Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
3 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Leon Marcell Alamanda 10.26 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
5 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
6 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.13 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
7 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
9 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
10 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
11 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
12 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Open 2014
13 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.19 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
15 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
16 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini 2015
16 Sigi Wijaya 12.30 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
18 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
19 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 12.54 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
20 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
21 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
22 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
23 Darren Johan 12.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
24 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
25 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.29 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
26 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
27 Hendry Cahyadi 13.36 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
28 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 13.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
29 Ceri Suryadi 13.52 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
30 Faris Adilah Zakaria 13.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
31 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 13.78 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
32 Muhammad Badruddin 13.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
33 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 14.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
34 Naufal Shidqi 14.04 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
35 Jason Tan 14.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
36 Fakhri Raihaan 14.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2013
37 Rizki Akbari Utama 14.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
38 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 14.34 Indonesia BKP 2017
39 Simon Simangunsong 14.42 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
40 Nathan Azaria 14.47 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
41 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 14.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
42 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 14.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Naufal Aqil Himawan 14.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
44 Phillip Maxwell 14.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
45 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 14.82 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
46 Angga Atrie 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
47 Irwan Hamzah 14.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
47 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 14.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
49 Zaky Kurnia Falah 14.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
50 Bali Catur Pengembara 14.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
51 Cahya Hariyadi 15.05 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
52 Tanto Prabowo 15.09 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
53 Abner Priyo Utomo 15.15 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
54 Winda Wardani 15.26 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
55 Renshi Yehezkiel 15.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
56 Andriyan Alfayed 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
57 Arta Pradana Suteja 15.38 Indonesia Jogja Mini 2015
58 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
59 Michael (謝富亦) 15.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
60 Khairur Rachman 15.63 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
60 Rafhael Hernanto 15.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
62 Trisnanda Setiadi 15.65 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
63 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 15.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
64 Setya Hadi 15.83 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
65 Damar Arestyo 15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
66 Garuda Firmansyah 15.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
67 Austin Ford Lawin 16.00 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
68 Noldi Khaidir Ali 16.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
69 Bintang Kurnia Putra 16.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
69 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 16.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
69 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 16.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
72 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 16.31 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
73 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 16.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 16.41 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
75 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 16.58 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
76 Nafi Aryasatya 16.63 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
77 Joseph Edward Wijaya 16.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
78 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 16.77 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
79 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 16.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
80 Wildanu Mukholadun 16.85 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
81 Citra Cakra Buana 17.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
81 Diki Saifuloh 17.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
83 Afrizal Adinur 17.04 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
83 Farras Ahmad Fajari 17.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
85 Dirza Ramadhan 17.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
86 Aldino Mangawing 17.09 Indonesia Borneo 2012
87 Rio Garnida 17.25 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
88 Heribertus Ariando 17.28 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
89 Eri Setyawan 17.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
90 Muhammad Ichsan Zulfikar 17.40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
91 Muhammad Rasyad 17.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
92 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 17.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
93 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 17.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
94 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 17.60 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
95 Muhamad Barnabas 17.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
96 Dwi Winduha Mardian 17.69 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
97 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 17.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
98 Farhan Siddiq 17.77 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
99 Ade Rahmat Athar 17.80 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
100 Husaini Hanif 17.89 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017