Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Philipp Weyer 7.77 Germany UK Championship 2017
2 Feliks Zemdegs 7.92 Australia China's 10th Anniversary 2017
3 Max Park 8.18 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
4 Drew Brads 8.24 United States Michigan 2017
5 Pavan Ravindra 8.64 United States Maryland 2017
6 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
7 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 8.81 Japan Japan Open 2017
7 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 8.81 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
9 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 8.83 China Xiamen Open 2017
10 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 8.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
10 Kavin Tangtartharakul 8.91 United States Caltech Winter 2017
12 Justin Mallari 9.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
13 Igor Kowalczyk 9.07 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
13 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
15 Karol Zakrzewski 9.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
16 Antoine Cantin 9.18 Canada World Championship 2017
17 Michał Rzewuski 9.23 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
18 Mats Valk 9.24 Netherlands China Championship 2017
19 Patrick Ponce 9.34 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
20 Bence Barát 9.43 Hungary German Nationals 2017
20 Oliver Fritz 9.43 Germany Hessen Open 2017
22 Cornelius Dieckmann 9.51 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
22 Michał Pleskowicz 9.51 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.52 United States World Championship 2017
25 Keaton Ellis 9.58 United States SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
26 Jayden McNeill 9.62 Australia World Championship 2017
27 Jabari Nuruddin 9.67 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
28 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.69 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
29 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.70 Brazil FECA Open 2017
30 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 9.72 China Fuzhou Open 2017
30 Mattia Furlan 9.72 Italy Italian Championship 2017
32 Bill Wang 9.77 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
33 Kevin Gerhardt 9.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
34 Reto Bubendorf 9.82 Switzerland SC Cup Final 2017
35 Nicolas Gertner 9.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
36 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.95 Spain World Championship 2017
36 Jeremy Fleischman 9.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
38 Vishantak Srikrishna 9.99 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
39 Shonathon Collins 10.01 United States Southern Championships 2017
40 Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.07 China HDU Open 2017
41 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 10.08 China Nisei Week 2017
42 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 10.12 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
42 Tobias Peter 10.12 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
44 Danny SungIn Park 10.15 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
44 Rushil Dalal 10.15 India SCMU 2017
46 Weston Mizumoto 10.27 United States NW Champs 2017
47 Andrey Che 10.30 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
48 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.32 India SCMU 2017
48 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.32 Thailand THC 2017
50 Dmitry Dergunov 10.37 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
51 Daniel Karnaukh 10.38 United States UPenn Fall 2017
52 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 10.42 China Maoming Open 2017
53 Przemysław Kaleta 10.44 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
54 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
55 Joel Ulin 10.52 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
55 Łukasz Burliga 10.52 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
57 Jonathan Esparaz 10.54 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
58 Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.56 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
59 Kian Mansour 10.58 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
59 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 10.58 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
61 Kieran Dizon 10.60 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
62 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.61 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
63 Hugo Spitz 10.64 France Nancy Open 2017
63 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.64 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
65 Anthony Lafourcade 10.66 France France 2017
65 Kevin Costello III 10.66 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
67 Khairur Rachim 10.67 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
67 Simon Kalhofer 10.67 Germany BKP 2017
69 Nathan Soria 10.68 United States Cerritos Open 2017
70 Andrew Bae 10.69 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
71 Pavel Galaktionov 10.70 Russia SPB Championship 2017
72 David Remolina Amórtegui 10.71 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
72 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.71 Thailand THC 2017
74 Walter Dominguez Giron 10.75 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
75 Artem Ganzha 10.76 Russia To The Moon 2017
75 Marcos Masini 10.76 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
77 Adrian Jorghy 10.77 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
77 Luke Tycksen 10.77 United States NW Champs 2017
77 Thomas Kohann 10.77 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
80 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 10.78 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
81 Dylan Miller 10.80 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
82 Kim Jokinen 10.81 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
83 Amos Nordman 10.82 Finland SPB Championship 2017
84 Dario Roa Sánchez 10.87 Spain Arnold Open 2017
84 Theodore Chow 10.87 Canada World Championship 2017
86 Arnav Arora 10.90 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
86 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 10.90 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
88 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 10.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
88 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 10.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
90 Ulrik Bredland 10.97 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
91 Alexandre Carlier 10.98 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
