Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 6.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
2 Feliks Zemdegs 6.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
3 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
4 Keaton Ellis 7.26 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
5 Patrick Ponce 7.51 United States Long Island Winter 2019
6 Kian Mansour 7.55 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Jonathan Esparaz 7.57 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
8 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
10 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
11 Andrey Che 7.85 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
12 Tee Kai Yang 7.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
13 Arnav Arora 7.88 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Eli Parker 7.97 United States Whale Sounds 2018
15 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.98 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
16 Nayan Jyoti Das 8.03 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
17 Justin Mallari 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
18 Patrick Hetco 8.06 Germany Munich Open 2019
19 Jayden McNeill 8.08 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
20 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.11 Peru Iqui Open 2018
21 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 8.12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
22 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 8.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
23 Michał Pleskowicz 8.15 Poland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
24 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
25 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.25 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
26 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.27 China Chengdu Open 2015
26 Martin Fronescu 8.27 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
28 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
28 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.30 China Heze Open 2019
30 Tomoya Firman 8.36 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
31 Antoine Cantin 8.37 Canada National Capital Region 2018
32 Hugo Spitz 8.40 France WCA European Championship 2018
33 Robert Yau 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2019
34 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 8.49 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
35 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.52 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
36 Nathaniel Ortega 8.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
36 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.56 China Ningxia Open 2019
38 Louis de Mendonça 8.59 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
39 Joel Ulin 8.63 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
39 Karol Zakrzewski 8.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
41 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
42 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
43 Luke Garrett 8.73 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
44 Christopher Connolly 8.74 Canada 3x3x3 Cube Frisco 2019
45 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.75 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
46 Antonie Paterakis 8.77 Greece Dutch Open 2019
47 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
47 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
49 Bill Wang 8.82 Canada Warm Up Sydney 2019
49 Przemysław Kaleta 8.82 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
51 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
52 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
53 Amos Nordman 8.90 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
54 Christopher Yen 8.91 United States SacCubing V 2018
54 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
54 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
57 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 8.97 China Hangzhou Open 2019
57 Ray Bai 8.97 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
59 Luke Tycksen 9.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
60 Linus Laurén 9.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
61 Pavel Galaktionov 9.04 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
62 Daniel Karnaukh 9.07 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
62 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
64 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 9.08 Mongolia Umnugovi Cube Day 2019
65 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
65 Ulrik Bredland 9.14 Norway Lier Open 2018
67 Vincent Wong 9.19 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
68 Gabriel Barrios 9.21 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
69 Tyler Robinson 9.22 United States Fargo Fall 2019
70 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
70 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
72 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 9.26 Turkey Merter Final 2019
73 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.27 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
73 Kari Hyttinen 9.27 Finland Pönde Open 2019
75 Kristóf Veres 9.29 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
75 Łukasz Burliga 9.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
77 Neil Morales 9.30 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
78 Collin Burns 9.35 United States Norwich Summer 2015
79 Victor Colin 9.37 France WCA European Championship 2018
79 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 9.37 China Guiyang Open 2019
81 Pierre Meunier 9.38 France Sens Open 2019
82 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 9.39 China Shandong Open 2019
83 Richmond Mico Rigor 9.40 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
84 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
84 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
86 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
86 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.43 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
86 Giovanni Contardi 9.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
86 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
90 Deven Nadudvari 9.44 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
90 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44 Germany Hessen Open 2018
90 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 9.44 China GDSY Open 2019
93 Tymon Kolasiński 9.46 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
94 Julián García Sánchez 9.49 Mexico New Zamora 2019
95 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 9.50 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
96 Noah Kraft 9.51 Germany Munich Open 2018
96 Taosif Amin Sahil 9.51 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
98 Bhargav Narasimhan 9.52 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
99 Kai Su (苏锴) 9.53 China China Championship 2019
99 Salamon Tűzkő 9.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
101 Viljo Elo 9.57 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
102 Dmitry Dergunov 9.58 Russia HSE Open 2018
102 Nikhil Soares 9.58 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
104 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 9.59 China Hefei Summer 2019
105 Benjamin Pugh 9.63 United States Flag City Spring 2019
106 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 9.64 Taiwan Korean Championship 2018
107 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 9.65 Thailand United States National Championships 2012
107 Pessi Ansaranta 9.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
107 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.65 China Maoming Open 2018
110 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
111 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
112 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 9.71 China China Championship 2018
112 Carter Kucala 9.71 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
114 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
114 Jules Desjardin 9.72 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
114 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
117 Weston Mizumoto 9.74 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
118 Eric Zhao 9.76 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
119 Simon Kalhofer 9.78 Germany German Nationals 2018
120 Isaac Langer 9.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
121 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
122 Sean Belke 9.83 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
123 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 9.84 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
124 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
125 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
126 Beom San Kim (김범산) 9.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
126 Francisco Hamlin 9.89 Argentina Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
126 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 9.89 China Taizhou Open 2019
126 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 9.89 China China Championship 2019
130 Bautista Bonazzola 9.90 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
130 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
130 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
130 William Tao 9.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
134 Tao Wen (温韬) 9.91 China Guilin Open 2019
135 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 9.92 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
136 Leong Ming Jun 9.93 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
