Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 7.55 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
2 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
3 Max Park 8.36 United States Newport Fall 2016
4 Michał Pleskowicz 8.88 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
5 Pavan Ravindra 9.02 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
6 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
7 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
8 Antoine Cantin 9.30 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
9 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.41 Japan Asian Championship 2016
10 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
11 Andrey Che 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
12 Victor Colin 9.59 France Nancy Open 2016
13 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
14 Keaton Ellis 9.77 United States Princeton Fall 2016
15 Mats Valk 9.83 Netherlands POPS Open 2016
16 Collin Burns 9.86 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
17 Karol Zakrzewski 10.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
18 Ray Bai 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
19 Jabari Nuruddin 10.07 United States Lexington Summer 2016
19 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
21 Patrick Ponce 10.11 United States Cube4Cam 2016
22 Luke Tycksen 10.15 United States US Nationals 2016
23 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
24 Robert Yau 10.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
25 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
25 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
27 Nicolas Gertner 10.24 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
28 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.25 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
29 Antonie Paterakis 10.30 Greece Dutch Open 2016
30 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.39 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
31 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.40 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
31 Przemysław Kaleta 10.40 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
33 Bill Wang 10.42 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
33 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
35 Jayden McNeill 10.43 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
36 Igor Kowalczyk 10.44 Poland Czech Open 2016
37 Kesava Kirupa 10.45 India Indian Nationals 2016
38 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.53 Germany Hessen Open 2016
39 Ciarán Beahan 10.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
40 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.61 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
41 Elian Beguec 10.64 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
42 Mateusz Śliż 10.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
43 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.68 China Yangzhou Open 2016
44 Philipp Weyer 10.71 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
45 Bence Barát 10.72 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
46 Morten Arborg 10.73 Norway UiO Open 2016
47 Juliette Sébastien 10.75 France Opal Open 2016
48 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.81 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
48 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 10.81 China Asian Championship 2016
50 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.82 China Nanjing Spring 2016
51 Oliver Fritz 10.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
52 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.84 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
53 Matěj Grohmann 10.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
54 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.87 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Sean Belke 10.90 United States Princeton Fall 2016
56 Michał Marszałek 10.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
57 Kim Jokinen 10.97 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
58 Nathan Soria 11.02 United States Newport Fall 2016
59 Dario Roa Sánchez 11.04 Spain Andorra 2016
60 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
60 Kevin Gerhardt 11.08 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
62 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.11 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
63 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
64 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.13 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
64 Jonathan Esparaz 11.13 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
66 Dmitry Dergunov 11.15 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
67 Pavel Yushkevich 11.16 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
68 Alex Chen 11.19 Australia POPS Open 2016
68 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.19 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
70 Dylan Cook 11.22 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
71 Vishantak Srikrishna 11.23 United States Princeton Fall 2016
72 Lucas Etter 11.25 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
73 Daniel Wallin 11.27 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
73 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.27 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
73 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
76 Callum Hales-Jepp 11.30 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
77 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.33 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
77 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
79 Michał Rzewuski 11.35 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
80 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.36 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
80 Sebastian Weyer 11.36 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
82 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.40 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
83 Kavin Tangtartharakul 11.43 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
84 Ty Marshall 11.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
85 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 11.51 China Yangzhou Open 2016
86 Thompson Clarke 11.52 Canada Indiana 2016
87 Hunor Bózsing 11.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
87 Rowe Hessler 11.56 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
89 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 11.57 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
90 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 11.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
91 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 11.63 China Fuzhou Open 2016
92 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.66 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
92 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 11.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
94 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 11.73 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
95 Anthony Brooks 11.76 United States Newport Fall 2016
96 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.77 China Hefei Open 2016
97 Adrian Jorghy 11.78 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
97 Ujjawal Pabreja 11.78 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
99 Max Wang 11.82 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
99 Vincent Wong 11.82 Australia POPS Open 2016
101 Andrew Nathenson 11.84 United States Poly Cubed 2016
101 Eric Zhao 11.84 United States Williams Winter 2016
101 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11.84 Republic of Korea Melrose Summer 2016
104 Angel Anampa 11.86 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
105 Sebastiano Tronto 11.89 Italy The Most Serene Competition 2016
106 Kirill Litvinov 11.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
107 Tomas Jankauskas 11.96 Lithuania Riga Open 2016
108 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.98 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
109 Nick Stanton 11.99 United States Caltech Winter 2016
109 Phillip Espinoza 11.99 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
111 Renz Alexander Lumban 12.00 Philippines Iligan Open 2016
111 Rushil Dalal 12.00 India Maharashtra Championship 2016
113 David Lin 12.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
114 Alexandre Carlier 12.03 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
114 Dylan Miller 12.03 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2016
116 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 12.05 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
117 Andrew Bae 12.10 United States Weston Spring 2016
117 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.10 United States Princeton Fall 2016
117 Wojciech Knott 12.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
120 Isaac Langer 12.11 United States Newport Fall 2016
120 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 12.11 Bolivia Rubikeros Open 2016
122 Artem Yashkov 12.12 Russia MPEI Open 2016
122 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 12.12 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
122 Lucas Wesche 12.12 Germany Cubelonia 2016
125 Renhard Julindra 12.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
125 Ryan Przybocki 12.13 United States South East Texas Open 2016
127 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 12.14 China Jinhua Open 2016
128 Michał Bogdan 12.15 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
129 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 12.16 Chile Florida 2016
130 Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.18 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
