Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
2 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
3 Keaton Ellis 7.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
4 Patrick Ponce 7.51 United States Long Island Winter 2019
5 Kian Mansour 7.55 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
6 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
7 Andrey Che 7.85 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
8 Feliks Zemdegs 7.86 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
9 Tee Kai Yang 7.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
10 Arnav Arora 7.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
11 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.98 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
12 Patrick Hetco 8.06 Germany Munich Open 2019
13 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 8.12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
14 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
15 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.25 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
16 Martin Fronescu 8.27 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
17 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
17 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.30 China Heze Open 2019
19 Robert Yau 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2019
20 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
21 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.56 China Ningxia Open 2019
22 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
23 Luke Garrett 8.73 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
24 Christopher Connolly 8.74 Canada 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
25 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
26 Antonie Paterakis 8.77 Greece Dutch Open 2019
27 Bill Wang 8.82 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
28 Hugo Spitz 8.83 France Elsass Open 2019
29 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
30 Amos Nordman 8.90 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
31 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 8.97 China Hangzhou Open 2019
31 Ray Bai 8.97 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
33 Jayden McNeill 9.00 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
34 Antoine Cantin 9.02 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
35 Linus Laurén 9.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
36 Philipp Weyer 9.06 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
37 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
38 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.08 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
39 Tyler Robinson 9.22 United States Fargo Fall 2019
40 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
41 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019
42 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
42 Kari Hyttinen 9.27 Finland Pönde Open 2019
44 Michał Pleskowicz 9.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
45 Kristóf Veres 9.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
45 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
47 Luke Tycksen 9.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
48 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.37 China Guiyang Open 2019
49 Michał Rzewuski 9.38 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
49 Pierre Meunier 9.38 France Sens Open 2019
51 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.39 China Shandong Open 2019
52 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
53 Deven Nadudvari 9.44 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
53 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44 China GDSY Open 2019
55 Tymon Kolasiński 9.46 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
56 Julián García Sánchez 9.49 Mexico New Zamora 2019
57 Taosif Amin Sahil 9.51 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
58 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.53 China China Championship 2019
58 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
60 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.56 Japan Yono Summer 2019
61 Viljo Elo 9.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
62 Nikhil Soares 9.58 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
63 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.59 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
63 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.59 China Hefei Summer 2019
65 Benjamin Pugh 9.63 United States Flag City Spring 2019
66 Pessi Ansaranta 9.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
67 Kevin Gerhardt 9.69 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
68 Carter Kucala 9.71 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
69 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
69 Jules Desjardin 9.72 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
71 Eric Zhao 9.76 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
72 Isaac Langer 9.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
73 Louis de Mendonça 9.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
74 Justin Mallari 9.83 United States SBU Fall 2019
74 Sean Belke 9.83 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
76 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 9.84 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
77 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
78 Joel Ulin 9.86 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
79 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
80 Beom San Kim (김범산) 9.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
80 Francisco Hamlin 9.89 Argentina Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
80 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.89 China Taizhou Open 2019
80 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 9.89 China China Championship 2019
84 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.90 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
86 Simon Kalhofer 9.91 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
86 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.91 China Guilin Open 2019
88 Leong Ming Jun 9.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
88 Nicolas Gertner 9.93 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
88 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.93 China Shandong Open 2019
91 Vincent Wong 9.95 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
92 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.96 Spain WCA World Championship 2019
93 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 9.97 India mcubes Open 2019
94 Leo Min-Bedford 9.98 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
95 Elian Beguec 9.99 France Paris Open 2019
95 Tobias Peter 9.99 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
95 Yap Jia Yang 9.99 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
98 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
98 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
100 Brian Johnson 10.01 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
100 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.01 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
102 Henri Gerber 10.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
102 Jody Jones 10.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
104 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.05 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
105 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.06 China Ezhou Open 2019
105 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019
107 Tan Kwan Yang 10.07 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
108 Eli Parker 10.08 United States Grind City 2019
108 Joaquín Infante Medrano 10.08 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
108 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.08 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
108 Sean Moran 10.08 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
108 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China China Championship 2019
113 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10 China Beijing Winter 2019
114 Przemysław Kaleta 10.11 Poland Polish Championship 2019
115 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
116 Anthony Lafourcade 10.16 France Elsass Open 2019
116 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.16 Russia Pskov Open 2019
118 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.17 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
119 Advay Sant 10.21 United States DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
119 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.21 China Wuxi Open 2019
121 Riley Dexter 10.22 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
122 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
122 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 10.24 Mexico New Zamora 2019
124 George Scholey 10.25 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
124 Róbert Maróti 10.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
126 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.26 Germany London Open 2019
126 Dmitry Dergunov 10.26 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
128 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
129 Anders Berggren 10.28 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
130 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.29 China Luoyang Open 2019
130 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.29 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
132 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 10.30 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
133 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.31 China Beijing Summer 2019
133 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.31 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
133 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 10.31 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
