angelo Zafra 16.25 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
538 Reto Bubendorf 16.25 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
542 Evgeny Akivis 16.26 Russia MPEI Open 2014
543 Hang Li (李航) 16.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
544 Danilo Caimano 16.28 Italy Florence Open 2010
544 Jemco Casquejo 16.28 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
544 Manas Kakade 16.28 India Indian Nationals 2014
544 Sergey Shmakov 16.28 Russia Ural Open 2012
548 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 16.30 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
549 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 16.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
550 Linus Frész 16.33 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
551 Björn Korbanka 16.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
552 Joon Cha (차준혁) 16.36 Republic of Korea National Capital Region 2014
552 Rizki Akbari Utama 16.36 Indonesia Pirih Rubik's Competition 2014
554 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 16.37 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
554 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 16.37 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
556 Andre Cichon 16.38 Germany East German Open 2010
556 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 16.38 Thailand Jersey Shore Open 2012
556 Wenda Zhang (章文达) 16.38 China Wuhan Open 2012
559 Daniel De Vera 16.41 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
560 Axel Häck 16.43 Germany Alania Open 2011
561 Bertalan Bodor 16.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
561 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 16.44 China Guangdong Open 2014
561 Maarten Smit 16.44 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
564 Filippo Brancaleoni 16.46 Italy BP Cube Day 2014
565 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 16.47 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
566 Breandan Vallance 16.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
566 Krisztián Pál Szűcs 16.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
566 Quentin Savard 16.48 France French Championship 2014
569 Sébastien Auroux 16.49 Germany La Montagne Open 2012
570 Christian Kaserer 16.50 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
570 Christian Lacquio 16.50 Philippines SNES Open 2013
570 Jonathan Hamstad 16.50 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
570 Oskar Åsbrink 16.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
574 Thomas Millen 16.51 Austria ARGO Open 2013
574 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 16.51 China Huizhou Open 2014
576 Eric Zhao 16.52 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
576 Mariano D'Imperio 16.52 Italy Florence Fantastic Open 2013
576 Richie Lim 16.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2014
579 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 16.53 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Spring 2014
579 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 16.53 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
581 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 16.54 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
582 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.55 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
582 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 16.55 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
584 David Gomes 16.56 United States Caltech Fall 2011
584 Thomas Watiotienne 16.56 France Puy de Dome Open 2011
584 Xiaolong Yuan (袁晓龙) 16.56 China Wuhan Open 2012
587 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 16.57 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
588 Erwin Reyes 16.58 Philippines 360 Degree Wellness Open 2014
589 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 16.59 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
589 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 16.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
589 Nico Kupfer 16.59 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
589 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 16.59 China Nantong Open 2014
589 Stefan Retzlaff 16.59 Germany German Nationals 2011
594 Jakub Wojtaszewski 16.60 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
594 Mason Langenderfer 16.60 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
596 Eduardo Meza Hernández 16.61 Mexico Fénix 2014
596 Julien Wachter 16.61 France Phalsbourg Open 2012
596 Lorenzo Bonoan 16.61 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
596 Matic Omulec 16.61 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
600 Ayush Kumar 16.62 India Indian Open 2014
601 Everett Kelly 16.63 United States Caltech Spring Open 2013
602 Krzysztof Rożałowski 16.64 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
603 Brian Loftus 16.65 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
603 Vladislavs Baranovs 16.65 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
605 Charl Jovan Borromeo 16.66 Philippines SNES Open 2013
606 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 16.67 Poland Polish Open 2014
606 Niko Ronkainen 16.67 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
608 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 16.68 Russia MPEI Open 2014
609 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 16.69 China Nanchang Open 2013
609 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 16.69 China Guangdong Open 2013
609 Kirill Shalashov 16.69 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
609 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 16.69 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
613 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 16.70 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
613 Ke Sun (孙珂) 16.70 China Nanjing Winter 2012
615 Junliang Yan (颜俊梁) 16.71 China Nantong Open 2014
615 Sergey Klyakhandler 16.71 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
