Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.12 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
4 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.73 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.85 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.02 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
8 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
9 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.50 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
13 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
14 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
16 Adrian Jorghy 12.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
17 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
18 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.20 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
19 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.21 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
20 Adrian Jorghy 12.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
21 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
21 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
23 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
25 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.44 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
26 Adrian Jorghy 12.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.48 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
27 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.48 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.49 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
30 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
31 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
32 Adrian Jorghy 12.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
32 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
34 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
34 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.60 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
34 Rifa Octavian Himawan 12.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 12.66 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
38 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.68 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
39 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
40 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
41 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.78 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
42 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.84 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
43 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.87 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
44 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.89 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
45 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 13.04 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
46 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.05 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
47 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.06 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
48 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.20 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
50 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.23 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
51 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
52 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.27 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
52 Leon Marcell Alamanda 13.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
54 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
55 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.32 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
56 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.33 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
57 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.37 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
57 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.37 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
57 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
60 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.39 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
61 Andre Febriato Jonathan 13.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
61 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.52 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.55 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
63 Leon Marcell Alamanda 13.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
65 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.58 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
66 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.60 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
67 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.63 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.66 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
69 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.68 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
70 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
71 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 13.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
72 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
73 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.82 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
74 Rifa Octavian Himawan 13.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
75 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.86 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
76 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 13.90 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
77 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 13.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
77 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
79 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
80 Hadyan Jade Santosa 14.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
81 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 14.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
82 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.04 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
83 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.06 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
84 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.07 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
86 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.09 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
86 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 14.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Adrian Jorghy 14.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
89 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
91 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
91 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.16 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
93 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
94 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
95 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 14.29 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
96 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.30 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
96 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
98 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
99 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.35 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
100 Jason Tan 14.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
101 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.37 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
102 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
102 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.39 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
104 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.41 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
104 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
106 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 14.43 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
107 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
108 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
108 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
110 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
111 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.50 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
112 Jason Tan 14.51 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
112 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.51 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
114 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.52 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
115 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.57 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
116 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.58 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
116 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.58 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
116 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.58 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
119 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.59 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
120 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.60 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
121 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 14.61 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
122 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 14.62 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
122 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
124 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.63 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
125 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Adrian Jorghy 14.67 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 14.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
128 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 14.68 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
129 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
129 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
131 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.70 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
131 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 14.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
133 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.75 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
134 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
135 Adrian Jorghy 14.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
136 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
137 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 14.81 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
137 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
139 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 14.82 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
140 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 14.83 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
141 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.84 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
142 Irwan Hamzah 14.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
143 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
144 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 14.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
145 Zaky Kurnia Falah 14.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
146 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
146 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.92 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
148 Hadyan Jade Santosa 14.93 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
149 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
149 Rifa Octavian Himawan 14.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
151 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 14.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
151 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 14.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
153 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.01 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
154 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.03 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
154 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
156 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.04 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
157 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.07 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
157 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 15.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
