Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.92 Australia China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
3 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
4 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
5 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
7 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
9 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
10 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
10 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
12 Justin Mallari 9.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
13 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
15 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
16 Antoine Cantin 9.18 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
17 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
18 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
19 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
20 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
20 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
22 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
22 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
25 Keaton Ellis 9.58 United States SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
26 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
28 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
29 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
30 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.72 China Fuzhou Open 2017
30 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
32 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
33 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
34 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
35 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
36 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
36 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
38 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
39 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
40 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.07 China HDU Open 2017
41 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
42 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
42 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
44 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
44 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
46 Juliette Sébastien 10.21 France Only Cube Open 2017
47 Weston Mizumoto 10.27 United States Northwest Championships 2017
48 Andrey Che 10.30 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
49 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.32 India SCMU 2017
49 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.32 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
51 Dmitry Dergunov 10.37 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
52 Daniel Karnaukh 10.38 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
53 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.42 China Maoming Open 2017
54 Przemysław Kaleta 10.44 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
55 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
56 Joel Ulin 10.52 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
56 Łukasz Burliga 10.52 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
58 Jonathan Esparaz 10.54 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
59 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.56 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
60 Kian Mansour 10.58 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
60 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
62 Kieran Dizon 10.60 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
63 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.61 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
64 Hugo Spitz 10.64 France Nancy Open 2017
64 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.64 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
66 Anthony Lafourcade 10.66 France French Championship 2017
66 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
68 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
68 Simon Kalhofer 10.67 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
70 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
71 Andrew Bae 10.69 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
72 Pavel Galaktionov 10.70 Russia SPB Championship 2017
73 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
73 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
75 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
76 Artem Ganzha 10.76 Russia To The Moon 2017
76 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
78 Adrian Jorghy 10.77 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
78 Luke Tycksen 10.77 United States Northwest Championships 2017
78 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
81 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.78 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
82 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
83 Kim Jokinen 10.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
84 Amos Nordman 10.82 Finland SPB Championship 2017
85 Eva Kato 10.86 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
86 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.87 Spain Arnold Open 2017
86 Theodore Chow 10.87 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
88 Arnav Arora 10.90 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
88 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
90 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
90 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
92 Ulrik Bredland 10.97 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
93 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
93 Antonie Paterakis 10.98 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
93 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP Open 2017
96 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
97 Elian Beguec 11.01 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
97 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Championships 2017
97 Victor Colin 11.01 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
100 Brody Lassner 11.02 United States Heartland Championships 2017
101 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
101 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
101 Vincent Wong 11.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
104 Eli Parker 11.05 United States Music City Fall 2017
104 Renz Alexander Lumban 11.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
106 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
106 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
106 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.07 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
109 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
110 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
111 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
112 Rami Sbahi 11.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
113 Hunor Bózsing 11.17 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
113 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
115 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.18 India Grand Cube Open 2017
116 Morten Arborg 11.19 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
117 Henry Savich 11.20 United States NovaCube 2017
117 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.20 China China Championship 2017
119 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
119 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.22 Taiwan China Championship 2017
121 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
122 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
123 Nathaniel Ortega 11.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
123 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.29 China China Championship 2017
125 Matěj Grohmann 11.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
126 Julián García Sánchez 11.36 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
127 Anders Berggren 11.37 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
128 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
128 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
130 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
131 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
131 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
131 Salamon Tűzkő 11.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
131 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
135 Isaac Langer 11.44 United States Caltech Winter 2017
136 Aryan Kejriwal 11.45 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
136 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.45 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
138 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.46 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
139 Alex Chen 11.48 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017
140 Henri Gerber 11.50 Germany Hessen Open 2017
141 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
141 Jeff Park 11.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
141 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
144 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.54 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
144 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
146 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
146 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
146 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
149 Richard Delacoste 11.56 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 2017
149 Sebastiano Tronto 11.56 Italy Italian Championship 2017
