Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.69 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
3 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
4 Justin Adsuara 12.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 12.46 Australia Asian Championship 2010
6 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
7 Justin Jaffray 12.97 Canada MIT Fall 2010
8 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.00 Japan Asian Championship 2010
9 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
10 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
11 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
12 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 13.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
13 Bence Barát 13.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
14 Jeremy Fleischman 13.84 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
14 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.84 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
16 Rowe Hessler 14.15 United States Harvard Fall 2010
17 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.27 Japan UT Open 2010
17 Lucas Garron 14.27 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
19 Phil Yu 14.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
20 Milán Baticz 14.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
20 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 14.33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
22 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
22 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
24 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
25 Andy Tsao 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
26 Weston Mizumoto 14.56 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
27 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 14.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
28 Anatoly Kim 14.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
29 Mats Valk 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
30 Morten Arborg 14.86 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
31 Michał Pleskowicz 14.93 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
32 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
33 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
34 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
34 Erik Akkersdijk 15.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
36 Gunnar Krig 15.11 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
37 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
37 Fubo Wang (王富博) 15.18 China ChangChun 2010
39 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.21 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
40 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
41 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
41 Patricia Li 15.33 United States Harvard Fall 2010
43 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 15.46 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
44 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 15.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
45 Yi Ren (任逸) 15.61 China Tianjin Open 2010
46 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 15.68 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
46 Moritz Karl 15.68 Germany Munich Open 2010
48 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 15.69 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
49 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 15.84 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
50 Cornelius Dieckmann 15.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
51 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 16.02 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
52 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 16.03 Spain Madrid Open 2010
52 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 16.03 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
52 Thibaut Jacquinot 16.03 France Naoned Open 2010
55 Alexander Yu 16.06 United States Princeton Fall 2010
56 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 16.09 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
57 Kellon Olusola 16.15 United States MIT Spring 2010
58 David Woner 16.18 United States Cubetcha 2010
59 Jonathan Leistner 16.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
59 Kailong Li (李开隆) 16.25 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
61 Danilo Caimano 16.28 Italy Florence Open 2010
62 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 16.30 Japan UT Open 2010
62 Michael Young 16.30 United States Caltech Fall 2010
64 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.33 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
65 Massimiliano Iovane 16.36 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
66 Andre Cichon 16.38 Germany East German Open 2010
66 Pedro Santos Guimarães 16.38 Brazil ABC Open 2010
68 Giovanni Contardi 16.40 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
69 Eric Limeback 16.46 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
70 Zhenru Huang (黄镇汝) 16.47 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
71 Adam Kjörk 16.59 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
72 Anthony Brooks 16.61 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
73 Daniel Chan 16.65 United States Caltech Fall 2010
74 Jorge Morata Carrasco 16.66 Spain Basauri Open 2010
75 Dániel Varga 16.71 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
76 Piotr Tomczyk 16.77 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
77 Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 16.80 Japan UT Open 2010
78 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 16.81 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
79 Elliot Penson 16.84 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
80 Qinghua Li (李清华) 16.86 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
81 Francis Wong Jia Yen 16.90 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
82 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 16.93 Taiwan Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
83 Johannes Laire 17.06 Finland Swedish Open 2010
83 Riccardo Simone 17.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
83 Zhaohan Xiong 17.06 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
86 Junjie Huang (黄俊杰) 17.08 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
86 Richard Jay S. Apagar 17.08 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
88 Maarten Smit 17.11 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
89 David Gomes 17.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
90 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 17.16 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
91 Robert Yau 17.18 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
92 Teo Kai Xiang 17.28 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
93 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.30 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
93 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 17.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
95 Andrew Kang 17.34 United States Marietta Open 2010
96 Dan Dzoan 17.40 United States Stanford Spring 2010
97 Deven Nadudvari 17.46 United States Marymount Open 2010
98 Nico Kupfer 17.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
99 Anssi Vanhala 17.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
100 Carlos Alberto de Alcântara Jr. 17.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
101 Menglin Xu (徐梦麟) 17.58 China ChangChun 2010
102 Devin Corr-Robinett 17.61 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
103 Shih-Ru Chen (陳世儒) 17.63 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
104 Jezreel Gabot 17.66 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
104 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
106 Erik Johnson 17.71 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
107 Breandan Vallance 17.72 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
108 Michael Gottlieb 17.77 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
108 Tristan Wright 17.77 United States Dayton Open 2010
110 Tam Ming Ki 17.78 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
110 Tomasz Seweryn 17.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
112 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 17.93 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
113 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
113 Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒) 17.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
115 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 17.97 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
116 Derek Mok 18.00 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
117 Edward Lin 18.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
118 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.05 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
118 Máté Horváth 18.05 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
118 Niklas Spies 18.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
121 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 18.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
122 Thompson Clarke 18.11 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
123 David Calvo Vivas 18.15 Spain Madrid Open 2010
124 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 18.19 Japan Japan Open 2010
125 Norbert Héjja 18.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
125 Oskar Åsbrink 18.25 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
127 Leyan Lo 18.27 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
128 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 18.34 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
129 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 18.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
