Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
2 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
3 Feliks Zemdegs 11.16 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
4 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
5 Mats Valk 11.34 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
6 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
7 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.58 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
8 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.68 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
9 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
10 Weston Mizumoto 11.84 United States United States National Championships 2011
11 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
12 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.08 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 12.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
14 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
15 Justin Adsuara 12.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
16 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
17 Dániel Varga 12.43 Hungary German Open 2011
18 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.44 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
19 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
19 Moritz Karl 12.56 Germany Austrian Open 2011
21 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
22 Cornelius Dieckmann 12.61 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
22 David Woner 12.61 United States Cubetcha 2011
24 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.77 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
25 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
26 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.80 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
27 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
28 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
29 Phil Yu 12.97 United States MIT Fall 2011
30 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
30 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.06 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
32 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
33 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 13.28 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
34 Morten Arborg 13.33 Norway Helsinki Open 2011
35 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 13.40 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
36 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 13.41 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
36 Dan Cohen 13.41 United States canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
38 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 13.44 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
38 Lin Chen (陈霖) 13.44 China Suzhou Open 2011
40 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 13.58 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
41 Anssi Vanhala 13.65 Finland Tallinn Open 2011
42 Anson Lin 13.77 China Auckland Autumn Open 2011
43 Bence Barát 13.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
43 Pablo Grasböck 13.78 Austria Czech Open 2011
45 Gunnar Krig 13.80 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
46 Robert Yau 13.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
47 Phillip Espinoza 13.83 United States Caltech Fall 2011
48 Jeremy Fleischman 13.84 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
49 Emily Wang 13.91 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
50 Riccardo Simone 13.97 Italy Veneto Open 2011
50 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13.97 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
52 Patricia Li 14.02 United States MIT Fall 2011
53 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 14.03 Japan Japan Open 2011
54 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland MPEI Open 2011
55 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.19 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
56 Alexey Polyashov 14.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
57 Trịnh Quốc Anh 14.25 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
58 Lucas Garron 14.27 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
59 Milán Baticz 14.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
60 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.34 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
61 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
61 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
63 Forte Shinko 14.40 Canada Canadian Open 2011
64 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 14.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
64 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 14.46 China Suzhou Open 2011
64 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 14.46 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
67 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
68 Andy Tsao 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
69 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
69 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.56 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
71 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 14.58 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
72 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.65 Spain Castellon Open 2011
73 Justin Mallari 14.68 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
74 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 14.69 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
75 Anatoly Kim 14.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
76 Ryan Patricio 14.80 United States San Diego Open 2008
77 Harald Stiff 14.81 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
78 Mitchell Stern 14.88 United States US Nationals 2009
79 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 14.90 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
80 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 14.93 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
81 Kailong Li (李开隆) 14.94 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
81 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
83 Anthony Brooks 14.96 United States Dallas Open 2011
83 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.96 United States Stanford Fall 2011
85 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 14.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
85 Tom Praschan 14.97 Germany German Nationals 2011
87 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 15.02 Taiwan Caltech Fall 2011
87 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
87 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.02 Poland Cube Factory 2011
87 Marcin Zalewski 15.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
91 Dan Dzoan 15.06 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
92 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
92 Erik Akkersdijk 15.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
92 James Tu 15.08 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
95 Jang Jae-Hyouk 15.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
96 Lee Jae-Yong 15.13 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
97 Dave Campbell 15.15 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
97 Jorge Morata Carrasco 15.15 Spain Castellon Open 2011
99 Amos Tay Swee Hui 15.16 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
100 Fubo Wang (王富博) 15.18 China ChangChun 2010
101 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 15.19 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
102 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.21 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
102 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 15.21 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
104 Christian Dirks 15.22 Germany German Nationals 2011
104 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
106 Jedrick Remonde 15.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
106 Quentin Lefebvre 15.27 France Cachan Open 2011
106 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.27 Japan Japan Open 2011
109 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 15.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
110 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 15.30 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
111 Ethan Crislip 15.31 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
112 Deven Nadudvari 15.33 United States Caltech Fall 2011
112 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
114 Andriyan Alfayed 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
114 Michael Young 15.34 United States Utah Spring 2011
116 Gabriel Wallén 15.41 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
117 Francis Wong Jia Yen 15.43 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
118 Giovanni Contardi 15.44 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
119 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 15.50 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
120 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 15.53 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
121 Jin Yang (杨晋) 15.55 China Nanjing Spring 2011
122 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.56 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
123 Richard Jay S. Apagar 15.59 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
123 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.59 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
125 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.61 China Tianjin Open 2010