157 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
160 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.13 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
161 Ceri Suryadi 15.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
162 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.15 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
163 Rifa Octavian Himawan 15.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
164 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.19 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
165 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.20 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
166 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.21 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
166 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.21 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
168 Andre Febriato Jonathan 15.23 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
169 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 15.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
169 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.26 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
171 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 15.28 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
172 Renshi Yehezkiel 15.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
173 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 15.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
174 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 15.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
174 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
176 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
176 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
178 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.38 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
179 Hadyan Jade Santosa 15.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
180 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.40 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
181 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.46 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
181 Rifa Octavian Himawan 15.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
183 Adrian Jorghy 15.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
184 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.51 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
185 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
186 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 15.54 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
187 Andre Febriato Jonathan 15.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
188 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.58 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
188 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
188 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.58 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
191 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.59 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
192 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.60 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
193 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.61 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
194 Michael (謝富亦) 15.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 15.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
195 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
197 Jason Tan 15.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
198 Andre Febriato Jonathan 15.66 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
199 Hadyan Jade Santosa 15.67 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
199 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 15.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
201 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
202 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.69 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
203 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.71 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
203 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.71 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
205 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.73 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
205 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.73 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
205 Rifa Octavian Himawan 15.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
205 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.73 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
209 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.74 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
210 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.75 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
210 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 15.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
212 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 15.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
213 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.78 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
214 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
214 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
216 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.81 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
217 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 15.82 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
217 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
219 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.84 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
219 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
221 Naufal Aqil Himawan 15.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
221 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.86 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
223 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 15.87 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
223 Andre Febriato Jonathan 15.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
223 Leon Marcell Alamanda 15.87 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
226 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.88 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
226 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.88 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
228 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.89 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
228 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 15.89 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
230 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
230 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.90 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
232 Andre Febriato Jonathan 15.91 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
232 Damar Arestyo 15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
232 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.91 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
232 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.91 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
236 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
236 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.92 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
238 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.93 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
239 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
239 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.94 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
239 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 15.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
242 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 15.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
242 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.97 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
244 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 15.98 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
244 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.98 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
246 Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
247 Jason Tan 16.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
247 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
249 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
250 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 16.11 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
250 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
250 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
253 Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
253 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 16.12 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
253 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 16.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
256 Ceri Suryadi 16.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
257 Tanto Prabowo 16.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
257 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.14 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
259 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.15 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
260 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 16.16 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
260 Hadyan Jade Santosa 16.16 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
262 Muhammad Badruddin 16.17 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
263 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
264 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 16.20 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
265 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.21 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
265 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.21 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
267 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
267 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.22 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
269 Phillip Maxwell 16.23 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
270 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 16.24 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
270 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
272 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 16.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
273 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.26 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
273 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.26 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
275 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 16.27 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
276 Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
276 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.28 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
278 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.29 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
279 Leon Marcell Alamanda 16.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
279 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
281 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 16.32 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
281 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 16.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
281 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.32 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
281 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.32 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
281 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.32 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
286 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.33 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
286 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
288 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 16.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
289 Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
290 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 16.38 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
290 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
290 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.38 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
293 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.40 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
294 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.41 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
295 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
