Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Antonie Paterakis 11.33 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
2 Tijmen van der Ree 11.46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
3 Mats Valk 11.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
4 Olivier Vos 12.59 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
5 Mika Smulders 12.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
6 Twan Dullemond 13.26 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
7 Owen de Heer 14.43 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
8 Daan Baartmans 14.55 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020
9 Robert Antal 14.58 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
10 Erik Akkersdijk 15.39 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
11 Mattheo de Wit 15.66 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
12 Reinier Schippers 16.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Jeremy Geels 16.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
14 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 17.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
15 Seb van den Beemt 17.56 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
16 Ole Meindersma 18.04 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
17 Shao Cheng Lin 19.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
17 Siem Broeder 19.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
19 Dennis Eijkel 19.38 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
20 Bas Verseveldt 19.55 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
21 Vincent Chan 19.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
22 Gert-Jan Broere 20.01 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
23 Jan van Dorst 20.37 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
24 Jesse Oud 20.43 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
25 Douwe Besseling 20.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
26 Daniel Veldman 21.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
27 Metin Karagus 21.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
28 Tristan Jansen 22.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
29 Mark Bennis 22.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
30 Charley Abcouwer 22.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
31 Timo Regoor 22.60 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
32 Tim Consemulder 22.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
33 Daniël Kassab 22.79 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
34 Silvan Mors 23.16 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
35 Roel Hoogeveen 23.21 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
36 Boris Lont 23.39 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
37 Pepijn Jansen 24.06 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
38 Daniel van Heuven van Staereling 24.27 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
39 Simon Nammensma 24.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
40 Gijs Peletier 24.89 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
41 Jordi Spitters 24.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
42 Wouter Komduur 25.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
43 Thobias van der Meijden 25.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
44 Finn van der Maas 25.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
45 Kasper Koster 26.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
46 Luuk van Gastel 26.59 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
47 Olivier van Luijk 26.84 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
48 Maksim Chen 26.91 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
49 Robin Verstraten 27.64 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
50 Jean-Luc Grijt 27.70 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
51 Jules Porteners 27.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
52 Milan van Wanrooij 28.09 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
53 Marc Tol 28.23 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
54 Sam Ruijs 28.26 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
55 Li-Zhi Findhammer 28.36 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
56 Amiel Engel 28.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
57 Luc Verbrugge 29.13 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
58 Guus van der Goes 29.29 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
59 Zoë Zwanepol 29.66 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
60 Ron van Bruchem 29.80 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
61 Jeroen Riepma 30.06 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
62 Koen van den Berg 30.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
63 Tim Lugtigheid 30.84 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
64 Luuk Hofmeijer 31.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
65 Lydia van Deventer 31.21 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
66 Machiel van Loon 31.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
67 Anthony Lam 32.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
68 Kelian Zhang 33.23 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
69 Tristan Paulussen 33.52 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
70 Jonathan Boer 33.94 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
71 Nick Bohnsack 34.29 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
72 Ian Holmes 34.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
73 Mitchel Kerckhaert 36.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
74 Timothy Kroon 36.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
75 Sjoerd Nijssen 37.13 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
76 Markus Otten 38.72 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
77 Joost Douma 40.26 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
78 Jens Tinnemans 40.39 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
79 Yinte Dik 41.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
80 Faas Perrée 41.67 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
81 Jorian Weststrate 42.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
82 Justin Deckers 42.09 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
83 Michael Fung 43.63 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
84 Sam Collard 45.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
85 Lydwine Beelen 46.62 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
86 Loek Gijsbers 47.38 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
87 Gijs Witteveen 48.90 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
88 Ronan de Rooij 48.98 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
89 Tobias Hermans 59.58 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
90 Kimo van Oevelen 59.59 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
91 Mira Engel 1:04.69 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
92 Hans Ourson Liem 1:05.68 Netherlands Flatåsen Open 2020
93 Dani van Ravenswaaij 1:10.31 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
94 Ronald Mansveld 1:12.18 Netherlands Guildford Open 2020
95 Annabel Schoenmakers 1:12.78 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
96 Kylian Wieringa 1:13.63 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
97 Sven Gol 1:20.76 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020