126 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 15.63 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
127 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 15.66 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
128 Rowan Kinneavy 15.71 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
129 Hilmar Magnusson 15.80 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
129 Rex Zaldy Aytona 15.80 Philippines Cebu Open 2011
131 Thibaut Jacquinot 15.81 France Murcia Open 2007
132 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 15.84 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
132 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 15.84 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
134 Ramble Tandar 15.86 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
135 Henry Jade 15.90 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
136 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 15.91 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
137 Adam Kjörk 15.93 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
137 Waris Ali 15.93 United States Cubetcha 2011
139 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 15.96 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
140 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.00 Poland Silesia Open 2009
141 Erik Johnson 16.02 United States Cornell Spring 2011
142 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 16.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
143 Alexander Yu 16.06 United States Princeton Fall 2010
144 Zhaohan Xiong 16.11 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
145 Chen Kee Yen 16.13 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
145 Daniel Chan 16.13 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
145 Massimiliano Iovane 16.13 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
148 Kellon Olusola 16.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
148 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 16.15 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
148 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 16.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
151 John Brechon 16.21 United States Ohio Fall 2011
152 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
152 Michael Angelo Zafra 16.25 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
154 Danilo Caimano 16.28 Italy Florence Open 2010
154 Jemco Casquejo 16.28 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
156 Bill Wang 16.31 Canada Canadian Open 2011
157 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 16.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
158 Andre Cichon 16.38 Germany East German Open 2010
158 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 16.38 China Guangzhou Winter 2011
158 Pedro Santos Guimarães 16.38 Brazil ABC Open 2010
161 Edward Lin 16.40 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
162 Axel Häck 16.43 Germany Alania Open 2011
163 Bertalan Bodor 16.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
164 Eric Limeback 16.46 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
165 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 16.47 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
166 Christian Kaserer 16.50 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
166 Oskar Åsbrink 16.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
168 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 16.53 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
169 Sergey Shmakov 16.55 Russia Russia Open 2011
169 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 16.55 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
171 David Gomes 16.56 United States Caltech Fall 2011
171 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 16.56 China Human Rights Day 2011
171 Nikolay Evdokimov 16.56 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
171 Thomas Watiotienne 16.56 France Puy de Dome Open 2011
175 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 16.59 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
175 Stefan Retzlaff 16.59 Germany German Nationals 2011
177 Lorenzo Bonoan 16.61 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
177 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 16.61 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
179 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 16.63 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
179 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 16.63 China Taiyuan 2011
181 Brian Loftus 16.65 United States Chattahoochee Spring competition 2009
182 Sebastiano Tronto 16.68 Italy Trentin Open 2011
183 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 16.69 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
183 Swann Castel 16.69 France Cachan Open 2011
185 Michael Gottlieb 16.71 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
186 Dániel Fodor 16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
187 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 16.80 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
187 Oscar Roth Andersen 16.80 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
189 Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 16.81 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
190 Sergey Ryabko 16.83 Russia Kyiv Open 2011
191 Alexander Springhorn 16.84 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
191 Elliot Penson 16.84 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
193 Qinghua Li (李清华) 16.86 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
193 Tomasz Kiełbasa 16.86 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
195 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 16.88 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
196 Thijs Engel 16.93 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
197 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 16.94 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
198 Christopher Olson 16.96 United States United States National Championships 2011
199 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 17.00 Japan Princeton Fall 2011
200 Johannes Laire 17.06 Finland Swedish Open 2010
201 Maarten Smit 17.11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
201 Nan Bai (柏楠) 17.11 China Hangzhou Open 2011
203 Simon Crawford 17.13 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
204 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 17.15 Thailand Khon Kaen Open 2011
204 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 17.15 Japan Japan Open 2008
206 John To 17.17 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
207 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 17.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
207 Restituto Cortan Jr. 17.18 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
207 Sébastien Auroux 17.18 Germany Spols Open 2011
207 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 17.18 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
211 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 17.21 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
211 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 17.21 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
213 Nico Kupfer 17.22 Spain Lyon Spring Open 2009
214 Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
215 Heribertus Ariando 17.28 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
215 Teo Kai Xiang 17.28 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
217 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
218 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 17.31 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
218 Renhard Julindra 17.31 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
220 Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 17.33 Japan Japan Open 2008
221 Andrew Kang 17.34 United States Marietta Open 2010
222 Jezreel Gabot 17.36 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
222 Tomasz Żołnowski 17.36 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
224 Adrian Jorghy 17.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
224 Hersh Shrivastava 17.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
224 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 17.43 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
224 Thompson Clarke 17.43 Canada University of Guelph Open Spring 2011
228 Derek Tat 17.50 United States Stanford Fall 2011
229 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 17.52 China Xiamen Open 2011
230 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 17.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
231 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 17.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
232 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 17.59 Japan Osaka 2011
233 Yuanxu Han (韩元旭) 17.65 China Yingkou Open 2011
234 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 17.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
235 Mohamad Azraei 17.69 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
236 Breandan Vallance 17.72 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
236 Stephen Adhisaputra 17.72 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
238 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 17.77 Hong Kong Beijing Winter 2009
238 Tristan Wright 17.77 United States Dayton Open 2010
240 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 17.78 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
240 Niklas Spies 17.78 Germany Dutch Open 2011
240 Tam Ming Ki 17.78 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
240 Tomasz Seweryn 17.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
244 Nguyễn Tài Đức 17.83 Vietnam World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