151 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.57 China Guilin Open 2017
152 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
153 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
153 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.61 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
155 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
156 Michał Marszałek 11.64 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
157 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
158 Collin Burns 11.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
158 Phillip Lewicki 11.67 United States Michigan 2017
160 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
161 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
161 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.70 China HDU Open 2017
163 Robert Yau 11.71 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
164 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.73 Russia MPEI Open 2017
165 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
165 Shubham Kumar 11.74 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
165 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
168 Nicola Barbaro 11.75 Italy Eretum Open 2017
169 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 11.76 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
170 Philipp Ručka 11.77 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
170 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
172 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.79 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
172 Martin Fronescu 11.79 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
174 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 11.80 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
175 Axel Aronsson 11.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
176 Jakub Kipa 11.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
176 Staš Zupanc 11.82 Slovenia Pécs Open 2017
178 Oliver Jenks 11.84 New Zealand Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
178 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.84 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
180 Maciej Czapiewski 11.86 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
181 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 11.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
181 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 11.87 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
183 Edward Lin 11.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
183 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
185 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 11.89 China Guilin Open 2017
185 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
187 Blake Thompson 11.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
187 Evan Liu 11.90 United States Crawley Open 2017
187 Kesava Kirupa 11.90 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
187 Nipun Kisari 11.90 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
191 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.91 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
191 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 11.91 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
193 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92 Austria Munich Open 2017
193 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.92 China Nanjing Spring 2017
195 Andrew Nathenson 11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
195 Tomoya Firman 11.95 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
197 Cenan Kanik 11.96 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
197 Mahith Bandi 11.96 United States Wake Up Late 2017
199 Francisco Hamlin 11.97 Argentina Bahrain Open 2017
199 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.97 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
201 Ciarán Beahan 11.98 Ireland UK Championship 2017
201 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
203 Patrick Hetco 12.00 Germany Munich Open 2017
204 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
205 Hudson Mackay 12.02 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
205 Pedro Roque 12.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
207 Jacob Hutnyk 12.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
207 Ujjawal Pabreja 12.03 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
209 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
210 Andy Denney 12.05 United States Northwest Championships 2017
211 Bautista Bonazzola 12.06 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
211 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.06 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
211 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.06 Hong Kong All is Well 2017
214 Eric Limeback 12.07 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
214 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07 Poland KKR Open 2017
214 Nick Stanton 12.07 United States Nisei Week 2017
217 Eric Zhao 12.08 United States Southern Championships 2017
217 James Hildreth 12.08 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
219 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
220 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.12 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
220 Tiffany Chien 12.12 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
222 Pablo Contreras 12.13 France Nancy Open 2017
223 Christopher Olson 12.17 United States Hillcrest Cubing 2017
223 Daniel Wallin 12.17 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
225 Felipe Medel 12.19 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
225 Michael Young 12.19 United States Fresno Fall 2017
227 Callum Hales-Jepp 12.20 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
227 Karina Grandjean Beck 12.20 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
227 Tommy Kiprillis 12.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
230 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 12.21 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
231 Anthony Brooks 12.25 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
231 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25 Poland Polish Open 2017
233 Israel Machado Soares 12.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
234 Linus Laurén 12.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
235 Andrei dos Santos 12.29 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
235 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.29 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
237 Yang Li (李扬) 12.30 China China Championship 2017
238 Kailong Li (李开隆) 12.31 China Nanjing Spring 2017
239 Fabio Schwandt 12.33 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
239 Jonah Crosby 12.33 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
241 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 12.34 Chile SCU Open 2017
241 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12.34 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
241 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 12.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
244 Akash Rupela 12.35 India MathSoc Open 2017
244 Brian Johnson 12.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
246 Phil Yu 12.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
246 Shivam Bansal 12.37 India SCMU 2017
248 Emily Wang 12.38 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
249 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.39 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
249 Thompson Clarke 12.39 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
249 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 12.39 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
252 Derek Tat 12.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
252 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
254 Sean Belke 12.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
255 Artem Yashkov 12.43 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
256 Daniel Wannamaker 12.44 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
256 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
258 Alexey Zharikov 12.45 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
258 Mateo Tiul 12.45 United States Lexington Summer 2017
260 Anton Mozola 12.46 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
260 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 12.46 China XPU Open 2017
262 Lucas Wesche 12.47 Germany Munich Open 2017
263 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2017
264 Martin Brath 12.49 Germany Hessen Open 2017
264 Walker Welch 12.49 United States Cubetcha 2017
266 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 12.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
267 Johan Thuvesen 12.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
267 Nathan Chong 12.51 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
269 AJ Kamal 12.52 United States Princeton Fall 2017
269 Parker Trager 12.52 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
269 Ray Bai 12.52 United States Maryland 2017
272 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 12.53 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
272 Tao Yu (喻韬) 12.53 Ireland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
274 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 12.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
275 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.56 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
275 David Serban Enescu 12.56 Romania El Escorial Open 2017
277 Katie Hull 12.58 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
277 Michel Ye 12.58 France Chelles Open 2017