136 Bautista Bonazzola 10.32 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
137 Andrew Bae 10.36 United States Empire State Spring 2019
137 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.36 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
139 AJ Kamal 10.39 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
139 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 10.39 China Yunnan Open 2019
141 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
142 Leo Borromeo 10.41 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
143 Danny SungIn Park 10.44 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
143 Evan Liu 10.44 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
145 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 10.45 China Ezhou Open 2019
146 Sergey Shitov 10.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
147 Jonathan Esparaz 10.47 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
148 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.48 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
149 Derek Hsieh 10.49 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
150 Rami Sbahi 10.51 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
150 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.51 China China Championship 2019
152 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.52 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
153 Magdalena Pabisz 10.55 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
153 Tomoya Firman 10.55 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
155 Kenny Zhong 10.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
155 Max Siauw 10.56 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
155 Theodore Chow 10.56 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
155 Tommy Kiprillis 10.56 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
159 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.57 Japan Tokai Open 2019
160 Kavin Tangtartharakul 10.59 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
160 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.59 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
160 Rushil Dalal 10.59 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
163 Artem Ganzha 10.60 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
163 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10.60 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
163 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
166 Derek Tat 10.61 United States SacCubing VI 2019
167 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 10.62 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
168 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.63 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
169 Oliver Fritz 10.65 Germany Elsass Open 2019
170 James Karras 10.67 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
170 Marco Vorländer 10.67 Germany German Nationals 2019
170 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.67 Japan Yono Summer 2019
170 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 10.67 China Shandong Open 2019
174 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 10.68 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
175 Theo Iván Goluboff 10.69 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
176 Pranav Gadge 10.70 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
177 Pavel Yushkevich 10.72 Belarus Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
178 Jeriel James Thomas 10.73 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
179 Mattias Uvesten 10.75 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
180 Graham Lively 10.76 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
180 Hubert Badocha 10.76 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
180 Tudor Lin 10.76 United States SBU Spring 2019
183 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.77 China Yunnan Open 2019
184 Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.78 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
184 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 10.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
184 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.78 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
187 Lorenzo Mauro 10.79 Italy Mantua Winter 2019
187 Smeling Becerra 10.79 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
189 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
189 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.80 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
191 Joseph Briggs 10.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
191 Ujjawal Pabreja 10.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
193 Ishaan Lal 10.82 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
193 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 10.82 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
195 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.85 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
196 Alexander Bashutkin 10.86 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
196 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 10.86 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
196 Ulrik Bredland 10.86 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
199 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 10.87 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
200 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.89 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
200 Stanley Chapel 10.89 United States Michigan 2019
202 Gabriel Barrios 10.91 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
202 Kieran Dizon 10.91 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
202 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.91 China Heze Open 2019
205 Lê Hà Phong 10.92 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
205 Matěj Grohmann 10.92 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
205 Victor Colin 10.92 France WCA World Championship 2019
208 Ábris Galler 10.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
208 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 10.93 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
210 Brody Lassner 10.94 United States CubeIowa 2019
211 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.95 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
211 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.95 Malaysia UiTM Perak Speedcubing Challenge 2019
211 Oliver Jenks 10.95 New Zealand Otago October 2019
214 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.96 Colombia Oruro al Cubo 2019
215 Alwin Rölz 10.99 Switzerland French Championship 2019
215 János Bereczki 10.99 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
217 Christopher Yen 11.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
218 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 11.02 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
219 Will Hamilton 11.03 United States San Diego Summer 2019
220 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.04 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
220 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.04 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
222 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.06 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
222 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 11.06 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
224 Parker Trager 11.07 United States Long Island Winter 2019
225 Cory Yurkovic 11.09 United States George School Open 2019
225 Pavan Ravindra 11.09 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
225 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.09 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
228 David Pearce 11.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
228 Tanzer Balimtas 11.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
230 Eli Jay 11.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
230 Tanish Saxena 11.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
232 Andrey Kolevatykh 11.12 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
232 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.12 Taiwan Florida 2019
234 Phillip Lewicki 11.13 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
235 Bogdan Shirokov 11.15 Russia Perm Open 2019
236 Ben Baron 11.16 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
237 Dániel Varga 11.17 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
237 Eeshan Khurana 11.17 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
237 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 11.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
240 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.18 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
240 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 11.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
242 Louie Jay Quibote 11.19 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
242 Sameer Aggarwal 11.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
244 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 11.20 Mexico Misión México 2019
244 Olivier Vos 11.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
244 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.20 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
247 Weston Mizumoto 11.21 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
248 Pavel Galaktionov 11.22 Russia Pskov Open 2019
249 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 11.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
250 Matthew Shay 11.24 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
250 Matty Hiroto Inaba 11.24 United States Japan Championship 2019
250 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.24 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
253 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 11.26 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
253 Zixiong Xu (徐梓雄) 11.26 China Xiamen Open 2019
255 Isaac Wong Chang Man 11.27 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