136 Ronak Narang 9.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
136 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.93 China Shandong Open 2019
139 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
139 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
141 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 9.97 India mcubes Open 2019
142 Leo Min-Bedford 9.98 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
143 Elian Beguec 9.99 France Paris Open 2019
143 Morten Arborg 9.99 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
143 Tobias Peter 9.99 Switzerland D-City Cubing 2019
143 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
143 Yap Jia Yang 9.99 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
148 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 10.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
148 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.00 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
148 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 10.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
151 Brian Johnson 10.01 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
151 Lei Liu (刘磊) 10.01 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
151 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
154 Henri Gerber 10.03 Germany German Nationals 2019
154 Jody Jones 10.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
156 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 10.05 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
157 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 10.06 China Changsha Autumn 2019
158 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.07 Malaysia Pekalongan Open 2018
158 Phil Yu 10.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
158 Tan Kwan Yang 10.07 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
161 Joaquín Infante Medrano 10.08 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
161 Sean Moran 10.08 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
161 Vitaliy Sheshko 10.08 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
161 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
165 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 10.10 Philippines Cube-A-POOLooza 2018
165 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 10.10 China Beijing Winter 2019
167 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
167 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.15 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
167 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
167 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
171 Anthony Lafourcade 10.16 France Elsass Open 2019
171 Dmitry Dobrjakov 10.16 Russia Pskov Open 2019
171 Shivam Bansal 10.16 India Pink City Open 2018
171 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.16 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
175 Parker Trager 10.17 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
175 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.17 Taiwan CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
177 Andy Huang 10.18 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
177 Marco Vorländer 10.18 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
179 Ramiro Mendez 10.19 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
180 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 10.20 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
180 Henry Savich 10.20 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
180 Lorenzo Mauro 10.20 Italy Italian Championship 2018
183 Advay Sant 10.21 United States DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
183 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.21 China Wuxi Open 2019
185 Riley Dexter 10.22 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
186 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.23 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
187 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
187 Hunor Bózsing 10.24 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
187 Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso 10.24 Mexico New Zamora 2019
190 George Scholey 10.25 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
190 Róbert Maróti 10.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
192 Sean Hartman 10.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
193 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.27 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
194 Anders Berggren 10.28 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
195 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 10.29 China Luoyang Open 2019
196 Benjamin Sanchez Magaña 10.30 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
197 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.31 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
197 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 10.31 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
199 Brian Nguyen 10.32 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
200 Alan Jia 10.34 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
201 Andrew Bae 10.36 United States Empire State Spring 2019
201 Aryan Kejriwal 10.36 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
201 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.36 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
204 AJ Kamal 10.39 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
204 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 10.39 China Yunnan Open 2019
204 Vladimir De la Torre 10.39 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
207 Asher Kim-Magierek 10.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
208 Alexander Lau 10.41 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
208 Leo Borromeo 10.41 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
210 Evan Liu 10.44 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
211 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 10.45 China Ezhou Open 2019
211 Kesava Kirupa 10.45 India Indian Nationals 2016
211 Tanzer Balimtas 10.45 United States Maryland 2018
214 Anson Lin 10.46 China Hamilton Spring 2014
214 Sergey Shitov 10.46 Russia MPEI Open 2019
216 Jolo Endona 10.48 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
216 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 10.48 China Huizhou Open 2018
218 Derek Hsieh 10.49 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
218 Ethan Jan 10.49 United States Taiwan Championship 2018
220 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
220 Rami Sbahi 10.51 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
220 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 10.51 China China Championship 2019
223 Edward Vakula 10.53 United States UIUC Spring 2018
223 Kieran Dizon 10.53 United States Wolfpack Winter 2018
225 Magdalena Pabisz 10.55 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
226 Ciarán Beahan 10.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
226 Kenny Zhong 10.56 Canada UBC Open 2019
226 Max Siauw 10.56 United States Atomic Cubing Spring 2019
226 Theodore Chow 10.56 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
226 Tommy Kiprillis 10.56 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
231 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 10.57 Japan Tokai Open 2019
232 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
233 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.59 Ukraine CCC Open Moscow 2019
234 Artem Ganzha 10.60 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
234 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.60 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
234 Kunaal Parekh 10.60 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
234 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 10.60 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
238 Christopher Olson 10.61 United States SacCubing III 2018
238 Derek Tat 10.61 United States SacCubing VI 2019
238 Isaac Myers 10.61 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
238 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 10.61 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
242 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.65 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
243 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
243 Mateusz Śliż 10.66 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
245 James Karras 10.67 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
245 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
245 Maciej Czapiewski 10.67 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
245 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.67 Japan Yono Summer 2019
245 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 10.67 China Shandong Open 2019
250 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 10.68 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
250 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
250 Piotr Tomczyk 10.68 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
253 Theo Iván Goluboff 10.69 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
254 Joshua Broderick Phillips 10.70 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
254 Pranav Gadge 10.70 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
256 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
257 Pavel Yushkevich 10.72 Belarus Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
258 Jeriel James Thomas 10.73 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
259 Mattias Uvesten 10.75 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
259 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
261 Graham Lively 10.76 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