295 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.43 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
297 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
298 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.45 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
299 Winda Wardani 16.46 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
300 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.47 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
301 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 16.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
302 Leon Marcell Alamanda 16.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
303 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.56 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
304 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.59 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
305 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
305 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 16.60 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
305 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
305 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.60 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
309 Jason Tan 16.61 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
310 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 16.62 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
311 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
312 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 16.65 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
312 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 16.65 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
314 Ceri Suryadi 16.66 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
314 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 16.66 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
316 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
317 Hadyan Jade Santosa 16.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
318 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
318 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
318 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.70 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
321 Darren Johan 16.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
322 Joseph Edward Wijaya 16.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
322 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.75 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
324 Damar Arestyo 16.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
324 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 16.76 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
326 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.77 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
326 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.77 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
328 Hadyan Jade Santosa 16.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
328 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
330 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.80 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
331 Hadyan Jade Santosa 16.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
331 Rifa Octavian Himawan 16.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
333 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
334 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.84 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
334 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.84 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
336 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 16.85 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
337 Andre Febriato Jonathan 16.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
338 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 16.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
339 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 16.90 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
340 Hadyan Jade Santosa 16.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
341 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.92 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
341 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.92 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
341 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 16.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
344 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 16.93 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
345 Ceri Suryadi 16.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
346 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 16.97 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
346 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 16.97 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
348 Darren Johan 16.99 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
349 Citra Cakra Buana 17.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
349 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.02 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
351 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 17.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
352 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.04 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
352 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.04 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
352 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 17.04 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
355 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.05 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
356 Dirza Ramadhan 17.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
357 Muhammad Badruddin 17.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
358 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.09 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
359 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
360 Naufal Aqil Himawan 17.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
361 Jason Tan 17.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
362 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
363 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
363 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 17.16 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
365 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 17.17 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
366 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.19 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
367 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 17.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
367 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.21 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
369 Phillip Maxwell 17.22 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
370 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
371 Leon Marcell Alamanda 17.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
372 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 17.27 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
373 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
374 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.31 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
375 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 17.32 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
376 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
376 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
378 Darren Johan 17.34 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
378 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 17.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
380 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.35 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
381 Darren Johan 17.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
381 Rifa Octavian Himawan 17.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
381 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.36 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
381 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.36 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
385 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
385 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.38 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
385 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.38 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
388 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 17.40 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
388 Naufal Aqil Himawan 17.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
390 Jason Tan 17.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
390 Michael (謝富亦) 17.41 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
392 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 17.42 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
392 Jason Tan 17.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
392 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.42 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
395 Leon Marcell Alamanda 17.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
396 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
397 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 17.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
397 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.45 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
397 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.45 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
397 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.45 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
401 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.47 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
402 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 17.48 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
403 Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.49 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
404 Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
404 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.50 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
406 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
406 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 17.53 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
406 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
409 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 17.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
409 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.54 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
411 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 17.56 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
411 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.56 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
413 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.57 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
414 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 17.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
414 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
416 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 17.60 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
417 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.61 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
418 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
418 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 17.63 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
418 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.63 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
421 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 17.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
422 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.68 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
422 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 17.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
424 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.69 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
425 Citra Cakra Buana 17.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
425 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
427 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 17.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
427 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 17.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
429 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 17.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
429 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 17.75 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
431 Naufal Aqil Himawan 17.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