255 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.27 Ukraine Horse City 2019
255 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 11.27 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019
255 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.27 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
255 Zachary Ochs 11.27 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
260 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 11.29 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
261 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.30 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
262 Ciarán Beahan 11.31 Ireland UK Championship 2019
262 Evrich Markell Robert 11.31 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
262 Robert Antal 11.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
262 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.31 China Shandong Open 2019
266 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 11.33 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
267 Ethan Jan 11.34 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
267 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
267 Tommy Cherry 11.34 United States Chipola 2019
270 Daniel Gutierrez 11.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Will Newhoff 11.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
272 Agustín Bernasconi 11.37 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
272 Chiou Hau Yie 11.37 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
272 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 11.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
272 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
276 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 11.38 China China Championship 2019
277 Henry Helmuth 11.39 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
277 Timur Imanov 11.39 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
277 William Tao 11.39 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
280 Conlan Trace 11.41 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
280 Fabio Schwandt 11.41 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
280 Jaden Lim 11.41 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
280 Ryan Wu 11.41 Canada National Capital Region 2019
284 Mattia Furlan 11.42 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
284 Michał Halczuk 11.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
286 Chi Zhang (张弛) 11.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
286 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 11.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
286 Thompson Clarke 11.43 Canada Trois-Rivieres 2019
286 Zhi Li (李志) 11.43 China Qingdao Spring 2019
290 Aamir Saifee 11.44 India WCA World Championship 2019
290 Mika Smulders 11.44 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
290 Ty Marshall 11.44 United States Boston University Winter 2019
290 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 11.44 China Nanchang Open 2019
294 Maverick Sua 11.45 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
294 William Niu 11.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
296 Bryan Eng 11.46 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
297 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 11.47 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
297 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.47 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
297 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
297 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.47 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
297 Sean Hartman 11.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
302 Roan Paone 11.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
303 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.49 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
304 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.50 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
304 Kim Simin 11.50 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
304 Paul Mahvi 11.50 United States UCSD Winter 2019
304 Richard Delacoste 11.50 Switzerland Just Cube Open 2019
304 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.50 Japan Japan Championship 2019
309 Mattia Galentino 11.51 Italy Italian Championship 2019
309 Szymon Malinowski 11.51 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
311 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 11.52 China Jieyang Open 2019
312 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.53 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
312 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
314 Stephen Huan 11.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
314 Tijmen van der Ree 11.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
316 Reto Bubendorf 11.55 Finland Istres Open 2019
317 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 11.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
318 Ying Lin (林颖) 11.57 China Maoming Open 2019
319 Calix Tang 11.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
320 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.59 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
320 Henry Savich 11.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
320 Nathan Soria 11.59 United States UCSD Winter 2019
320 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 11.59 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
320 Sebastian Weyer 11.59 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
320 Thomas Cellé 11.59 France French Championship 2019
326 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 11.60 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
326 Samuel Simko 11.60 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
328 Alan Zhao 11.61 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
328 Jack Pfeifer 11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
330 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 11.62 China Luoyang Open 2019
331 Lorenzo Layug 11.64 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
331 Mateusz Szulik 11.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
333 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.65 China Weihai Open 2019
333 Pranav Prabhu 11.65 India SSN Cube Open 2019
335 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.66 Japan Japan Championship 2019
336 Heidi Chan 11.67 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
336 Renz Alexander Lumban 11.67 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
338 Valentin Hoffmann 11.69 France German Nationals 2019
339 Tristan Chua Yong 11.70 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
339 Zachary White 11.70 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
341 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 11.71 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
341 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.71 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
343 Alexandre Carlier 11.72 France Estonian Open 2019
343 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.72 China China Championship 2019
343 Daniel Lin 11.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
346 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.73 China GDSY Open 2019
347 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 11.74 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
347 Chris Mills 11.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
347 Nipun Kisari 11.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
347 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
351 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 11.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
352 Aryan Chhabra 11.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
352 Hersh Shrivastava 11.77 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
352 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.77 Colombia Regionales Medellín 2019
352 Ömer Çetinkaya 11.77 Turkey Merter Final 2019
356 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 11.78 China Maoming Open 2019
356 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 11.78 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
358 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.80 China Beijing Winter 2019
358 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.80 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
358 Tu Pham 11.80 Vietnam Horsham 2019
361 Moez Boussarsar 11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
362 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.82 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
362 Joaquin Abarca 11.82 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
362 Paul Pleis 11.82 France Paris Open 2019
362 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.82 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
366 Celine Tran 11.83 Norway VI QB'er 2019
366 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11.83 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
366 Trang Bảo Minh 11.83 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
369 Alix Jack 11.84 France French Championship 2019
369 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 11.84 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
369 Kunaal Parekh 11.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
369 Omkar Chavan 11.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
369 Ulysse Merlin 11.84 France Paris Open 2019
369 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.84 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
375 Andy Wong 11.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
375 Lucas Déglise 11.85 France Savoie Open 2019
375 Mahith Bandi 11.85 United States 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
378 Farid Mikhailov 11.88 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
378 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.88 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
380 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.89 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