130 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 18.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
131 Mitchell Stern 18.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
132 Jason Baum 18.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
133 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 18.58 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
133 Martias Try Wardhana 18.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
135 Emerson Herrmann 18.59 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
135 Tony Xing 18.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
137 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 18.65 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
138 Rowan Kinneavy 18.66 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
139 Matias Macaya 18.68 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
140 Phillip Espinoza 18.69 United States San Diego Open 2010
141 Bertalan Bodor 18.72 Hungary Czech Open 2010
141 Sikan Li 18.72 China Bayview Hills Open 2010
143 Emily Wang 18.77 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
143 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 18.77 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
145 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 18.80 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
146 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 18.81 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
146 Philipp Weyer 18.81 Germany Munich Open 2010
148 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 18.83 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
149 Sergey Shmakov 18.86 Russia MPEI Open 2010
150 Harald Stiff 18.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
150 Tan Wei Ying 18.91 Singapore Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
152 Gaël Dusser 18.93 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
153 Loh Jing Yen 18.96 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
154 Amos Tay Swee Hui 19.02 Malaysia Madrid Open Rubik 2010
155 Edouard Chambon 19.05 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
156 Michał Halczuk 19.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
156 Rudolf Wehofer 19.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
158 Thanaphoom Pitakdechatanakit (ธนภูมิ พิทักษ์เดชาธนกิจ) 19.11 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
159 Heribertus Ariando 19.13 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
159 Stefan Huber 19.13 Austria Hungarian Open 2010
161 Kamil Zieliński 19.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
162 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 19.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
162 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 19.22 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
164 Tomasz Żołnowski 19.27 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
165 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 19.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
166 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 19.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
166 Derek Tat 19.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
168 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 19.36 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
169 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 19.40 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
169 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 19.40 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
171 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 19.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
172 Andreas Farenbruch 19.43 Germany German Nationals 2010
172 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 19.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
174 Meng Wang (王猛) 19.44 China ChangChun 2010
175 Heng Wu Ye 19.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
175 Tobias Christlieb 19.47 Germany Dutch Open 2010
177 James Sulaiman 19.50 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
178 Christian Kaserer 19.52 Italy Munich Open 2010
178 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 19.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
178 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 19.52 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
181 Gavin Nelson 19.53 United States MIT Fall 2010
182 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 19.55 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
182 Mohamad Azraei 19.55 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
182 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.55 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
182 Timothy Sun 19.55 United States MIT Spring 2010
186 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 19.65 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
186 Zhukun Zhong (钟柱坤) 19.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
188 Alexey Polyashov 19.66 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
189 Alexander Lin 19.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
190 Baian Liu 19.71 China River Hill Fall 2010
190 Dave Campbell 19.71 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
190 Frédéric Meinnel 19.71 France French Championship 2010
193 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 19.72 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
194 Filippo Brancaleoni 19.75 Italy UK Open 2010
195 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 19.78 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
196 Forte Shinko 19.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
196 Rama Temmink 19.83 Netherlands Poznan Open 2010
198 Thijs Engel 19.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
199 Nguyễn Tài Đức 19.96 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
200 Daniel De Vera 19.97 United States Caltech Fall 2010
200 Lorenzo Bonoan 19.97 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
200 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 19.97 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
203 Marcin Jakubowski 20.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
204 Grigorii Iakovlev 20.02 Russia MPEI Open 2010
205 Shotaro Makisumi (牧角章太郎) 20.03 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
206 Jacco Krijnen 20.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
207 Jack Moseley 20.08 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
208 Thanaphat Sophaladawon 20.09 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
209 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 20.16 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
210 Hadrian Josna Putra 20.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
210 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 20.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
210 Xiaolin Xiao (肖晓霖) 20.19 China Shantou Open 2010
213 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 20.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
214 Janitra Ezra Putra 20.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
214 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 20.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
216 Chong Tze Hao (张智豪) 20.33 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
216 Kyle Barry 20.33 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
218 Thom Barlow 20.34 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
219 Joël van Noort 20.36 Netherlands Poznan Open 2010
219 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 20.36 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
221 John Tamanas 20.38 United States Long Island 2010
222 Sarah Strong 20.43 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
222 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 20.43 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
224 Marco Mendoza 20.44 United States Caltech Fall 2010
225 Kian Barry 20.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
225 Rex Zaldy Aytona 20.46 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
227 Gábor Schmíz 20.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
228 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 20.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
228 Lee Jae-Yong 20.53 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
230 Felix Lee 20.55 United States Long Island 2010
230 Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾) 20.55 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
232 Adrian Jorghy 20.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
233 Chris Wilkinson 20.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
234 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 20.68 Japan UT Open 2010
235 Daniel Lundwall 20.75 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
236 Arif Rahman Igirisa 20.77 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
237 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 20.80 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
238 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 20.81 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
239 Sébastien Auroux 20.84 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
239 Zane Carney 20.84 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
241 Rasyadan Muhammad 20.86 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
242 Eetu Taivalsaari 20.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
242 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 20.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
242 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 20.90 China Shanghai Open 2010
242 Trịnh Quốc Anh 20.90 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
246 Jens Diewald 20.91 Germany German Nationals 2010