431 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.81 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
433 Zaky Kurnia Falah 17.82 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
434 Rifa Octavian Himawan 17.85 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
434 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.85 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
436 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.86 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
437 Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
437 Ceri Suryadi 17.88 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
437 Michael (謝富亦) 17.88 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
437 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 17.88 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
441 Hadyan Jade Santosa 17.89 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
441 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 17.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
441 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 17.89 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
444 Winda Wardani 17.90 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
445 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.91 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
446 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 17.92 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
447 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 17.93 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
448 Muhammad Badruddin 17.94 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
449 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 17.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
450 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 17.98 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
451 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 17.99 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
452 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 18.01 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
452 Darren Johan 18.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
452 Michael (謝富亦) 18.01 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
452 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.01 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
456 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 18.05 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
456 Phillip Maxwell 18.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
458 Azaeel Benaya Putra 18.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
458 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
458 Mario Nicholas Chandra 18.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
458 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 18.06 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
462 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 18.07 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
463 Andre Febriato Jonathan 18.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
463 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 18.09 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
465 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.10 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
465 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 18.10 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
467 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 18.11 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
467 Winda Wardani 18.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
469 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.12 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
469 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
471 Jason Tan 18.14 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
472 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.16 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
473 Mario Nicholas Chandra 18.17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
474 Tanto Prabowo 18.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
475 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 18.19 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
476 Darren Johan 18.20 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
476 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.20 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
478 Damar Arestyo 18.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
479 Damar Arestyo 18.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
480 Jason Tan 18.24 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
481 Mario Nicholas Chandra 18.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
482 Jason Tan 18.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
483 Michael (謝富亦) 18.31 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
484 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 18.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
484 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.35 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
486 Damar Arestyo 18.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
487 Renshi Yehezkiel 18.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
488 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 18.39 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
488 Rifa Octavian Himawan 18.39 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
490 Darren Johan 18.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
490 Jason Tan 18.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
492 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 18.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
493 Dirza Ramadhan 18.43 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
493 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 18.43 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
495 Citra Cakra Buana 18.44 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
495 Leon Marcell Alamanda 18.44 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
497 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 18.46 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
497 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.46 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
499 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 18.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
499 Garuda Firmansyah 18.50 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
499 Phillip Maxwell 18.50 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
502 Jason Tan 18.51 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
503 Hadyan Jade Santosa 18.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
504 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 18.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
504 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.53 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
506 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 18.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
507 Andre Febriato Jonathan 18.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
507 Rifa Octavian Himawan 18.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
509 Jason Tan 18.61 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
510 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 18.63 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
510 Mario Nicholas Chandra 18.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
510 Naufal Shidqi 18.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
513 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 18.64 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
513 Muhammad Badruddin 18.64 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
515 Andre Febriato Jonathan 18.65 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
515 Phillip Maxwell 18.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
517 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 18.67 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
517 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.67 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
517 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 18.67 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
520 Jason Tan 18.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
520 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.69 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
522 Damar Arestyo 18.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
522 Jason Tan 18.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
524 Naufal Shidqi 18.71 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
525 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 18.72 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
526 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 18.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
526 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 18.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
526 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.73 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
529 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 18.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
529 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
531 Hadyan Jade Santosa 18.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
532 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 18.77 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
533 Michael (謝富亦) 18.80 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
534 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
535 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 18.83 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
536 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
537 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 18.85 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
537 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
539 Hadyan Jade Santosa 18.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
540 Angga Atrie 18.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
541 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.94 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
542 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 18.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
542 Renshi Yehezkiel 18.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
544 Ceri Suryadi 18.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
544 Damar Arestyo 18.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
544 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 18.96 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
547 Fakhri Wicaksono 18.97 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
548 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
549 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 19.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
549 Bannu Yusaffa 19.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
549 Jason Tan 19.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
549 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
553 Phillip Maxwell 19.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
554 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 19.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
554 Damar Arestyo 19.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
554 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 19.06 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
557 Angga Atrie 19.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
558 Adrian Jorghy 19.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
558 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.08 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
558 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
561 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 19.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
562 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.12 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
562 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 19.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
564 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
565 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.14 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
565 Erlian Saputra 19.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
565 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.14 Indonesia Singapore Mini 2019
568 Phillip Maxwell 19.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
569 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
570 Michael (謝富亦) 19.17 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
570 Naufal Shidqi 19.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
572 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
573 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.22 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