381 Jan Zych 11.90 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
381 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 11.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
383 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
384 Benjamín Ochoa 11.93 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
384 Marcos Aparicio Caro 11.93 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
386 Burak Erdil Biçer 11.94 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
386 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 11.94 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
386 Nathaniel Ortega 11.94 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
386 Pablo Contreras 11.94 France French Championship 2019
390 Andrey Seleznev 11.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
391 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 11.96 China Ningxia Open 2019
391 Will Callan 11.96 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
391 William Harris 11.96 United States Flag City Spring 2019
394 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 11.99 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
395 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 12.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
396 Jared Balassaitis 12.01 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
396 Jonah Crosby 12.01 United States Long Island Winter 2019
396 Michael Young 12.01 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
396 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 12.01 China Shenyang New Year 2019
400 Maciej Czapiewski 12.02 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
400 Paris Dorn 12.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
402 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 12.03 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
402 Jan Bentlage 12.03 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
402 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 12.03 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
402 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 12.03 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
406 Alexey Zharikov 12.04 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
406 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 12.04 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
408 Eyüp Erbeyin 12.05 Turkey İzmir Spring 2019
409 Daan Baartmans 12.06 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
409 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
411 Enzo Mattos 12.07 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
412 Mateo Tiul 12.08 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
413 Alexander Botz 12.09 Germany Elsass Open 2019
413 Mikus Lembergs 12.09 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
415 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 12.10 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
416 Joshua Feran 12.11 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
416 Lim Chun Yik 12.11 Malaysia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
416 Sean Patrick Villanueva 12.11 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
419 David Calderón Arce 12.12 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
419 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.12 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
419 Israr Rizvi 12.12 India Indian Nationals 2019
419 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.12 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
419 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.12 China Ezhou Open 2019
424 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 12.13 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
424 Diego Iglesias Godoy 12.13 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
424 Will Russo 12.13 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
427 Daniel Mullen 12.14 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
427 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 12.14 China Luoyang Open 2019
429 Andy Huang 12.15 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
429 Arush Singh 12.15 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
429 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.15 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
432 Clément Cherblanc 12.16 France Swisscubing Cup II 2019
432 Niko Ronkainen 12.16 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
432 Zhenyang Liu (刘振洋) 12.16 China Hangzhou Open 2019
435 Callum Hales-Jepp 12.17 United Kingdom Franconia Fall 2019
435 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 12.17 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
435 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.17 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
435 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 12.17 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
439 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 12.18 China Guelph Side Events 2019
440 Rodrigo Cabezas 12.19 Chile Serena Open 2019
441 Clément Burgevin 12.20 France French Championship 2019
441 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 12.20 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
443 Lukas Shelley 12.21 Denmark Danish Open 2019
444 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 12.22 Chile Serena Open 2019
444 Reinier Schippers 12.22 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
446 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 12.23 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
447 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 12.24 Ukraine Horse City 2019
447 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.24 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
447 Enzo Dacillo 12.24 France French Championship 2019
447 Ilya Nazarov 12.24 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
447 Maxim Ilin 12.24 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
452 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
452 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
454 Omar Alejandro Ornelas Sifuentes 12.28 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
454 Ronak Narang 12.28 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
454 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 12.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
454 Tyler Johnson 12.28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
454 Wojciech Barciaga 12.28 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
459 David Arzamastsev 12.29 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
459 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 12.29 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
461 Dylan Cook 12.30 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
461 Jack Cai 12.30 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
461 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 12.30 China Dongguan Summer 2019
464 Akash Rupela 12.31 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
465 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 12.32 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
465 Morten Arborg 12.32 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
467 Allen John 12.33 India mcubes Open 2019
467 Livia Kleiner 12.33 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
467 Wojciech Knott 12.33 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
467 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 12.33 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
471 Benjamin Christie 12.34 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
471 Leo Annett 12.34 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
471 Louis Meunier 12.34 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
471 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 12.34 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
471 Mason Langenderfer 12.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
471 Peter Grassard 12.34 France Sens Open 2019
471 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 12.34 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
478 Simon Kellum 12.35 United States Denver Back to School 2019
479 Aryan Kejriwal 12.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
479 Noah Stelting 12.36 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
479 Pranjal Khan 12.36 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
482 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.38 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
482 César Abraham Briones Arreola 12.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
482 Jolo Endona 12.38 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
485 Daniel Wannamaker 12.39 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
485 Kerry Creech 12.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
485 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.39 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
485 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.39 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
489 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 12.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
489 Eva Kato 12.40 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
489 Willian Dias 12.40 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
492 Jakob Schöley 12.41 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
493 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 12.43 China Shandong Open 2019
494 Alexei Sinyavin 12.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
494 DongSu Park (박동수) 12.44 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
494 James Quinn 12.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
494 Noah Swor 12.44 United States Indialantic Open 2019
498 Drew Brads 12.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
499 Darren Saito 12.46 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
499 Kaur Tuule 12.46 Estonia Finnish Championship 2019