617 Dániel Fodor 16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
617 James Molloy 16.72 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
617 Nathaniel Berg 16.72 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
620 Kalina Jakubowska 16.74 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
620 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 16.74 China Wenzhou Open 2013
622 Alex Thielemier 16.75 United States River Hill Winter 2014
622 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
622 Dhanayush Raninga 16.75 India Techfest Cube Mania 2014
622 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 16.75 China Shantou Open 2014
626 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 16.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
626 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 16.77 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
628 Andrew Ricci 16.78 United States Harvard Fall 2012
628 Martin Fronescu 16.78 Romania Bucharest Rubik Summer 2014
628 Shikhar Mohan 16.78 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
628 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 16.78 China Qingdao Open 2012
632 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 16.80 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
633 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 16.81 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
633 Bin Li (李宾) 16.81 China Guilin Open 2013
633 Viktor Kalmar 16.81 Austria Czech Open 2014
636 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 16.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
636 Kamil Zieliński 16.83 Poland Polish Open 2012
638 Alexander Springhorn 16.84 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
638 Elliot Penson 16.84 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
638 Mantas Sidabras 16.84 Lithuania Estonian Open 2012
638 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 16.84 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
638 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 16.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
638 Timo Ludwig 16.84 Germany Franconia Open 2013
644 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 16.85 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
645 Qinghua Li (李清华) 16.86 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
645 Tomasz Kiełbasa 16.86 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
647 Zexi Zeng (曾泽西) 16.87 China Asian Championship 2012
648 Daniel Wu 16.88 United States Canadian Open 2013
649 Ishmam Mirza 16.89 United States River Hill Summer 2014
649 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 16.89 China Guangdong Open 2014
651 José Garrido 16.90 Chile PLG Open 2012
652 Borja Perez 16.91 Spain Michigan 2014
652 Juan Pablo Huanqui 16.91 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
652 Trisnanda Setiadi 16.91 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
655 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 16.94 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
655 Gaël Dusser 16.94 France Melbourne Summer 2012
655 Karl Choi 16.94 Germany Saarland Open 2012
655 Shonathon Collins 16.94 United States San Antonio Open 2014
659 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.95 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
660 Costantino Corsi 16.96 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
660 Tim Major 16.96 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
662 Jiajian Xu (徐家健) 16.98 China Guangdong Open 2014
663 Yaroslav Ivanashev 17.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
663 Zixi Yan (严子希) 17.00 China Qingdao Open 2012
665 Mike Woyden 17.02 United States Starlight Open 2013
665 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.02 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2014
665 Syota Arai (新井翔大) 17.02 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
668 Ben Woo 17.03 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
668 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 17.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
668 Nat Baylon 17.03 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
668 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 17.03 China Taiyuan Open 2012
672 Cezary Rokita 17.05 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
672 Esteban Fuentes Vivaldo 17.05 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
674 Cameron Stollery 17.06 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
674 Johannes Laire 17.06 Finland Swedish Open 2010
676 Janelle Tin 17.07 United States Coastal Cubing 2013
677 Cristian Antoniu Leana 17.08 Romania Romanian Open 2012
677 Marcin Bloch 17.08 Poland PLS Marina 2014
679 Aldino Mangawing 17.09 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
679 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 17.09 France Beijing Summer 2013
679 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 17.09 Japan Tachikawa 3x3 Fest 2014
679 Lars Tschümperlin 17.09 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
683 Brandon Delacruz 17.10 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
684 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 17.13 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
684 Jabari Nuruddin 17.13 United States Johannesburg 2014
686 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 17.14 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
687 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 17.15 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
687 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 17.15 Japan Japan Open 2008
687 Maciej Jagiełło 17.15 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
687 Preston Nguyen 17.15 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2012
687 Qiang Gong (龚强) 17.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
692 Bennet Wichmann 17.16 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
692 Sherwin Colina 17.16 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2012