261 Hubert Badocha 10.76 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
261 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
261 Tudor Lin 10.76 United States SBU Spring 2019
265 Kim Jokinen 10.77 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
265 Mahith Bandi 10.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
265 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
268 Alexey Polyashov 10.78 Russia Tula Open 2014
268 Andrew Nathenson 10.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
268 Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.78 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
268 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 10.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
268 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.78 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
273 Calix Tang 10.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
273 Smeling Becerra 10.79 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
275 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
275 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 10.80 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
277 Joseph Briggs 10.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
278 Ishaan Lal 10.82 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
278 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 10.82 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
278 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 10.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
281 Daan Baartmans 10.83 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
281 John Brechon 10.83 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
283 Arkadiusz Abramowski 10.85 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
283 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.85 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
283 David Woner 10.85 United States BarbeCubing 2018
283 Matěj Grohmann 10.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
283 Nipun Kisari 10.85 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
283 Philipp Ručka 10.85 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
289 Alexander Bashutkin 10.86 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
289 Eva Kato 10.86 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
289 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 10.86 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
289 Renz Alexander Lumban 10.86 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
293 Moez Boussarsar 10.87 Tunisia AZCubing Summer 2018
293 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 10.87 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
293 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 10.87 China Asian Championship 2016
296 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.89 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
296 Stanley Chapel 10.89 United States Michigan 2019
298 Alessio Giuliano 10.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
298 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
298 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 10.90 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
301 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.91 China Heze Open 2019
301 Thompson Clarke 10.91 Canada Michigan 2014
301 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
304 Lê Hà Phong 10.92 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
304 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 10.92 China Nanchang Medium & Small Cubes 2018
306 Ábris Galler 10.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
306 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 10.93 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
308 Brody Lassner 10.94 United States CubeIowa 2019
309 Michał Marszałek 10.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
309 Oliver Jenks 10.95 New Zealand Otago October 2019
309 Richard Delacoste 10.95 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
312 Kabyanil Talukdar 10.96 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
313 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 10.97 China Longyan Open 2018
313 Marcin Zalewski 10.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
315 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
315 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP Open 2017
317 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
317 Alwin Rölz 10.99 Switzerland French Championship 2019
317 János Bereczki 10.99 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
317 Sebastiano Tronto 10.99 Italy Luxembourg Open 2018
317 Tommy Cherry 10.99 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
322 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Championships 2017
323 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 11.02 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
323 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 11.02 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
325 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
325 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
325 Will Hamilton 11.03 United States San Diego Summer 2019
328 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 11.04 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
328 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 11.04 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
328 Vladislav Kaminskiy 11.04 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
331 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 11.05 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
331 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 11.05 China China Championship 2015
333 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 11.06 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
333 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 11.06 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
333 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 11.06 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2015
336 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 11.07 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
336 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
336 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
336 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.07 China Lishui University Open 2018
340 Cory Yurkovic 11.09 United States George School Open 2019
341 David Pearce 11.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
342 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
342 Eli Jay 11.11 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
342 Phillip Lewicki 11.11 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
342 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.11 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
342 Tanish Saxena 11.11 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
347 Andrey Kolevatykh 11.12 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
347 Blake Thompson 11.12 United States New Albany Open 2014
347 Kailong Li (李开隆) 11.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
347 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
351 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.13 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
352 Joe Ewbank 11.14 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
353 Bogdan Shirokov 11.15 Russia Perm Open 2019
354 Ben Baron 11.16 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
354 Joseph Pasterski 11.16 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
356 Dániel Varga 11.17 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
356 Eeshan Khurana 11.17 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
356 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 11.17 Colombia Festival Cubero Clásico CBN 2019
356 Marcos Aparicio Caro 11.17 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
356 Sebastian Weyer 11.17 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
356 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
362 Roan Paone 11.18 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
362 Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) 11.18 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
364 Alex Chen 11.19 Australia POPS Open 2016
364 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 11.19 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
364 Louie Jay Quibote 11.19 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
364 Louis Cormier 11.19 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
364 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
364 Sameer Aggarwal 11.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
370 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 11.20 Mexico Misión México 2019
370 Olivier Vos 11.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
372 Michael Gottlieb 11.21 United States Slow n Steady Spring 2015
373 Dylan Cook 11.22 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
373 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
373 Maverick Sua 11.22 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
376 Phạm Nguyễn Hoàng Duy 11.23 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
376 Samuel Brenner 11.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
378 Matthew Shay 11.24 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
378 Matty Hiroto Inaba 11.24 United States Japan Championship 2019
378 Mika Smulders 11.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
381 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 11.26 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
381 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