501 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 12.47 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
501 Bolivar Chafla 12.47 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
501 Brennen Lin 12.47 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
501 Ethan Basanov 12.47 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
501 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 12.47 Japan Yono Summer 2019
506 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 12.48 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
507 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 12.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
507 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 12.49 China Huzhou Open 2019
507 Laura Holzhauer 12.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
507 Twan Dullemond 12.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
507 Zheng Lin (林铮) 12.49 China Longyan Open 2019
512 Jeff Park 12.50 United States Austin Summer 2019
513 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
513 Jorge Martín Espinosa 12.51 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
513 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 12.51 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
516 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.52 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
516 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 12.52 Mongolia China Championship 2019
518 Andrei dos Santos 12.53 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
518 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 12.53 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
520 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 12.54 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
520 Nicolas Harper 12.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
520 Richmond Mico Rigor 12.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
520 Vladislav Kozhin 12.54 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
524 Daniel Janzon 12.55 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
524 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 12.55 China Yunnan Open 2019
524 Kesava Kirupa 12.55 India Indian Nationals 2019
527 Alessio Giuliano 12.56 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
527 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.56 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
529 Felipe Medel 12.57 Chile CubiKonce 2019
529 Jeremy Geels 12.57 Netherlands UK Championship 2019
529 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
529 Stanley Wang 12.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
529 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 12.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
534 Alan Jia 12.58 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
534 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
536 Erik Akkersdijk 12.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
536 Lauren Phung 12.59 United States SBU Spring 2019
536 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 12.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
539 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
539 Leon Schmidtchen 12.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
539 Nithin Babu 12.60 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
542 Erik Bryland 12.61 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
543 Jim Zhu 12.62 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
543 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 12.62 China Dongguan Spring 2019
545 Danila Ryabinin 12.63 Russia Kursk Open 2019
546 Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.64 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
546 Lance Bastien Loy 12.64 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
546 Sameer Mahmood 12.64 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
549 Adam Walker 12.66 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
549 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 12.66 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
549 Artem Yashkov 12.66 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
549 Axel Aronsson 12.66 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
549 Harrison Marsden 12.66 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
549 James Hildreth 12.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2019
549 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
549 Nathanael Morgan 12.66 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
549 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 12.66 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
549 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 12.66 Ukraine Wrocław Open 2019
559 Caleb Clark 12.67 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
559 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 12.67 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
559 Guanghao Li (李光浩) 12.67 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
559 Rafał Waryszak 12.67 Poland Polish Open 2019
563 Henry Hughes 12.68 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
563 Ryan Driscoll 12.68 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
565 Jihao Huang (黃繼豪) 12.69 China Guilin Open 2019
566 Andrew Nathenson 12.70 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
566 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
568 Helmer Ewert 12.71 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
568 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.71 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
568 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.71 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
568 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 12.71 China ZHBIT Open 2019
568 Luke Van Laningham 12.71 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
568 Massimiliano Iovane 12.71 Italy U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
574 Adam McCormick 12.72 Canada Burke Mountain Fall 2019
574 Andy Gong 12.72 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
574 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 12.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
577 Hunor Bózsing 12.73 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
577 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 12.73 Japan Tokai Open 2019
577 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.73 China Xinxiang Open 2019
580 Luca Brasini 12.74 Italy Romagna Open 2019
581 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.75 China Xiamen Winter 2019
582 Damián Campos 12.76 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
582 Florian Truckenthanner 12.76 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
582 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.76 China Wuhan Open 2019
582 Jinxu Li (李锦煦) 12.76 China Zibo Open 2019
582 John Mharl Almacin 12.76 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
587 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 12.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
588 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 12.78 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
588 Daryll Ben Relatorres 12.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
588 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.78 Estonia Randvere Cube Day 2019
588 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
592 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.79 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
593 Cameron Miller 12.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
594 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 12.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
594 Dmitry Gundin 12.81 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
594 Henry Lichner 12.81 United States North Liberty 2019
594 Joshua Zhang 12.81 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
594 Wilhelm Kilders 12.81 Germany Hessen Open 2019
599 Dwyane Ramos 12.82 New Zealand Otago October 2019
599 Jonathan Hamstad 12.82 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
599 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.82 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
602 Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.83 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
602 Christian König 12.83 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
602 Hargun Singh Tikku 12.83 India Indian Nationals 2019
602 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.83 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
602 Timur Frolov 12.83 Russia Pskov Open 2019
607 Andy Denney 12.84 United States WCA World Championship 2019
607 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 12.84 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
607 Luis Kleinheinz 12.84 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
610 Ethan Erez 12.86 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
610 Gabriel Gaza 12.86 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
610 Micah Walker 12.86 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
610 Tomáš Zatroch 12.86 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
614 Blake Thompson 12.87 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
614 Joel Yii Ann En 12.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
614 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 12.87 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
614 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 12.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
614 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
619 Jonathan Mauroy 12.88 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
619 Oliver Kugler 12.88 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
619 Shubham Kumar 12.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
622 Gabriel Coates 12.89 United States Flag City Spring 2019
623 Abdelhak Kaddour 12.90 France French Championship 2019
623 Viktor Kalmar 12.90 Austria German Nationals 2019
625 Vijay Kishore 12.91 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