574 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.23 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
575 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
575 Ceri Suryadi 19.26 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
575 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 19.26 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
578 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.27 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
578 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
580 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 19.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
581 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 19.31 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
582 Darren Johan 19.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
582 Hadyan Jade Santosa 19.33 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
584 Renshi Yehezkiel 19.35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
585 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 19.36 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
586 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.39 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
586 David Dermawan 19.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
586 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 19.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
589 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 19.40 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
590 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
591 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 19.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
592 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 19.45 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
593 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 19.47 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
594 Angga Atrie 19.48 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
594 Darren Johan 19.48 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
594 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.48 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
594 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 19.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
598 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 19.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
599 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 19.51 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
599 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.51 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
599 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 19.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
599 Phillip Maxwell 19.51 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
603 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 19.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
603 Leon Marcell Alamanda 19.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
603 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 19.52 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
606 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 19.53 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
607 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 19.55 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
608 Muhammad Badruddin 19.56 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
608 Zaky Kurnia Falah 19.56 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
610 Damar Arestyo 19.58 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
611 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
612 Hadyan Jade Santosa 19.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
612 Naufal Shidqi 19.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
614 Darren Johan 19.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
615 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 19.65 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
615 Azaeel Benaya Putra 19.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
615 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 19.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
618 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 19.67 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
618 Tanto Prabowo 19.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
620 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 19.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
620 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
622 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
623 Ceri Suryadi 19.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
624 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 19.74 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
625 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.75 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
625 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
627 Garuda Firmansyah 19.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
628 Muhammad Badruddin 19.82 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
629 Jason Tan 19.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
629 Leon Marcell Alamanda 19.86 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
631 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 19.87 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
631 Garuda Firmansyah 19.87 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
631 Naufal Aqil Himawan 19.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
634 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
635 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.91 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
636 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 19.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
636 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
638 Jason Tan 19.93 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
638 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 19.93 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
640 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 19.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
641 Mario Nicholas Chandra 19.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
642 Phillip Maxwell 19.97 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
643 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 20.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
644 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 20.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
644 Winda Wardani 20.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
646 Jason Tan 20.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
647 Darren Johan 20.03 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
647 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 20.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
649 Andre Febriato Jonathan 20.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
649 Damar Arestyo 20.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
651 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 20.07 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
652 Vincent Jovian 20.08 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
653 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.10 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
654 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 20.11 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
655 Tanto Prabowo 20.12 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
655 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 20.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
657 Zaky Kurnia Falah 20.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
658 Michael (謝富亦) 20.16 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
659 Darren Johan 20.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
659 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 20.19 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
659 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 20.19 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
662 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
662 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
662 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 20.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
662 Winda Wardani 20.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
666 Evan Setiawan 20.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
666 Jason Tan 20.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
668 Renshi Yehezkiel 20.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
668 Winda Wardani 20.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
670 Zaky Kurnia Falah 20.28 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
671 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 20.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
672 Ade Rahmat Athar 20.32 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
672 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 20.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
672 Tanto Prabowo 20.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
675 Andre Febriato Jonathan 20.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
675 Garuda Firmansyah 20.33 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
677 Jason Tan 20.35 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
677 Michael (謝富亦) 20.35 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
679 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
680 Naufal Aqil Himawan 20.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
680 Naufal Aqil Himawan 20.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
682 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 20.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
683 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 20.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
683 Winda Wardani 20.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
685 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
685 Damar Arestyo 20.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
687 Jason Tan 20.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
688 Naufal Shidqi 20.45 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
689 Renshi Yehezkiel 20.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
690 Damar Arestyo 20.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
691 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 20.48 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
692 Garuda Firmansyah 20.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
692 Michael (謝富亦) 20.49 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
694 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 20.50 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
695 Phillip Maxwell 20.53 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
696 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
697 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 20.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
698 Ceri Suryadi 20.57 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
698 Zaky Kurnia Falah 20.57 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
700 Bintang Kurnia Putra 20.58 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
700 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 20.58 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
702 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.59 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
703 Jason Tan 20.60 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
704 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 20.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
704 Naufal Aqil Himawan 20.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
706 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.63 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
706 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 20.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
706 Jason Tan 20.63 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
709 Damar Arestyo 20.64 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
709 Phillip Maxwell 20.64 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
711 Hadyan Jade Santosa 20.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
711 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 20.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
713 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 20.66 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
713 Muhammad Badruddin 20.66 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
715 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 20.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
716 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 20.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