277 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 12.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
280 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.59 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
280 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.59 China China Championship 2017
280 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.59 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
283 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
283 Mattias Uvesten 12.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
283 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.60 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
286 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 12.61 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
287 Gabriel Barrios 12.63 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
288 Nicolás Sánchez 12.64 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
289 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 12.65 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
290 Azhar Virani 12.66 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
290 Hong Seungbin 12.66 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
292 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 12.69 China Wenzhou Open 2017
292 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.69 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
292 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
292 Sebastian Weyer 12.69 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
296 Fin Thiessen 12.70 Germany Cubelonia 2017
296 Samuel Brenner 12.70 United States Lexington Summer 2017
298 Clément Cherblanc 12.71 France Ticino Open 2017
298 Cormac Crump 12.71 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
298 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.71 Peru TCG Spring 2017
298 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.71 China China Championship 2017
302 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.72 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
302 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.72 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
304 Lance Bastien Loy 12.73 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
305 Lorenzo Mauro 12.74 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
305 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 12.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
307 Farid Mikhailov 12.75 Kazakhstan Muffin Winter 2017
308 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 12.76 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
309 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.77 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
309 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.77 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2017
311 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.78 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2017
312 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.79 China Suzhou Open 2017
312 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.79 China Jinan Open 2017
314 Ishaan Lal 12.80 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
315 Diego Vargas 12.81 Argentina DST Verano 2017
316 Kevin Hays 12.83 United States Atomic Fools 2017
316 Patryk Zawieja 12.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
318 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.84 China ZUST Open 2017
318 Mihail Petrochenkov 12.84 Russia SPB Championship 2017
318 Wojciech Barciaga 12.84 Poland Prague Open 2017
321 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 12.85 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
321 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 12.85 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
323 Richard Jay S. Apagar 12.87 Philippines Berkeley Summer 2017
324 Jolo Endona 12.88 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
324 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.88 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
326 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
326 Wojciech Knott 12.89 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
328 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.90 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
328 Jonathan Mauroy 12.90 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
330 Adam Walker 12.92 United States Northwest Championships 2017
330 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
332 Richmond Mico Rigor 12.93 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
333 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.95 China Quanzhou Open 2017
334 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.97 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
335 Damián Campos 13.02 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
335 Theo Lyholm 13.02 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
337 Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський) 13.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
338 Livia Kleiner 13.05 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
338 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 13.05 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
338 Zyx Orcine 13.05 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
341 David Arzamastsev 13.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
342 Louis de Mendonça 13.07 United Kingdom London Open 2017
343 David Ludwig 13.08 United States Rocket City 2017
343 Etienne Parent 13.08 France Only Cube Open 2017
343 Pranjal Khan 13.08 Austria Slovakian Cube Day 2017
343 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.08 Poland Belgium Summer Open 2017
347 Olivier Vos 13.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
347 Rowe Hessler 13.09 United States Northwest Championships 2017
349 Vladislav Kozhin 13.10 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
350 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 13.11 China Jinan Open 2017
351 Allen John 13.12 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
352 Harry Savage 13.14 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
352 Kymberlyn Calderon 13.14 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
352 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.14 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
355 Brian Nguyen 13.15 United States Caltech Winter 2017
355 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 13.15 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
357 Alix Jack 13.16 France FLIP Open 2017
358 Deven Nadudvari 13.17 United States Nisei Week 2017
359 Omkar Chavan 13.18 India SCMU 2017
360 Sebastian Werb 13.20 Germany London Open 2017
360 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 13.20 Singapore Tangerang Open 2017
362 Andy Huang 13.21 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
363 Henry Helmuth 13.22 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
363 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 13.22 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
365 Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.23 China Weihai Open 2017
365 Paul Mahvi 13.23 United States London Open 2017
365 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 13.23 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
368 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 13.24 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
368 Nathanael Tung Wei An 13.24 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
370 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 13.25 China Shanghai Spring 2017
371 Hunor Mogyorósi 13.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
371 Jan Zych 13.26 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
371 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.26 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
371 Philipp Roth 13.26 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
375 David Lin 13.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
375 Ray Vince Ong 13.28 Canada Pickering 2017
375 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.28 Japan Yokohama 2017
378 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 13.29 China Jinan Open 2017
379 Bernardo Torres 13.30 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
379 David Vujasić 13.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
379 Vijay Kishore 13.30 India Cube Challenge Quark 2017
382 Dániel Varga 13.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2017
382 Ricky Meiler 13.31 Germany Munich Open 2017
382 Sergey Lahno 13.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
385 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 13.32 China Wuxi Open 2017
385 Lukas Shelley 13.32 Denmark HDU Open 2017
385 Wei Wei (韦薇) 13.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
388 Alexander Botz 13.33 Germany PSKubing 2017
388 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 13.33 China China Championship 2017
390 Kunaal Parekh 13.34 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
391 Michael Gottlieb 13.35 United States New York City Winter 2017
392 Hendry Cahyadi 13.36 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
392 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 13.36 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
394 César Abraham Briones Arreola 13.37 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
394 Mukund Karthik 13.37 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2017
396 Artur Kristof 13.38 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
396 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.38 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