626 Johan Athial 12.92 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
626 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.92 China Dongguan Open 2019
626 Zeke Mackay 12.92 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
629 Bartosz Karpiński 12.93 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
629 István Márián 12.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
629 Owen de Heer 12.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
629 Walter Duff 12.93 Canada Québec City 2019
633 Erik Kippus 12.94 Estonia Estonian Open 2019
633 Hussain Iqbal 12.94 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
633 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 12.94 China China Championship 2019
636 Bartosz Sekulski 12.95 Poland London Open 2019
636 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
636 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 12.95 Spain IndalOpen 2019
636 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 12.95 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
636 Nikolaus Lindinger 12.95 Austria Austrian Open 2019
636 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 12.95 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
642 Lucas Etter 12.96 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
642 Rémi Esturoune 12.96 France FLIP Open 2019
644 Chloé Demuynck 12.97 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
644 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.97 China Beijing Winter 2019
644 Zayn Khanani 12.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
647 Michał Krasowski 12.98 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
647 Shivam Bansal 12.98 India Indian Nationals 2019
647 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.98 China Jieyang Open 2019
650 Antonio López 12.99 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
651 Mattheo de Wit 13.00 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
651 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.00 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
653 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
653 Michał Marszałek 13.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
655 Giovanni Contardi 13.02 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
656 Kaikai Xuan (轩凯凯) 13.03 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
656 Katie Hull 13.03 United States Peach State 2019
656 Lin Lai (赖林) 13.03 China WCA World Championship 2019
656 Ng Jia Quan 13.03 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
660 Andreas Lambropoulos 13.04 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
660 Ryland Wilson 13.04 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
660 Shakhzod Takhirov 13.04 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
663 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 13.05 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
663 Anton Palnev (Антон Па́льнев) 13.05 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
663 Nicholas Daneshvari 13.05 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
666 Dawid Jasiński 13.06 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
666 John Meador 13.06 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
666 Justin Barker 13.06 United States UIUC Fall 2019
669 Andy Ma 13.07 China Melbourne Cube Days 2019
669 Dan Pastushkov 13.07 United States SacCubing VI 2019
669 Kyle Gyawali 13.07 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
669 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 13.07 China Dongguan Summer 2019
673 Edgar Elevado Jr. 13.08 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
673 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 13.08 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
675 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 13.09 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
675 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.09 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
675 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 13.09 China Dongguan Summer 2019
675 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 13.09 China Shanghai Open 2019
675 John Bacouël 13.09 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
675 Walker Welch 13.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
675 Zachary Walden 13.09 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
682 Adrian Panszczyk 13.11 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
682 Bruno Vervoort 13.11 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
682 Justin Gou 13.11 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
682 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 13.11 China Ezhou Open 2019
686 Kunal Oak 13.12 India Indian Nationals 2019
686 Yu Tang (唐语) 13.12 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
688 Sandy Aaron Jones 13.13 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
688 Zayabaatar Batbayr 13.13 Mongolia China Championship 2019
690 Brandon Nunez 13.14 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
690 James Olarte 13.14 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
690 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 13.14 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
693 Ainesh Sevellaraja 13.15 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
693 Guoqin Liu (刘国钦) 13.15 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
695 Adhemar Mizushima 13.17 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
695 Marcel Ručigaj 13.17 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
695 Nikita Starodubov 13.17 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
698 Ahmet Güzel 13.19 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
698 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.19 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
698 Filip Nilsen 13.19 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
701 George Pelham 13.20 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
701 Shaun Mack 13.20 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
703 Adam Łyskawa 13.21 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
703 Armando Dian 13.21 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
703 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 13.21 China Kunshan Open 2019
706 Carlos Daniel Torres Tello 13.22 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
706 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 13.22 Peru El Norte Cubea Perú 2019
706 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 13.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
709 Elijah Brown 13.23 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
709 Kacper Rafalski 13.23 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
711 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 13.25 China Beijing Winter 2019
712 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 13.26 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
713 Carson Deibert 13.27 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
713 Guanjian Liang (梁观健) 13.27 China Maoming Open 2019
713 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 13.27 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
713 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 13.27 China China Championship 2019
713 Leon Marcell Alamanda 13.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
713 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 13.27 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
719 Jonathan Charlesworth 13.28 Australia Darwin Open 2019
720 Grzegorz Łucki 13.29 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
720 Roy Tamir 13.29 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
722 Adriel Wiebe 13.30 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
722 Eric Yang 13.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
724 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
724 Joel Lundström 13.31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
724 Ziang Chen (陈梓昂) 13.31 China Wuxi Open 2019
727 Christopher G. Argueta 13.32 United States Austin Fall 2019
727 Kairui Huang 13.32 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
727 Linus Buck 13.32 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
727 Ryan Yasinko 13.32 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
727 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 13.32 China Beijing Summer 2019
732 Jinhui Gong (龚晋辉) 13.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
732 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 13.33 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
732 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 13.33 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
735 Jose Carlos García Vélez 13.34 Colombia Cartagena Open 2019
736 Luke Griesser 13.35 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
737 Alexey Polyashov 13.36 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
737 Danila Dubovik 13.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
737 Hang Li (李航) 13.36 China Zibo Open 2019
737 Marwan Kamal 13.36 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
741 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 13.37 China AHAU Open 2019
742 Jaidon Zain Adams 13.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
742 Jusun Choi (최주선) 13.38 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2019
744 Bálint Csengő 13.39 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
744 Ethan Pan 13.39 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
744 Imants Liepiņš 13.39 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
744 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 13.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
744 Samuel Knoll 13.39 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
744 Toni Beljo 13.39 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
750 David Vujasić 13.40 Croatia German Nationals 2019
750 Simon Westlund 13.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
752 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 13.41 Russia MPEI Open 2019