692 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 17.16 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
695 John To 17.17 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
696 Cédric Van Huffelen 17.18 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2014
696 Daniel Song 17.18 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
696 Nelson Loyola 17.18 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
696 Restituto Cortan Jr. 17.18 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
696 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 17.18 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
701 Henry Helmuth 17.19 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
701 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 17.19 India C3 Cube Open 2014
701 Zheng Li (李政) 17.19 China Couve Cubing 2012
704 Bhaskar Gurram 17.20 India Mumbai Open 2014
705 Brock Hamann 17.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
705 Trevor Petersen 17.21 United States United States National Championships 2012
705 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 17.21 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
708 Aaron LoPrete 17.25 United States Cube Kingdom II 2014
708 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
708 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 17.25 Iran Iran Open 2013
711 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 17.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
712 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 17.27 China Suzhou Open 2014
712 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 17.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
714 Heribertus Ariando 17.28 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
714 Johan Svensson 17.28 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
714 Tobias Christlieb 17.28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
717 Kirill Litvinov 17.30 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
717 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
717 Yi Hou (侯夷) 17.30 China Chongqing Open 2013
720 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 17.31 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
720 Jakub Cabaj 17.31 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
720 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 17.31 China Wenzhou Open 2013
723 Maksymilian Kutyła 17.32 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
724 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 17.33 Japan Japan Open 2008
725 Andrew Kang 17.34 United States Marietta Open 2010
726 Jules Manalang 17.35 United States Toronto Open Fall 2014
726 Reinier Schippers 17.35 Netherlands 2 AVG competition 2014
728 Guus de Wit 17.36 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
728 Jezreel Gabot 17.36 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
728 Tomasz Żołnowski 17.36 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
731 Péter Pozsgai 17.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
732 Kai Gabriel 17.40 Germany BW Open 2013
732 Nguyễn Duy Cương 17.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
734 Corey Sakowski 17.41 United States Michigan 2014
735 Martin Kraut 17.42 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
736 Glenn Mark Salgado 17.43 Philippines Northern Luzon Cubers Open 2013
736 Guan-yi Wu (吳冠毅) 17.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2012
736 Shubhayan Kabir 17.43 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
736 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 17.43 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
740 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 17.44 China Zhengzhou Open 2014
741 Eduardo Cabrera Yí 17.45 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
742 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 17.46 China Wenzhou Open 2013
742 Steven Turner 17.46 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
744 Carlos Pano Sanjuan 17.47 Mexico Fénix 2014
744 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 17.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
746 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 17.50 China Guangdong Open 2014
747 Timur Frolov 17.52 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
748 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 17.53 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
748 Jonathan Mauroy 17.53 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
750 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 17.55 China Shanghai Summer 2012
750 Daniel James 17.55 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
752 Anton Rostovikov 17.56 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
752 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 17.56 China Beijing Winter 2012
752 Marcin Jakubowski 17.56 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
755 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 17.57 China Nantong Open 2014
756 Abdelhak Kaddour 17.58 France French Championship 2013
756 Jakob Obleser 17.58 Germany Munich Open 2014
758 Ainesh Sevellaraja 17.59 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
758 Simon Stannek 17.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
758 Stefan Huber 17.59 Austria Franconia Open 2013
758 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 17.59 Japan Osaka 2011
762 James Hildreth 17.60 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
762 Tariq Ali 17.60 United States MIT Fall 2014
762 Yihui Wang (王艺辉) 17.60 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
765 Haowei Wu (吴浩巍) 17.61 China Shenyang Open 2014
765 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 17.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
767 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 17.63 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
767 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 17.63 China Canadian Open 2013
767 Ottfried Kejs 17.63 Germany BW Open 2013