130 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 12.18 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
132 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.19 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
132 Simon Kalhofer 12.19 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
134 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.21 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
134 Robert Antal 12.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
136 Daniel Wannamaker 12.22 United States US Nationals 2016
136 Tomoya Firman 12.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
138 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.23 Mexico Argetlam 2016
138 Zheng Lin (林铮) 12.23 China TKK Open 2016
140 Paul Mahvi 12.24 United States US Nationals 2016
141 Aryan Chhabra 12.25 India Cubing Complexity 2016
141 Simon Blanchard 12.25 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.26 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
143 Rami Sbahi 12.26 United States US Nationals 2016
145 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.27 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
145 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 12.27 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
147 Ricardo Lutchman 12.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016
147 Vũ Nguyên Khôi 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
149 David Ludwig 12.29 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
150 Kai Su (苏锴) 12.30 China Yangzhou Open 2016
151 Micha Zahnd 12.33 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
152 Michael Young 12.35 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
153 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 12.36 Japan Japan Open 2016
154 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.38 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
155 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
155 Bo Wang (王擘) 12.39 China Xi'an Summer 2016
155 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.39 Ukraine Czech Open 2016
155 Patrick Hetco 12.39 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
159 Nathaniel Ortega 12.40 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
160 Hersh Shrivastava 12.43 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
160 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.43 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
162 Samuel Brenner 12.44 United States Lexington Summer 2016
162 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.44 China Tianjin Open 2016
164 Mo Ji (季默) 12.45 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
165 An Le 12.48 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
166 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 12.51 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
166 Michał Halczuk 12.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
168 Anders Berggren 12.52 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
168 Nicola Barbaro 12.52 Italy Apulia Open 2016
170 Christopher Olson 12.58 United States Dixon Fall 2016
170 Daniel Waldo 12.58 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
170 Joel Ulin 12.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
173 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
174 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 12.61 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
175 Artem Ganzha 12.62 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
175 Kunal Oak 12.62 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
175 Staš Zupanc 12.62 Slovenia Hungarian Nationals 2016
178 Shubham Kumar 12.64 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
179 Daniel Karnaukh 12.66 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
180 Alonzo Escobedo 12.67 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
180 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
182 Alexey Polyashov 12.68 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
183 Danny SungIn Park 12.69 Republic of Korea 2FTI San Diego 2016
184 Smeling Becerra 12.71 Peru UNSA Speedcubing 2016
185 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.72 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
186 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
187 Mateo Tiul 12.74 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
188 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2016
188 Habin Kim (김하빈) 12.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
190 Kieran Dizon 12.76 United States Athens Winter 2016
191 Louie Jay Quibote 12.77 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
191 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
193 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 12.78 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
193 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 12.78 Spain Molina Open 2016
195 Hugo Spitz 12.80 France Nancy Open 2016
196 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
197 Aditya Hari 12.82 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
197 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.82 China Weifang Winter 2016
199 Jonah Crosby 12.83 United States New York City Summer 2016
200 Riley Woo 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
200 Ryan Jew 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
202 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 12.85 China TKK Open 2016
203 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 12.86 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
203 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 12.86 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
203 Moritz Karl 12.86 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
206 Jakub Kipa 12.87 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
207 Israel Machado Soares 12.90 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2016
208 Phạm Quốc Đạt 12.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
209 Jeremy Fleischman 12.94 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
209 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 12.94 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
209 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 12.94 China Asian Championship 2016
212 Micki Kanaiya Harning 12.96 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
213 Kevin Costello III 12.99 United States US Nationals 2016
214 Henri Gerber 13.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
215 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 13.02 China Asian Championship 2016
216 Andrew Park 13.03 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
216 Anish Rajesh 13.03 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
216 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 13.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
219 Adam Walker 13.06 United States US Nationals 2016
220 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.08 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
221 Blaž Dobravec 13.09 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
221 Edward Lin 13.09 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
223 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.10 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
224 Aryan Kejriwal 13.11 United States MIT Spring 2016
225 Brandon Lin 13.12 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
225 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.12 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
227 Łukasz Burliga 13.14 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
228 Diego Meneghetti 13.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
228 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.16 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
230 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.18 China Dongguan Open 2016
230 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 13.18 China TKK Open 2016
232 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 13.19 China Zibo Open 2016
232 Theodore Chow 13.19 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
232 Thomas Schmidt 13.19 Denmark Kubvasan 2016
235 Eric Limeback 13.20 Canada Asturias Open 2016
236 Andrey Seleznev 13.21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
236 Benjamin Christie 13.21 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
238 Isaac Wong Chang Man 13.22 Singapore Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
238 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 13.22 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
240 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
241 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 13.24 China Shanghai Spring 2016
242 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 13.25 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2016
243 Tanzer Balimtas 13.26 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
243 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 13.26 China Quanzhou Open 2016
245 Siah Yee Long 13.27 Singapore Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
246 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 13.28 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
247 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 13.29 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
248 Lukas Pohořelický 13.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
248 Mattia Furlan 13.30 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
248 Ricky Meiler 13.30 Germany Austrian Open 2016
251 Shubham Dubey 13.31 India Cubing Complexity 2016
252 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 13.32 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
252 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 13.32 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