752 Antoine Isselin 13.41 France French Championship 2019
752 Arvin Tang 13.41 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
752 Chalongyot Intayot (ฉลองยศ อินทยศ) 13.41 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
752 Russell Roberts 13.41 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
752 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 13.41 China Dalian Spring 2019
752 Will Gurnett 13.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
759 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 13.42 China China Championship 2019
759 Haluk Ulkusal 13.42 Romania Iasi Back To Cubing 2019
759 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 13.42 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
759 Roger Lightbody III 13.42 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
759 Sujai Shakthivel 13.42 India mcubes Open 2019
759 Vadzim Smirnou 13.42 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
765 Ádám Barta 13.43 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
765 Frithiof Kuhlmann 13.43 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
765 Madhav Singh 13.43 India Indian Nationals 2019
765 Yanzhe Yang (杨言喆) 13.43 China Yunnan Open 2019
765 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 13.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
770 Aarav Gandhi 13.44 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
770 Muhtasim Al Farabi 13.44 Bangladesh IISERK Cube Open 2019
772 Seamus Twyman 13.45 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
773 Chiu Yuk (趙彧) 13.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
774 David Serban Enescu 13.47 Romania Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
774 Jake Klassen 13.47 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
774 Kajetan Opach 13.47 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
774 Michael Nielsen 13.47 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
774 Santeri Laine 13.47 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
774 Zak Kenny 13.47 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
780 Bence Barát 13.48 Hungary Munich Open 2019
780 Sora Sato 13.48 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
782 Axel Flordal 13.49 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
782 Grigoriy Barashkin 13.49 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
782 Gustav Wälivaara 13.49 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
782 Martin Brath 13.49 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
782 Robbie Villarica 13.49 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
782 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 13.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
788 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 13.50 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
788 An Le 13.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
788 Ethan Stevens 13.50 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
788 Shane Grogan 13.50 United States San Diego Summer 2019
792 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 13.51 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
792 Gábor Slezák 13.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
792 Jakub Drobný 13.51 Slovakia Budapest Open 2019
792 Jukka Geisler 13.51 Germany Munich Open 2019
792 Yu Wang (王誉) 13.51 China Jieyang Open 2019
797 Carter Audet Marrero 13.52 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
797 Justin Chang 13.52 United States Austin Fall 2019
797 Kevin Tang 13.52 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
797 Pua Yi 13.52 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
801 Przemysław Rogalski 13.53 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
801 Semen Salmin 13.53 Russia Volga Cubing 2019
801 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 13.53 Japan Kansai Open 2019
804 Jerry Yao 13.54 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
805 Harsha Paladugu 13.55 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
805 Noah Kim 13.55 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
805 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 13.55 China Shenzhen Open 2019
808 Jakub Kipa 13.56 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
808 Wenjun Huang (黄文俊) 13.56 China China Championship 2019
810 Habin Kim (김하빈) 13.57 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
810 Tomáš Nguyen 13.57 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
812 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 13.58 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
812 Luigi Soriano 13.58 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
812 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 13.58 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
812 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 13.58 China Longyan Open 2019
816 Aleksandr Beznogov 13.59 Russia Fewest Moves Vitebsk 2019
816 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 13.59 China Beijing Winter 2019
816 Max Sun 13.59 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
816 Vasco Vasconcelos 13.59 Portugal Fão Cube Open 2019
820 Tyler Halgren 13.60 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
821 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 13.61 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
821 Valentin Tempere 13.61 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
823 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 13.62 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
823 Yixiang Gao (高翊翔) 13.62 China Shandong Open 2019
825 Devin Corr-Robinett 13.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
825 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 13.63 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
825 Grégoire Gsell 13.63 France Barby Cube 2019
825 Zhaoyu Tang 13.63 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
829 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 13.64 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
829 Richard Madden 13.64 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
829 Tamás Fazekas 13.64 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
832 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 13.65 China China Championship 2019
832 Marcus Moberg 13.65 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
834 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 13.66 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
834 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.66 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
834 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 13.66 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
837 Benjamin Gottschalk 13.67 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
837 Fernando Mendez Mesa 13.67 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
837 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 13.67 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
837 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 13.67 China Bursa Winter 2019
841 Sergey Chirin 13.68 Russia Kursk Open 2019
842 Haiming Chen (陈海铭) 13.69 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
842 Hunor Mogyorósi 13.69 Hungary Vienna Cube Day 2019
842 Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) 13.69 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
842 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 13.69 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
846 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 13.70 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
846 Daniel Guardado Cabral 13.70 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
846 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 13.70 China Maoming Open 2019
849 Alessandro Nicolì 13.71 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
849 Jianjun Liang (梁健君) 13.71 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
851 Brandon Delacruz 13.72 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
851 Jedrick Remonde 13.72 Philippines Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
851 Jordan Mosakowski 13.72 United States Pikes Peak 2019
851 Justin John Navarro 13.72 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
851 Lacey Dilworth 13.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
851 Samuel Tie 13.72 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
851 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 13.72 China Zibo Open 2019
851 Zach Goldman 13.72 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
859 Diego Brizuela Crespo 13.73 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
859 Diego Serrano Martínez 13.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
859 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 13.73 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
859 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 13.73 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
863 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 13.74 Russia MPEI Open 2019
863 Jiankun Peng (彭健坤) 13.74 China No Place For DNF Fall 2019
863 Paul Becsi 13.74 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
863 Sergey Lahno 13.74 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
867 Angelo Cruz 13.75 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
867 Jaden Burkhardt 13.75 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
869 Ben Yu 13.76 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
869 Dmitry Aniskin 13.76 Russia Narva Winter 2019
869 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.76 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
869 Seth Ferry 13.76 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
873 Ari Randers-Pehrson 13.77 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
873 Can Gücüyener 13.77 Turkey İstanbul Summer 2019
873 Jinseo Hong 13.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
873 Juan Jose Ajcam 13.77 Guatemala Teletón Salamá 2019
873 Kieran Murphy 13.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