91 Antonie Paterakis 10.98 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
91 Simon Blanchard 10.98 France FLIP 2017
94 Alexander Yip 10.99 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
95 Elian Beguec 11.01 France World Championship 2017
95 Evan Brown 11.01 United States Heartland Champs 2017
95 Victor Colin 11.01 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
98 Brody Lassner 11.02 United States Heartland Champs 2017
99 Lucas Etter 11.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
99 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 11.03 China ZUST Open 2017
99 Vincent Wong 11.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
102 Eli Parker 11.05 United States Music City Fall 2017
102 Renz Alexander Lumban 11.05 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
104 Daniel Gutierrez 11.07 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
104 Sameer Mahmood 11.07 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
104 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.07 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
107 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.09 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
108 Edward Joute 11.11 India Cubers East India Open 2017
109 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 11.12 Thailand THC 2017
110 Rami Sbahi 11.15 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
111 Hunor Bózsing 11.17 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
111 Yue Jiang (蒋越) 11.17 China Nanjing Spring 2017
113 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 11.18 India Grand Cube Open 2017
114 Morten Arborg 11.19 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
115 Henry Savich 11.20 United States NovaCube 2017
115 Kai Su (苏锴) 11.20 China China Championship 2017
117 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 11.22 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
117 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 11.22 Taiwan China Championship 2017
119 Zailin Ma (马再霖) 11.26 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
120 Dmitry Aniskin 11.27 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
121 Nathaniel Ortega 11.29 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
121 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 11.29 China China Championship 2017
123 Matěj Grohmann 11.30 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
124 Julián García Sánchez 11.36 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
125 Anders Berggren 11.37 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
126 Connor Kempf 11.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
126 Vasco Vasconcelos 11.40 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
128 Kirill Litvinov 11.41 Russia To The Moon 2017
129 Aditya Hari 11.43 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
129 Angel Anampa 11.43 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
129 Salamon Tűzkő 11.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
129 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 11.43 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
133 Isaac Langer 11.44 United States Caltech Winter 2017
134 Aryan Kejriwal 11.45 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
134 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.45 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
136 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 11.46 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
137 Alex Chen 11.48 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017
138 Henri Gerber 11.50 Germany Hessen Open 2017
139 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.52 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
139 Jeff Park 11.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
139 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 11.52 Japan Kansai Open 2017
142 Vitaliy Sheshko 11.54 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
142 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
144 Habin Kim (김하빈) 11.55 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
144 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
144 Simon Westlund 11.55 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
147 Richard Delacoste 11.56 Switzerland Barby Cube 73 2017
147 Sebastiano Tronto 11.56 Italy Italian Championship 2017
149 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 11.57 China Guilin Open 2017
150 Eric Boudreau 11.60 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
151 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.61 China Nanchang Spring 2017
151 Mohammad Reza Karimi (محمد رضا کریمی) 11.61 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
153 Bo Wang (王擘) 11.62 China ZUA Open 2017
154 Michał Marszałek 11.64 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
155 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.65 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
156 Collin Burns 11.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
156 Phillip Lewicki 11.67 United States Michigan 2017
158 Tomas Jankauskas 11.69 Lithuania Riga Open 2017
159 Alexander Eryomin 11.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
159 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.70 China HDU Open 2017
161 Robert Yau 11.71 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
162 Dmitry Dobrjakov 11.73 Russia MPEI Open 2017
163 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 11.74 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
163 Shubham Kumar 11.74 India NCR Open 2017
163 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 11.74 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
166 Nicola Barbaro 11.75 Italy Eretum Open 2017
167 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 11.76 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
168 Philipp Ručka 11.77 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
168 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
170 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.79 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
170 Martin Fronescu 11.79 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
172 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 11.80 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
173 Axel Aronsson 11.81 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
174 Jakub Kipa 11.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
174 Staš Zupanc 11.82 Slovenia Pécs Open 2017
176 Oliver Jenks 11.84 New Zealand LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
176 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.84 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
178 Maciej Czapiewski 11.86 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