247 Hong Tan Lam 20.93 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
248 Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 20.94 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
249 Péter Trombitás 20.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
249 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 20.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
251 Thomas Watiotienne 21.00 France Montpellier Open 2010
252 Cheng-ze Gao (高誠擇) 21.02 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
253 Riadi Arsandi 21.05 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
253 Shotaro Kudo (工藤正太郎) 21.05 Japan UT Open 2010
255 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 21.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
256 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 21.16 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
257 Ville Seppänen 21.18 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
258 Guillain Potron 21.21 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
259 Oscar Roth Andersen 21.25 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
260 Blazer Challander 21.27 United States Minnesota Open 2010
260 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 21.27 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
262 Hunor Bózsing 21.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
262 John Brechon 21.30 United States Cubetcha 2010
264 Pawin Preedanont (ปวินท์ ปรีดานนท์) 21.33 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
265 Marco Levrero 21.36 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
265 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 21.36 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
267 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 21.38 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
268 Alexander Springhorn 21.40 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
269 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 21.41 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2010
270 Alexander Olleta del Molino 21.44 Spain Basauri Open 2010
271 Lasse Korbanka 21.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
271 Zhanshuo Xu (徐展铄) 21.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
273 Cheng Tza Gau 21.55 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
273 Patrick Jameson 21.55 United States Captain's Cove competition 2010
275 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 21.56 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
276 Brúnó Bereczki 21.58 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
277 Emile Compion 21.59 South Africa Toronto Open Summer 2010
278 Zheng Li (李政) 21.65 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
279 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 21.69 China Henan Open 2010
279 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 21.69 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
281 Julien Rochette 21.80 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
281 Saran Kunaprayoon 21.80 Thailand Toronto Open Fall 2010
281 Teo Fendi 21.80 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
284 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 21.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
284 Sergey Ryabko 21.84 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
286 Michał Korbacz 21.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
287 Henrique Colete e Silva 21.90 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
287 Kim Chow 21.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
289 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 21.93 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
290 Stephen Adhisaputra 21.96 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
291 Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
292 Chongwen Zheng (郑崇文) 22.03 China Shantou Open 2010
292 Chris Licuanan 22.03 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
294 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 22.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
295 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 22.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
296 Wen-chung Tien (田文中) 22.08 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
296 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 22.08 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
298 Guillaume Sintes 22.09 France Toulouse Open 2010
298 Jules Manalang 22.09 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
298 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 22.09 China ChangChun 2010
301 Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 22.13 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
301 Gábor Róka 22.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
303 Darren Kwong 22.15 United States Stanford Spring 2010
303 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 22.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
305 Simon Crawford 22.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
306 Kang Jun Lee (이광준) 22.18 Republic of Korea Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
307 Muhammad Hafidz Alfarisyi 22.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
307 Waris Ali 22.21 United States Nebraska Open 2010
309 Isaac Wappes 22.27 United States Chicago Open 2010
310 Shenjia Zhang (张砷镓) 22.28 China Changchun Open 2010
310 Victor Dela Cruz Jr. 22.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
312 Jedrick Remonde 22.30 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
312 Xiang Dong (董祥) 22.30 China Wuhan Open 2010
312 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 22.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
315 Christopher Olson 22.31 United States Cubetcha 2010
316 Jakub Cabaj 22.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
317 Anton Rostovikov 22.38 Russia MPEI Open 2010
317 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 22.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
317 Lars Vennike Nielsson 22.38 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
320 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 22.40 China ChangChun 2010
321 Pasquale Lombardozzi 22.41 Italy German Nationals 2010
322 Renhard Julindra 22.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
323 Cameron Almasi 22.52 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
323 Danurweda Handitya 22.52 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
323 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 22.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
326 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 22.55 China Tianjin Open 2010
326 Ricky Lianto 22.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
328 Alex Mason 22.56 United States MIT Spring 2010
328 David Gugl 22.56 Austria Austrian Open 2010
330 Fachmi Pachlevi 22.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
331 David Fang 22.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
332 Zalán Mihály 22.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
333 Adam Babkiewicz 22.66 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
334 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 22.69 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
335 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 22.71 China Taiyuan 2010
336 Michael 22.72 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
337 Ignacio Soto Bustos 22.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
337 Steven Turner 22.78 United States Caltech Fall 2010
339 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 22.80 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
339 Cristo Devinco 22.80 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
339 Jude Wright 22.80 United Kingdom Toronto Open Summer 2010
339 Nguyễn Quốc Hoàng 22.80 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
339 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 22.80 China Guangdong Open 2010
344 Péter Pozsgai 22.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
345 Andrew Brown 22.90 United States Cubetcha 2010
346 Sam Boyles 22.93 United States MIT Spring 2010
347 Fabian Auroux 22.94 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
347 Vidar Norstein Klungre 22.94 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
349 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 22.97 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
350 Arief Aditya Putra 23.00 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
350 Nicholas Sia 23.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
350 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 23.00 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
353 Andres Flügel 23.02 Germany Cologne Open 2010
353 Ethan Crislip 23.02 United States River Hill Fall 2010
355 Ryan Jew 23.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
356 Anthony Ivan 23.08 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
357 Andrea Lo Sardo 23.09 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
358 Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 23.11 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
359 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 23.13 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
359 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 23.13 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
361 Márk Vecsernyés 23.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
362 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 23.30 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
363 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 23.33 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
363 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 23.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
365 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 23.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