244 Vegard Seim Karstang 17.83 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
246 Andrea Lo Sardo 17.84 Italy Italian Open 2011
247 Michał Halczuk 17.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
247 Moritz Patzelt 17.86 Germany Munich Open 2011
249 Edouard Chambon 17.88 France Dutch Masters 2008
250 Angga Atrie 17.90 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
250 Emerson Herrmann 17.90 United States US Nationals 2009
250 Lasse Korbanka 17.90 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
253 Abner Priyo Utomo 17.96 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
253 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.96 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
253 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
256 Derek Mok 18.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
256 Thom Barlow 18.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
258 Kirt Protacio 18.03 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
259 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 18.05 Iran Iran Open 2011
259 Máté Horváth 18.05 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
261 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 18.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
261 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 18.06 Norway Trondheim Fall 2011
263 Kevin Hsu 18.09 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
264 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 18.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
264 Gábor Róka 18.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
266 David Calvo Vivas 18.15 Spain Madrid Open 2010
266 Nguyễn Phan Anh 18.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
266 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 18.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
269 Grzegorz Wysopal 18.16 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
270 Doowon Joo 18.19 Canada Princeton Open 2008
270 Kian Barry 18.19 United States Yale Fall 2011
272 Daniel Lundwall 18.22 Sweden European Championship 2008
272 Ville Seppänen 18.22 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2011
274 David Lim 18.25 New Zealand Auckland Winter Open 2011
274 Durben Joun Virtucio 18.25 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
274 Norbert Héjja 18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
274 Taylor Cookmeyer 18.25 United States MIT Fall 2011
278 Daniel Sheppard 18.27 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
278 Leyan Lo 18.27 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
280 Haokun Wang (王皓琨) 18.28 China Shandong Open 2011
280 Pu Su (苏普) 18.28 China Hangzhou Open 2011
280 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 18.28 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
283 Filippo Brancaleoni 18.30 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
283 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 18.30 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
283 Matic Omulec 18.30 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
286 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 18.31 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
286 Grzegorz Zaborowski 18.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
288 Gaël Dusser 18.33 France Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
288 Philipp Weyer 18.33 Germany Alania Open 2011
290 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 18.34 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
290 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 18.34 Spain Montpellier Open 2011
292 Andres Flügel 18.36 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
292 Jakub Cabaj 18.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
294 James Sulaiman 18.38 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
294 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 18.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
294 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 18.38 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
297 Phil Thomas 18.40 United States Indiana Summer Open 2009
298 Antoine Piau 18.41 France Dolmen Open 2011
298 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 18.41 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
300 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 18.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
300 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 18.43 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
302 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 18.46 France Swedish Open 2009
303 Jason Baum 18.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
303 Ke Sun (孙珂) 18.47 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
303 Róbert Örkényi 18.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
306 Chun Lin (林春) 18.51 China ShenYang Open 2011
307 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 18.52 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
308 Farhan Rizaldi Gustira 18.53 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
308 Marco Mendoza 18.53 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
310 Björn Korbanka 18.55 Germany German Nationals 2011
310 Matias Macaya 18.55 Chile Earthquake Open 2011
312 Davide Macri 18.56 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
313 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.58 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
313 Martias Try Wardhana 18.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
315 Tony Xing 18.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
316 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
317 Bence Irsik 18.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
317 Rasyadan Muhammad 18.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
319 Gilles van den Peereboom 18.65 Belgium Lyon Open 2007
320 Peter Hung 18.66 United States Harvard Fall 2011
321 Jakub Kipa 18.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
322 Jacobus Philip Haupt 18.69 South Africa Vancouver Winter 2011
323 Andrew Ricci 18.71 United States MIT Fall 2011
323 Lucas Benito Rolando 18.71 Spain Basauri Open 2011
323 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 18.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
323 Tobias Christlieb 18.71 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
327 Sikan Li 18.72 China Bayview Hills Open 2010
327 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 18.72 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
329 Phạm Thế Quyền 18.75 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
329 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 18.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
331 Antoine Cantin 18.77 Canada Canadian Open 2011
331 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.77 Hong Kong Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
331 Zheng Li (李政) 18.77 China Taiyuan 2011
334 Andrew Sopchak 18.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
335 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 18.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
336 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 18.80 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
337 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 18.83 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
337 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 18.83 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
339 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 18.86 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
339 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 18.86 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
341 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 18.88 Spain Portugal Open 2009
342 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 18.90 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
343 Joel Ulin 18.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
343 Tan Wei Ying 18.91 Singapore Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
343 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 18.91 China NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
346 Jianheng Qiu (邱健恒) 18.94 China Guangzhou Winter 2011
347 Loh Jing Yen 18.96 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
348 Yen-Ting Li (李彥霆) 18.97 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
349 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 19.02 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
349 Mariano D'Imperio 19.02 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
351 Darren Kwong 19.03 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
351 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 19.03 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
351 Péter Róka 19.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
354 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 19.06 China Suzhou Open 2011
354 Muhammad Badruddin 19.06 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
356 Evgeny Sharov 19.08 Russia MPEI Open 2011
356 Leo Barcenas Jr. 19.08 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
358 Edward Liu 19.09 United States Vidar Open 2011
358 Rudolf Wehofer 19.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
360 Thanaphoom Pitakdechatanakit (ธนภูมิ พิทักษ์เดชาธนกิจ) 19.11 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
360 Vidar Norstein Klungre 19.11 Norway Vårgårda Open 2011
362 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 19.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
362 Stefan Huber 19.13 Austria Hungarian Open 2010
362 Tomasz Kaczorowski 19.13 Poland Cube Factory 2011
365 Kamil Zieliński 19.16 Poland Cube Factory 2011
