Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
5 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.50 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
6 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.74 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
7 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
7 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
9 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
10 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
11 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
12 Leon Marcell Alamanda 13.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
13 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
14 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 14.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
15 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.04 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
16 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 14.09 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
17 Jason Tan 14.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
18 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 14.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
19 Irwan Hamzah 14.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
20 Zaky Kurnia Falah 14.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 15.03 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
22 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 15.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
23 Ceri Suryadi 15.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 15.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
25 Renshi Yehezkiel 15.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
26 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
27 Naufal Aqil Himawan 15.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
28 Damar Arestyo 15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
29 Tanto Prabowo 16.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
30 Muhammad Badruddin 16.17 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
31 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 16.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
32 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 16.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
33 Citra Cakra Buana 17.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Dirza Ramadhan 17.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
35 Phillip Maxwell 17.22 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
36 Darren Johan 17.34 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
37 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 17.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
38 Michael (謝富亦) 17.88 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
39 Mario Nicholas Chandra 18.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
40 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.10 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
41 Winda Wardani 18.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
42 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 18.46 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
43 Garuda Firmansyah 18.50 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
44 Naufal Shidqi 18.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
45 Angga Atrie 18.89 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
46 Fakhri Wicaksono 18.97 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
47 Bannu Yusaffa 19.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
48 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 19.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
49 Erlian Saputra 19.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
50 David Dermawan 19.39 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
51 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 19.43 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
52 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 19.47 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Azaeel Benaya Putra 19.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
54 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 19.94 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
55 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 20.19 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
56 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 20.21 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
57 Evan Setiawan 20.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
58 Ade Rahmat Athar 20.32 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
59 Raihan Attara Wicaksono 20.48 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
60 Bintang Kurnia Putra 20.58 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
61 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 20.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
62 Fayyadh Aunilbarr 20.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
63 Muhamad Barnabas 20.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
64 Muhammad Adib 20.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
65 Vincent Suyono Khau 20.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
66 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 20.93 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
67 Muhammad Rafly 21.21 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
68 Azizah Nur Hayati 21.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
69 Danang Adianto 21.35 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
70 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 21.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
71 Diki Saifuloh 21.66 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
72 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 21.80 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
73 Adi Maulana 22.08 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
74 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 22.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
75 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 22.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 22.38 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
77 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 22.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
78 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 22.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
79 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 22.97 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
80 Nafi Aryasatya 23.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
81 Gerson Natanael 23.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
82 Vincent Jovian 23.50 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
83 Puthut Krisna Wijaya 23.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
84 Wigianto 23.81 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
85 Galih Arya Santosa 23.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
86 Edric Sachio 23.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
87 Kevin 24.13 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
88 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 25.33 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
89 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 25.72 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
90 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 25.80 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
91 Kevin Sorensen 26.07 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
92 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 26.16 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
93 Bahrul Alam 26.18 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
94 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 26.28 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
95 Hamzah Habibi 26.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
96 Hebbi Daryansyah 26.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
97 Riadi Arsandi 26.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
98 Didik Danardono 27.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
99 Yusuf Abdul Qohhar 27.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
100 Hafiz Aziz Lubis 27.47 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019