365 Swee Yew Yong 23.34 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
367 Chen Kee Yen 23.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
367 José Garrido 23.36 Chile Chile Open 2010
369 Edward Liu 23.37 United States Utah Summer 2010
370 Björn Korbanka 23.38 Germany Munich Open 2010
371 Amier Edy Adlan Bin Sanusi 23.41 Malaysia Jakarta Open 2010
372 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 23.44 Japan UT Open 2010
373 Greg French 23.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
374 Luigi Lunardon 23.48 Italy Florence Open 2010
375 Cameron Brown 23.50 United States Caltech Fall 2010
376 Yudhi Ari Wibowo 23.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
377 Benjamin Sintes 23.53 France Naoned Open 2010
377 Grzegorz Łuczyna 23.53 Poland Polish Open 2010
377 Rongwei Chen (陈榕伟) 23.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
377 Sesi Cadmus 23.53 United States Princeton Fall 2010
381 James Creswell 23.54 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
382 Auguste Olivry 23.55 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
382 Chao Wang (王超) 23.55 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
382 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 23.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
382 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 23.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
386 Freddie Yuan 23.56 United States Hangzhou Open 2010
387 Mohd Kasmir Bin Abd Manan 23.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
388 Honglian Li (李宏炼) 23.61 China Shantou Open 2010
388 Preston Nguyen 23.61 United States Toronto Open Summer 2010
390 Chih-Hsuan Tung (董志宣) 23.63 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
390 Péter Róka 23.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
392 Piotr Kózka 23.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
392 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.65 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
394 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 23.66 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
394 Tim Major 23.66 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
396 Dmitry Choklya 23.68 Russia MPEI Open 2010
397 Andika 23.71 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
398 Anthony Huynh 23.72 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
398 Apidet Lothanakit (อภิเดช หล่อธนกิจ) 23.72 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
398 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 23.72 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
398 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 23.72 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
402 Indra Akhmaja Wijaya 23.75 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
403 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 23.78 Norway Swedish Open 2010
404 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 23.81 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
404 Paul Wagner 23.81 United States Long Island 2010
404 Scott McKenzie 23.81 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
407 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 23.83 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
407 Paolo Moriello 23.83 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
409 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 23.84 China Shandong 2010
409 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 23.84 China Asian Championship 2010
411 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 23.88 China Hunan Open 2010
411 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 23.88 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
413 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 23.91 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
413 Jiang Su (苏江) 23.91 China Wuhan Open 2010
415 Paweł Demjankowski 23.93 Poland Poznan Open 2010
415 Renan Mondini Cerpe 23.93 Brazil ABC Open 2010
417 Mariano D'Imperio 23.97 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
418 Eman Shahadi 24.00 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
418 Yahya Reza 24.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
420 Jiakai Chen (陈佳凯) 24.08 China Shantou Open 2010
421 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 24.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
422 Bálint Bodor 24.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
422 Ivan Smirnov 24.11 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
422 Vegard Seim Karstang 24.11 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
425 Pawarisorn Boonyubol (ปวริศร บุญยุบล) 24.13 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
425 Yanjun Zhong (钟彦骏) 24.13 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
427 Daniel Sheppard 24.16 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
427 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 24.16 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
427 Jérémy Soulier 24.16 France Naoned Open 2010
430 Dániel Kui 24.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
430 Łukasz Cichecki 24.21 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
432 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 24.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
432 Marek Wójtowicz 24.28 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
434 Daniel Wu 24.31 United States Long Island 2010
435 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 24.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
435 Kevin Zhou 24.33 United States Virginia Open 2010
435 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 24.33 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
438 Manuel López Sheriff 24.36 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
439 Paolo Jose Panganiban 24.40 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
439 Tim Reynolds 24.40 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
439 Yanping Chen 24.40 United States MIT Spring 2010
442 Peter Hung 24.41 United States MIT Fall 2010
443 Bobby Hartanto 24.43 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
444 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 24.44 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
445 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 24.46 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
446 Beilei Hu (胡蓓蕾) 24.48 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
447 Hugo Tse 24.50 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
447 Kevin Lamberts 24.50 Germany Alania Open 2010
449 Piotr Frankowski 24.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
450 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 24.53 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
451 Andy Smith 24.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
451 Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟) 24.55 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
451 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24.55 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
451 Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 24.55 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2010
455 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 24.56 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
456 Anton Bedrichenko 24.58 Russia MPEI Open 2010
457 Antoine Piau 24.59 France Naoned Open 2010
457 Ravi Fernando 24.59 United States Nebraska Open 2010
459 Mike Kotch 24.68 United States Long Island 2010
459 Rezky Irfansyah 24.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
461 Nathaniel Knopf 24.69 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
462 Giuliano Cayetano 24.71 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
462 Jim Mertens 24.71 United States Dayton Open 2010
464 Teemu Tiinanen 24.83 Finland Helsinki Open 2010
465 Álvaro González Leon 24.84 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
466 Wei Chung-En 24.86 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
467 Nicholas Covey 24.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
468 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 24.91 China Shantou Open 2010
469 Ekanat Meparinya (เอกณัฐ เมปริญญา) 24.94 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
470 Andre Nouval 24.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
471 Soh Li Jin 25.05 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
472 Robin Deun 25.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
473 Michał Nowak 25.08 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
473 Szabolcs-László Bordás 25.08 Romania Romanian Open 2010
475 Jakub Noske 25.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
476 Azlysha Azmi 25.16 Malaysia Bali Cube Day 2010
476 Ivan Makachev 25.16 Russia MPEI Open 2010
478 Patrick Kelly 25.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
479 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
479 Hidayatullah 25.21 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
481 Daniel Que 25.22 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
481 Kim Hyung-Sub 25.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
483 Naufal Shidqi 25.27 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
484 Róbert Örkényi 25.30 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
485 Daniel Albert Sindunata 25.31 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
485 Han-Wei Huang (黃漢威) 25.31 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
487 Pongsakorn Sorsuwan (พงศกร สอสุวรรณ์) 25.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
488 François Sechet 25.36 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
489 Yu-Chen Wang (王于宸) 25.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
490 Leong Wing Sik 25.43 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