254 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 13.33 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
254 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.33 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
254 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 13.33 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
254 Rodolfo Uriel Porras Pino 13.33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
258 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 13.34 China Suzhou Open 2016
259 Charl Jovan Borromeo 13.36 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
259 Jai Gambhir 13.36 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
261 Julian David 13.37 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
262 Bautista Bonazzola 13.38 Argentina Tucuman Open 2016
262 Diego Garrido 13.38 Chile Florida 2016
262 Erik Akkersdijk 13.38 Netherlands German Open 2016
262 Gunnar Krig 13.38 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
262 Kabyanil Talukdar 13.38 India Thailand Championship 2016
267 Drew Brads 13.39 United States Dayton Spring 2016
268 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 13.40 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
268 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 13.40 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
268 Philipp Ručka 13.40 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
271 Connor Kempf 13.41 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
271 Francis Wong Jia Yen 13.41 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
271 Wonder Dygico 13.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
274 Noah Arthurs 13.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
275 Haodong Bian (卞浩东) 13.44 China Asian Championship 2016
275 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 13.44 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
277 Aria Zolfaghari 13.46 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
278 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.47 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
278 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.47 Peru Asian Championship 2016
280 Francisco Hamlin 13.48 Argentina Wirewood 2 2016
281 Arnav Arora 13.52 India Cubing Complexity 2016
281 Irina Drobitjko 13.52 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
283 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 13.54 China Asian Championship 2016
284 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 13.56 China Chengdu Open 2016
285 Shan He (何珊) 13.57 China Asian Championship 2016
286 Anthony Lafourcade 13.58 France N8W8 Summer 2016
286 Reinier Schippers 13.58 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
286 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 13.58 China Nanjing Spring 2016
289 Kian Mansour 13.59 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
289 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 13.59 Singapore Johor Open 2016
291 Jure Gregorc 13.60 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
291 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 13.60 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
293 Manuel Bühler 13.61 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
294 Niko Ronkainen 13.62 Finland Finnish Open 2016
294 Rodrigo Zarate 13.62 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
296 Marcin Zalewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
296 Samuel Chiu 13.63 United States Caltech Winter 2016
296 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.63 Japan Kansai Open 2016
299 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.65 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
299 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 13.65 China Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
301 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 13.66 China Qingdao Open 2016
302 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 13.67 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
303 Dan Selzer 13.68 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
303 Richard Jay S. Apagar 13.68 Philippines Berkeley Summer 2016
305 James Donahue 13.69 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
305 Jan Bentlage 13.69 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
305 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.69 China Shanghai Spring 2016
308 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.71 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
308 Jack Cai 13.71 Australia POPS Open 2016
308 Louis Cormier 13.71 Canada National Capital Region 2016
311 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 13.72 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
311 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.72 China Hefei Open 2016
311 Ze Li (李泽) 13.72 China Shantou Open 2016
314 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 13.73 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
315 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.74 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
316 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 13.75 China Hefei Open 2016
316 Jeff Park 13.75 United States Dallas Fall 2016
318 Connor Gray 13.76 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
318 Michael Gottlieb 13.76 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
318 Shivam Bansal 13.76 India MathSoc Open 2016
321 Edgar Elevado Jr. 13.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
321 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 13.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
321 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 13.77 China TKK Open 2016
324 Alejandro Isaza 13.78 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
324 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.78 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
324 Nithin Babu 13.78 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
324 Pranjal Khan 13.78 Austria Slovakian Open 2016
328 Sameer Mahmood 13.79 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
328 Will Hamilton 13.79 United States St. Francis II: GYM 2016
330 Hendry Cahyadi 13.80 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
330 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 13.80 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
332 Brian Johnson 13.81 United States Dixon Winter 2016
333 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 13.83 China Nanjing Spring 2016
333 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 13.83 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
333 Salamon Tűzkő 13.83 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
333 Tomek Bogdanik 13.83 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
337 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 13.84 Malaysia National Capital Region 2016
337 Kevin Hays 13.84 United States US Nationals 2016
339 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 13.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
340 Evan Liu 13.86 United States Birmingham Open 2016
341 Anton Shcherbakov 13.87 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
341 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 13.87 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
343 Kirill Mamonov 13.88 Belarus CCC Summer Open 2016
344 David Remolina Amórtegui 13.89 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
344 John Loyd Pillo 13.89 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
344 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 13.89 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
347 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 13.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
347 Matúš Buffa 13.91 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2016
347 Rhys Lloyd 13.91 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
347 Richmond Mico Rigor 13.91 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
351 Muhammad Badruddin 13.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
352 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 13.93 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
352 Pranav Ram 13.93 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
354 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 13.95 China Fuzhou Open 2016
354 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 13.95 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
354 Pedro Roque 13.95 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
354 Piotr Tokarski 13.95 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
354 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 13.95 Thailand Tachikawa Open 2016
359 Doyul Kim (김도율) 13.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
360 Oliver Jenks 13.97 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
361 Billy Palaiologos 13.98 Greece Greece Spring Open 2016
361 Jan Staubach 13.98 Germany German Nationals 2016
363 Lucas Déglise 13.99 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
364 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 14.00 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
364 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 14.00 China Huizhou Open 2016
366 Moses San Pascual 14.01 Philippines Asian Championship 2016
366 Ying Lin (林颖) 14.01 China Shantou Open 2016
366 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 14.01 China Nanchang Open 2016
369 Jonathan Mauroy 14.03 Belgium Antwerp Open 2016
369 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 14.03 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
371 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 14.04 Iran Toronto Limited Summer 2016
371 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 14.04 China Zibo Open 2016
373 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 14.06 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