767 Seo Dong-Joo (서동주) 17.63 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
767 Taylor Cookmeyer 17.63 United States MIT Spring 2012
772 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 17.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
772 Yuanxu Han (韩元旭) 17.65 China Yingkou Open 2011
774 Aditya Hari 17.66 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
774 Joël van Noort 17.66 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
776 Guillain Potron 17.68 France Beijing Winter Open 2013
776 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.68 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2014
778 Mircea Popescu 17.69 Romania Romanian Open 2013
778 Mohamad Azraei 17.69 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
778 Soh Li Jin 17.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
781 Brian Johnson 17.71 United States Dixon Summer 2014
781 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 17.71 China Suzhou Open 2012
781 Manasij Venkatesh 17.71 India Pragyan Cube Open 2012
784 Julian Favell 17.73 Canada US Nationals 2014
784 Kamil Mieńko 17.73 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
784 Yue Hou (侯越) 17.73 China Beijing Summer Open 2014
787 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 17.75 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
787 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 17.75 China Shenyang Open 2014
789 Aldair Coronel Ruíz 17.76 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
790 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 17.77 Hong Kong Beijing Winter 2009
790 Tomasz Kaczorowski 17.77 Poland Jura Open 2012
790 Tristan Wright 17.77 United States Dayton Open 2010
793 Jason Butler 17.78 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
793 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 17.78 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
793 Niklas Spies 17.78 Germany Dutch Open 2011
793 Tam Ming Ki 17.78 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
793 Tomasz Seweryn 17.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
798 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 17.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
798 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 17.80 China Fuzhou Open 2013
798 Nikita Chistyakov 17.80 Belarus Dvina One-Handed Edition 2014
798 Semin Kwon (권세민) 17.80 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
798 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 17.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
798 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 17.80 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
798 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 17.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
805 Ching-Lin Huang (黃敬麟) 17.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
805 Fin Thiessen 17.81 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
805 Majid Alizadeh (مجید علیزاده) 17.81 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
805 Tommy Szeliga 17.81 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
805 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 17.81 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
805 Zach Goldman 17.81 United States Starlight Open 2013
811 Mo Ji (季默) 17.83 China Guangdong Open 2014
811 Nguyễn Tài Đức 17.83 Vietnam World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
811 Valerii Shcherbakov (Валерій Щербаков) 17.83 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
811 Vegard Seim Karstang 17.83 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
815 Andrea Lo Sardo 17.84 Italy Italian Open 2011
815 Rares Bostan 17.84 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
817 Christopher Bode 17.85 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
817 Victor Sanchez Redondo 17.85 Spain Basauri Open 2014
819 Beqa Kakhiani (ბექა კახიანი) 17.86 Georgia Turkish Open 2013
819 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 17.86 Brazil Lagarto Open 2012
819 Moritz Patzelt 17.86 Germany Munich Open 2011
822 Edouard Chambon 17.88 France Dutch Masters 2008
823 Emerson Herrmann 17.90 United States US Nationals 2009
824 Bali Catur Pengembara 17.91 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
824 Jakob Kogler 17.91 Austria Austrian Open 2012
824 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 17.91 Japan Japan Open 2013
827 Jinlong Li (李金龙) 17.92 China Zunyi Open 2014
828 Christian Foyle 17.94 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
828 Jianfeng Li (李剑锋) 17.94 China Dalian Open 2013
830 Abbe Hansen 17.95 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
830 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 17.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
832 Ricky Meiler 17.96 Germany Munich Open 2014
832 Valentin Hoffmann 17.96 France Phalsbourg Open 2013
834 Brandon Huang 17.97 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
834 Elmo Tiitola 17.97 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
834 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 17.97 Japan Asian Championship 2014
834 Jens Diewald 17.97 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
834 Nicholas Daneshvari 17.97 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
839 Peifeng Chen (陈培锋) 17.99 China Shantou Open 2013
840 Daniel Schäfer 18.00 Germany Hessen Open 2014
840 Derek Mok 18.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
840 Ilya Zabrodsky 18.00 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
840 Riadi Arsandi 18.00 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
844 Alberto Masó Molina 18.01 Spain Madrid Open 2013
844 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 18.01 China Leaf Town 2013
846 Ágoston Török 18.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
846 Everest Shi 18.02 Canada Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
846 Matteo Mazzini 18.02 Italy Bugella Open 2014
846 Nathaniel Knopf 18.02 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