179 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 11.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
179 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 11.87 Philippines UCFO 2017
181 Edward Lin 11.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
181 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 11.88 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
183 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 11.89 China Guilin Open 2017
183 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.89 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
185 Blake Thompson 11.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
185 Evan Liu 11.90 United States Crawley Open 2017
185 Kesava Kirupa 11.90 India World Championship 2017
185 Nipun Kisari 11.90 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
189 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.91 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
189 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 11.91 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
191 Nikolaus Lindinger 11.92 Austria Munich Open 2017
191 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.92 China Nanjing Spring 2017
193 Andrew Nathenson 11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
193 Tomoya Firman 11.95 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
195 Cenan Kanik 11.96 Switzerland Barby Cube Automne 2017
195 Mahith Bandi 11.96 United States Wake Up Late 2017
197 Francisco Hamlin 11.97 Argentina Bahrain Open 2017
197 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 11.97 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
199 Ciarán Beahan 11.98 Ireland UK Championship 2017
199 Imants Liepiņš 11.98 Latvia Tartu Open 2017
201 Patrick Hetco 12.00 Germany Munich Open 2017
202 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
203 Hudson Mackay 12.02 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
203 Pedro Roque 12.02 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
205 Ujjawal Pabreja 12.03 India NCR Open 2017
206 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 12.04 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
207 Andy Denney 12.05 United States NW Champs 2017
208 Bautista Bonazzola 12.06 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
208 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 12.06 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
208 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 12.06 Hong Kong All is Well 2017
211 Eric Limeback 12.07 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
211 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07 Poland KKR Open 2017
211 Nick Stanton 12.07 United States Nisei Week 2017
214 Eric Zhao 12.08 United States Southern Championships 2017
214 James Hildreth 12.08 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
216 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 12.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
217 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 12.12 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
218 Pablo Contreras 12.13 France Nancy Open 2017
219 Christopher Olson 12.17 United States Hillcrest Cubing 2017
219 Daniel Wallin 12.17 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
221 Felipe Medel 12.19 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
221 Michael Young 12.19 United States Fresno Fall 2017
223 Callum Hales-Jepp 12.20 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
223 Tommy Kiprillis 12.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
225 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 12.21 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
226 Anthony Brooks 12.25 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
226 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.25 Poland Polish Open 2017
228 Israel Machado Soares 12.26 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
229 Linus Laurén 12.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
230 Andrei dos Santos 12.29 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
230 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.29 Indonesia World Championship 2017
232 Yang Li (李扬) 12.30 China China Championship 2017
233 Kailong Li (李开隆) 12.31 China Nanjing Spring 2017
234 Fabio Schwandt 12.33 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
234 Jonah Crosby 12.33 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
236 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 12.34 Chile SCU Open 2017
236 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 12.34 Malaysia Oakville Limited Fall 2017
236 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 12.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
239 Akash Rupela 12.35 India MathSoc Open 2017
239 Brian Johnson 12.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
241 Phil Yu 12.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
241 Shivam Bansal 12.37 India SCMU 2017
243 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.39 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
243 Thompson Clarke 12.39 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
243 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 12.39 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
246 Derek Tat 12.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
246 Simon Lim (林少秋) 12.41 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
248 Sean Belke 12.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
249 Artem Yashkov 12.43 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
250 Daniel Wannamaker 12.44 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
250 Lukas Pohořelický 12.44 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
252 Alexey Zharikov 12.45 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
252 Mateo Tiul 12.45 United States Lexington Summer 2017
254 Anton Mozola 12.46 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
254 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 12.46 China XPU Open 2017
256 Lucas Wesche 12.47 Germany Munich Open 2017
257 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2017
258 Martin Brath 12.49 Germany Hessen Open 2017
258 Walker Welch 12.49 United States Cubetcha 2017
260 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 12.50 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
261 Johan Thuvesen 12.51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
261 Nathan Chong 12.51 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
263 AJ Kamal 12.52 United States Princeton Fall 2017
263 Parker Trager 12.52 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
263 Ray Bai 12.52 United States Maryland 2017
266 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 12.53 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