374 Tiffany Chien 14.07 United States US Nationals 2016
375 Alexander Eryomin 14.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
375 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 14.08 China Xining Summer Open 2016
377 Liam Chen 14.09 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
377 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 14.09 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
379 Dharmesh Shahu 14.10 India Indian Nationals 2016
379 Juan Jose Altamirano 14.10 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
381 Ilya Zabrodsky 14.11 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
381 Simon Westlund 14.11 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
383 George Scholey 14.12 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
383 Shuochen Wang (王硕琛) 14.12 China Asian Championship 2016
385 Daniel Ehecatl García Sánchez 14.15 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
385 Dmitry Aniskin 14.15 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
385 Martin Köhler 14.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
388 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.16 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
388 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
390 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 14.17 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
391 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 14.18 China Tianjin Open 2016
391 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 14.18 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
391 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 14.18 Mexico Clásico 2016
391 Will Newhoff 14.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
395 Julián García Sánchez 14.19 Mexico Argetlam 2016
395 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
397 Duo Li (李铎) 14.20 China Asian Championship 2016
398 Andy Denney 14.21 United States US Nationals 2016
398 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 14.21 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
400 Marco Vorländer 14.22 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
400 Tony An 14.22 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
400 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 14.22 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
403 Fyodor Ivanov 14.23 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
403 Reto Bubendorf 14.23 Switzerland B.O.N.D. Open 2016
405 Phillip Lewicki 14.24 United States Indiana 2016
405 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 14.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
407 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.26 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
408 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 14.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
408 Huan Luo (罗桓) 14.27 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
408 Tobias Peter 14.27 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
411 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 14.28 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
412 Ulrik Bredland 14.29 Norway European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
413 Jedrick Remonde 14.30 Philippines Cubing Knights 2016
414 Teo Kai Xiang 14.31 Singapore Asian Championship 2016
415 Adam Glendye 14.34 United States Lexington Summer 2016
415 Andreas Pung 14.34 Estonia Estonian Open 2016
415 Rafał Waryszak 14.34 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
415 Richard Delacoste 14.34 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
419 Agustín Bernasconi 14.35 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
420 Tim Wong 14.36 United States Princeton Winter 2016
421 Alexander Lau 14.38 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
421 Sebastian Werb 14.38 Germany Dutch Open 2016
423 Antonio López 14.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
423 Borja Perez 14.40 Spain Indiana 2016
425 Simon Lim (林少秋) 14.41 Philippines Asian Championship 2016
426 Akash Rupela 14.42 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
426 Nathaniel Khalinsky 14.42 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
426 Shantanu Awale 14.42 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
426 Walker Welch 14.42 United States Cubetcha 2016
430 Bernardo Torres 14.43 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
430 James Hildreth 14.43 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
430 Vijay Kishore 14.43 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
433 Blake Thompson 14.46 United States US Nationals 2016
433 Haojun Qin (秦浩钧) 14.46 China Wuhan Open 2016
433 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 14.46 China Asian Championship 2016
436 Andrés Claros 14.47 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
436 Fangze Zheng (郑方泽) 14.47 China Hefei Open 2016
436 Paarth Chhabra 14.47 India MathSoc Open 2016
436 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 14.47 China Tangshan Open 2016
440 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 14.48 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
441 Axel Aronsson 14.49 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
441 Máté Berecz 14.49 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
441 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.49 China TKK Open 2016
444 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 14.50 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
444 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 14.50 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
444 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 14.50 China Xi'an Summer 2016
444 Jolo Endona 14.50 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
448 Jianan Wang (王佳楠) 14.52 China Asian Championship 2016
449 Ainesh Sevellaraja 14.53 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
449 Henry Helmuth 14.53 United States Newport Fall 2016
449 Martin Fronescu 14.53 Romania Constanta Rubik Open 2016
449 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 14.53 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
449 Rasul Gamzabekov 14.53 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
454 Tommy Szeliga 14.54 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
455 Bennet Wichmann 14.55 Germany German Nationals 2016
455 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 14.55 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
457 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 14.56 China Qingdao Open 2016
458 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 14.57 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
459 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 14.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
459 Nathan Dwyer 14.58 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
459 Tommy Kiprillis 14.58 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
462 Georgy Vershinin 14.59 Russia SPB Championship 2016
462 Jun Xia (夏骏) 14.59 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
462 Maverick Pearson 14.59 South Africa Cape Town 2016
465 Alexey Zharikov 14.60 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
465 Amit Schori 14.60 Israel Israel Championship 2016
465 Mattias Uvesten 14.60 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
468 Bo Li (李博) 14.62 China Asian Championship 2016
468 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 14.62 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
468 Shane Grogan 14.62 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
471 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 14.63 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
471 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 14.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
471 Louis de Mendonça 14.63 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
471 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 14.63 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
475 Alex Johnson 14.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
475 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.64 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
475 John Brechon 14.64 United States Michigan 2016
475 Martin Brath 14.64 Germany German Nationals 2016
475 Weiqian Lin (林炜乾) 14.64 China TKK Open 2016
480 Albin Sten 14.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
481 Eric Chen 14.66 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
481 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 14.66 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
483 Timur Kakhanovich 14.67 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
483 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 14.67 China Suzhou Open 2016
485 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 14.68 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
485 Edoardo Annesi 14.68 Italy Small Cubingitaly 2016
485 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 14.68 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
485 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 14.68 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
485 Wei Wei (韦薇) 14.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
485 Zhi Li (李志) 14.68 China Linyi Open 2016
491 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 14.69 Peru Speedsolving Pucallpa 2016
491 Michał Krasowski 14.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
491 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 14.69 China Shantou Open 2016
494 Atanas Petkov 14.71 Bulgaria Croatian Open 2016
495 Carlos Moreno 14.72 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
495 Gabriel Barrios 14.72 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2016
495 Omkar Chavan 14.72 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