491 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 25.44 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
492 Andreas Bahr 25.52 Germany Cologne Open 2010
492 Gerardo Villa López 25.52 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
494 Patrick Tran 25.56 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
494 Yannick Richter 25.56 Germany Dutch Open 2010
496 Clément Gallet 25.61 France Belgian Open 2010
497 James Hildreth 25.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
497 John Paul Custodio 25.63 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
497 Kalina Jakubowska 25.63 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
497 Lê Trần Đức 25.63 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
501 Cakradenta Yudha Poetera 25.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
502 Arnold Soeparjanto 25.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
502 Kai Dayle 25.66 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
504 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 25.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
505 Ryan Saputra 25.69 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
506 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 25.71 Macau Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
507 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 25.72 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
508 Christian Ferm 25.75 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
508 Yongan Liu (刘永安) 25.75 China Tianjin Open 2010
510 Alex Koroglu 25.77 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
510 Andrew Ricci 25.77 United States MIT Fall 2010
510 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 25.77 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
513 Jordan Wright 25.80 United States MIT Fall 2010
514 Jonathan Papa 25.81 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
514 Mitchell Romito 25.81 United States DeVry University Open 2010
514 Shelley Chang 25.81 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
517 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 25.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
517 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 25.88 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
517 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 25.88 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
520 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 25.90 China Changchun Open 2010
521 Zeyu Wang (王泽宇) 25.91 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
522 James Donahue 25.93 United States MIT Fall 2010
522 Rubén Jiménez Márquez 25.93 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
522 Tomohiro Tanno (丹野智博) 25.93 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
525 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 25.97 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
525 Willian Fidêncio 25.97 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
527 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 26.00 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
528 András Szermek 26.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
529 Szabolcs Balázsi 26.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
530 Shi-Yu Chen (陳識宇) 26.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
530 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 26.11 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
530 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
533 Buyung Anthony 26.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
533 Yu-Wei Cheng (鄭育維) 26.13 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
535 Huang Weijie 26.15 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
536 Chris Foster 26.16 United States Marietta Open 2010
537 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26.18 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
537 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 26.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
537 Jianneng Li 26.18 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
540 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 26.21 China Tianjin Open 2010
541 Kevin Kapinos 26.25 United States Cubetcha 2010
542 Anthony Hsu 26.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
542 Cody Heise 26.28 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
544 César Rojas Contreras 26.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
545 Alex Thielemier 26.31 United States River Hill Fall 2010
545 Christopher Brandariz 26.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
545 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 26.31 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
548 Jhameel Pabalate 26.34 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
549 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 26.40 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
549 Stachu Korick 26.40 United States Princeton Fall 2010
551 Er Liang (梁尔) 26.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
551 Peihong Zheng (郑培鸿) 26.41 China Shantou Open 2010
553 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 26.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
554 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 26.44 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
554 Tomasz Kaczorowski 26.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
556 Arief Yulian Nur 26.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
557 Edmund Rothfus 26.50 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
558 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 26.54 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
559 Marvin Strehl 26.58 Germany German Nationals 2010
560 Daniel Prieto Paz 26.59 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
561 Tim McMahon 26.63 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
561 Witsawachit Srisantia 26.63 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
563 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 26.66 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
563 Ling Huang (黃零) 26.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
565 Michał Gmyrek 26.68 Poland Polish Open 2010
565 Nick Young 26.68 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
567 Davide Macri 26.69 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
568 Shite Wei (韦世特) 26.71 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
568 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 26.71 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
570 Kevin Hu 26.72 United States Virginia Open 2010
570 Olivér Perge 26.72 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
572 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 26.75 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
573 Chieh Lee (李杰) 26.80 Taiwan Washington DC Spring 2010
573 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 26.80 China Shanghai Open 2010
575 Chanvit Rodpao (ชาญวิทย์ รอดเภา) 26.81 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
576 Nguyễn Duy Cương 26.83 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
577 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 26.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
578 Augiska Muliansyahputra 26.86 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
578 Zhaoling Xiao (肖钊凌) 26.86 China Shantou Open 2010
580 Anran Mao (毛安然) 26.87 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
581 Elmir Mardanov 26.88 Russia MPEI Open 2010
581 Olivier Stietel 26.88 France Naoned Open 2010
581 Robin Kwant 26.88 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
581 Simon Merlung 26.88 Denmark Danish Open 2010
585 Florian Herzog 26.91 Austria Munich Open 2010
585 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 26.91 China Shandong 2010
587 Bradley Vorjohan 26.93 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
588 Aron Puddy-Mathew 26.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
588 Dongdong Zhang (张东东) 26.96 China Guangdong Open 2010
590 Maxim Novikov 26.97 Russia MPEI Open 2010
590 Robin Blöhm 26.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
592 Isabella Bosia 27.00 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
593 Angelu Cayanan 27.02 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
594 Matthew Wanstall 27.03 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
595 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 27.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
595 Yuta Sasaki (佐々木雄太) 27.06 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
597 Andrea Di Giosaffatte 27.08 Italy Florence Open 2010
598 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 27.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
598 Riley Thurm 27.11 United States Cubetcha 2010
600 Phạm Thế Quyền 27.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
601 Angger Hartono Putra 27.16 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
601 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 27.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
601 Sirapat Aunkaew 27.16 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
604 Hilmar Magnusson 27.18 Iceland Karlstad Open 2010
605 Maulana Ibrahim 27.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
606 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 27.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
607 Arvid Skarrie 27.27 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
608 Achmad Fadly Rizky 27.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
609 Didik Danardono 27.30 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
609 Suppanut Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภณัฐ นทีรัยโทวะ) 27.30 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
609 Yuanxu Han (韩元旭) 27.30 China ChangChun 2010
612 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 27.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
