Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.41 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.72 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
3 Adrian Jorghy 10.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
4 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
5 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 11.13 Indonesia Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
6 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 11.34 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
8 Rifa Octavian Himawan 11.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
9 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 11.91 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2012
10 Renhard Julindra 11.94 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
11 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.03 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
13 Andre Febriato Jonathan 12.19 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
14 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.25 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
15 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 12.30 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
15 Sigi Wijaya 12.30 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
17 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 12.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
18 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 12.54 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
19 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 12.58 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
20 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 12.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
21 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 12.60 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
22 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
23 Leon Marcell Alamanda 13.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.29 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
25 Hadyan Jade Santosa 13.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
26 Hendry Cahyadi 13.36 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
27 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 13.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
28 Ceri Suryadi 13.52 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
29 Faris Adilah Zakaria 13.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
30 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 13.78 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
31 Muhammad Badruddin 13.92 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
32 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 14.02 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
33 Naufal Shidqi 14.04 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
34 Jason Tan 14.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
35 Fakhri Raihaan 14.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
36 Rizki Akbari Utama 14.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
37 Darren Johan 14.23 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
38 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 14.34 Indonesia Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
39 Simon Simangunsong 14.42 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
40 Nathan Azaria 14.47 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
41 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 14.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
42 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 14.67 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Naufal Aqil Himawan 14.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
44 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 14.82 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
45 Angga Atrie 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
46 Irwan Hamzah 14.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
47 Zaky Kurnia Falah 14.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Bali Catur Pengembara 14.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
49 Cahya Hariyadi 15.05 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
50 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 15.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
51 Tanto Prabowo 15.09 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
52 Abner Priyo Utomo 15.15 Indonesia Pasuruan Open 2012
53 Winda Wardani 15.26 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
54 Renshi Yehezkiel 15.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
55 Andriyan Alfayed 15.34 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
56 Arta Pradana Suteja 15.38 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2015
57 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 15.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
58 Michael (謝富亦) 15.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Khairur Rachman 15.63 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
59 Rafhael Hernanto 15.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
61 Trisnanda Setiadi 15.65 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
62 Mujadid Sigit Aliah 15.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
63 Setya Hadi 15.83 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
64 Damar Arestyo 15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
65 Garuda Firmansyah 15.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
66 Austin Ford Lawin 16.00 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
67 Noldi Khaidir Ali 16.16 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
68 Bintang Kurnia Putra 16.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
68 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 16.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
68 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 16.22 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
71 Phillip Maxwell 16.23 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
72 Sugha Faiz Al Maula 16.31 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
73 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 16.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 16.41 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
75 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 16.58 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
76 Joseph Edward Wijaya 16.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
77 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 16.77 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
78 Rifqi Muhammad Ramadhan 16.80 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
79 Wildanu Mukholadun 16.85 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
80 Citra Cakra Buana 17.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
80 Diki Saifuloh 17.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
82 Afrizal Adinur 17.04 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
82 Farras Ahmad Fajari 17.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
84 Dirza Ramadhan 17.07 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
85 Aldino Mangawing 17.09 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
86 Rio Garnida 17.25 Indonesia Skywalk 2018
87 Heribertus Ariando 17.28 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
88 Eri Setyawan 17.29 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
89 Muhammad Ichsan Zulfikar 17.40 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
90 Muhammad Rasyad 17.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
91 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 17.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
92 Mylo Rafael Kristianto 17.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
93 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 17.60 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
94 Muhamad Barnabas 17.66 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
95 Dwi Winduha Mardian 17.69 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
96 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 17.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
97 Farhan Siddiq 17.77 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
98 Ade Rahmat Athar 17.80 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
99 Husaini Hanif 17.89 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2017
100 Erlian Saputra 17.90 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018