873 Tom Maguire 13.77 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
879 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 13.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
879 Lee Yu Zhe 13.78 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
881 Đỗ Quang Hưng 13.79 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
881 Eric Limeback 13.79 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
881 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 13.79 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
884 Carl Ashley Cortes 13.80 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
884 Gabriele Cappelletti 13.80 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
884 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 13.80 Argentina Patagonia Open 2019
884 Justin He 13.80 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
888 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 13.81 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
888 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 13.81 China Hengyang Open 2019
888 Yannick Beyer 13.81 France Elsass Open 2019
888 Ziyi Yang (杨子一) 13.81 China Huzhou Open 2019
892 Benjamin Warry 13.82 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
893 Charles Jerome 13.83 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
894 Amir Husain 13.84 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
894 Edson Bryan Béjar Román 13.84 Peru TCG Fall 2019
894 Kirill Litvinov 13.84 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
894 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 13.84 Brazil Etec Cubatão 2019
898 James Donahue 13.85 United States SBU Fall 2019
898 Joseph Tudor 13.85 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
898 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 13.85 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
898 Spencer Chubb 13.85 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
902 Jason Lee 13.86 United States Austin Summer 2019
902 Ji Won Yang 13.86 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
904 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 13.87 China Linfen Open 2019
904 Diego Boasso Vera 13.87 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
904 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 13.87 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
904 Juan Carlos Guerrero Rojas 13.87 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
904 Yoni Strassberg 13.87 Israel Israel Championship 2019
909 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 13.88 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
909 Bhavya Goyal 13.88 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
909 Daniel Tidsey 13.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
909 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 13.88 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
909 Matthew Lee 13.88 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
909 Oscar Nieto 13.88 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
915 Bohan Zhuang (庄博涵) 13.89 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
915 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 13.89 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
915 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 13.89 Russia Beijing Winter 2019
915 John Gabriel Uy 13.89 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
915 Moritz Karl 13.89 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
920 Alexander Tolstov 13.90 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
920 Jie Shi (史杰) 13.90 China Dalian Spring 2019
920 Mert Sağdınç 13.90 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
920 Owen Widdis 13.90 United States Empire State Spring 2019
920 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 13.90 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
920 Wei Fan (范伟) 13.90 China China Championship 2019
920 Wesley Pakulat 13.90 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
927 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 13.91 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
927 Chris Choi 13.91 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
927 Mark Nie 13.91 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
927 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 13.91 China Shenzhen Open 2019
931 Elvin Thorsen 13.92 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
931 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 13.92 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
933 Heewon Seo 13.93 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
933 Jonas Rongé 13.93 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
933 Philipp Roth 13.93 Germany German Open 2019
936 Adrián Martínez Macías 13.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
936 Alexander Gusev 13.94 Russia Kursk Open 2019
936 Miguel Angel Edelman Vindel 13.94 Honduras Bekubes Gold 2019
936 Owen Brooks 13.94 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
936 Ray Vince Ong 13.94 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
936 Xiang Meng (孟响) 13.94 China China Championship 2019
936 Yap Teik Yeong 13.94 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
936 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 13.94 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
944 Austin Chuong 13.95 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
944 Dario Roa Sánchez 13.95 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
944 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.95 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
944 Jakub Hamkało 13.95 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
944 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 13.95 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
944 Vilius Ribinskas 13.95 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
950 Andrew Karbusicky 13.96 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
950 Mauro Moises López 13.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
950 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 13.96 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
950 Pablo Nava 13.96 Mexico Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
950 Runhong Liu (刘润竑) 13.96 China Kunshan Open 2019
955 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 13.97 China Beijing Winter 2019
955 Luigi Angelo Enghoy 13.97 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
955 Zakareya Benbihi 13.97 France French Championship 2019
958 Artem Ryabikin 13.98 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
958 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 13.98 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
958 Lovin Raghava 13.98 India Indian Nationals 2019
958 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 13.98 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
962 Akshaansh Chilakapati 13.99 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
962 Andrew Park 13.99 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
962 Ben Kirby 13.99 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
962 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 13.99 China Jieyang Winter 2019
962 Rowe Hessler 13.99 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
962 Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) 13.99 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
968 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 14.00 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
968 Christopher Sun 14.00 United States Empire State Fall 2019
968 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 14.00 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
968 Nicolás Sánchez 14.00 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
968 Yunfeng Zhu (朱云峰) 14.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
973 Erick Tian 14.01 Canada Northern Neck Winter 2019
973 Mitchell Lane 14.01 United States WCA World Championship 2019
973 Raghav Reddy 14.01 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
976 Bas Verseveldt 14.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
976 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 14.02 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
976 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 14.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
976 Patryk Grosiak 14.02 Poland Polish Open 2019
980 Ben Hart 14.03 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
980 Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla 14.03 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
980 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 14.03 Republic of Korea Hangzhou Autumn 2019
983 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.04 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
983 Pranav Kulkarni 14.04 United States Florida 2019
983 Terrence Cao 14.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
986 Cody Ryan James 14.05 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
986 Diego Alonso Tapia Mera 14.05 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
986 Jadon Castillo 14.05 United States Austin Fall 2019
986 Kai Song (宋凯) 14.05 China Taizhou Open 2019
986 Leyner Jamauca 14.05 Colombia CIC Pasto Open 2019
991 Clyde Dencer Tutor 14.06 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
991 Dylan Cossin 14.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
991 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 14.06 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
991 Jason White 14.06 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
991 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 14.06 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
991 Oliver Ling 14.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
991 William Li 14.06 United States UCSD Winter 2019
998 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 14.07 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
998 John Gratian Magbanua 14.07 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
998 Ryan Pilat 14.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019