613 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 27.34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
614 Fikri Tulus 27.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
614 Piermarco Giobbi 27.36 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
614 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 27.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
614 Song Kwan-Sik (송관식) 27.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
614 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 27.36 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
619 Leandro Baltazar 27.38 Portugal Munich Open 2010
619 Ranz Norwin Lim 27.38 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
621 Neil Wu 27.40 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
622 Dávid Balog 27.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
622 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 27.41 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
622 Joar Mellström 27.41 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
625 Aldino Mangawing 27.43 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
625 Caio José Lafetá 27.43 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
625 Taylor Cookmeyer 27.43 United States Virginia Open 2010
628 Arnaud van Galen 27.44 Netherlands Japan Open 2010
628 Dene Beardsley 27.44 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
630 Chao Liu (刘超) 27.45 China Henan Open 2010
631 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 27.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
632 Abel Brata 27.47 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
632 Nguyễn Văn Cường 27.47 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
634 Xu Cai (才旭) 27.52 China Changchun Open 2010
635 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 27.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
635 Thapapol Dantrakul (ฐปพล ด่านตระกูล) 27.53 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
637 Wuqiong Fan 27.55 China Baltimore Spring competition 2010
637 Xiaozhe Zhao (赵笑哲) 27.55 China Inner Mongolia 2010
639 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 27.59 China Tianjin Open 2010
639 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 27.59 China Shanghai Open 2010
641 Edvard Hove 27.63 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
642 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 27.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
642 Willy Hericson 27.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
644 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27.69 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
644 Wei Hu (胡炜) 27.69 China Tianjin Open 2010
646 Dedi Hariyadi 27.72 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
646 Mark Smith 27.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
646 Xubin Zhao (赵栩斌) 27.72 China Guangdong Open 2010
649 Zhiping Zhong (钟志平) 27.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
650 Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖) 27.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
651 Axel Häck 27.81 Germany UK Open 2010
652 Xu Liu (刘旭) 27.84 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
653 Guus de Wit 27.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
653 Kamaru-Deen Lawal 27.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
655 Carlos Silva 27.91 United States South Texas Open 2010
655 Pham Thien Chinh Le 27.91 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
657 Marcin Sroczyński 27.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
658 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 27.94 Spain Basauri Open 2010
658 Zhiyuan Lin (林智远) 27.94 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
660 Dongdong Qu (曲冬冬) 27.96 China Tianjin Open 2010
661 Huai-Yang Tsai (蔡懷洋) 27.97 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
661 Moon Bum-Seok 27.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
661 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 27.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
664 Weidong Wang (王炜东) 27.99 China Shantou Open 2010
665 Nathan Azaria 28.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
666 Philipp Żurowski 28.03 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
667 Joey Gouly 28.05 United Kingdom Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
667 Simone Santarsiero 28.05 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
669 Fei Xue (薛非) 28.06 China Tianjin Open 2010
669 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 28.06 China Wuhan Open 2010
671 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 28.08 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
672 Yijun Liang (梁怿君) 28.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
673 Kang Liu (刘康) 28.11 China Wuhan Open 2010
673 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 28.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
675 Jason Nguyen 28.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
675 Lin Chen (陈霖) 28.13 China Shanghai Open 2010
677 Arthur Adams 28.15 United States Harvard Fall 2010
677 Ivo Bakker 28.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
679 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 28.16 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
680 Chen Qi (祁晨) 28.19 China Henan Open 2010
680 Pranav Maneriker 28.19 India Mumbai Open 2010
682 Phan Ngoc Quy 28.21 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
683 Wasin Amaralikhit 28.22 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
684 Maximilian Neitzel 28.27 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
685 Andrea Santambrogio 28.30 Italy Milan Cube Day 2010
686 Will Ballard 28.31 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
687 Li-Hsuan Hsieh 28.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
687 Tinnapop Suparjak (ติณณภพ สุภาจักร์) 28.34 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
689 Bobby D'Angelo 28.36 United States River Hill Fall 2010
689 Daniel Ho 28.36 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
689 Sihui Li (李思辉) 28.36 China Shanghai Open 2010
692 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 28.38 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
692 Michele Russo 28.38 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
694 David Lim 28.40 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
694 Felix König 28.40 Germany German Nationals 2010
694 Kamil Pawlak 28.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
694 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 28.40 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
698 Muhammad Chairun Gibran 28.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
699 Chao Zhang (章超) 28.46 China Shanghai Open 2010
699 Sulaiman 28.46 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
701 Daiki Sagane (嵯峨根大輝) 28.47 Japan Japan Open 2010
701 Jonathan Senjaya 28.47 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
703 Justin Katz 28.50 United States Small Cubes Open 2010
703 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 28.50 China Wuhan Open 2010
705 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 28.55 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
706 Connie Chen 28.56 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
706 Jake Bueler 28.56 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
706 Stefan Pochmann 28.56 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
709 Yanyuan Chen (陈衍源) 28.58 China Shantou Open 2010
710 Konsta Jukka 28.68 Finland Finnish Open 2010
711 Aminudin 28.69 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
711 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 28.69 Japan JRCA Hokuriku Winter 2010
713 Stefan Lidström 28.72 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
714 Fenglong Jiao (焦丰龙) 28.75 China ChangChun 2010
714 Nicola Giordani 28.75 Italy Mediolanum Open 2010
716 Junjian Chen (陈军建) 28.77 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
717 Austin Thielemier 28.78 United States River Hill Fall 2010
718 Johan Holmedahl 28.80 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
718 Linxijie Qiu (邱林熙杰) 28.80 China Shantou Open 2010
720 Bo Li (李博) 28.81 China Guangdong Open 2010
720 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 28.81 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
722 Massimo Russo 28.84 Italy Madrid Open Rubik 2010
722 Vicente Albíter Alpízar 28.84 Mexico Tulancingo Open 2010
724 Yuyang Zhang (张裕阳) 28.86 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
725 Pau Vela García 28.88 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
725 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 28.88 China Shantou Open 2010
727 Adam Polkowski 28.90 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
727 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 28.90 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
729 Jon Rothman 28.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
730 Florian Kreische 28.93 Germany East German Open 2010
730 Kai Jiptner 28.93 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
732 Bernett Orlando 28.96 India Mumbai Open 2010
733 Kang Ma (马康) 29.00 China Tianjin Open 2010
733 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 29.00 China Xi'an Spring 2010
735 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 29.02 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
736 Neel Shah 29.05 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
736 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 29.05 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
736 Zong Zeng (曾宗) 29.05 China Shantou Open 2010
739 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 29.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
740 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 29.09 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