365 Tim Major 19.16 Australia Harvard Fall 2011
367 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 19.18 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
368 Steven Turner 19.19 United States Caltech Fall 2011
369 Claudio Kevin 19.21 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
369 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 19.21 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
371 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 19.22 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
371 Swee Yew Yong 19.22 Malaysia NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
371 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 19.22 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
371 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 19.22 China Hefei After Term Open 2011
375 Fabian Auroux 19.25 Germany German Nationals 2011
376 Kai Gabriel 19.27 Germany Munich Open 2011
377 Andy Smith 19.31 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
377 Dene Beardsley 19.31 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
377 Guillaume Sintes 19.31 France Dauphiné Open 2009
377 Jack Moseley 19.31 Canada canadianCubing Classic 2008
381 Alexander Eryomin 19.33 Russia MPEI Open 2011
382 Hunor Bózsing 19.34 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
382 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 19.34 Republic of Korea KCRC Championship 2007
384 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.38 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
385 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 19.40 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
385 Kang Liu (刘康) 19.40 China Beijing Winter 2011
385 Ui-Min Park (박의민) 19.40 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
388 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 19.41 China Changsha Open 2011
389 Andreas Farenbruch 19.43 Germany German Nationals 2010
390 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 19.44 China Taiyuan 2011
390 Meng Wang (王猛) 19.44 China ChangChun 2010
390 Viktor Stepanovich 19.44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
393 Piotr Kózka 19.45 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
394 Heng Wu Ye 19.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
395 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 19.52 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
396 Benjamin Wong 19.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
396 Gavin Nelson 19.53 United States MIT Fall 2010
398 Mátyás Kuti 19.55 Hungary Belgian Open 2008
398 Timothy Sun 19.55 United States MIT Spring 2010
400 Nguyễn Duy Cương 19.56 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
401 Isaac Wappes 19.61 United States Indiana 2011
402 Giuliano Cayetano 19.63 Philippines Robinsons Metro East Open 2011
402 Paolo Moriello 19.63 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
404 Alexander Lin 19.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
404 Josué Dell'Orto Gottardi 19.68 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
404 Jules Desjardin 19.68 France Magic Open 2011
404 Rochmat Rosidi 19.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
408 Baian Liu 19.71 China River Hill Fall 2010
408 Frédéric Meinnel 19.71 France French Championship 2010
410 Danurweda Handitya 19.72 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
410 Florian Kreyssig 19.72 Germany Australian Nationals 2011
410 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 19.72 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
413 Dakota Allen Harris 19.75 United States Cincinnati Summer Open 2008
413 Yahya Reza 19.75 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
415 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 19.78 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
416 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.84 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
417 Zane Carney 19.86 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
418 Alex Seidler 19.88 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
419 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 19.93 Japan UT Open 2011
420 Jacco Krijnen 19.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
421 Ryan Jew 19.96 United States Vidar Open 2011
422 Daniel De Vera 19.97 United States Caltech Fall 2010
422 Guanyang Yu 19.97 China US Nationals 2009
424 Chen Qi (祁晨) 19.98 China ShenYang Open 2011
425 Guus de Wit 20.00 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2011
425 Marcin Jakubowski 20.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
425 Rémi Esturoune 20.00 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
425 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 20.00 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2009
429 Grigorii Iakovlev 20.02 Russia MPEI Open 2010
429 John Tamanas 20.02 United States United States National Championships 2011
431 Olivér Falvai 20.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
431 Rares Bostan 20.03 Canada United States National Championships 2011
433 Brian Kim 20.05 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
434 Henrique Colete e Silva 20.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
435 Wojciech Fydrych 20.08 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
436 Roy Tri Afandi 20.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
436 Thanaphat Sophaladawon 20.09 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
438 Leon Schmidtchen 20.11 Germany German Nationals 2011
439 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 20.13 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
439 Julien Wachter 20.13 France Lyon Open 2011
439 Ludwig Choi 20.13 Germany German Nationals 2011
442 Erwin Reyes 20.16 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
442 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 20.16 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
442 Simon Huang 20.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
445 Hadrian Josna Putra 20.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
445 Xiaolin Xiao (肖晓霖) 20.19 China Shantou Open 2010
447 Huang Weijie 20.21 Singapore NUS Rubik's Cube Competition 2011
447 Jonathan Papa 20.21 Philippines Robinsons Galleria Open 2011
449 Chris Wilkinson 20.27 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
449 Nils Feuer 20.27 Germany Munich Open 2011
451 Armin Askari 20.28 Canada Canadian Open 2011
451 Janitra Ezra Putra 20.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
451 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 20.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
454 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 20.31 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
454 Ling Huang (黃零) 20.31 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
456 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 20.33 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
456 Cyrus Colah 20.33 United States United States National Championships 2011
456 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 20.33 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
456 Kyle Barry 20.33 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
456 Yizhi Hu (胡一之) 20.33 China Hangzhou Open 2011
461 Joël van Noort 20.36 Netherlands Poznan Open 2010
461 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 20.36 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
463 Zhenyu Liu (刘振宇) 20.37 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
464 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 20.38 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
464 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 20.38 China Hangzhou Open 2011
466 Sarah Strong 20.43 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
467 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 20.44 Indonesia Pekanbaru Cube Day 2011
468 Anton Rostovikov 20.46 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
468 Daniel Que 20.46 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
468 Lintang Ramadhani Aji 20.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
468 Patrick Jameson 20.46 United States MIT Spring 2011
472 David Fang 20.47 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
472 Gábor Schmíz 20.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
472 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 20.47 China Beijing Spring 2011
472 Jérémy Soulier 20.47 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
472 Tao Yu (余涛) 20.47 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
477 Ruixiang Li (李瑞祥) 20.50 China Beijing Winter 2011
478 Denis Grachev 20.52 Russia MPEI Open 2011
479 Ilya Samarin 20.53 Russia MPEI Open 2011
479 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 20.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
481 Felix Lee 20.55 United States Long Island 2010
481 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 20.55 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
483 Anthony Hsu 20.56 United States United States National Championships 2011
483 Sebastian Weyer 20.56 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
483 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 20.56 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
483 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 20.56 China Human Rights Day 2011
487 Jens Diewald 20.58 Germany Aachen Open 2011
488 Adli Ihsan Hariadi 20.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
489 Johan Holmedahl 20.65 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
489 Linsong Qi (綦林松) 20.65 China ShenYang Open 2011
489 Patrick Kelly 20.65 United States UK Open 2011
489 Ryan Reese 20.65 United States River Hill Spring 2011
489 Thomas Millen 20.65 Austria Austrian Open 2011
