Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Alexandrowicz 11.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
2 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.69 Thailand Hanoi Open 2010
3 Chris Dzoan 11.97 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
4 Justin Adsuara 12.31 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
5 Feliks Zemdegs 12.46 Australia Asian Championship 2010
6 Chris Dzoan 12.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
7 Jai Gambhir 12.56 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
8 Feliks Zemdegs 12.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
9 Feliks Zemdegs 12.83 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
10 Justin Jaffray 12.97 Canada MIT Fall 2010
11 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.00 Japan Asian Championship 2010
12 Harris Chan 13.06 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
13 Feliks Zemdegs 13.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
14 Simon Westlund 13.22 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
15 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 13.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
16 Feliks Zemdegs 13.58 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
16 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 13.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
18 Bence Barát 13.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
19 Jeremy Fleischman 13.84 United States Reno Lake Tahoe Winter 2010
19 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.84 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
21 Justin Jaffray 13.86 Canada Long Island 2010
22 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 13.91 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
23 Feliks Zemdegs 13.94 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
24 Feliks Zemdegs 14.05 Australia Asian Championship 2010
25 Feliks Zemdegs 14.09 Australia Asian Championship 2010
26 Jai Gambhir 14.13 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
27 Rowe Hessler 14.15 United States Harvard Fall 2010
28 Jeremy Fleischman 14.19 United States Stanford Spring 2010
28 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.19 Japan Alpha Cube BUAA Open 2010
30 Rowe Hessler 14.21 United States Harvard Fall 2010
31 Rowe Hessler 14.25 United States MIT Fall 2010
32 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.27 Japan UT Open 2010
32 Lucas Garron 14.27 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
34 Feliks Zemdegs 14.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
34 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 14.31 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
34 Phil Yu 14.31 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
37 Milán Baticz 14.33 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
37 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 14.33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
39 Jai Gambhir 14.34 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
40 Feliks Zemdegs 14.36 Australia Asian Championship 2010
41 Balázs Bernát 14.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
41 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 14.38 China ChangChun 2010
43 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.41 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
44 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.44 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
45 Feliks Zemdegs 14.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
45 Milán Baticz 14.46 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
47 Chester Lian 14.47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
48 Feliks Zemdegs 14.52 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
49 Andy Tsao 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
49 Rowe Hessler 14.55 United States MIT Fall 2010
49 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.55 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
52 Weston Mizumoto 14.56 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
53 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 14.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
54 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.59 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
55 Jai Gambhir 14.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2010
56 Jeremy Fleischman 14.66 United States San Diego Open 2010
57 Justin Jaffray 14.68 Canada MIT Fall 2010
58 Rowe Hessler 14.71 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
59 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.72 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
60 Anatoly Kim 14.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
60 Feliks Zemdegs 14.75 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
60 Feliks Zemdegs 14.75 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
63 Harris Chan 14.78 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
64 Andy Tsao 14.80 United States Harvard Fall 2010
65 Mats Valk 14.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
66 Morten Arborg 14.86 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
67 Chris Dzoan 14.88 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
68 Michał Pleskowicz 14.93 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
69 Ronnel Datlag 14.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
70 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 14.96 Japan UT Open 2010
70 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 14.96 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
72 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.00 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
73 Feliks Zemdegs 15.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
73 Frank Severinsen 15.02 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
73 Rowe Hessler 15.02 United States Harvard Fall 2010
76 Chris Dzoan 15.03 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
77 Rowe Hessler 15.06 United States Toronto Open Fall 2010
78 Christopher Ness 15.08 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
78 Erik Akkersdijk 15.08 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
78 Weston Mizumoto 15.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
81 Erik Akkersdijk 15.11 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
81 Gunnar Krig 15.11 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
81 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.11 Japan 30th Anniversary MegaHouse Cup 2010
84 Rowe Hessler 15.16 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
85 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2010
85 Fubo Wang (王富博) 15.18 China ChangChun 2010
85 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15.18 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
88 Andy Tsao 15.21 United States Harvard Fall 2010
88 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.21 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
88 Rowe Hessler 15.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
91 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.22 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
91 Wojciech Moska 15.22 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
93 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 15.27 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
94 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 15.28 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
95 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 15.33 China Guangdong Open 2010
95 Patricia Li 15.33 United States Harvard Fall 2010
97 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.36 France Madrid Open Rubik 2010
98 Rowe Hessler 15.41 United States Long Island 2010
99 Rowe Hessler 15.43 United States MIT Fall 2010
99 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 15.43 Japan Japan Open 2010