381 Zixiong Xu (徐梓雄) 11.26 China Xiamen Open 2019
384 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
384 Isaac Wong Chang Man 11.27 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
384 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
384 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 11.27 Ukraine Horse City 2019
384 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 11.27 Republic of Korea UIUC Fall 2019
384 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 11.27 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
384 Zachary Ochs 11.27 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
391 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 11.29 India Deccan Cube Open July 2019
392 Alexander Botz 11.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
392 Callum Hales-Jepp 11.30 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
392 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.30 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
395 Evrich Markell Robert 11.31 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
395 Ricky Meiler 11.31 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
395 Robert Antal 11.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
395 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 11.31 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
395 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.31 China Shandong Open 2019
400 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
400 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 11.33 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
400 Zerong Zheng (郑泽荣) 11.33 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
403 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
403 Lukas Shelley 11.34 Denmark Hangzhou Open 2018
405 Daniel Yang 11.35 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
406 Jeff Park 11.36 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
406 Timur Imanov 11.36 Russia MPEI Open 2018
406 Will Newhoff 11.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
409 Agustín Bernasconi 11.37 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
409 Chiou Hau Yie 11.37 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
409 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 11.37 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
409 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 11.37 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
409 Samuel Chiu 11.37 United States Caltech Fall Open 2014
414 Nathan Chong 11.38 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
415 Henry Helmuth 11.39 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
416 Allen John 11.40 India Cubing Kerala Adaar Open 2018
416 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 11.40 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
416 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
416 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 11.40 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
416 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
421 Bernardo Torres 11.41 Venezuela Barquisimeto Open 2018
421 Conlan Trace 11.41 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
421 Fabio Schwandt 11.41 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
421 Jaden Lim 11.41 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
421 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
421 Rowe Hessler 11.41 United States MIT Spring 2011
421 Ryan Wu 11.41 Canada National Capital Region 2019
428 Michał Halczuk 11.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
428 Samuel Simko 11.42 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
430 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
430 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
430 Chi Zhang (张弛) 11.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
430 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 11.43 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
430 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
430 Zhi Li (李志) 11.43 China Qingdao Spring 2019
436 Aamir Saifee 11.44 India WCA World Championship 2019
436 David Gisler 11.44 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
436 Faisal Aziz Mehboob 11.44 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
436 Justin Adsuara 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
436 Ty Marshall 11.44 United States Boston University Winter 2019
441 Jaden Burkhardt 11.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
441 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 11.45 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
441 Tim Wong 11.45 United States US Nationals 2015
441 William Niu 11.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
445 Bryan Eng 11.46 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
446 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 11.47 China Yunnan Open 2018
446 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 11.47 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
446 Joonas Silvennoinen 11.47 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
449 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.49 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
450 Kim Simin 11.50 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
450 Oscar Roth Andersen 11.50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
450 Paul Mahvi 11.50 United States UCSD Winter 2019
453 Erzhan Kaliev (Ержан Калиев) 11.51 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
453 Mattia Galentino 11.51 Italy Italian Championship 2019
453 Shubham Kumar 11.51 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
453 Szymon Malinowski 11.51 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
457 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
457 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
457 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 11.52 China Jieyang Open 2019
457 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 11.52 Japan Asian Championship 2014
461 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.53 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
461 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
463 Mukund Karthik 11.54 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
463 Stephen Huan 11.54 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
463 Tijmen van der Ree 11.54 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
466 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea 3x3x3 HanMaDang 2017
466 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
468 Gunnar Krig 11.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
469 Ying Lin (林颖) 11.57 China Maoming Open 2019
470 Jan Zych 11.58 Poland Polish Championship 2018
470 Robin Tschümperlin 11.58 Switzerland Würfelä im Drachenäscht 2015
472 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 11.59 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
472 Jack Cai 11.59 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
472 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 11.59 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
472 Richard Jay S. Apagar 11.59 Philippines Berkeley Fall 2013
472 Thomas Cellé 11.59 France French Championship 2019
477 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
478 Alan Zhao 11.61 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
478 Jack Pfeifer 11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
478 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
478 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.61 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
482 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
482 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 11.62 China Luoyang Open 2019
482 Will Gurnett 11.62 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
485 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 11.63 China Oakville Limited Fall 2018
486 Edward Lin 11.64 United States MIT Fall 2015
486 Lorenzo Layug 11.64 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
486 Mateusz Szulik 11.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
489 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
489 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 11.65 China Weihai Open 2019
489 Louis Meunier 11.65 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
489 Pranav Prabhu 11.65 India SSN Cube Open 2019
493 Jonah Crosby 11.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
493 Yukun Wang (王宇坤) 11.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
495 Heidi Chan 11.67 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
495 Ilya Zabrodsky 11.67 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
495 Mikus Lembergs 11.67 Latvia Estonian Open 2018
498 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 11.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
498 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 11.68 China Shenyang Open 2018
500 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
500 Valentin Hoffmann 11.69 France German Nationals 2019
502 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
502 Tristan Chua Yong 11.70 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
502 Zachary White 11.70 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
505 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 11.71 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
505 Ryan Jew 11.71 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
507 Andy Gong 11.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
507 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 11.72 China China Championship 2019
507 Daniel Lin 11.72 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
507 Leonardo Bonanno 11.72 United States US Nationals 2015