398 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 13.39 China Wenzhou Open 2017
399 Christopher Chi 13.40 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
399 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 13.40 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
399 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.40 Taiwan All is Well 2017
399 Isaac Wong Chang Man 13.40 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
399 Toni Beljo 13.40 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
399 Yu Li (李昱) 13.40 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
405 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 13.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
406 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 13.42 Venezuela Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
406 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.42 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
408 Leo Min-Bedford 13.43 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
409 Ádám Barta 13.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
409 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 13.44 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
411 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 13.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
412 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.46 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
412 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 13.46 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
414 Andrey Seleznev 13.47 Russia To The Moon 2017
415 Edward Vakula 13.48 United States Music City Fall 2017
415 James Olarte 13.48 United States Florida Cubing Spring Qualifier 2017
415 Mitchell Lane 13.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
415 Valentin Ardaillon 13.48 France Only Cube Open 2017
415 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 13.48 China Changshu Open 2017
420 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
420 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
420 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 13.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
420 Pranav Jain 13.49 India Emirates Open 2017
420 Taosif Amin Sahil 13.49 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
425 Christian König 13.51 Germany PSKubing 2017
425 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 13.51 Mongolia Xi'an New Year 2017
427 Benjamin Christie 13.52 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
427 Breandan Vallance 13.52 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
427 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 13.52 China XPU Open 2017
427 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
431 José Garrido 13.53 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
431 Roger Lightbody III 13.53 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
433 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.54 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
433 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 13.54 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
435 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 13.55 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
435 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 13.55 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
435 Anton Shcherbakov 13.55 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
435 Joshua Broderick Phillips 13.55 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
435 Tomek Bogdanik 13.55 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
440 Auel Yakubu 13.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
440 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 13.56 China China Championship 2017
440 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.56 Russia To The Moon 2017
443 Bernard Solomon 13.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
443 Calvin Sall 13.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
443 Cheng-Ru Yang 13.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
443 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 13.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
447 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.58 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
447 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 13.58 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
447 Rafał Waryszak 13.58 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
450 Carter Kucala 13.59 United States Fargo Fall 2017
450 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 13.59 Brazil Villa Open 2017
450 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.59 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
453 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 13.60 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
454 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.61 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
454 Alberto Masó Molina 13.61 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
454 Jure Gregorc 13.61 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
454 Marco Vorländer 13.61 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
454 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 13.61 Republic of Korea Bulldog Cubing 2017
459 Dan Pastushkov 13.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
459 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.62 China Shantou Open 2017
461 Alexis Fedeler 13.63 Germany Hessen Open 2017
461 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.63 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
463 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.64 Japan Yokohama 2017
463 Moses San Pascual 13.64 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
465 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 13.65 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
465 Thiago Rivas 13.65 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
465 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 13.65 China China Championship 2017
465 Yubang Liu (刘宇邦) 13.65 China GDSY Open 2017
469 Ryan Jew 13.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
469 Szymon Malinowski 13.66 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
471 Anish Rajesh 13.68 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
471 Erick Tian 13.68 Canada TJHSST Fall 2017
471 John Brechon 13.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
471 Nathaniel Berg 13.68 Sweden Danish Open 2017
475 Charl Jovan Borromeo 13.69 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
476 Alessandro Nicolì 13.71 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
476 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 13.71 India SSN Cube Open 2017
478 Andre Febriato Jonathan 13.72 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
479 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 13.74 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
479 Chun Wei (魏淳) 13.74 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
481 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 13.75 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
481 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 13.75 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
483 Arthur Garcin 13.76 France Champagne Open 2017
483 Huai Huang (黄怀) 13.76 China Nanning Open 2017
483 Jan Bentlage 13.76 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
483 Stanley Chapel 13.76 United States Glass City Open 2017
483 Tyler Robinson 13.76 United States Cubetcha 2017
488 An Le 13.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
488 Andrew Park 13.77 United States Maryland 2017
488 Faris Adilah Zakaria 13.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
488 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 13.77 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
492 Pessi Ansaranta 13.78 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
492 Sophie Chan 13.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
494 An Hu (胡安) 13.79 China China Championship 2017
494 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 13.79 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
496 David Woner 13.80 United States KCubing Fall 2017
496 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.80 Japan Japan Open 2017
496 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 13.80 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
496 Muhtasim Al Farabi 13.80 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
496 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 13.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
496 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 13.80 China Zhanjiang Open 2017
502 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 13.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
502 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
504 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 13.82 Japan Yokohama 2017
505 Albin Sten 13.84 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
505 Aryan Chhabra 13.84 India Indian Nationals 2017
505 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.84 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
505 Graelen Wood 13.84 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
505 Mo Ji (季默) 13.84 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
505 Rifa Octavian Himawan 13.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
505 Ryan Driscoll 13.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
505 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 13.84 China Ningxia Open 2017
513 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.86 Malaysia Supreme South Open 2017