266 Tao Yu (喻韬) 12.53 Ireland World Championship 2017
268 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 12.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
269 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.56 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
269 David Serban Enescu 12.56 Romania El Escorial 2017
271 Michel Ye 12.58 France Chelles Open 2017
271 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 12.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
273 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 12.59 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
273 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 12.59 China China Championship 2017
273 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 12.59 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
276 Mattheo de Wit 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
276 Mattias Uvesten 12.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
276 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 12.60 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
279 Gabriel Barrios 12.63 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
280 Nicolás Sánchez 12.64 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
281 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 12.65 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
282 Azhar Virani 12.66 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
282 Hong Seungbin 12.66 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
284 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 12.69 China Wenzhou Open 2017
284 Ilya Zabrodsky 12.69 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
284 Owen de Heer 12.69 Netherlands World Championship 2017
284 Sebastian Weyer 12.69 Germany MCC 2017
288 Fin Thiessen 12.70 Germany Cubelonia 2017
288 Samuel Brenner 12.70 United States Lexington Summer 2017
290 Clément Cherblanc 12.71 France Ticino Open 2017
290 Cormac Crump 12.71 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
290 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 12.71 Peru TCG Spring 2017
290 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 12.71 China China Championship 2017
294 Daryl Tan Hong An 12.72 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
294 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 12.72 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
296 Lance Bastien Loy 12.73 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
297 Lorenzo Mauro 12.74 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
297 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 12.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
299 Farid Mikhailov 12.75 Kazakhstan Muffin Winter 2017
300 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 12.76 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
301 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 12.77 Thailand THC 2017
301 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.77 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2017
303 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.78 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2017
304 Jing Chen (陈憬) 12.79 China Suzhou Open 2017
304 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 12.79 China Jinan Open 2017
306 Ishaan Lal 12.80 United States UPenn Fall 2017
307 Diego Vargas 12.81 Argentina DST Verano 2017
308 Kevin Hays 12.83 United States Atomic Fools 2017
308 Patryk Zawieja 12.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
310 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 12.84 China ZUST Open 2017
310 Mihail Petrochenkov 12.84 Russia SPB Championship 2017
310 Wojciech Barciaga 12.84 Poland Prague Open 2017
313 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 12.85 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
313 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 12.85 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
315 Richard Jay S. Apagar 12.87 Philippines Berkeley Summer 2017
316 Jolo Endona 12.88 Philippines UCFO 2017
316 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.88 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
318 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
318 Wojciech Knott 12.89 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
320 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 12.90 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
320 Jonathan Mauroy 12.90 Belgium World Championship 2017
322 Adam Walker 12.92 United States NW Champs 2017
322 Nejc Ian Čurman 12.92 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
324 Richmond Mico Rigor 12.93 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
325 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.95 China Quanzhou Open 2017
326 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 12.97 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
327 Damián Campos 13.02 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
327 Theo Lyholm 13.02 Denmark World Championship 2017
329 Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський) 13.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
330 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 13.05 Colombia World Championship 2017
330 Zyx Orcine 13.05 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
332 David Arzamastsev 13.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
333 Louis de Mendonça 13.07 United Kingdom London Open 2017
334 David Ludwig 13.08 United States Rocket City 2017
334 Etienne Parent 13.08 France Only Cube Open 2017
334 Pranjal Khan 13.08 Austria Slovakian Cube Day 2017
334 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.08 Poland Belgium Summer Open 2017
338 Olivier Vos 13.09 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
338 Rowe Hessler 13.09 United States NW Champs 2017
340 Vladislav Kozhin 13.10 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
341 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 13.11 China Jinan Open 2017
342 Allen John 13.12 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
343 Harry Savage 13.14 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
343 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 13.14 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
345 Brian Nguyen 13.15 United States Caltech Winter 2017
345 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 13.15 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
347 Alix Jack 13.16 France FLIP 2017
348 Deven Nadudvari 13.17 United States Nisei Week 2017
349 Omkar Chavan 13.18 India SCMU 2017
350 Sebastian Werb 13.20 Germany London Open 2017
350 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 13.20 Singapore Tangerang Open 2017
352 Andy Huang 13.21 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