850 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 18.03 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
850 Nico Wrodarczyk 18.03 Germany German Nationals 2014
850 Santiago Mejia Chacon 18.03 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
853 Benjamin Chu 18.05 United States Berkeley Spring 2014
853 Chris Wall 18.05 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
853 Máté Horváth 18.05 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
853 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 18.05 Mexico Fénix 2014
853 Vũ Nguyên Khôi 18.05 Vietnam CSP Open 2014
858 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 18.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
858 Arvind Tatiparti 18.06 India P3 Grand Open 2014
860 Haoran Xu (徐浩然) 18.07 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
861 Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) 18.08 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
861 César Rojas Contreras 18.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
861 Kai Jiptner 18.08 Germany Berlin Open 2013
861 Luis Alberto Flores Pari 18.08 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
861 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 18.08 China Yingkou Open 2013
866 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 18.09 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
866 Kevin Hsu 18.09 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
866 Matias Macaya 18.09 Chile Las Lomas 2013
869 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 18.10 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
870 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 18.11 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
870 Matt DiPalma 18.11 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
870 Vasco Vasconcelos 18.11 Portugal Portugal Open 2014
873 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 18.12 China Beijing Autumn 2014
874 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 18.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
875 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 18.14 Ukraine Odessa Open 2014
876 David Calvo Vivas 18.15 Spain Madrid Open 2010
876 Jacobus Philip Haupt 18.15 South Africa Vancouver Open Summer 2012
876 Nguyễn Phan Anh 18.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
879 Grzegorz Wysopal 18.16 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
879 Ryan Lim 18.16 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
879 Sihao Chen (陈思豪) 18.16 China Guiyang Open 2012
882 Renato Freire Leandro 18.18 Brazil DRACO 2013
882 Wei Wei (韦薇) 18.18 China Shanghai Summer 2012
884 Doowon Joo 18.19 Canada Princeton Open 2008
884 Hubert Antokolski 18.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
884 Matteo Provasi 18.19 Italy Italian Championship 2014
884 Pedram Goudarzi (پدرام گودرزی) 18.19 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
888 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18.21 Mexico Fénix 2014
888 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.21 Spain Castellon Open 2012
890 Daniel Lundwall 18.22 Sweden European Championship 2008
890 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 18.22 China Guangdong Open 2014
890 Hussein Karimi (حسین کریمی) 18.22 Iran Iran Open 2012
890 John Edison Ubaldo 18.22 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
890 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 18.22 Nigeria Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
890 Nguyễn Quang Trung 18.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
890 Ville Seppänen 18.22 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
897 David Lim 18.25 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
897 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 18.25 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
897 Norbert Héjja 18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
900 Alexander Lin 18.27 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2013
900 Leyan Lo 18.27 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
900 Shan He (何珊) 18.27 China Shenyang Open 2014
903 Bartłomiej Różalski 18.28 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
903 Hongming Zhang (张洪铭) 18.28 China Lanzhou Open 2013
903 Lê Trần Đức 18.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
903 Pu Su (苏普) 18.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
903 Yannick Richter 18.28 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
908 Mateusz Fydrych 18.29 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
909 Måns Tangvald 18.30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
909 Pau Vela García 18.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
911 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 18.31 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
911 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 18.31 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
911 Grzegorz Zaborowski 18.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
911 Walker Welch 18.31 United States Dixon Summer 2014
915 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 18.33 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2012
915 Kevin Hays 18.33 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
917 Angel Arrioja Landa 18.34 Mexico Fénix 2014
918 Đoàn Thanh Duy 18.35 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2013
918 Nick Li 18.35 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
918 Samantha Raskind 18.35 United States Harvard Fall 2014
921 Andres Flügel 18.36 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
921 Timothy Sun 18.36 United States CCFC Fall 2013
921 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 18.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
924 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 18.37 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
925 Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) 18.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