494 Nathan Azaria 20.68 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
494 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 20.68 Japan UT Open 2010
496 Michał Korbacz 20.69 Poland Poznan Open 2009
496 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 20.69 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
498 Zhu Jin (金竹) 20.75 China Taiyuan 2011
499 Arif Rahman Igirisa 20.77 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
500 Chang Jee-Hoon 20.78 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
501 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 20.81 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
501 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 20.81 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
501 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 20.81 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
504 Ryan Potts 20.83 United States Cubetcha 2011
505 Ravi Fernando 20.84 United States Vidar Open 2011
506 Jure Gregorc 20.88 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
507 Andrea Santambrogio 20.90 Italy Obei Obei Open 2009
507 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 20.90 China Suzhou Open 2011
507 Eetu Taivalsaari 20.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
507 Ivan Smirnov 20.90 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
507 James Benedict Cañares 20.90 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
507 Xu Lin (林徐) 20.90 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
513 Dario Roa Sánchez 20.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
513 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 20.91 China Hangzhou Open 2011
515 Christian Ferm 20.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
515 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 20.93 Poland Poznan Open 2008
515 Hong Tan Lam 20.93 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
518 Manuel López Sheriff 20.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2008
519 Chris Licuanan 20.97 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
519 Karina Grandjean Beck 20.97 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
519 Péter Trombitás 20.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
522 Neel Shah 21.00 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
523 Cheng-ze Gao (高誠擇) 21.02 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
524 John Edison Ubaldo 21.03 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
524 Konrad Stawski 21.03 Poland Poznan Open 2008
526 Chris Foster 21.05 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
526 Jason Butler 21.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
526 Riadi Arsandi 21.05 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
526 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 21.05 Japan UT Open 2010
526 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 21.05 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
531 Fakhri Raihaan 21.06 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
532 Xiao Liu (刘潇) 21.08 China Changsha Open 2011
533 Guan-yi Wu (吳冠毅) 21.11 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
534 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 21.15 Japan Osaka 2011
535 Pasquale Lombardozzi 21.16 Italy Aachen Open 2011
536 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 21.18 Japan Japan Open 2007
537 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 21.19 Colombia Trujillo Open 2011
538 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 21.21 Chile SSCC Open 2011
538 Guillain Potron 21.21 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
540 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 21.22 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
541 Blazer Challander 21.27 United States Minnesota Open 2010
541 Marvin Llaneta 21.27 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
541 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 21.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
544 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 21.28 China Shandong Open 2011
545 James Hamory 21.30 United States Caltech Spring 2011
546 Hampus Hansson 21.31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
547 Dmitry Choklya 21.33 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
547 Lee Chan-Ho 21.33 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
547 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 21.33 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
550 Edward King 21.34 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
550 Tim McMahon 21.34 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
552 David Schult 21.36 Germany German Nationals 2011
552 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 21.36 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
552 Jiang Wu (吴江) 21.36 China Xiamen Open 2011
552 Marco Levrero 21.36 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
556 Afrizal Adinur 21.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
557 Marcin Sroczyński 21.41 Poland Poznan Open 2011
558 Alexander Olleta del Molino 21.44 Spain Basauri Open 2010
558 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 21.44 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
558 Riley Thurm 21.44 United States Dixon Open 2011
561 Tim Reynolds 21.46 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
562 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 21.47 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea December 2011
563 Zhanshuo Xu (徐展铄) 21.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
564 Christian Luis Hinkle 21.52 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
565 Jichao Li (李纪超) 21.53 China Harvard Fall 2011
565 Konrad Przetacznik 21.53 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
565 Renan Mondini Cerpe 21.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
568 Cheng Tza Gau 21.55 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
569 Muhammad Belva Ababil 21.56 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
570 Brúnó Bereczki 21.58 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
570 Zalán Mihály 21.58 Hungary Austrian Open 2011
572 Dániel Kovács 21.59 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
572 Emile Compion 21.59 South Africa Toronto Open Summer 2010
572 Felix König 21.59 Germany German Nationals 2011
572 Florian Herzog 21.59 Austria Munich Open 2011
572 Martin Kraut 21.59 Germany GHS Ingenhovenpark Open 2011
572 Nicola Barbaro 21.59 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
578 Agassi Yiu Chun Sing (姚震聲) 21.61 Hong Kong UK Open 2011
579 Leong Wing Sik 21.63 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
580 Scott McKenzie 21.65 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2008
580 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 21.65 China Changsha Open 2011
582 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 21.66 Japan Japan Open 2011
582 Simone Santarsiero 21.66 Italy Veneto Open 2011
582 Teo Fendi 21.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
585 Alex Koroglu 21.68 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
585 Jianneng Li 21.68 Canada Cornell Spring 2011
585 Nora Christ 21.68 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
588 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 21.71 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
588 Israel Machado Soares 21.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
588 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 21.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
591 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 21.72 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
591 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 21.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
593 Chen Miao (苗琛) 21.77 China Human Rights Day 2011
593 Derrick Eide 21.77 Canada National Capital Region 2011
593 Đoàn Thanh Duy 21.77 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2011
596 Auguste Olivry 21.78 France Lyon Open 2011
596 Guilherme Figueira 21.78 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
596 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 21.78 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
599 Julien Rochette 21.80 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
599 Saran Kunaprayoon 21.80 Thailand Toronto Open Fall 2010
601 Fikri Tulus 21.81 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
602 Evgeny Akivis 21.83 Russia MPEI Open 2011
602 Malcolm Granville 21.83 New Zealand Harvard Fall 2011
604 Aria Zolfaghari 21.86 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
605 Aldo Feandri 21.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
605 Sheng-Kai Peng (彭聖凱) 21.88 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
605 Victor Daniel Suárez Gutiérrez 21.88 Mexico León Winter 2011
608 Kim Chow 21.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
609 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 21.93 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
610 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 21.94 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
610 Samuel Djian 21.94 France Madrid Open 2009
610 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 21.94 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
613 Bo-Zhou Xiao 21.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
613 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 21.96 Japan Japan Open 2011
613 Trần Minh Quân 21.96 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
613 Xiaofeng Zheng (郑晓锋) 21.96 China Taiyuan 2011
617 Cameron Stollery 22.00 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
617 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 22.00 China Beijing Spring 2011