513 Leon Schmidtchen 13.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
513 Will Newhoff 13.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
516 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
516 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 13.87 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
516 Micah Morrison 13.87 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
516 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.87 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
520 Róbert Maróti 13.88 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
520 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 13.88 China Jinan Open 2017
522 Devin Corr-Robinett 13.89 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
522 Michał Wojcieszek 13.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
522 Nieh Zee Ernn Ryan 13.89 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
522 Vishnu Jayan 13.89 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
526 Maverick Sua 13.90 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
526 Ramble Tandar 13.90 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
528 Fyodor Ivanov 13.91 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
528 Pavel Yushkevich 13.91 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
528 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 13.91 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
531 Jared Stinson 13.92 United States Music City Fall 2017
532 Jake Klassen 13.93 Canada Longhorn Cube Day 2017
533 Irina Drobitjko 13.94 Ukraine Svetlye Gory Open 2017
533 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 13.94 China GDSY Open 2017
535 Reinier Schippers 13.95 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
536 Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez 13.96 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
536 Harris Chan 13.96 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
536 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 13.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
539 Kunal Oak 13.97 India MathSoc Open 2017
539 Le Huu Anh Tu 13.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
541 Avshalom Sharavani 13.98 Israel Israel Championship 2017
541 Facundo Finola 13.98 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
541 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.98 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
541 Tomáš Nguyen 13.98 Vietnam Prague Open 2017
541 Tommaso Raposio 13.98 Italy Verona Open 2017
541 William Tao 13.98 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
541 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 13.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
548 Enzo Mattos 13.99 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
549 Georgy Vershinin 14.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
549 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 14.00 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
551 Afonso Carapeto 14.01 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
551 Ilya Nazarov 14.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
551 Jack Cai 14.01 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
551 Ojas Nimaje 14.01 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
555 Eli Hawkins 14.02 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
555 Tanish Saxena 14.02 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
557 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 14.03 Brazil Natal Open 2017
557 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 14.03 China GDSY Open 2017
559 Nolan Wood 14.04 United States Glass City Open 2017
559 Robin Tschümperlin 14.04 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
559 Zhi Li (李志) 14.04 China Jinan Open 2017
562 David Pearce 14.05 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
562 Justin John Navarro 14.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
564 Phillip Espinoza 14.06 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
564 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 14.06 China Wuxi Open 2017
566 Arvind Tatiparti 14.07 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
566 Jinghan Zhang (张璟涵) 14.07 China China Championship 2017
566 Justin He 14.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
569 Zheng Lin (林铮) 14.08 China TKK Open 2017
570 Alexander Lau 14.10 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
570 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 14.10 China Fuzhou Open 2017
570 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
573 Wilhelm Kilders 14.11 Germany PSKubing 2017
574 Jose Carlos García Vélez 14.12 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
574 Louie Jay Quibote 14.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
576 Andy Smith 14.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
577 Andreas Pohl 14.14 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
577 Emil Pawelczyk 14.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
577 Haiyang Huang (黄海洋) 14.14 China Maoming Open 2017
577 Rodrigo Ugarte 14.14 Bolivia Latin America Cubing Tour - Cochabamba 2017
581 Erik Akkersdijk 14.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
581 Johan Athial 14.15 United States Classic City Summer 2017
583 Agustín Bernasconi 14.16 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
583 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
583 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 14.16 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
583 Fernando Palacios Morales 14.16 Chile Open La Florida 2017
583 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 14.16 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
583 Leandro Abarca 14.16 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
583 Max Wang 14.16 Canada Pickering 2017
590 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 14.17 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
591 Clark Cheng 14.18 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
592 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
592 Matias Ripoll 14.19 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
592 Nicholas Daneshvari 14.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
592 Rizki Akbari Utama 14.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
592 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 14.19 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
597 Bipul Mahat 14.20 Nepal Cube Jatra 2017
598 Leyner Jamauca 14.21 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
598 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 14.21 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
598 Sean Hartman 14.21 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
598 Yeon Ha Jo 14.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
598 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.21 China China Championship 2017
603 Ji Won Yang 14.22 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
603 Jianan Wang (王佳楠) 14.22 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
603 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.22 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
606 Alejandro Isaza 14.23 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
606 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14.23 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
606 Wonder Dygico 14.23 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
609 Haojun Qin (秦浩钧) 14.24 China China Championship 2017
609 Ricardo Lutchman 14.24 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
609 Tommy Szeliga 14.24 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
612 Balázs Bernát 14.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
612 Michał Halczuk 14.25 Poland Staszic Open 2017
612 Samuel Chiu 14.25 United States Nisei Week 2017
615 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 14.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
615 Pavel Jelínek 14.26 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
615 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 14.26 China China Championship 2017
618 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.27 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
618 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 14.27 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
618 Luigi Soriano 14.27 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
618 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
622 Christopher Yen 14.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
622 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 14.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
624 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 14.29 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
624 Robert Antal 14.29 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
624 Valentin Hoffmann 14.29 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
627 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 14.30 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
628 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 14.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
628 Zixi Yan (严子希) 14.31 China Dalian Winter 2017
630 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 14.32 China Chengdu Open 2017
630 Shantanu Awale 14.32 India SCMU 2017
632 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 14.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
632 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 14.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
632 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 14.33 China China Championship 2017
632 Zachary Friedman 14.33 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