511 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 11.73 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
512 Akash Rupela 11.74 India Indian Open 2018
512 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 11.74 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
512 Chris Mills 11.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
512 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.74 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
512 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
517 Livia Kleiner 11.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
517 Nicola Barbaro 11.75 Italy Eretum Open 2017
519 Anthony Brooks 11.76 United States Newport Fall 2016
520 Aryan Chhabra 11.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
520 Hersh Shrivastava 11.77 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
520 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 11.77 Colombia Regionales Medellín 2019
520 Ömer Çetinkaya 11.77 Turkey Merter Final 2019
524 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 11.78 China Maoming Open 2019
524 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 11.78 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
526 Christian Dirks 11.80 Germany Altbier 2012
526 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.80 China Beijing Winter 2019
526 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 11.80 China Guilin Open 2018
526 Tu Pham 11.80 Vietnam Horsham 2019
530 Andrew Brown 11.81 United States Cubetcha 2011
530 Ang Chin Xiang 11.81 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
530 Axel Aronsson 11.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
533 Artem Yashkov 11.82 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
533 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.82 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
533 Jakub Kipa 11.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
533 Joaquin Abarca 11.82 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
533 Max Wang 11.82 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
533 Paul Pleis 11.82 France Paris Open 2019
533 Staš Zupanc 11.82 Slovenia Pécs Open 2017
533 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 11.82 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
541 Celine Tran 11.83 Norway VI QB'er 2019
541 Daniel Wannamaker 11.83 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
541 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11.83 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
541 Trang Bảo Minh 11.83 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
545 Alix Jack 11.84 France French Championship 2019
545 Omkar Chavan 11.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
545 Ulysse Merlin 11.84 France Paris Open 2019
545 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.84 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
549 Andy Wong 11.85 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
549 Damián Campos 11.85 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
549 Lucas Déglise 11.85 France Savoie Open 2019
549 Tommaso Raposio 11.85 Italy Swiss Nationals 2018
553 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 11.87 China Xining Summer Open 2015
553 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 11.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
555 Farid Mikhailov 11.88 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
555 Jakob Schöley 11.88 Germany German Nationals 2018
555 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 11.88 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
555 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
559 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89 Colombia Latin America Cubing Tour - Chía 2017
560 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 11.90 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
560 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.90 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
560 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 11.90 China Huizhou Open 2015
560 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 11.90 China Jieyang Open 2018
564 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.91 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
564 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
564 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 11.91 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
564 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 11.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
564 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.91 Poland Latvian Open 2015
569 Marwan Kamal 11.92 Canada National Capital Region 2018
569 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92 Austria Munich Open 2017
571 Benjamín Ochoa 11.93 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
571 Micah Walker 11.93 United States Shaker Fall 2018
571 Oscar Nieto 11.93 Colombia Salesiano Open 2018
574 Benjamin Kyle 11.94 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
574 Burak Erdil Biçer 11.94 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
574 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 11.94 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
574 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 11.94 China Xiamen Open 2018
574 Pablo Contreras 11.94 France French Championship 2019
574 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
574 Ric Donati 11.94 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
574 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 11.94 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
582 Andrey Seleznev 11.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
583 Cenan Kanik 11.96 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
583 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 11.96 China Ningxia Open 2019
583 Nolan Wood 11.96 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
583 Will Callan 11.96 United States Solving Hunger Virginia 2019
583 William Harris 11.96 United States Flag City Spring 2019
588 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
589 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
589 Mateo Tiul 11.98 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
589 Peter Grassard 11.98 France Barby Cube Open 2018
589 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.98 Taiwan Philippine Championship 2018
593 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 11.99 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
593 Nick Stanton 11.99 United States Caltech Winter 2016
593 Phillip Espinoza 11.99 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
596 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 12.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
597 David Lin 12.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
597 Jared Balassaitis 12.01 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
597 Michael Young 12.01 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
600 Hudson Mackay 12.02 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
600 Paris Dorn 12.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
600 Pedro Roque 12.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
600 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
604 Alex Koroglu 12.03 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
604 Biyuan Chen 12.03 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
604 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 12.03 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
604 Imruthun Meenakshisundaram 12.03 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
604 Jacob Hutnyk 12.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
604 Jan Bentlage 12.03 Germany Swedish Championship 2019
604 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 12.03 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
604 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 12.03 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
604 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
613 Alexey Zharikov 12.04 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
613 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
615 Andy Denney 12.05 United States Northwest Championships 2017
615 Eyüp Erbeyin 12.05 Turkey İzmir Spring 2019
615 Garrett Webster 12.05 United States Respect Kansas 2018
615 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 12.05 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
615 Walker Welch 12.05 United States Fargo Fall 2018
620 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 12.06 Japan Kansai Open 2019
621 Enzo Mattos 12.07 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
621 Eric Limeback 12.07 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
621 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07 Poland KKR Open 2017
624 James Hildreth 12.08 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
625 Leyner Jamauca 12.09 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
626 Krish Shah-Nathwani 12.10 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
626 Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario 12.10 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
626 Wojciech Knott 12.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
626 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 12.10 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
630 Bartłomiej Zięba 12.11 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
630 Diego Vargas 12.11 Argentina UTN Otoño 2015
630 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
630 Joshua Feran 12.11 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
630 Lim Chun Yik 12.11 Malaysia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