619 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 22.02 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
619 Jorge Castillo Matas 22.02 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
619 Vincent Julindra 22.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
622 Chongwen Zheng (郑崇文) 22.03 China Shantou Open 2010
623 Jan Bentlage 22.04 Germany Alania Open 2011
624 Farzad Karimi (فرزاد کریمی) 22.05 Iran Iran Open 2011
624 Ganyuan Jiang (江淦源) 22.05 China Guangdong Open 2009
624 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 22.05 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
627 Bálint Bodor 22.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
627 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 22.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
629 Joshua Li 22.08 Australia Guangdong Open 2008
629 Karl Choi 22.08 Germany German Nationals 2011
629 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 22.08 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
632 José Garrido 22.09 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
632 Jules Manalang 22.09 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
632 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 22.09 China ChangChun 2010
635 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 22.13 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
635 Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 22.13 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
635 Ivan Makachev 22.13 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
635 Patrick Hetco 22.13 Germany Munich Open 2011
635 Steven Xu 22.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2011
640 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 22.16 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
640 Tonia Kwaśniewska 22.16 Poland Cube Factory 2011
642 Lim Teck Fu 22.18 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
642 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 22.18 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
642 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 22.18 China Human Rights Day 2011
645 Alex Drvenkar 22.19 Croatia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
645 Everest Shi 22.19 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
645 Nur Ibrahim Rosyad 22.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
645 Sherwin Colina 22.19 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
649 Benjamin Sintes 22.21 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
649 Marcin Stachura 22.21 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
649 Muhammad Hafidz Alfarisyi 22.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
649 Phopphon Suwattee (ภพพนธ์ สุวัตถี) 22.21 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
653 Janilo Ocampo 22.22 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
653 Vincent Jovian 22.22 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
653 Yung-Chi Chen (陳永麒) 22.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
656 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 22.27 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
657 Robert Hickingbotham 22.28 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
657 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 22.28 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
657 Serhii Shaboltas (Сергій Шаболтас) 22.28 Ukraine Kyiv Open 2011
657 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 22.28 China Changchun Open 2010
661 Kevin Chen 22.29 United States Caltech Fall 2011
662 Xiang Dong (董祥) 22.30 China Wuhan Open 2010
663 Albert Böhm 22.31 Austria Munich Open 2011
663 Wen-Pin Chen (陳文聘) 22.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
665 Jishnu Jeevan 22.34 India 4th Shaastra Cube Open 2011
665 Kalina Jakubowska 22.34 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
665 Kyawkyaw Lwin 22.34 United States UCSD competition 2008
665 Mike Kotch 22.34 United States Yale Fall 2011
665 Robin Kwant 22.34 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
670 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 22.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
670 Lars Vennike Nielsson 22.38 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
672 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 22.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
673 Robin Deun 22.41 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
673 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 22.41 Ukraine World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
673 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 22.41 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
676 Buyung Anthony 22.43 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
676 Chunhui Lu (陆春辉) 22.43 China Suzhou Open 2011
676 François Sechet 22.43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
679 Joar Mellström 22.44 Sweden Norwegian Open 2011
679 Liping Jia (贾立平) 22.44 China ShenYang Open 2011
679 Marek Wójtowicz 22.44 Poland Poznan Open 2008
682 Kamil Bednorz 22.46 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
683 Bo Li (李博) 22.49 China Nanjing Spring 2011
684 Alban Marchal 22.50 France Lyon Open 2011
684 Giovanni Tessari 22.50 Italy Italian Open 2011
684 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 22.50 Thailand Krung Thep Open 2011
687 Cameron Almasi 22.52 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
688 James Creswell 22.53 United States Dallas Open 2011
689 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 22.55 China Tianjin Open 2010
689 Cheung Ka Lok 22.55 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
689 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 22.55 China Changsha Open 2011
689 Ricky Lianto 22.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
689 Yannick Richter 22.55 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
694 Alex Mason 22.56 United States MIT Spring 2010
694 David Gugl 22.56 Austria Austrian Open 2010
694 Jake Holah 22.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
697 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 22.58 Poland Cube Factory 2011
697 Niko Ronkainen 22.58 Finland Finnish Open 2011
699 Fachmi Pachlevi 22.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
699 Tomasz Jankowiak 22.59 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
701 Aldino Mangawing 22.61 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
701 Ignacio Soto Bustos 22.61 Spain Berkeley Fall 2011
703 Daniel Wu 22.63 United States Canadian Open 2011
703 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 22.63 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
703 Qianlin Lin (林乾麟) 22.63 China Xiamen Open 2011
703 Vincent Sheu 22.63 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
707 Louis Cormier 22.65 Canada Canadian Open 2011
707 Ruichao Yang (杨睿超) 22.65 China Taiyuan 2011
709 Adam Babkiewicz 22.66 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
709 Xiaolei Li (李晓蕾) 22.66 China Yingkou Open 2011
711 Christian John Reynold Aponno 22.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
711 Marc van Beest 22.69 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
711 Mitchell Lane 22.69 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
714 Felipe Gregorio De Araujo Jardim 22.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
715 Chae Min-Su 22.72 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
715 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 22.72 Russia MPEI Open 2011
715 Michael 22.72 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
715 Rui Liu (刘睿) 22.72 China Taiyuan 2011
719 Gong-Feng Lin (林躬豐) 22.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
719 Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 22.75 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
719 Neil Wu 22.75 Canada Canadian Open 2011
722 Hiroyuki Take (武弘之) 22.77 Japan Osaka Open 2008
723 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 22.80 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
723 Cristo Devinco 22.80 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
723 Jude Wright 22.80 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
723 Kang Ji-Jon 22.80 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
723 Nguyễn Quốc Hoàng 22.80 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
723 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 22.80 China Guangdong Open 2010
729 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 22.81 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
730 Willy Hericson 22.84 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
731 Song Kwan-Sik (송관식) 22.86 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
731 Timo Schönfelder 22.86 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
733 Péter Pozsgai 22.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
734 Nathaniel Knopf 22.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
734 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 22.90 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
736 Philipp Żurowski 22.91 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
736 Preston Nguyen 22.91 United States United States National Championships 2011
738 Jim Mertens 22.93 United States Motor City Open 2009
738 Sam Boyles 22.93 United States MIT Spring 2010
738 Syuhei Kono (河野修平) 22.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
741 Elmir Mamedov 22.94 Russia Russia Open 2011
742 Alexander Lau 22.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
743 Arief Aditya Putra 23.00 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
743 Nicholas Sia 23.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