716 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 20.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
716 Jason Tan 20.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
719 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.72 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
720 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.73 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
720 Zaky Kurnia Falah 20.73 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
722 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 20.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
723 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
724 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
724 Garuda Firmansyah 20.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
724 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 20.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
727 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
728 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
728 Mario Nicholas Chandra 20.78 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
730 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 20.79 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
730 Leon Marcell Alamanda 20.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
732 Muhamad Barnabas 20.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
733 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 20.81 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
733 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 20.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
735 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 20.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
736 Bintang Kurnia Putra 20.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
736 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 20.84 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
736 Zaky Kurnia Falah 20.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
739 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.86 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
739 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.86 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
739 Muhammad Adib 20.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
742 Phillip Maxwell 20.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
743 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
743 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 20.90 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
743 Winda Wardani 20.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
746 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.91 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
746 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 20.91 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
746 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 20.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
746 Vincent Suyono Khau 20.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
746 Winda Wardani 20.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
751 Mario Nicholas Chandra 20.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
751 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 20.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
753 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 20.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
753 Damar Arestyo 20.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
755 Garuda Firmansyah 20.97 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
756 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 20.99 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
757 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.00 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
757 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 21.00 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
759 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 21.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
760 Damar Arestyo 21.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
761 Tanto Prabowo 21.04 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
762 Ceri Suryadi 21.06 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
762 Mario Nicholas Chandra 21.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
764 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.07 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
765 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
766 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.10 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
766 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.10 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
768 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 21.11 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
768 Zaky Kurnia Falah 21.11 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
770 Michael (謝富亦) 21.12 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
771 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21.14 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
772 Tanto Prabowo 21.15 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
773 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.16 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
774 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 21.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
774 Phillip Maxwell 21.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
776 Muhammad Rafly 21.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
777 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 21.23 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
778 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.24 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
778 Leon Marcell Alamanda 21.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
780 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
780 Garuda Firmansyah 21.28 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
780 Michael (謝富亦) 21.28 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
783 Phillip Maxwell 21.30 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
784 Naufal Shidqi 21.31 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
784 Phillip Maxwell 21.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
784 Renshi Yehezkiel 21.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
784 Zaky Kurnia Falah 21.31 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
788 Dirza Ramadhan 21.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
789 Azizah Nur Hayati 21.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
790 Danang Adianto 21.35 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
791 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
792 Tanto Prabowo 21.38 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
793 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 21.39 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
794 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 21.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
795 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 21.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
795 Tanto Prabowo 21.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
797 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 21.42 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
797 Darren Johan 21.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
799 Michael (謝富亦) 21.43 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
800 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 21.45 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
801 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 21.47 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
801 Zaky Kurnia Falah 21.47 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
803 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
803 Leon Marcell Alamanda 21.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
805 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.50 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
805 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 21.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
807 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 21.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
807 Michael (謝富亦) 21.52 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
809 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.54 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
809 Michael (謝富亦) 21.54 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
811 Jason Tan 21.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
812 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 21.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
812 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 21.57 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
814 Joseph Edward Wijaya 21.58 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
814 Naufal Shidqi 21.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
816 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.59 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
816 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 21.59 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
818 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 21.60 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
819 Ceri Suryadi 21.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
819 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 21.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
821 Michael (謝富亦) 21.62 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
821 Michael (謝富亦) 21.62 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
821 Renshi Yehezkiel 21.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
824 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 21.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
825 Phillip Maxwell 21.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
826 Diki Saifuloh 21.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
826 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 21.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
828 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 21.68 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
828 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 21.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
828 Winda Wardani 21.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
831 Michael (謝富亦) 21.69 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
831 Muhammad Badruddin 21.69 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
833 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 21.70 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
834 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 21.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
834 Jason Tan 21.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
836 Phillip Maxwell 21.73 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
837 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 21.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
837 Phillip Maxwell 21.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
837 Winda Wardani 21.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
840 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
840 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
840 Darren Johan 21.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
843 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.78 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
844 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 21.80 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
844 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 21.80 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
846 Angga Atrie 21.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
847 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 21.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
847 Vincent Jovian 21.84 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
847 Zaky Kurnia Falah 21.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
850 Jason Tan 21.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
851 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 21.86 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
852 Garuda Firmansyah 21.87 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
852 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 21.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
854 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 21.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
854 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 21.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
856 Naufal Shidqi 21.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
857 Renshi Yehezkiel 21.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
858 David Dermawan 21.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