925 James Sulaiman 18.38 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
925 Ling Qin (秦岭) 18.38 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
925 Raza Ibrahim 18.38 Pakistan Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
925 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 18.38 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
930 Alexander Olleta del Molino 18.40 Spain MIR Open 2013
930 Phil Thomas 18.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
932 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 18.41 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
932 Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) 18.41 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
934 Karol Zakrzewski 18.42 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
935 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 18.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
935 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 18.43 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
937 Sung Hyun Park (박성현) 18.45 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
938 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 18.46 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
939 Alexandre Richard 18.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
939 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 18.47 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
939 Fachmi Pachlevi 18.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
939 Jason Baum 18.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
939 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 18.47 Republic of Korea Singapore Open 2012
939 Róbert Örkényi 18.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
945 Mike Kotch 18.50 United States Yale Fall 2013
946 Fabian Auroux 18.51 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
947 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 18.52 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
947 Erik Shakirov 18.52 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
949 Dawid Jęczmionka 18.53 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
949 Farhan Rizaldi Gustira 18.53 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
949 Jakub Sokołowski 18.53 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
949 Mattias Uvesten 18.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
953 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 18.55 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
954 David Schult 18.56 Germany German Nationals 2012
954 Davide Macri 18.56 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
954 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 18.56 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
954 Long Zhou (周隆) 18.56 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
958 Joshua Feran 18.57 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
959 Martias Try Wardhana 18.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
959 Mateusz Adamczyk 18.58 Poland Austrian Open 2013
959 Yakai Gu (谷雅凯) 18.58 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
962 Inha Woo (우인하) 18.59 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
962 Tony Xing 18.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
964 Nick Camillone 18.60 United States US Nationals 2014
965 Erfan Moradi (عرفان مرادی) 18.61 Iran Iran Open 2013
965 Grzegorz Kazana 18.61 Poland GLS Summer 2013
967 Armin Askari 18.62 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2014
968 Andreas Pung 18.63 Estonia Estonian Open 2012
968 Rasyadan Muhammad 18.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
968 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 18.63 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
971 Ambuj Singh 18.65 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
971 Gilles van den Peereboom 18.65 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
971 Vũ Hải Anh 18.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
974 Chris Wilkinson 18.66 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
974 Dana Yi 18.66 United States Levittown Open 2012
974 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 18.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
974 Xiao Liu (刘潇) 18.66 China Shanghai Summer 2012
978 Andrew Sinclair 18.68 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2014
978 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 18.68 Japan Japan Open 2013
980 Fabian Büeler 18.69 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
981 Piotr Brodacki 18.70 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
982 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 18.71 Japan Japan Contest 2012
983 Rong Fan (樊榕) 18.72 China Suzhou Open 2014
983 Ryan McIlhenny 18.72 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
983 Sikan Li 18.72 China Bayview Hills Open 2010
986 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 18.73 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
987 Christian Garcia Sanchez 18.74 Peru Trujillo Open 2013
987 Michał Herjan 18.74 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
989 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 18.75 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
989 Peter Balke 18.75 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
989 Phạm Thế Quyền 18.75 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
989 Rafał Waryszak 18.75 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
989 Tanzer Balimtas 18.75 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
989 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 18.75 China Nantong Open 2014
995 Brandon Lin 18.76 United States Princeton Winter 2014
995 Michał Marszałek 18.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
997 Semen Gridnev 18.77 Russia Dvina Open 2014
998 Abrahan Gonzalez Alcibar 18.78 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
998 Tim McMahon 18.78 Australia Kurri Kurri 2012
1000 Diego Meneghetti 18.79 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014