636 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.34 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
636 Christian Goñi 14.34 Uruguay Instituto Nacional Open 2017
636 Diego Iglesias Godoy 14.34 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
636 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 14.34 Indonesia Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
636 Oleg Martynov 14.34 Russia Ural Open 2017
641 Mika Smulders 14.35 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
642 Steven Wang 14.36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
642 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.36 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
642 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 14.36 China Xi'an New Year 2017
645 Santiago Baso 14.37 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
645 Willian Dias 14.37 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
645 Yuanming Liu (刘元铭) 14.37 China Coconut Island Open 2017
648 Benjamin Wei 14.38 United States Maryland 2017
648 Mark Allen Baruc 14.38 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
650 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 14.40 Chile Open La Florida 2017
650 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.40 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
652 Luke Burong 14.41 Australia Perth Winter 2017
652 Russell Roberts 14.41 United States Dixon Winter 2017
652 Samuel Simko 14.41 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
655 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 14.42 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
655 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 14.42 China China Championship 2017
657 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.44 China Berkeley Summer 2017
657 Niko Ronkainen 14.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
659 Derek Hsieh 14.45 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
659 Lucas Déglise 14.45 France Toulon Open 2017
661 Jeremy Geels 14.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
661 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
663 Daniel Guardado Cabral 14.47 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
663 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 14.47 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
663 Eyüp Erbeyin 14.47 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
663 Jefferson Yalung 14.47 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
663 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 14.47 China Shenzhen Open 2017
668 Sergey Chirin 14.48 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
669 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 14.49 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
669 Brandon Delacruz 14.49 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
669 Laura Holzhauer 14.49 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
669 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.49 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
673 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 14.50 China Shenzhen Open 2017
673 Léo Bailly 14.50 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
673 Shubham Dubey 14.50 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
673 Siah Yee Long 14.50 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
673 Tijmen van der Ree 14.50 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
678 Artyom Martirosov 14.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
678 Min-Je Song (송민제) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
678 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 14.51 Brazil III ETEC Jacareí 2017
681 Nathaniel Khalinsky 14.52 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
682 Henry Hideki Goya 14.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
682 Leo Borromeo 14.53 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
682 Tyler Halgren 14.53 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
685 Adhemar Mizushima 14.54 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
685 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 14.54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
685 Manuel Bühler 14.54 Switzerland Altasierra 2017
688 Amod Mathur 14.55 India Maryland 2017
688 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 14.55 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
688 Mantas Sidabras 14.55 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2017
688 Vladislavs Baranovs 14.55 Latvia Sigulda Open 2017
688 Vojtěch Kundera 14.55 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2017
693 Juan Esteban Garzón López 14.57 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
693 Wenjie Zhu (朱文杰) 14.57 China Wenzhou Open 2017
695 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 14.58 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
696 Andrés Arturo Díaz Valdez 14.59 Ecuador Imbabura Open 2017
696 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 14.59 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
696 Louis Oulès 14.59 France Nancy Open 2017
696 Massimiliano Iovane 14.59 Italy Italian Open 2017
700 Aamir Saifee 14.60 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
700 Erik Shakirov 14.60 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
700 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 14.60 China Weihai Open 2017
700 Justin Lin 14.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
700 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 14.60 China GDSY Open 2017
705 Dylan Wang 14.61 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
705 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 14.61 China Shenzhen Open 2017
707 Ethan Davis 14.62 United States Atomic Fools 2017
707 Jason Bilgrei 14.62 United States Lexington Summer 2017
709 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
710 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 14.64 China Huaibei Open 2017
710 Chew Yun Sheng 14.64 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
710 Zach Goldman 14.64 United States Lexington Summer 2017
713 Moez Boussarsar 14.66 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
713 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 14.66 China XPU Open 2017
715 Eric Yang 14.67 United States UCSD Summer 2017
715 Linus Buck 14.67 Germany Hessen Open 2017
715 Mariano D'Imperio 14.67 Italy Italian Championship 2017
715 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 14.67 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
719 Jason Gong 14.68 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
719 Ticiano Vilardi 14.68 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
721 Alexey Polyashov 14.69 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
721 Alwin Rölz 14.69 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
721 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 14.69 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
721 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 14.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
725 Joe Ewbank 14.70 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
725 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 14.70 China China Championship 2017
727 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.71 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
727 Kennan LeJeune 14.71 United States Swiss Open 2017
729 Brandon Nunez 14.72 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
729 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 14.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
731 Konstantinos Paraskevopoulos 14.73 Greece Cyprus Cube Fest 2017
731 Shane Grogan 14.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
731 Tyler Howlett 14.73 United States Reno Fall 2017
734 Alonzo Escobedo 14.74 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
734 Richard Sallo 14.74 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
734 Roy Tamir 14.74 Israel Israel Championship 2017
737 Jerome Lam 14.75 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
738 Biyuan Chen 14.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
738 Gustav Wälivaara 14.76 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
738 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 14.76 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
738 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 14.76 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
742 Antonio López 14.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
742 Nitin Subramanian 14.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
742 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 14.78 Republic of Korea Yokohama 2017
745 Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil 14.79 India Indian Nationals 2017
745 Vladimir Korovin 14.79 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
747 Alex Johnson 14.80 United States SacCubing I 2017
748 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 14.81 China Taiyuan Open 2017
749 Arjun Paranthaman 14.82 United States Indian Cube Challenge 2017
749 Johan Svensson 14.82 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
749 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 14.82 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
749 Levi Edler 14.82 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
753 Cristian Huamaní 14.83 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
753 Ramiro Mendez 14.83 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
753 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 14.83 China GDSY Open 2017
756 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 14.84 China Xuchang Open 2017