741 Alvaro Ruiz García 29.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
742 Patrick Jason Lim 29.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
742 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 29.13 China Guangdong Open 2010
744 Kristian Muggerud 29.16 Norway Swedish Open 2010
745 Evan Liu 29.19 United States Princeton Fall 2010
745 Fang Qin (秦方) 29.19 China Inner Mongolia 2010
747 Aryan Carlos Gomes 29.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
748 Michael Angelo Zafra 29.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
749 Marlon Salvador 29.30 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
749 Xiangtian Gu (顾翔天) 29.30 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
749 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 29.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
752 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 29.31 China UK Open 2010
753 Cha Hup Ping 29.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
754 Jianheng Qiu (邱健恒) 29.34 China Guangdong Open 2010
754 Márk Dániel 29.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
754 Yoga Pancawara 29.34 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
757 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 29.36 Japan Japan Open 2010
758 Ting-Wei Tseng (曾亭瑋) 29.38 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
758 Viktor Björkholm 29.38 Sweden Norwegian Open 2010
760 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 29.40 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
760 David Shi 29.40 United States Stanford Spring 2010
760 Radu Făciu 29.40 Romania Dutch Open 2010
763 Aldo Feandri 29.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
763 Charlie Chandra 29.41 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
765 Cameron Stollery 29.42 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
766 Stanley Wong 29.44 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
767 Kacper Mendocha 29.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
767 Michał Matczak 29.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
769 Justin Mallari 29.47 United States Princeton Fall 2010
769 Kai Liu (刘恺) 29.47 China Hangzhou Open 2010
771 Cesare Paulin 29.52 Italy Halloween Cube Open 2010
772 Sagar Laud 29.58 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
773 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 29.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
774 Leonardo Tambellini 29.66 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
774 Vincent Sheu 29.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
776 Junsheng Zhou (周俊生) 29.67 China Shantou Open 2010
777 Yi Lee (李屹) 29.68 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
778 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 29.69 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
778 Leon Schmidtchen 29.69 Germany Munich Open 2010
780 Muhammad Aiman Bin Fazil 29.71 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
781 András Bényi 29.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
782 Isdaniar Fithrantyo 29.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
782 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 29.75 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
784 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 29.81 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
785 Chien-Tai Tan (譚建泰) 29.83 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
786 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 29.84 Mexico Toluca Cube Day 2010
786 Yufeng Shi (史宇峰) 29.84 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
786 Zifan Wu (吴子凡) 29.84 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
789 Luke Hudlass-Galley 29.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
790 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 29.90 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
790 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 29.90 China Inner Mongolia 2010
792 Álvaro Cabo Díez 29.93 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
793 Bing Xu (许兵) 29.94 China Shandong 2010
794 Jung Jin-Hwa (정진화) 29.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
795 Everett Kelly 30.00 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
795 Rob Holt 30.00 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
797 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 30.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
798 Deddy Mohammad Kurniawan 30.09 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
798 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 30.09 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
800 Mario Laurent 30.11 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
800 Supakit Nateeraitaiwa (ศุภกิตติ์ นทีรัยโทวะ) 30.11 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
802 Holger Stadel Borum 30.13 Denmark Odense Open 2010
803 Jan Smarschevski 30.15 Germany Munich Open 2010
803 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 30.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
805 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 30.16 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
805 Mads Mohr Christensen 30.16 Denmark Danish Open 2010
807 Aili Asikainen 30.19 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
807 Hao Wang (王皓) 30.19 China Changchun Open 2010
809 Ángel David Rodríguez 30.21 Spain Murcia Open 2010
809 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 30.21 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
809 Shunjie Tu (屠舜杰) 30.21 China Shanghai Open 2010
812 Quentin McLean 30.22 United States San Diego Open 2010
813 Qianxi Ma (马千喜) 30.34 China Changchun Open 2010
814 Muhammad Fadel Arraiza Farhan 30.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
815 David Kerkmann 30.38 Germany Munich Open 2010
816 Tan Yi Kai 30.46 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
817 Kai Han (韩铠) 30.50 China ChangChun 2010
818 Cameron Hobbs 30.55 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
818 Myles Casanas 30.55 United States Dayton Open 2010
820 Rochmat Rosidi 30.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
821 Bob Burton 30.58 United States MIT Spring 2010
822 Anti Ingel 30.63 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
823 Brian Pamandanan 30.65 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
824 Gergely Csányi 30.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
824 Gilles Roux 30.66 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
824 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 30.66 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
827 Jaume Casado Ruiz 30.68 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
827 Kang Lee (李綱) 30.68 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
827 Muhammad Gunadhi Rahmadhi 30.68 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
830 Luke Bruce 30.69 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
830 Muhammad Fajar Prasetyo 30.69 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
832 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 30.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
833 Zibo Wang (王子搏) 30.78 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
834 Chen Miao (苗琛) 30.91 China Tianjin Open 2010
835 Muhammad 30.93 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
836 Claudio Kevin 30.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
836 Daniel Grabski 30.96 Austria Halloween Cube Open 2010
838 Aaron Mok Kin Long (莫建朗) 30.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
838 Ahmad Syaughi 30.97 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
840 Matthew Dioso 31.00 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
840 Yuequan Wu (巫月泉) 31.00 China Shandong 2010
842 Alan Chang 31.02 United States Princeton Fall 2010
842 Indra Perdana 31.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
842 Viktor Elinder 31.02 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
845 Rémi Esturoune 31.03 France Naoned Open 2010
846 Dwi Aji Kurniawan 31.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
847 Afrizal Adinur 31.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
847 Benjamin Brundzats 31.11 Germany German Open 2010
849 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 31.13 China Hunan Open 2010
850 Martin Zahradník 31.15 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
851 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 31.16 China ChangChun 2010
851 Kai Gabriel 31.16 Germany Munich Open 2010
853 Gabriel Pavinato Olimpio 31.18 Brazil ABC Open 2010
853 Thom Sutcliffe 31.18 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
855 Bo Lin (林博) 31.19 China Shantou Open 2010
855 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 31.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
857 Shenghe Ma (马省鹤) 31.21 China Tianjin Open 2010
858 Bahatiar Lamusa 31.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
859 Gooi Ying Chyi 31.27 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
860 Karl Burkamp 31.28 Germany Aachen Open 2010
860 Marvin Llaneta 31.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
862 Arneil John Mercado 31.30 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
863 Kristopher De Asis 31.31 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
863 Prashant Swarnkar 31.31 India Axis Cube Open 2010
865 Jeffrey Delucia 31.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
865 Lee Keun-Sick 31.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
865 Simone Avezzano Comes 31.36 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
868 Pierre Lemerle 31.40 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
869 William Dinh 31.43 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
870 Christian Luis Hinkle 31.46 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
