Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 9.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
2 Daan Baartmans 10.83 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
3 Olivier Vos 11.20 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
4 Mika Smulders 11.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
5 Robert Antal 11.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
6 Antonie Paterakis 11.33 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
6 Maarten Smit 11.33 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
8 Tijmen van der Ree 11.46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
9 Reinier Schippers 12.22 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
10 Jeremy Geels 12.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
11 Twan Dullemond 12.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
12 Erik Akkersdijk 12.59 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
13 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
14 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Championship 2017
15 Thijs Engel 12.86 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
16 Bas Verseveldt 14.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
17 Midas Kiebert 14.16 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
18 Laurens Goossens 14.36 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
19 Nick Nijssen 14.51 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
20 Rama Temmink 14.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
21 Daniël Kassab 14.86 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
22 Seb van den Beemt 14.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
23 Amiel Engel 16.45 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
24 Dennis Eijkel 17.20 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
25 Vincent Chan 17.32 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
26 Guus de Wit 17.36 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
27 Shao Cheng Lin 17.37 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
28 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 17.53 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
29 Joël van Noort 17.66 Netherlands 1 AVG 2013
30 Tristan Jansen 17.80 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
31 Tijn Ezendam 17.92 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Alexander Visser 17.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
33 Rick Hamburger 17.98 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
34 Ole Meindersma 18.04 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
35 Luca Stalpers 18.17 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
36 Gert-Jan Broere 18.32 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
37 Thijs Beentjes 18.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
38 Jesper Swinkels 18.81 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2017
39 Siem Broeder 19.22 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
40 Toine Hulshof 19.30 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
41 Pim Kloet 19.46 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
42 Jiahao Ma 19.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
43 Jan van Dorst 19.61 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
44 Mark Bennis 19.74 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
45 Jacco Krijnen 19.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
46 Roel Hoogeveen 20.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
47 Jesse Oud 20.43 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
48 Jonathan Brugge 20.45 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
49 Douwe Besseling 20.54 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
50 Robin Kwant 20.58 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
51 Robin Deun 20.64 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
52 Ron van Bruchem 20.69 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
53 Maksim Chen 21.05 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
54 Daniel Veldman 21.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
55 Ivo Bakker 21.43 Netherlands 2 AVG 2014
56 Alan Zhao 21.78 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
57 Simon Nammensma 21.79 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
58 Metin Karagus 21.80 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
59 Nemi Verploegh 21.85 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
60 Wouter Hoepman 21.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
61 Jakka Chang 21.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
62 Moreno van Rooijen 22.04 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
63 Boris Lont 22.09 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
64 Daniel van Heuven van Staereling 22.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
65 Sieb Veenstra 22.30 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
66 Harrie Cuijpers 22.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
67 Silvan Mors 22.41 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
68 Charley Abcouwer 22.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
69 Timo Regoor 22.60 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
70 Marc van Beest 22.69 Netherlands Netherlands 2007
71 Tim Consemulder 22.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
72 Robin Verstraten 22.90 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
73 Ilkka Kramer 23.10 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
74 Floris Naber 23.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
75 Lisa Rengers 23.25 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
76 Bram de Wilde 23.40 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
77 Jorn Kooistra 23.43 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
78 Ivo Radstaak 23.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
79 Timon Veurink 23.61 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019
80 Arnaud van Galen 23.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2011
81 Robert van der Lelie 24.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
82 Pepijn Jansen 24.06 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
83 Kjell de Groot 24.35 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
84 Luuk van Gastel 24.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
85 Monyuan Cai 24.86 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
86 Gijs Peletier 24.89 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
87 Jordi Spitters 24.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
88 Thomas Bostelaar 25.11 Netherlands King's Open 2016
89 Maarten van Tol 25.12 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
90 Menno Velthuis 25.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
91 Koen van den Berg 25.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
92 Wouter Komduur 25.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
93 Thobias van der Meijden 25.61 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
94 Yannick Nefkens 25.67 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
95 Luuk Mellegers 25.72 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
96 Björn Kleipool 25.85 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
96 Finn van der Maas 25.85 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
98 Kasper Koster 26.17 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
99 Leendert Paans 26.33 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
100 Marco Willems 26.41 Netherlands Zune Open 2012