756 Muhammad Badruddin 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
756 Rémi Esturoune 14.84 France Champagne Open 2017
756 Sameer Aggarwal 14.84 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
760 Ben Marlin 14.85 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
760 George Scholey 14.85 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
760 Jeriel James Thomas 14.85 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
760 Victor Sanchez Redondo 14.85 Spain Camarma Open 2017
764 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 14.86 China Zhuhai Open 2017
765 Caio Hideaki Sato 14.87 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
765 Eric Hess 14.87 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
765 Germán Venturino 14.87 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
765 Yap Jia Yang 14.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
769 Hang Li (李航) 14.89 China China Championship 2017
769 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 14.89 China Yunnan Open 2017
769 Micki Kanaiya Harning 14.89 Denmark Danish Open 2017
772 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 14.90 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
772 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 14.90 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
772 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 14.90 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
772 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 14.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
776 Adinath Durugkar 14.91 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
777 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 14.92 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
778 Carlos Carneros Torner 14.93 Spain Arnold Open 2017
778 Daan Baartmans 14.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
780 Luke Van Laningham 14.94 United States Rocky Top 2017
781 Bali Catur Pengembara 14.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
781 Chenyang Zhang (张辰旸) 14.95 China China Championship 2017
781 John Carlo Magallon 14.95 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
781 Renato Rivera 14.95 Ecuador Imbabura Open 2017
785 Dan Tran 14.96 United States Cubic Meltdown 2017
785 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 14.96 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
785 Pilan Scruggs 14.96 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
785 Will Callan 14.96 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
789 Daniel Cano Salgado 14.97 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
789 Nathaniel Gee 14.97 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
791 Tariq Ali 14.98 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
792 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 14.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
793 Angelo Vega Castillo 15.00 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
793 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 15.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
793 Paweł Berg 15.00 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
796 Alex Seidler 15.01 United States Cerritos Open 2017
796 Artem Ryabikin 15.01 Russia White City Cubing 2017
796 DongSu Park (박동수) 15.01 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
796 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 15.01 China Nanjing Spring 2017
800 Leon Achata 15.02 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
800 Ryan Yasinko 15.02 Canada Canadian Open 2017
802 Santosh Naranapatty 15.03 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
802 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 15.03 Russia White City Cubing 2017
804 Diego Boasso Vera 15.04 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
804 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 15.04 China Nanning Open 2017
804 Theo Mayer 15.04 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
807 Cahya Hariyadi 15.05 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
808 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
808 Gabriel Gaza 15.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
808 Ilya Anishchenko 15.06 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
808 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 15.06 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
812 Dávid Balog 15.07 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
812 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 15.07 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
812 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 15.07 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
815 Daniel C. Bedoya 15.08 Bolivia Punata Open 2017
815 Denielle Faith Bicbic 15.08 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
817 Andrew Karbusicky 15.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
817 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 15.09 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
817 Jostin Alvarez 15.09 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
817 Sergey Shitov 15.09 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
817 Tanto Prabowo 15.09 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
817 Tomáš Zatroch 15.09 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
823 Marcos Aparicio Caro 15.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
823 Oleg Sechko 15.10 Belarus 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
823 Riley Woo 15.10 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
826 Francis Wong Jia Yen 15.11 Malaysia College Station Qualifier 2017
827 Diego Meneghetti 15.12 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
827 Gerard McAteer 15.12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
829 Jedrick Remonde 15.14 Philippines Cubetcha 2017
829 Matthew Shay 15.14 United States Cerritos Open 2017
829 Noah Joiner 15.14 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
829 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 15.14 China ZUST Open 2017
833 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
833 Brooklyn Schmidt 15.15 United States Cerritos Open 2017
833 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15.15 China China Championship 2017
836 Eisa Ahmed 15.16 United States Cubing Knights 2017
836 Jesper Schmidt 15.16 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
838 Marcel Peters 15.17 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
839 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 15.18 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
839 Michał Bogdan 15.18 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
839 Ricardo Alexander Bustamante Mercado 15.18 Venezuela Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
839 Tian Chen (陈天) 15.18 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
839 Viljo Elo 15.18 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
844 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 15.19 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
844 Dominik Pankros 15.19 Poland Polish Open 2017
844 Quinten Andelhofs 15.19 Belgium Hoogland Open 2017
847 Daniel Chudecki 15.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
847 Ethan Dennis 15.20 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
847 Grégoire Gsell 15.20 France Toulon Open 2017
847 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.20 China Zibo Open 2017
851 SeokJun Moon 15.21 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
851 Victor Chenu 15.21 France French Championship 2017
853 Alessandro Fava 15.22 Italy Italian Championship 2017
853 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 15.22 China Wuxi Open 2017
853 Jia Liu (刘佳) 15.22 China Shenyang Spring 2017
853 Stanley Nerkowski IV 15.22 United States St. Boois 2017
857 Charles Koebele 15.23 United States Fargo Fall 2017
857 Gunnar Krig 15.23 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
857 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 15.23 Japan CubingUSA Nationals 2017
860 Eli Jay 15.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
860 Mikkel Svartveit 15.24 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
860 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 15.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
863 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.25 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
863 Daniil Lee 15.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
863 Joshua Beck 15.25 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
863 Ramesh Vidyasagar 15.25 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
867 Daniel Escobar 15.26 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
867 Jiayuan Yang (杨佳源) 15.26 China Zibo Open 2017
867 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 15.26 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
867 Peter Grassard 15.26 France Chouchenn Open 2017
867 Piotr Tokarski 15.26 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
867 Sean Saito 15.26 United States Caltech Winter 2017
867 YuSung An 15.26 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
874 Bryan Li Man Chun (李旻臻) 15.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
874 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 15.27 China Shenyang Spring 2017
874 Fabian Löhle 15.27 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
874 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 15.27 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
878 Brandon Lin 15.28 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
878 Giovanny Coronado 15.28 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
878 Jonathan Hamstad 15.28 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