630 Roderic Blazy 12.11 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
630 Sean Patrick Villanueva 12.11 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
630 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 12.11 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
638 David Calderón Arce 12.12 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
638 Israr Rizvi 12.12 India Indian Nationals 2019
638 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 12.12 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
638 Jostin Alvarez 12.12 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
638 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.12 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
638 Lucas Wesche 12.12 Germany Cubelonia 2016
638 Mitchell Lane 12.12 United States Thanks Four The Invite 2018
638 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 12.12 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
638 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 12.12 China Ezhou Open 2019
647 Antonio Kam Ho Tung (甘浩東) 12.13 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
647 Moritz Karl 12.13 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
647 Ryan Przybocki 12.13 United States South East Texas Open 2016
647 Will Russo 12.13 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
651 Daniel Mullen 12.14 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
651 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.14 China Xining Summer Open 2015
651 Nithin Babu 12.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
651 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 12.14 China Luoyang Open 2019
655 Arush Singh 12.15 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
655 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 12.15 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
655 Kaushik Sarma 12.15 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
655 Michał Bogdan 12.15 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
655 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 12.15 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
655 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 12.15 China Jieyang Open 2018
661 Clément Cherblanc 12.16 France Swisscubing Cup II 2019
661 Niko Ronkainen 12.16 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
661 Zhenyang Liu (刘振洋) 12.16 China Hangzhou Open 2019
664 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 12.17 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
664 Lauren Phung 12.17 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
664 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 12.17 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
667 Dawid Jasiński 12.18 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
667 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.18 Peru New Avge Open 2015
667 Erwin Reyes 12.18 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
667 Fubo Wang (王富博) 12.18 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
667 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 12.18 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
672 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.19 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
672 Anssi Vanhala 12.19 Finland Estonian Open 2012
672 Felipe Medel 12.19 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
672 Rodrigo Cabezas 12.19 Chile Serena Open 2019
676 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.20 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
676 Clément Burgevin 12.20 France French Championship 2019
676 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 12.20 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
676 Juan Pablo Huanqui 12.20 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
676 Karina Grandjean Beck 12.20 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
681 Erik Bryland 12.21 Sweden Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
681 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 12.21 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
681 Timur Frolov 12.21 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
684 Reinier Schippers 12.22 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
684 Seamus Twyman 12.22 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
686 Ethan Davis 12.23 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
686 Hunor Mogyorósi 12.23 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
686 Jishnu Jeevan 12.23 India Venice of the East Open 2018
686 Semen Murzin (Семён Мурзин) 12.23 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
686 Vijay Kishore 12.23 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
686 Zheng Lin (林铮) 12.23 China TKK Open 2016
692 Bohdan Yaryha (Богдан Ярига) 12.24 Ukraine Horse City 2019
692 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 12.24 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
692 Enzo Dacillo 12.24 France French Championship 2019
692 Ilya Nazarov 12.24 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
692 Jeremy Geels 12.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
692 Manuel Prieto de Antón 12.24 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
692 Maxim Ilin 12.24 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
699 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
700 Israel Machado Soares 12.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
700 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.26 China Wuhu Open 2018
702 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.27 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
702 Paul Ellement 12.27 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2018
704 Anish Rajesh 12.28 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
704 Omar Alejandro Ornelas Sifuentes 12.28 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
704 Ricardo Lutchman 12.28 United States Lexington Summer 2016
704 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 12.28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
704 Tyler Johnson 12.28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
704 Vũ Nguyên Khôi 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
704 Wojciech Barciaga 12.28 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
711 Andrei dos Santos 12.29 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
711 David Arzamastsev 12.29 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
711 David Ludwig 12.29 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
711 Hong Seungbin 12.29 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
711 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 12.29 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
711 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.29 China Zhengzhou Open 2018
717 Efrem Blitz 12.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
717 James Donahue 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2011
717 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
717 Sigi Wijaya 12.30 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
717 Yang Li (李扬) 12.30 China China Championship 2017
717 Yuanhao Wu (吴元皓) 12.30 China Dongguan Summer 2019
723 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 12.32 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
724 Helmer Ewert 12.33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
724 Micha Zahnd 12.33 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
724 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 12.33 Japan Osaka 2011
727 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 12.34 Chile SCU Open 2017
727 Benjamin Christie 12.34 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
727 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12.34 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
727 Leo Annett 12.34 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
727 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 12.34 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
727 Mason Langenderfer 12.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
727 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 12.34 Thailand Lynden Open 2012
734 Simon Kellum 12.35 United States Denver Back to School 2019
734 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.35 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
736 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 12.36 Hong Kong Huizhou Open 2018
736 Noah Stelting 12.36 Canada Fraser Valley Spring Open 2019
736 Pranjal Khan 12.36 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
739 Jonathan Hamstad 12.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
740 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.38 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
740 César Abraham Briones Arreola 12.38 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
740 Emily Wang 12.38 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
740 Johan Athial 12.38 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
744 Kerry Creech 12.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
744 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 12.39 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
744 Nathan Dwyer 12.39 United States Battle of Waterloo 2014
744 Ruijie Xu (徐锐杰) 12.39 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
748 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 12.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
748 Willian Dias 12.40 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
750 Artyom Martirosov 12.41 Russia HSE Open 2018
750 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
750 Toni Beljo 12.41 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
753 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 12.43 China Shandong Open 2019