498 Mark Nie 14.73 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
498 Mukund Karthik 14.73 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
498 Shonathon Collins 14.73 United States US Nationals 2016
501 Christian König 14.74 Germany Munich Open 2016
502 Amos Nordman 14.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
502 Harry Savage 14.75 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
502 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 14.75 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
505 Nicholas Daneshvari 14.76 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
506 Denis Tsukanov 14.77 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
506 Nguyễn Tài Đức 14.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
506 Tanish Saxena 14.77 India Cubing Complexity 2016
509 César Abraham Briones Arreola 14.78 Mexico Argetlam 2016
509 Marcel Peters 14.78 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
509 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 14.78 China Shantou Open 2016
512 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 14.79 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
513 Adam Pugner 14.80 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
513 Yue Shen (沈樾) 14.80 China Asian Championship 2016
515 Edgar Alejandro Ortega Cortes 14.81 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
515 Ryan Driscoll 14.81 Australia POPS Open 2016
517 Zheng Li (李政) 14.82 China US Nationals 2016
518 Arnold Christian Reyes 14.83 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
518 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 14.83 China Shanghai Spring 2016
518 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 14.83 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
518 Joshua Broderick Phillips 14.83 United States US Nationals 2016
522 John Tamanas 14.84 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
523 Balázs Bernát 14.85 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
524 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 14.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
525 Alessandro Nicolì 14.87 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
525 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 14.87 China Shantou Open 2016
527 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 14.88 China Dongguan Open 2016
528 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 14.89 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
528 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 14.89 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
530 Clark Cheng 14.90 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
531 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 14.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
531 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
531 Zach Goldman 14.91 United States Lexington Summer 2016
534 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 14.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
535 Albert Philip Bulao 14.93 Philippines Kubo Open 2016
535 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 14.93 Venezuela Speedcubing Mérida 2016
535 Dániel Varga 14.93 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
538 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 14.94 Mexico Argetlam 2016
539 Wendel Rocha de Oliveira 14.95 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
540 Diego Boasso Vera 14.96 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
541 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 14.97 Iran Iran Open 2016
541 Emanuel Rheinert 14.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
541 Jonathan Hamstad 14.97 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
544 Julian Favell 14.99 Canada Cubetcha 2016
545 Karina Grandjean Beck 15.00 Denmark Danish Open 2016
545 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 15.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
547 Jorge Castillo Matas 15.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
547 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 15.01 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
549 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 15.03 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
549 Brandon Delacruz 15.03 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
549 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.03 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
549 Tommaso Raposio 15.03 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
553 Christian Goñi 15.04 Uruguay Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
553 Vladislavs Baranovs 15.04 Latvia Riga Open 2016
555 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 15.06 Iran Iran Open 2016
556 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 15.07 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
556 David Serban Enescu 15.07 Romania Fuenlabrada Open 2016
556 James Molloy 15.07 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
556 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 15.07 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
556 Peter Chau 15.07 United States Poly Cubed 2016
556 Robbie Villarica 15.07 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
562 Adinath Durugkar 15.08 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
563 Leon Schmidtchen 15.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
564 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
565 Michał Wojcieszek 15.11 Poland Polish Championship 2016
566 Giorgio Zonta 15.12 Italy Italian Championship 2016
566 Wenjie Zhu (朱文杰) 15.12 China Asian Championship 2016
568 Christopher Yen 15.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
569 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 15.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
570 Oscar Roth Andersen 15.15 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
571 Christian de Sena Fortunato 15.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
571 Maggie Jordan 15.16 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
571 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 15.16 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
571 Wei Ji (季炜) 15.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
575 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 15.18 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
575 Tim Schädel 15.18 Germany German Nationals 2016
577 Anton Mozola 15.19 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2016
577 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 15.19 Mexico Clásico 2016
577 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 15.19 China Asian Championship 2016
580 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 15.20 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
581 Maciej Czapiewski 15.22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
581 William Tao 15.22 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
583 Victor Sanchez Redondo 15.23 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
584 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 15.25 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
585 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 15.27 China Xi'an Open 2016
585 Filip Hrnko 15.27 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2016
585 Raymond Goslow 15.27 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
588 Cédric Van Huffelen 15.28 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
588 José David Castiblanco Marin 15.28 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
588 Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) 15.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
591 Dan Tran 15.29 United States Newport Fall 2016
591 Daniel Song 15.29 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
591 Leo Min-Bedford 15.29 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
594 Artem Ryabikin 15.31 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
594 Mariano D'Imperio 15.31 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
594 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 15.31 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
597 Ángel Fernando Cruzado Toledo 15.33 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
597 Grzegorz Łucki 15.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
597 Shubo Zhang (张舒博) 15.33 China Asian Championship 2016
597 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 15.33 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
601 Dominik Pankros 15.34 Poland GLS Cup I 2016
601 Harris Chan 15.34 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
601 Nilav Saikia 15.34 India 2nd Guwahati Open 2016
604 Clément Cherblanc 15.35 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
605 Nikita Chistyakov 15.36 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
606 Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
606 Jan Zych 15.37 Poland Polish Championship 2016
608 Hyun-Seo Oh 15.38 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
608 Nathaniel Berg 15.38 Sweden US Nationals 2016
608 Yongting You (尤永庭) 15.38 China Nanchang Open 2016
611 Basil Herold 15.39 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2016
611 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15.39 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
613 Felipe Medel 15.40 Chile CAVA Open 2016
613 Hariharan Sachidanandam 15.40 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
613 Masato Kobayashi (小林正人) 15.40 Japan Japan Open 2016
613 Mason Langenderfer 15.40 United States Dayton Spring 2016
617 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.42 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
618 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 15.43 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