743 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 23.00 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
746 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 23.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
746 Yang Feng (冯扬) 23.02 China Human Rights Day 2011
748 Maximilian Deimel 23.03 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
749 Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太) 23.05 Japan UT Open 2011
750 Anthony Ivan 23.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
750 Boris Perkhounkov 23.08 United States UIndy Open 2011
752 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 23.11 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
752 Peiyu Lin (林沛予) 23.11 China Hangzhou Open 2011
754 Poon Wang Lam 23.15 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
754 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 23.15 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
756 Kristopher De Asis 23.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
756 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 23.16 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
758 Márk Vecsernyés 23.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
759 Daniel Grabski 23.22 Austria Magic Open 2011
760 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 23.25 Russia MPEI Open 2011
760 Maciej Durański 23.25 Poland Poznan Open 2011
762 Kim Chan-Woo 23.27 Republic of Korea Beijing Open 2007
762 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 23.27 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
764 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 23.28 China Beijing Winter 2011
764 Hendry Cahyadi 23.28 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
764 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 23.28 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
767 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 23.30 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
767 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 23.30 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
767 Rubén Jiménez Márquez 23.30 Spain Castellon Open 2011
767 Wojciech Szatanowski 23.30 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
771 Nicholas Markopoulos 23.31 United States Dayton Fall 2011
772 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 23.33 Italy Italian Open 2011
772 Erlang Wiratama Surya 23.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
772 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 23.33 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
772 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 23.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
776 Stefan Pochmann 23.38 Germany Aachen Open 2011
777 Jeremi Niedziela 23.40 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
777 Jung Jin-Hwa (정진화) 23.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
779 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 23.41 Malaysia Jakarta Open 2010
779 János Márton Daróczi 23.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
781 András Bényi 23.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
781 David Shi 23.43 United States Stanford Spring 2011
781 Feby Kristianto 23.43 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
784 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 23.44 Spain Basauri Open 2011
784 Wenliang Cai (蔡文亮) 23.44 China Nanjing Open 2009
786 Greg French 23.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
787 Luigi Lunardon 23.48 Italy Florence Open 2010
788 Cameron Brown 23.50 United States Caltech Fall 2010
788 Ryan Zheng 23.50 United States San Diego competition 2007
788 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 23.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
791 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 23.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
792 Grzegorz Łuczyna 23.53 Poland Polish Open 2010
792 Rongwei Chen (陈榕伟) 23.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
792 Sesi Cadmus 23.53 United States Princeton Fall 2010
795 Chao Wang (王超) 23.55 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
795 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 23.55 United States Caltech Winter 2011
795 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 23.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
798 Freddie Yuan 23.56 United States Hangzhou Open 2010
798 Luke Bruce 23.56 Australia Kubaroo Open 2011
800 Son Seul-Gi 23.57 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
801 David Kerkmann 23.58 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
801 Dedi Hariyadi 23.58 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
801 Michał Nowak 23.58 Poland Cube Factory 2011
804 Mohd Kasmir Bin Abd Manan 23.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
804 Tanapak Suriyamitstian (ธนภัค สุริยมิตรเสถียร) 23.59 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
806 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 23.61 China Shantou Open 2010
806 Russell Co 23.61 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
808 Chih-Hsuan Tung (董志宣) 23.63 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
808 Maxim Novikov 23.63 Russia Russia Open 2011
808 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 23.63 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
808 Nurym Kudaibergen 23.63 Kazakhstan Russia Open 2011
808 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 23.63 China Xiamen Open 2011
813 Arnaud van Galen 23.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
813 Evan Liu 23.65 United States Ohio Fall 2011
815 Ben Whitmore 23.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
815 Clément Gallet 23.66 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
815 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 23.66 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
815 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 23.66 China Shijiazhuang Open 2009
819 Jason Nguyen 23.68 United States Stanford Fall 2011
819 Manuel Guse 23.68 Germany German Nationals 2011
819 Michał Matczak 23.68 Poland Cube Factory 2011
822 Manasij Venkatesh 23.69 India 4th Shaastra Cube Open 2011
823 Andika 23.71 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
823 Hippolyte Moreau 23.71 France Blind Open 2011
825 Anthony Huynh 23.72 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
826 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 23.75 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
826 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 23.75 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
828 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 23.77 China Suzhou Open 2011
829 Anders Bogan 23.80 United States Caltech Fall 2011
830 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 23.81 Mexico Cubic City 2011
830 Paul Wagner 23.81 United States Long Island 2010
832 Daniel Ho 23.83 Canada Canadian Open 2011
832 Jeremy Nable 23.83 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
832 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 23.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2008
835 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 23.84 Thailand Chonburi Open 2011
835 Qingsong Hong (洪青松) 23.84 China Beijing Spring 2011
835 Stefan Łapicki 23.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
838 Ágoston Török 23.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
838 Matteo Provasi 23.88 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
838 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 23.88 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
841 Jiang Su (苏江) 23.91 China Wuhan Open 2010
842 Paweł Demjankowski 23.93 Poland Poznan Open 2010
843 Stefano Bevacqua 23.94 Italy Roma Winter Open 2011
844 Kevin Hays 23.96 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
845 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 23.97 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
846 Eman Shahadi 24.00 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
846 Holger Stadel Borum 24.00 Denmark Aalborg Open 2011
848 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 24.03 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
849 Mufan Lü (吕慕凡) 24.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
849 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 24.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
851 Yu-Ch'en Kuo 24.06 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
852 Achmad Gusti Raditya 24.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
852 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 24.08 China Shantou Open 2010
852 Renyi Jiang (蒋任伊) 24.08 China Qingming Festival Open 2009
852 Soh Li Jin 24.08 Malaysia Cyber Open 2011
856 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 24.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
857 Dedy Christianto 24.11 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
857 Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 24.11 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
859 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 24.13 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
859 Yanjun Zhong (钟彦骏) 24.13 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
859 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 24.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
862 Antton Curutchet 24.16 France Cachan Open 2011
862 Jimmy Coll 24.16 Belgium Nantes Open 2009
862 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 24.16 China Xiamen Open 2011
862 Kim Hyung-Sub 24.16 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
866 Ernie Pulchny 24.18 United States Hackley Summer 2011
866 Jorge Alberto Zúñiga Hernández 24.18 Mexico Mexican Open 2008