753 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2018
753 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.43 China Nanchang Medium & Small Cubes 2018
756 Alexei Sinyavin 12.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
756 DongSu Park (박동수) 12.44 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
756 James Quinn 12.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
756 Luca Brasini 12.44 Italy Sicily Open 2018
756 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
756 Micki Kanaiya Harning 12.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
756 Noah Swor 12.44 United States Indialantic Open 2019
756 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 12.44 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
764 Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) 12.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
764 Karl Taagaard Hansen 12.45 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
764 Mo Ji (季默) 12.45 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
767 Anton Mozola 12.46 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
767 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.46 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2012
767 Darren Saito 12.46 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
767 Gábor Slezák 12.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
767 Kaur Tuule 12.46 Estonia Finnish Championship 2019
767 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.46 China China Championship 2015
773 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 12.47 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
773 Bolivar Chafla 12.47 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
773 Brennen Lin 12.47 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
773 Ethan Basanov 12.47 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
773 Jan Staubach 12.47 Germany Cologne Open 2018
773 Lucas O'Connell 12.47 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
779 An Le 12.48 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2016
779 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 12.48 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
781 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 12.49 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
781 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 12.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
781 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 12.49 China Huzhou Open 2019
781 Laura Holzhauer 12.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
781 Martin Brath 12.49 Germany Hessen Open 2017
781 Twan Dullemond 12.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
787 Christopher Chi 12.50 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
787 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.50 Poland Polish Open 2018
787 Leandro Noguti Magiori 12.50 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
790 Adhemar Mizushima 12.51 Bolivia Santa Cruz Open 2018
790 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
790 Anders Bogan 12.51 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
790 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 12.51 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
790 Johan Thuvesen 12.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
790 Jorge Martín Espinosa 12.51 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
790 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 12.51 Peru Speedsolving Huancayo 2019
797 Daniel Vædele Egdal 12.52 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
797 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 12.52 Mongolia China Championship 2019
799 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 12.53 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
799 Tao Yu (喻韬) 12.53 Ireland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
801 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 12.54 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
801 Elijah Brown 12.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
801 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 12.54 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
801 Nicolas Harper 12.54 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
801 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 12.54 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
801 Vladislav Kozhin 12.54 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
807 Daniel Janzon 12.55 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
807 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 12.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
809 Christian König 12.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
809 David Serban Enescu 12.56 Romania El Escorial Open 2017
809 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 12.56 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
809 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 12.56 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
809 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
809 Kunal Oak 12.56 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
809 Robbie Villarica 12.56 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
816 James Hamory 12.57 United States US Nationals 2015
816 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 12.57 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
816 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 12.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
816 Stanley Wang 12.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
816 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 12.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
821 Aria Zolfaghari 12.58 Sweden Huddinge Cube Day 2014
821 Daniel Waldo 12.58 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
821 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
821 Katie Hull 12.58 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
821 Massimiliano Iovane 12.58 Italy Italian Championship 2013
821 Michel Ye 12.58 France Chelles Open 2017
827 Erik Akkersdijk 12.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
827 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
827 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 12.59 Japan Osaka 2011
827 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 12.59 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2014
827 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.59 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
827 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 12.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
833 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
833 Leon Schmidtchen 12.60 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
833 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
836 Antoine Piau 12.61 France La Montagne Open 2012
836 Justin Gou 12.61 United States River Hill Spring 2018
836 Nicolás Sánchez 12.61 United States Rocky Top 2018
836 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 12.61 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
840 Jim Zhu 12.62 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
840 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 12.62 China Dongguan Spring 2019
842 Danila Ryabinin 12.63 Russia Kursk Open 2019
842 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 12.63 China Hefei Summer 2018
844 Lance Bastien Loy 12.64 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
845 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 12.65 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
845 Giles Mampaey 12.65 Belgium CBNBC 2015
845 Pablo Grasböck 12.65 Austria GEL Open 2012
848 Adam Walker 12.66 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
848 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 12.66 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
848 Azhar Virani 12.66 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
848 Fernando Palacios Morales 12.66 Chile LGA Open 2018
848 Harrison Marsden 12.66 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
848 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 12.66 Peru New Avge Open 2015
848 Mohammed Aiman Koli 12.66 India Indian Nationals 2019
848 Nathanael Morgan 12.66 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
856 Alonzo Escobedo 12.67 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
856 Caleb Clark 12.67 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
856 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 12.67 Mongolia Siberian Athens 2018
856 Guanghao Li (李光浩) 12.67 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
856 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
856 Jure Gregorc 12.67 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
856 Rafał Waryszak 12.67 Poland Polish Open 2019
863 Daniel Chan 12.68 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
863 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 12.68 China Tangshan Open 2018
863 Henry Hughes 12.68 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
863 Ryan Driscoll 12.68 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
867 Daniel Yakhkind 12.69 Israel Lviv Spring Days 2018
867 Jihao Huang (黃繼豪) 12.69 China Guilin Open 2019
867 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
870 Aarav Gandhi 12.70 India Indian Nationals 2018
870 Bennett Bamsey 12.70 United States Fargo Fall 2018
870 Fin Thiessen 12.70 Germany Cubelonia 2017
873 Cormac Crump 12.71 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
873 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.71 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
873 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 12.71 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