618 Paolo Moriello 15.43 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
620 Advay Sant 15.44 United States Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
620 Jay Cumming 15.44 United States Princeton Winter 2016
620 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 15.44 China Dongguan Open 2016
623 Vishnu Jayan 15.45 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
624 Emilis Dolgov 15.47 Lithuania Riga Open 2016
624 Mahith Bandi 15.47 United States Dallas Fall 2016
626 Jared Stinson 15.48 United States Athens Winter 2016
626 Mitchell Lane 15.48 United States US Nationals 2016
626 Thom Barlow 15.48 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
629 Hubert Kwasigroch 15.49 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
630 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 15.51 China Asian Championship 2016
631 Afonso Carapeto 15.52 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
631 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 15.52 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
633 Brody Lassner 15.53 United States Cubetcha 2016
633 Dana Yi 15.53 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
635 Chirag Asrani 15.54 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
635 Gabriel LaForte 15.54 United States Cubetcha 2016
637 Leo Kopper 15.55 United States Cubetcha 2016
637 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 15.55 Japan Kansai Open 2016
637 Zebang Li (李泽邦) 15.55 China Asian Championship 2016
640 Tao Yu (喻韬) 15.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
640 Torjus Iveland 15.56 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
642 Yuchao Yi (易宇超) 15.57 China Toronto Limited Summer 2016
643 Jakob Fiechter 15.58 Austria Munich Open 2016
643 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 15.58 China Nanjing Spring 2016
643 Wiktor Smaga 15.58 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
646 Ishaan Nimish Hadkar 15.59 India SCMU Open 2016
646 Yu Wang (王煜) 15.59 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
648 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 15.60 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
649 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 15.61 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
650 Abdelhak Kaddour 15.62 France Nancy Open 2016
650 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 15.62 China TKK Open 2016
650 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 15.62 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
653 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Rubik's Competition 2016
653 Peng Zhou (周鹏) 15.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
653 Wilhelm Kilders 15.63 Germany Cubelonia 2016
656 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 15.64 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
657 Jose Carlos García Vélez 15.65 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
657 José Cruz Lara Rojas 15.65 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
657 Trisnanda Setiadi 15.65 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
657 Vladimir De la Torre 15.65 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
661 Daniel Chudecki 15.66 Poland WLS Lato 2016
661 Jian Wu (吴建) 15.66 China Nanchang Winter 2016
661 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 15.66 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
664 Erwin Reyes 15.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
664 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 15.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
664 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 15.67 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
664 Paris Dorn 15.67 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
668 Brian Nguyen 15.68 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
668 Dan Cohen 15.68 United States Rocky Mountain Winter 2016
668 Luboš Bartík 15.68 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
668 Ryan McIlhenny 15.68 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
668 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 15.68 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
673 Henry Hideki Goya 15.69 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
673 Róbert Maróti 15.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
673 Sergey Ryabko 15.69 Russia MPEI Open 2016
673 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 15.69 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
677 Fin Thiessen 15.72 Germany German Nationals 2016
678 Loh Jing Yen 15.73 Singapore Asian Championship 2016
678 Robin Tschümperlin 15.73 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
678 Tyler Halgren 15.73 United States Eugene 2016
681 Carlos Carneros Torner 15.74 Spain Andorra 2016
681 George Wu (吴尚儒) 15.74 United States Asian Championship 2016
681 Lonwabo Mvovo 15.74 South Africa Cape Town 2016
684 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 15.75 China Shanghai Spring 2016
684 Yi Qian (钱奕) 15.75 Hong Kong Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
686 Lanyile Chen (陈兰溢乐) 15.76 China Hefei Open 2016
687 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 15.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
688 Ojas Nimaje 15.78 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
688 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 15.78 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
688 Walter Dominguez Giron 15.78 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
691 Enzo Mattos 15.79 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
691 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 15.79 China Quanzhou Open 2016
691 Oleg Sechko 15.79 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
691 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15.79 China Manhasset Spring 2016
695 Mikkel Svartveit 15.81 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
695 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 15.81 China Hefei Open 2016
697 Christopher Chi 15.83 United States Lexington Summer 2016
697 Renkui Si (司人魁) 15.83 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
699 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 15.84 China Chengdu Open 2016
699 Jules Manalang 15.84 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
699 Matteo Provasi 15.84 Italy Small Cubingitaly 2016
699 Ric Donati 15.84 United States Williams Winter 2016
703 Theo Mayer 15.85 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
704 Anton Orlovich 15.86 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
704 Chong Feng (冯崇) 15.86 China Xining Summer Open 2016
704 Nguyễn Hùng Long 15.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
704 Sirish Nutakki 15.86 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
704 William Niu 15.86 United States Lexington Summer 2016
709 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 15.89 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
710 Peter Park 15.90 United States Newport Fall 2016
711 Artur Kristof 15.91 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
711 Clément Boyer 15.91 France French Championship 2016
711 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15.91 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
711 Tariq Ali 15.91 United States US Nationals 2016
711 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 15.91 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
716 Abhay Agarwal 15.92 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
716 Diego Iglesias Godoy 15.92 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
718 Angel Arrioja Landa 15.93 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
718 Erick Tian 15.93 Canada Severna Park Spring 2016
718 Matias Ripoll 15.93 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
718 Nguyễn Quang Trung 15.93 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
722 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 15.94 Iran Iran Open 2016
722 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 15.94 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
722 Jialue Huang (黄家略) 15.94 China Hefei Open 2016
722 Timur Frolov 15.94 Russia Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
726 Angga Atrie 15.95 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
727 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 15.96 China Asian Championship 2016
727 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 15.96 China Wuhan Open 2016
727 Phạm Anh Khoa 15.96 Vietnam New Zealand Nationals 2016
727 Sean Saito 15.96 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
731 Eli Westrick 15.97 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
732 Arkadiusz Abramowski 15.99 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
732 Brian Silva 15.99 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
732 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 15.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
732 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 15.99 China Suzhou Open 2016
736 Billy Burier 16.00 France Williams Winter 2016
736 Damián Campos 16.00 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
736 Pinhua Li (李品华) 16.00 China Asian Championship 2016
736 Rajin Shrestha 16.00 Nepal Nepal Speedcubing 2016
740 Jinghan Zhang (张璟涵) 16.01 China Jinhua Open 2016
740 Joshua Beck 16.01 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
742 Corey Sakowski 16.02 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
742 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 16.02 China Hefei Open 2016
742 Jack Manuel 16.02 Canada Vancouver Fall 2016
742 Noah Joiner 16.02 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
742 Pedro Santos Guimarães 16.02 Brazil Hungarian Nationals 2016
747 Anders Bogan 16.03 United States Newport Spring 2016
747 Faris Adilah Zakaria 16.03 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