878 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 15.28 China Ningxia Open 2017
878 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 15.28 China Nanjing Spring 2017
883 Srish Udayakumar 15.29 United States Maryland 2017
883 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 15.29 China China Championship 2017
883 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 15.29 China Beijing Open 2017
886 Luboš Bartík 15.30 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
886 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 15.30 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
888 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 15.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
889 Kristóf Veres 15.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
889 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 15.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
891 Alessio Giuliano 15.33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
891 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 15.33 China Ningxia Open 2017
891 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.33 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
894 Robbie Villarica 15.34 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
895 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 15.35 China Chongqing Open 2017
895 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 15.35 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
895 Paarth Chhabra 15.35 India Delhi Open 2017
895 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 15.35 China ZUST Open 2017
899 Mohammad Owais 15.37 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
900 Giann Dominic Manalo 15.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
901 Fabian Oleś 15.39 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
901 Jacob Posner 15.39 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
901 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 15.39 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
901 Sergio Torrijos Santano 15.39 Spain Quijote Open 2017
901 Tanzer Balimtas 15.39 United States Maryland 2017
901 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 15.39 China China Championship 2017
907 Emanuel Rheinert 15.40 Germany German Nationals 2017
907 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 15.40 India Drishti Cube Open 2017
909 Ethan Misteri 15.41 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
909 Felipe Rueda Hernández 15.41 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
909 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 15.41 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
909 Jaybee Montecillo 15.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
909 Jianfeng Li (李剑锋) 15.41 China Weihai Open 2017
909 Sumeet Agarwal 15.41 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
915 Paul Sperling 15.42 United States Atomic Fools 2017
915 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 15.42 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
917 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 15.43 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
917 Sherman Alfred Malonzo 15.43 Philippines Cube Ala-eh II 2017
917 Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков) 15.43 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
920 Bruno Vervoort 15.44 Belgium Zuidplas Open 2017
920 Moritz Karl 15.44 Germany Munich Open 2017
922 Uchang Son (손우창) 15.45 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
922 Vlonga Adorian 15.45 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2017
924 Haris Shah 15.46 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
924 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 15.46 Mongolia China Championship 2017
924 Rodrigo Cabezas 15.46 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
924 Ryan Minjun Cho 15.46 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
928 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 15.47 China Wuxi Open 2017
928 Sam O'Brien 15.47 Australia Perth Winter 2017
930 Aria Zolfaghari 15.48 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
930 Blaž Dobravec 15.48 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
930 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 15.48 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
930 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 15.48 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2017
930 Shubhayan Kabir 15.48 India Indian Nationals 2017
935 Adrián Martínez Macías 15.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
935 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 15.50 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
935 Mark Nie 15.50 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
935 Paul Becsi 15.50 Romania Botosani Rubik Open 2017
935 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.50 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
940 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 15.51 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
940 Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas 15.51 Peru Rubik Junin 2017
940 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 15.51 China QUALberta 2017
940 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 15.51 China Wenzhou Open 2017
944 Bryan Eng 15.52 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
944 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
946 Finn Ickler 15.53 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
946 Kian Barry 15.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
948 Bo Yu (庾博) 15.54 China Guilin Open 2017
948 Corey Sakowski 15.54 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
948 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 15.54 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
948 Jung Junhyuk 15.54 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
952 Benjamin Kyle 15.55 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
952 Edgar Elevado Jr. 15.55 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
952 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 15.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
955 Edoardo Disarò 15.56 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
955 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.56 Japan Kansai Open 2017
957 Bhavya Goyal 15.57 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
957 Fyodor Borisov 15.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
957 Jack Engledow 15.57 United States Music City Fall 2017
957 Kacper Gałczyk 15.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
957 Kari Hyttinen 15.57 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
957 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 15.57 China Shantou Open 2017
957 Marcus Kamen 15.57 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
957 Mateusz Śliż 15.57 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
965 Connor Brandt 15.59 United States Glass City Open 2017
965 Javier Rangel 15.59 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
967 Clément Boyer 15.60 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
967 Daniel Chan 15.60 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
967 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 15.60 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
967 Lê Quốc Khánh 15.60 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
971 Jules Desjardin 15.61 France UK Championship 2017
971 Michał Sikora 15.61 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2017
971 Panos Gkotsis 15.61 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
974 Theo Iván Goluboff 15.62 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
974 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 15.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
976 Haolan He (何浩澜) 15.63 China Chongqing Open 2017
976 James Molloy 15.63 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
976 Khairur Rachman 15.63 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
979 Cameron Stollery 15.64 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
979 Tommy Cherry 15.64 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
981 Ruben Grobler 15.65 South Africa Speedcubes Johannesburg 2017
982 Connor Wilden 15.66 Australia Brisbane Winter 2017
982 Daniel Janzon 15.66 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
982 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 15.66 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
982 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 15.66 China TKK Open 2017
986 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 15.67 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
986 Lin Lai (赖林) 15.67 China Quanzhou Open 2017
986 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 15.67 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
989 Timur Kakhanovich 15.68 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
990 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 15.69 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
990 Stephen Zhu 15.69 China Nisei Week 2017
990 Ziyang Xu (徐子洋) 15.69 China Ningxia Open 2017
993 Christian Smedegaard 15.71 Denmark Danish Open 2017
993 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 15.71 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
993 Witold Sołtysik 15.71 Poland Polish Open 2017
996 Kevin Ruiz 15.72 Venezuela Latin America Cubing Tour - Mérida 2017
997 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 15.73 Japan Yokohama 2017
998 Daniel De Vera 15.74 United States Nisei Week 2017
998 Sergey Wolferts 15.74 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
1000 Bence János Csuti 15.75 Hungary Slovakian Cube Day 2017