873 Luke Van Laningham 12.71 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
873 Peter Chau 12.71 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
873 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 12.71 Brazil Paço Alfândega Recife 2018
873 Vladimir Korovin 12.71 Russia MPEI Open 2018
873 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.71 China China Championship 2017
881 Adam McCormick 12.72 Canada Burke Mountain Fall 2019
881 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 12.72 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
881 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 12.72 China Huizhou Open 2018
881 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 12.72 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
885 Mauro Moises López 12.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
885 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 12.73 Japan Tokai Open 2019
885 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 12.73 China Xinxiang Open 2019
888 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 12.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
888 Patryk Zawieja 12.74 Poland Polish Championship 2018
890 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 12.75 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2016
890 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.75 China Xiamen Winter 2019
892 Florian Truckenthanner 12.76 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
892 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 12.76 China Wuhan Open 2019
892 Jinxu Li (李锦煦) 12.76 China Zibo Open 2019
892 John Mharl Almacin 12.76 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
892 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 12.76 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
897 Andrew Park 12.77 United States Maryland 2018
897 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 12.77 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
897 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 12.77 China Yangjiang Open 2018
897 Wenzheng Huang (黄文政) 12.77 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
901 Andrew Xie 12.78 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
901 Daryll Ben Relatorres 12.78 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
901 Gert Kevin Aamisepp 12.78 Estonia Randvere Cube Day 2019
901 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 12.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
901 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 12.78 Spain Molina Open 2016
901 Zhaojie Li (李肇杰) 12.78 China Ningxia Open 2019
907 Oleg Sechko 12.79 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
907 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.79 China Jinan Open 2017
909 Cameron Miller 12.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
909 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
911 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 12.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
911 Dmitry Gundin 12.81 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
911 Henry Lichner 12.81 United States North Liberty 2019
911 Jonathan Chng 12.81 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
911 Joshua Zhang 12.81 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
911 Luis Fernando Diaz Rondón 12.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
911 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 12.81 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
911 Wilhelm Kilders 12.81 Germany Hessen Open 2019
919 Dwyane Ramos 12.82 New Zealand Otago October 2019
919 Yu Jin (金煜) 12.82 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
921 Alejandro Marze Rossel 12.83 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
921 Hargun Singh Tikku 12.83 India Indian Nationals 2019
921 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田桥仁毅) 12.83 Japan Hawaii 2018
921 Kevin Hays 12.83 United States Atomic Fools 2017
921 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.83 Brazil V ETEC Jacareí Open 2019
921 Matthias Gruber 12.83 Austria ARGO Open 2013
921 Ramble Tandar 12.83 Philippines Shoe Capital Open 2014
928 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 12.84 Bulgaria Macedonian Nationals 2019
928 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.84 China ZUST Open 2017
928 Luis Kleinheinz 12.84 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
928 Mihail Petrochenkov 12.84 Russia SPB Championship 2017
928 Riley Woo 12.84 United States Oregon 2016
933 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
933 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 12.85 China TKK Open 2016
933 Yu Xu (徐煜) 12.85 China Beijing Winter 2018
936 Ethan Erez 12.86 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
936 Gabriel Gaza 12.86 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
936 Mauricio Coronel Lovera 12.86 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
936 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 12.86 Thailand Phitsanulok Open 2011
936 Thijs Engel 12.86 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
936 Tomáš Zatroch 12.86 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
942 Joel Yii Ann En 12.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
942 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 12.87 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
942 Yuki Matsui (松井裕希) 12.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
942 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 12.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
946 Jonathan Mauroy 12.88 Belgium Belgian Solstice 2019
946 Noah Arthurs 12.88 United States Norwich Summer 2015
946 Oliver Kugler 12.88 Slovakia Brno Autumn 2019
946 Zach Goldman 12.88 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
950 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
950 Gabriel Coates 12.89 United States Flag City Spring 2019
950 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 12.89 China Fuzhou Open 2018
950 Lukas Brave 12.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
950 Nathaniel Berg 12.89 Sweden Hawaii 2018
955 Abdelhak Kaddour 12.90 France French Championship 2019
955 Viktor Kalmar 12.90 Austria German Nationals 2019
957 Nikolay Vasilyev 12.91 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
957 Phạm Quốc Đạt 12.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
959 Jendry Patrick Rimachi Dulanto 12.92 Peru Iquitos Cubing 2018
959 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
959 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 12.92 China Dongguan Open 2019
959 Zeke Mackay 12.92 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
963 Bartosz Karpiński 12.93 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
963 István Márián 12.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
963 Justin Jaffray 12.93 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
963 Lin Lai (赖林) 12.93 China Longyan Open 2018
963 Walter Duff 12.93 Canada Québec City 2019
968 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 12.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
968 Erik Kippus 12.94 Estonia Estonian Open 2019
968 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 12.94 Chile CCP 2018
968 Hussain Iqbal 12.94 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
968 John Howard Tuting Briz 12.94 Philippines PSC Open 2018
968 Maksim Vorobyev 12.94 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
968 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 12.94 China China Championship 2019
968 SeungYoon Hyeon 12.94 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
968 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 12.94 China Asian Championship 2016
977 Bartosz Sekulski 12.95 Poland London Open 2019
977 Dmitriy Shevchenko 12.95 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
977 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 12.95 Spain IndalOpen 2019
977 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 12.95 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
977 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 12.95 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
982 Rémi Esturoune 12.96 France FLIP Open 2019
983 Bipul Mahat 12.97 Nepal GhanaTantra 2018
983 Chloé Demuynck 12.97 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
983 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 12.97 China Beijing Winter 2019
983 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 12.97 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
983 Zayn Khanani 12.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
988 Edgar Elevado Jr. 12.98 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
988 Michał Krasowski 12.98 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
988 Zhengfen Huang (黄政奋) 12.98 China Jieyang Open 2019
991 Antonio López 12.99 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
992 Jaybee Montecillo 13.00 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
992 Jordan Mosakowski 13.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
992 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 13.00 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
995 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 13.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
995 Erick Tian 13.01 Canada TJHSST Fall 2018
995 Ethan Crislip 13.01 United States United States National Championships 2012
995 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 13.01 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
999 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 13.02 China Asian Championship 2016
999 Theo Lyholm 13.02 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017