747 Ivan Zabrodin 16.03 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
747 Matt Gossett 16.03 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2016
751 Jesus Gil 16.04 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
751 Juan Esteban Garzón López 16.04 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
753 Sandeep Rajaram 16.05 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
754 Rasmus Andersson 16.06 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
754 Rizki Akbari Utama 16.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
756 Luis Andrei Castillo Arellano 16.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
757 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 16.09 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
757 Felipe Rueda Hernández 16.09 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
757 Frieder Klein 16.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
757 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 16.09 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
761 Ahmet Güzel 16.10 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
761 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 16.10 China Nanjing Spring 2016
761 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 16.10 Iran Iran Open 2016
761 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 16.10 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
761 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 16.10 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
761 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 16.10 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
761 Tian Chen (陈天) 16.10 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
768 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 16.11 Japan Japan Open 2016
768 Jason Bilgrei 16.11 United States MIT Spring 2016
768 Tomasz Seweryn 16.11 Poland Cité des Jeux 2016
768 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 16.11 China Chongqing Open 2016
772 Andrei dos Santos 16.13 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
772 Manuel Prieto de Antón 16.13 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
772 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 16.13 China Changchun Open 2016
775 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 16.15 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2016
775 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 16.15 Brazil Oxente Open 2016
775 Nabarun Deka 16.15 India 2nd Guwahati Open 2016
775 Quanyi Xu (徐全意) 16.15 China Suzhou Open 2016
779 Ben Whitmore 16.16 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
779 Long Zhou (周隆) 16.16 China TKK Open 2016
779 Yu Gu (谷雨) 16.16 China Sydney Championship 2016
782 Edoardo Disarò 16.17 Italy Italian Championship 2016
782 Jinlin Li (李金琳) 16.17 China Zibo Open 2016
784 Alexander Botz 16.18 Germany PSKubing 2016
784 Riccardo Simone 16.18 Italy Italian Championship 2016
786 Nikolaus Lindinger 16.20 Austria Munich Open 2016
786 Xionghua Zhang (张雄华) 16.20 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
788 Qiang Gong (龚强) 16.21 China Nanjing Spring 2016
789 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 16.22 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
789 Austin Reed 16.22 United States AZCubing Winter 2016
789 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.22 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
789 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 16.22 Taiwan All is Well 2016
793 Pavel Jelínek 16.23 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
794 Eric Hess 16.24 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
794 Marcus Hagman 16.24 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
794 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 16.24 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
797 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 16.25 Spain Arnold Open 2016
797 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 16.25 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
797 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 16.25 Japan Shenyang Open 2016
800 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 16.26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
800 Nicolás Sánchez 16.26 United States US Nationals 2016
802 Carlos López Granados 16.27 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
802 Eva Kato 16.27 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
802 Jesper Schmidt 16.27 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
802 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 16.27 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
806 Eyüp Erbeyin 16.28 Turkey Atatürk Cube Day 2016
806 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 16.28 India P3 Grand Open 2016
808 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 16.29 Chile Florida 2016
809 Daniel Sheppard 16.30 United Kingdom Ó Paí Open 2016
809 Edward Vakula 16.30 United States KCubing Summer 2016
811 Casey Chipman 16.32 United States Albuquerque Spring 2016
811 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 16.32 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
813 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 16.33 China Asian Championship 2016
813 Kirt Protacio 16.33 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
813 Mateusz Bytner 16.33 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
813 Rowan Kinneavy 16.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
817 Ádám Barta 16.34 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
817 Le Huu Anh Tu 16.34 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
819 Bruno Vervoort 16.35 Belgium Open Cube Project 2016
819 Manas Kakade 16.35 India SCMU 2016
819 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 16.35 Malaysia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
822 Ezekiel Jaramillo 16.36 United States Albuquerque Spring 2016
822 Ilya Anishchenko 16.36 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
822 Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 16.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
822 Qiaosen Zhu (朱乔森) 16.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
826 David Woner 16.37 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
826 Preston Nguyen 16.37 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
826 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 16.37 China Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
829 Đoàn Văn Danh 16.38 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
829 Nat Baylon 16.38 United States Princeton Winter 2016
831 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 16.39 China Tianjin Open 2016
832 Matic Omulec 16.40 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2016
833 Akula Pavan Kumar 16.41 India IIA Summer Open 2016
833 Alese Devin 16.41 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
833 Hongyu Shang (尚宏宇) 16.41 China Linyi Open 2016
833 Linus Laurén 16.41 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
833 Max Jiang 16.41 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
838 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 16.42 China Nanjing Spring 2016
838 Hunor Mogyorósi 16.42 Hungary UK Championship 2016
840 Omar Alejandro Ornelas Sifuentes 16.43 Mexico Speedcube Baja Open 2016
840 Sumeet Agarwal 16.43 United States South East Texas Open 2016
842 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.44 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
842 Di Fan (樊迪) 16.44 China Asian Championship 2016
842 Felipe Mello Rigon 16.44 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
842 Mateusz Fydrych 16.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
842 Yongle Zhang (张咏乐) 16.44 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
847 Yu Li (李昱) 16.45 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
848 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 16.47 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
848 Mikołaj Zubowicz 16.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
848 Steven Xu 16.47 United States US Nationals 2016
848 Zhihong Huang (黄志鸿) 16.47 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
852 Luis Carlos Morales Zubia 16.48 Mexico Prime One Chihuahua 2016
853 Piotr Pojda 16.50 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
853 Ramón Dersch 16.50 Germany German Nationals 2016
855 Sergio Torrijos Santano 16.51 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
856 Jakob Kogler 16.52 Austria Austrian Open 2016
857 Evan John Paul Santos 16.53 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
857 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 16.53 Canada Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
857 Nejc Ian Čurman 16.53 Slovenia Vienna Open 2016
860 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 16.54 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
860 Paweł Berg 16.54 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
862 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 16.55 China TKK Open 2016
862 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 16.55 China Quanzhou Open 2016
864 Quentin Lefebvre 16.56 France Nancy Open 2016
864 Rhys Campbell 16.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
866 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 16.57 China Hefei Open 2016
866 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 16.57 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
866 Roger Lightbody III 16.57 United States South Berwick Open 2016
869 Eric Rios Sánchez 16.58 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
870 Prabhav Chauhan 16.59 India Cubing Complexity 2016
871 Balázs Simon 16.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
871 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 16.60 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
