Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
2 Erik Akkersdijk 15.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
3 Jacco Krijnen 19.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
4 Mats Valk 20.88 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
5 Maarten Smit 22.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
6 Robin Kwant 22.34 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
7 Marc van Beest 22.69 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
8 Joël van Noort 24.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2007
9 Hakan Deniz 30.18 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
10 Arnaud van Galen 31.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
11 Ron van Bruchem 32.22 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
12 Koen Arens 36.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
13 Thijs Engel 39.06 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
14 Sjoerd Bosma 40.97 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
15 Ton Dennenbroek 44.40 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
16 Martijn Jansen 45.66 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
17 Martijn Bakker 45.93 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
18 Joris Mühlsteff 47.19 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
19 Koen Heltzel 47.28 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
20 Koen Wermer 48.28 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
21 Guus Razoux Schultz 55.48 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
22 Peter Ponsteen 59.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2008
23 Anonymous 1:01.83 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
24 Ruud Sloot 1:06.52 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
25 Maarten Stoelhorst 1:08.80 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2006
26 Robin Deun 1:09.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
27 Marco Willems 1:12.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
28 Douwe Wermer 1:17.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
29 Wesley Haksteeg 1:19.97 Netherlands German Open 2007
30 Dick van Zalinge 1:21.94 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
31 Tom Nagelgast 1:26.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
32 Hans van der Zijden 1:33.46 Netherlands The Hague Open 2008
33 Tom van der Zanden 1:41.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2008
34 Frank Provoost 1:41.66 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
35 André Bakker 2:03.33 Netherlands Dutch Championship 2007
36 Michiel van der Blonk 2:06.23 Netherlands World Rubik's Games Championship 2003
37 Arjan Bosse 2:10.99 Netherlands Rubik's World Championship 2005
38 Anja Provoost 3:42.77 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009