871 Jhong-En Wei 31.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
871 Nara Mahannop (นรา มหรรณพ) 31.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
873 Ádám Laczó 31.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
873 Alban Marchal 31.56 France French Championship 2010
875 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 31.57 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
876 Janson Fu 31.58 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
877 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 31.59 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
878 Santi Kaeosuwan 31.61 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
879 Bálint Világos 31.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
880 Tonia Kwaśniewska 31.68 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
880 Yip Chun Wa (葉俊華) 31.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2010
882 Chris Krueger 31.69 United States Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
883 Bence Irsik 31.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
883 Jian Shi (时间) 31.71 China Shanghai Open 2010
885 Hansheng Zheng (郑涵生) 31.74 China Shantou Open 2010
886 Ge Song (宋鸽) 31.78 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
886 Igor Zvarichuk 31.78 Russia MPEI Open 2010
888 Kai Tie (铁锴) 31.80 China Tianjin Open 2010
888 Ken Yuan 31.80 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
890 Yuhang Liu (刘宇航) 31.81 China Shandong 2010
891 Calvin Wong 31.83 United States Caltech Fall 2010
892 Michał Machała 31.84 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
893 Ardnarong Lertsangsuwan (อาจณรงค์ เลิศแสงสุวรรณ) 31.86 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
893 Dedy Christianto 31.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
893 Zhe Zhong (钟哲) 31.86 China Guangdong Open 2010
896 Ronan Le Hay 31.88 France First Chamal'Open 2010
897 Ismail Sahibu 31.90 Indonesia Celebes Open 2010
897 Roy Tri Afandi 31.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
899 Dzikri Rahadian Fudholi 31.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
900 Błażej Morgała 31.94 Poland Poznan Open 2010
901 Chris Reilly 31.96 United States MIT Fall 2010
902 Ming Jing (荆铭) 31.97 China Henan Open 2010
903 Fong Joon-Sun 32.02 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
904 Keenie Jel Cabahug 32.03 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
905 Yazhou Fu (付亚洲) 32.05 China Tianjin Open 2010
906 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 32.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
907 Joshua Michalik 32.09 United States Chicago Open 2010
908 Chongjun Guan (官崇峻) 32.11 China Wuhan Open 2010
908 Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 32.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
910 Lee Dong-Ju 32.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
910 Stefano Bevacqua 32.13 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
912 Yifan Ding (丁一凡) 32.15 China Shantou Open 2010
913 Di Zhang (张頔) 32.16 China Tianjin Open 2010
913 Salamun Norman Austin 32.16 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
915 Wachirawit Chatwiriyacharoen (วชิรวิทย์ ฉัตรวิริยะเจริญ) 32.18 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
916 Eduardo Lins Motta 32.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
916 Sicheng Ji (季思成) 32.21 China Shanghai Open 2010
916 Teddy Clarence Syson 32.21 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
919 Kevin Hays 32.22 United States Vancouver Open 2010
919 Rémy Arbaudie 32.22 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
921 Lorenzo Corradin 32.27 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
922 Cyrus Colah 32.31 United States Nebraska Open 2010
923 Hippolyte Moreau 32.33 France Naoned Open 2010
924 Lei Zhao (赵磊) 32.34 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
924 William Boards 32.34 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
926 Bo-Han Lai (賴柏翰) 32.36 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
926 Ninghui Yu (余宁辉) 32.36 China ChangChun 2010
926 Trần Minh Quân 32.36 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
929 Jason Lee 32.38 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
930 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 32.40 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
930 David Yan 32.40 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
930 Thanapon Chuchaiwutipong 32.40 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
930 Trong Duy Duong 32.40 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
934 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 32.41 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
935 Leung Ka Chun (梁嘉焌) 32.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
936 Ryan Chan 32.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
936 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 32.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
938 Charlie Cooper 32.46 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
939 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 32.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
940 Tomasz Kiełbasa 32.53 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
941 Takanori Matsumoto (松本高憲) 32.55 Japan UT Open 2010
942 Chih-Yung Tu (凃智湧) 32.56 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
942 Florian Weingarten 32.56 Germany Alania Open 2010
944 Kevin Guillaumond 32.59 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
945 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 32.61 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
946 Salim Rostam 32.63 France French Championship 2010
947 Fengrui You (由丰瑞) 32.66 China Tianjin Open 2010
948 Ji Zhao (赵骥) 32.75 China Wuhan Open 2010
948 Liping Jia (贾立平) 32.75 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
948 Quentin Lefebvre 32.75 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
951 Vincent Le 32.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
952 Robert Allen Santayana 32.78 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
953 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.80 China Shanghai Open 2010
954 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 32.81 Japan Japan Open 2010
955 Adrian Cheung 32.83 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
955 Vincent Drouot 32.83 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
957 Leonard Ewerbeck 32.84 Germany Cologne Open 2010
957 Uku Kruusamägi 32.84 Estonia Helsinki Open 2010
959 Ryan Ruelos 32.86 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
960 Ming-Shyann Chen (陳明賢) 32.93 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
961 Andrew Chen 32.94 United States Princeton Fall 2010
962 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 32.96 Japan UT Open 2010
963 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 32.97 China ChangChun 2010
964 Choi Jeong-In 33.00 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
965 Chivukula Sree Harsha 33.02 India Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
966 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 33.05 China Hunan Open 2010
966 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 33.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
968 Ernie Pulchny 33.06 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
968 JMson Calalang 33.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
968 Noego Rondi 33.06 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
971 Barnabás Turi 33.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
971 Mingren Lu (卢鸣仁) 33.08 China Australian Nationals 2010
971 Nattanon Pornchaisakuldee 33.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
974 Tomasz Gieniusz 33.11 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
975 Guan-yi Wu (吳冠毅) 33.13 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
975 Karl Rabaya 33.13 United States Indiana Winter 2010
977 Nikolay Evdokimov 33.15 Russia MPEI Open 2010
978 Brendan Blackwell 33.18 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
978 Shixian Li (李世先) 33.18 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
980 Ming Gao (高鸣) 33.19 China Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
980 Minhao Xu (徐旻昊) 33.19 China Hangzhou Open 2010
982 Jake Holah 33.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
982 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 33.25 Taiwan Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
984 Heng Ma (马恒) 33.28 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
984 Jingpeng Ou (区劲鹏) 33.28 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
984 John To 33.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
984 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 33.28 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
988 Carl Gocon 33.30 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
989 Yun Zhao (赵云) 33.33 China Tianjin Open 2010
990 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 33.34 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
990 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 33.34 China Dayton Open 2010
990 Ron van Bruchem 33.34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
993 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.36 Denmark Odense Open 2010
994 Park Keon-Young 33.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
994 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 33.41 Indonesia Taiwan Autumn Open 2010
996 Federico Sánchez Motellón 33.44 Spain Murcia Open 2010
997 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 33.46 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2010
997 Mikhail Golubev 33.46 Russia MPEI Open 2010
999 Francisco Pérez Padilla 33.47 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
1000 Yiu Ting Hong 33.55 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010