871 Lihuan Pan (潘礼环) 16.60 China Chengdu Open 2016
871 Panos Gkotsis 16.60 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
875 Pinyao Wang (王品尧) 16.61 China Chongqing Open 2016
875 Samantha Raskind 16.61 United States Lexington Summer 2016
875 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 16.61 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
875 Valentin Hoffmann 16.61 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
875 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 16.61 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
880 Ariel Burak 16.62 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
880 Eric Boudreau 16.62 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
880 Manu Sasidharan 16.62 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
883 Arthur Garcin 16.63 France Nancy Open 2016
883 Mark Boyanowski 16.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
883 Yutao Guo (郭于韬) 16.63 China Shantou Open 2016
886 Gavin Wills 16.65 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
886 Michael Angelo Zafra 16.65 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
886 Paul Sperling 16.65 United States Eugene 2016
889 Edrian Oralde Tepait 16.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
890 Adhemar Mizushima 16.67 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
890 Katie Hull 16.67 United States Athens Winter 2016
890 Sergey Chirin 16.67 Russia SPB Championship 2016
893 Lucas Garron 16.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
893 Pei Pan (潘霈) 16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
895 Fernando Palacios Morales 16.69 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
895 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 16.69 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
895 Michel Ye 16.69 France Champagne Open 2016
895 Stanley Nerkowski IV 16.69 United States Williams Winter 2016
899 Everett Kelly 16.70 United States Caltech Winter 2016
899 Przemysław Rogalski 16.70 Poland Polish Championship 2016
901 Christoph Prasch 16.72 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
901 Kevin Gómez Villanueva 16.72 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
903 Athanasios Iasonas Mulonas (Αθανάσιος Ιάσονας Μυλωνας) 16.73 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
903 Hoe Zi Yang 16.73 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
903 Ishaan Lal 16.73 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
903 Joe Nowak 16.73 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
907 Alexander Mutch 16.74 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
907 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
909 Marcin Stachura 16.75 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
909 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 16.75 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
911 Maxwell Jardetzky 16.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
911 Shubhayan Kabir 16.76 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
913 Marcos Masini 16.77 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
914 Alexey Mikhailov 16.78 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
914 Hang Li (李航) 16.78 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
914 Henry Hughes 16.78 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
914 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 16.78 India Indian Nationals 2016
914 Will Callan 16.78 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
919 Alberto Masó Molina 16.79 Spain Alicante Open 2016
920 Juan Cesar Flores Navarro 16.80 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
921 Emiliano Pasos Torres 16.81 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
922 Sukant Koul 16.83 India MathSoc Open 2016
923 Muhammad Haziq Noreffendi 16.84 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
924 Jun Xu (徐俊) 16.85 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
924 Mircea Popescu 16.85 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
926 Abel Gomez Torres 16.86 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
926 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 16.86 China Weifang Winter 2016
926 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.86 Japan Japan Open 2016
929 Sergio Antonio Menéndez Cardona 16.87 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
929 Ziyang Xu (徐子洋) 16.87 China Shenyang Open 2016
931 Ben Marlin 16.88 United States Sharon Summer 2016
931 Garry Vong 16.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
933 Anatoly Kim 16.89 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
933 Antoine Isselin 16.89 France Montbéliard Open 2016
935 Eyal Alfasi 16.90 Israel Israel Championship 2016
935 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 16.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
937 Johan Buitrago 16.91 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
937 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 16.91 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
939 Farid Mikhailov 16.92 Kazakhstan Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
939 Yi Hou (侯夷) 16.92 China Nanjing Spring 2016
939 Zach Ramer 16.92 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
942 Adam Czech 16.93 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
942 Jakub Cabaj 16.93 Poland Polish Championship 2016
942 Javier Rangel 16.93 Venezuela Edward's Rubik Day 2016
942 Victor Chenu 16.93 France Nancy Open 2016
946 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 16.94 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
947 Jinlong Li (李金龙) 16.95 China Chongqing Open 2016
947 Juan Camilo Vargas 16.95 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
947 Kobe Balin 16.95 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
950 Lorenzo Mauro 16.96 Italy Italian Championship 2016
950 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 16.96 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
950 Owen de Heer 16.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
953 Luigi Soriano 16.97 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
953 Yaroslav Ivanashev 16.97 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
953 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 16.97 China Asian Championship 2016
956 Gen Li (李根) 16.98 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
956 Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel 16.98 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
958 Bence János Csuti 16.99 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
958 Fabio Schwandt 16.99 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
960 Jianfeng Li (李剑锋) 17.00 China Asian Championship 2016
960 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.00 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
962 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 17.01 China Quanzhou Open 2016
962 Julen Simón Iriarte 17.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
962 Valentin Ardaillon 17.01 France Belfort Open 2016
965 Mark Allen Baruc 17.02 Philippines Iligan Open 2016
965 Ray Vince Ong 17.02 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
967 Arjun Singh 17.03 United States Princeton Fall 2016
968 Afrizal Adinur 17.04 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
968 Farras Ahmad Fajari 17.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
968 Lawrence Joute 17.04 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
968 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 17.04 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
972 David Pearce 17.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
972 Đoàn Thanh Duy 17.05 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
972 Eli Parker 17.05 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
975 Chester Lian 17.06 Malaysia ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
975 Han Dong (董晗) 17.06 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
975 Sophie Chan 17.06 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
975 Yi Wang (王旖) 17.06 China Asian Championship 2016
979 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.07 China Nepal Speedcubing 2016
980 Hetong Fang (方贺同) 17.08 China Fuzhou Open 2016
980 Nathan Chong 17.08 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
980 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 17.08 China Huizhou Open 2016
983 Hudson Mackay 17.09 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
983 Ilya Nazarov 17.09 Russia MPEI Open 2016
985 Brandon Liu 17.10 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
986 Damon Goddard 17.12 United States US Nationals 2016
986 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 17.12 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
986 Shreyas Talamakki 17.12 India Dayton Spring 2016
986 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 17.12 China Puget Sound Fall 2016
990 Israel Parada 17.13 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
990 Kohjiro Nishi (西宏二郎) 17.13 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
990 Matthew Rich 17.13 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
990 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 17.13 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
994 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 17.14 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
995 Haowei Wu (吴浩巍) 17.15 China Shenyang Open 2016
996 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 17.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
997 Aden Malone 17.17 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
997 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 17.17 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
999 David Asaad 17.18 United States Duke Summer 2016
999 Vladislav Vinokurov 17.18 Russia SPB Winter 2016