859 Ceri Suryadi 21.93 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
860 Garuda Firmansyah 21.95 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
860 Garuda Firmansyah 21.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
860 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 21.95 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
863 Darren Johan 21.99 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
864 Zaky Kurnia Falah 22.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
865 Mario Nicholas Chandra 22.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
865 Muhamad Barnabas 22.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
867 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 22.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
867 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 22.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
869 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.04 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
870 Zaky Kurnia Falah 22.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
871 Adi Maulana 22.08 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
872 Ade Rahmat Athar 22.09 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
872 Phillip Maxwell 22.09 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
872 Rifa Octavian Himawan 22.09 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
875 Adi Maulana 22.10 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
875 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 22.10 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
875 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 22.10 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
875 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 22.10 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
875 Zaky Kurnia Falah 22.10 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
880 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
880 David Dermawan 22.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
880 Michael (謝富亦) 22.11 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
883 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
883 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 22.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
883 Jason Tan 22.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
886 Ade Rahmat Athar 22.15 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
886 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
886 Garuda Firmansyah 22.15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
889 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 22.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
889 Diki Saifuloh 22.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
891 Tanto Prabowo 22.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
892 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
893 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.22 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
893 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 22.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
895 Muhamad Barnabas 22.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
896 Garuda Firmansyah 22.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
896 Mario Nicholas Chandra 22.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
896 Mario Nicholas Chandra 22.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
899 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 22.27 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
900 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 22.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
900 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 22.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
902 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 22.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
903 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.31 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
904 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.33 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
905 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.34 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
906 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.37 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
907 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 22.38 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
907 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.38 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019
907 Hadyan Jade Santosa 22.38 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
910 Adi Maulana 22.39 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
911 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.40 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
912 Garuda Firmansyah 22.41 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
913 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
913 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 22.44 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
913 Michael (謝富亦) 22.44 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
913 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 22.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
917 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 22.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
917 Michael (謝富亦) 22.47 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
919 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 22.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
919 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 22.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
921 Muhamad Barnabas 22.49 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
922 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.53 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
922 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 22.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
922 Winda Wardani 22.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
925 Michael (謝富亦) 22.54 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
926 Angga Atrie 22.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
927 Darren Johan 22.57 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
927 Garuda Firmansyah 22.57 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
929 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
929 Vincent Jovian 22.58 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
931 Michael (謝富亦) 22.59 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
932 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.60 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
933 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
934 Danang Adianto 22.62 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
935 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 22.63 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
936 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 22.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
937 Jason Tan 22.66 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
938 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.67 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
939 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 22.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
940 Vincent Jovian 22.82 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
941 Naufal Shidqi 22.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
942 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 22.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
943 Willy Hericson 22.86 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
944 Garuda Firmansyah 22.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
945 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 22.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
946 Zaky Kurnia Falah 22.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
946 Zaky Kurnia Falah 22.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
948 Jason Tan 22.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
949 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 22.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
949 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 22.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
951 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 22.92 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
952 Adi Maulana 22.93 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
952 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 22.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
954 Michael (謝富亦) 22.94 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
955 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 22.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
955 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
955 Citra Cakra Buana 22.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
958 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 22.97 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
958 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 22.97 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
960 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 22.98 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
961 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 22.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
961 Mario Nicholas Chandra 22.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
963 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.00 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
964 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.01 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
964 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 23.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
966 Dirza Ramadhan 23.03 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
967 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 23.04 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
967 Leon Marcell Alamanda 23.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
969 Irwan Hamzah 23.05 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
970 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 23.06 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
971 Michael (謝富亦) 23.07 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
972 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 23.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
973 Michael (謝富亦) 23.09 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
974 Vincent Jovian 23.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
975 Dirza Ramadhan 23.12 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
976 Bintang Kurnia Putra 23.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
976 Bintang Kurnia Putra 23.13 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
976 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.13 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
979 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.14 Indonesia HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
980 Garuda Firmansyah 23.15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
980 Leon Marcell Alamanda 23.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
982 Rifa Octavian Himawan 23.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
982 Winda Wardani 23.16 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
984 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 23.17 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
984 Damar Arestyo 23.17 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
984 Danang Adianto 23.17 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
987 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 23.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
988 Jason Tan 23.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
988 Michael (謝富亦) 23.20 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
990 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 23.21 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
991 Joseph Edward Wijaya 23.27 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
992 Garuda Firmansyah 23.28 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
993 Jason Tan 23.29 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
993 Nafi Aryasatya 23.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
995 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 23.30 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
995 Gerson Natanael 23.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
995 Vincent Jovian 23.30 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
998 Azaeel Benaya Putra 23.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
999 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.35 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
1000 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 23.38 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019