866 Lucas Etter 24.18 United States Ohio Fall 2011
869 Jason Sinn 24.19 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
869 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 24.19 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
871 Dániel Kui 24.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
871 Fahmi Asyari 24.21 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
871 Jie Ren (任杰) 24.21 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
871 Justin Thomas 24.21 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
871 Łukasz Cichecki 24.21 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
876 Lê Trần Đức 24.22 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
877 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 24.27 China Nanjing Spring 2011
877 Pau Vela García 24.27 Spain Válgame Open 2011
879 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 24.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
879 Daniil Lee 24.28 Russia Russia Open 2011
881 Jared Tee Wei Jin 24.31 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
882 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 24.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
882 Kevin Zhou 24.33 United States Virginia Open 2010
882 Martin Zahradník 24.33 Czech Republic Czech Open 2008
885 Szabolcs-László Bordás 24.34 Romania Romanian Open 2011
885 Vincent Le 24.34 United States San Diego competition 2007
887 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 24.38 China Guangdong Open 2009
888 Collin Burns 24.40 United States Princeton Fall 2011
888 Javier Martínez Bautista 24.40 Mexico León Winter 2011
888 Paolo Jose Panganiban 24.40 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
888 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 24.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2011
888 Tao Huang (黄涛) 24.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
888 Yanping Chen 24.40 United States MIT Spring 2010
894 Qiang Lin (林强) 24.41 China Shanghai Open 2008
894 Tomohiro Tanno (丹野智博) 24.41 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2009
896 Anton Bedrichenko 24.43 Russia MPEI Open 2011
896 Bobby Hartanto 24.43 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
896 David Johnsson 24.43 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
896 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 24.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
900 Beilei Hu (胡蓓蕾) 24.48 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
901 Arvid Skarrie 24.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
901 Hugo Tse 24.50 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
901 Kevin Lamberts 24.50 Germany Alania Open 2010
901 Maciej Prosowski 24.50 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
901 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 24.50 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2009
906 Piotr Frankowski 24.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
907 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 24.53 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
908 Miha Rajter 24.55 Slovenia Croatian Rubik Open 2011
908 Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 24.55 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
908 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 24.55 Japan Japan Open 2009
911 Choo Boon Yong Martin 24.56 Singapore Singapore Open 2009
911 John-Michael Clay 24.56 United States St. Joseph's College Winter 2011
911 Jonas Lippert 24.56 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
914 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 24.58 United States River Hill Spring 2011
914 Rui Yang (杨睿) 24.58 China Beijing Winter 2009
914 Tomi Erzalani 24.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
917 Fadel Kurniawan 24.59 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
917 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 24.59 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
917 Phan Ngoc Lu 24.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2011
917 Zhuoran Bao (包卓冉) 24.59 China Changsha Open 2011
921 Dan Selzer 24.61 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
922 Peter Chau 24.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
922 Stefan Lidström 24.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
924 Kim Jun-Beom 24.65 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
924 Vladislav Bender 24.65 Russia Russia Open 2011
926 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 24.68 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
926 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 24.68 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
926 Haitao Du 24.68 China Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
926 Jakob Kogler 24.68 Austria Austrian Open 2011
926 Jonathan Grayum 24.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
926 Kang Lee (李綱) 24.68 Taiwan UK Open 2009
926 Rezky Irfansyah 24.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
933 Damián Sánchez Izar 24.69 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
933 Jason Thong 24.69 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
933 Jonathan Pierson 24.69 United States Arizona Open 2011
933 Stefan Stoiber 24.69 Austria Austrian Open 2011
933 Sy-Dar Liou 24.69 Taiwan Princeton Open 2008
933 Zheng Lin (林铮) 24.69 China Xiamen Open 2011
939 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 24.71 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
940 Tony Mitts 24.72 United States MIT Fall 2011
941 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 24.75 Japan UT Open 2011
941 Yun-Chung Lin (林允中) 24.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
943 Christopher Brandariz 24.77 United States US Nationals 2009
943 Hongming Zhang (张洪铭) 24.77 China Shandong Open 2011
943 Xiaoze Wu 24.77 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
946 Bagus Ardiansyah 24.81 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
946 Claes Hedin 24.81 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
946 James Markey Jr. 24.81 United States Bridgewater Open 2011
946 Yu-Chien Chung (鍾予謙) 24.81 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2011
950 Christian Garcia Sanchez 24.83 Peru Trujillo Open 2011
950 Teemu Tiinanen 24.83 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
952 Álvaro González Leon 24.84 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
952 Yi Hou (侯夷) 24.84 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
954 Wei Chung-En 24.86 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
955 Nicholas Covey 24.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
956 Alex Thielemier 24.90 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2011
956 Josh Larsen 24.90 United States MIT Fall 2009
956 Leonhard Kehrberger 24.90 Germany German Nationals 2011
959 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 24.91 Argentina French Open 2009
959 Nat Baylon 24.91 United States Princeton Fall 2011
959 Renaldo Sanjaya 24.91 Indonesia East Borneo Open 2011
959 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 24.91 China Shantou Open 2010
963 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 24.94 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
964 Andre Nouval 24.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
964 Stachu Korick 24.96 United States Toronto Open Winter 2011
966 Si Li (李思) 24.97 China Changsha Open 2011
967 Sebastian Czyrzewski 25.02 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
968 Fei Xue (薛非) 25.03 China Beijing Winter 2011
968 Kai Yao (姚开) 25.03 China Xiamen Open 2011
968 Kevin Kapinos 25.03 United States United States National Championships 2011
971 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 25.05 China Yingkou Open 2011
971 Everett Kelly 25.05 United States Caltech Winter 2011
971 Immanuel Sanka 25.05 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
974 Lê Đình Khang 25.08 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2011
975 András Szermek 25.09 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
975 Cameron Hobbs 25.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
975 Raditya Darmadi 25.09 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
978 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 25.13 Iran Iran Open 2011
979 Daniel Cano Salgado 25.15 Colombia Colombia MetodoGenius 2011
979 Jakub Noske 25.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
981 Austin Reed 25.16 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
981 Azlysha Azmi 25.16 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
983 Fabien Lebailly 25.18 France Naoned Open 2011
983 Kacper Pawlaczyk 25.18 Poland Polish Open 2007
985 Chan Wai Khiew 25.19 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
985 Georgy Vershinin 25.19 Russia MPEI Open 2011
987 Hidayatullah 25.21 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
987 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 25.21 Peru Lima Open 2011
989 Christian Lacquio 25.22 Philippines Trinoma Open 2011
990 Guomin Zhang (张国敏) 25.25 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
990 Muchlisin Syahri 25.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
990 Olivér Perge 25.25 Hungary Swedish Open 2008
993 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 25.27 China Beijing Winter 2011
993 Chieh Lee (李杰) 25.27 Taiwan UK Open 2009
993 Daniel Chudecki 25.27 Poland Cube Factory 2011
993 Ian Bourn 25.27 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
993 Naufal Shidqi 25.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
998 Alex Cook 25.28 United States Princeton Open 2008
998 Son Jeong-Sang 25.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
1000 Chengbiao Liu (刘承彪) 25.30 China Beijing Summer Open 2011