353 Henry Helmuth 13.22 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
353 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 13.22 Republic of Korea Skillcon 2017
355 Fubo Wang (王富博) 13.23 China Weihai Open 2017
355 Paul Mahvi 13.23 United States London Open 2017
355 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 13.23 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
358 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 13.24 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
358 Nathanael Tung Wei An 13.24 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
360 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 13.25 China Shanghai Spring 2017
361 Hunor Mogyorósi 13.26 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
361 Jan Zych 13.26 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
361 Juan Pablo Huanqui 13.26 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
361 Philipp Roth 13.26 Germany MCC 2017
365 David Lin 13.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
365 Ray Vince Ong 13.28 Canada Pickering 2017
365 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.28 Japan Yokohama 2017
368 Sihan Jiao (焦思涵) 13.29 China Jinan Open 2017
369 Bernardo Torres 13.30 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
369 David Vujasić 13.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
369 Vijay Kishore 13.30 India Quark 2017
372 Dániel Varga 13.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2017
372 Ricky Meiler 13.31 Germany Munich Open 2017
372 Sergey Lahno 13.31 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
375 Lukas Shelley 13.32 Denmark HDU Open 2017
375 Oliver Du (杜海川) 13.32 China Wuxi Open 2017
377 Alexander Botz 13.33 Germany PSKubing 2017
377 Tiancheng Qi (戚天成) 13.33 China China Championship 2017
379 Kunaal Parekh 13.34 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
380 Michael Gottlieb 13.35 United States New York City Winter 2017
381 Hendry Cahyadi 13.36 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
381 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 13.36 Brazil Poa Open 2017
383 César Abraham Briones Arreola 13.37 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
383 Mukund Karthik 13.37 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2017
385 Artur Kristof 13.38 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
385 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.38 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
387 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 13.39 China Wenzhou Open 2017
388 Christopher Chi 13.40 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
388 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 13.40 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
388 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 13.40 Taiwan All is Well 2017
388 Isaac Wong Chang Man 13.40 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
388 Toni Beljo 13.40 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
388 Yu Li (李昱) 13.40 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
394 Harsh Arvind Shelwatkar 13.41 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
395 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 13.42 Venezuela LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
395 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.42 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
397 Leo Min-Bedford 13.43 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
398 Ádám Barta 13.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
398 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 13.44 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
400 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 13.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
401 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.46 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
401 Samuel Ignacio Rozo Alvarez 13.46 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
403 Andrey Seleznev 13.47 Russia To The Moon 2017
404 Edward Vakula 13.48 United States Music City Fall 2017
404 James Olarte 13.48 United States Florida Spring Qualifier 2017
404 Mitchell Lane 13.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
404 Valentin Ardaillon 13.48 France Only Cube Open 2017
404 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 13.48 China Changshu Open 2017
409 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 13.49 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
409 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 13.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
409 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 13.49 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
409 Pranav Jain 13.49 India Emirates Open 2017
409 Taosif Amin Sahil 13.49 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
414 Christian König 13.51 Germany PSKubing 2017
414 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 13.51 Mongolia Xi'an New Year 2017
416 Benjamin Christie 13.52 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
416 Breandan Vallance 13.52 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
416 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 13.52 China XPU Open 2017
419 José Garrido 13.53 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
419 Roger Lightbody III 13.53 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
421 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 13.54 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
421 Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی) 13.54 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
423 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 13.55 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
423 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 13.55 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
423 Anton Shcherbakov 13.55 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
423 Joshua Broderick Phillips 13.55 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
423 Tomek Bogdanik 13.55 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
428 Auel Yakubu 13.56 Germany MCC 2017
428 Changshuo Zhang (张畅铄) 13.56 China China Championship 2017
428 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 13.56 Russia To The Moon 2017
431 Bernard Solomon 13.57 United Kingdom London Open 2017
431 Calvin Sall 13.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
431 Cheng-Ru Yang 13.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
431 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 13.57 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
435 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 13.58 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
435 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 13.58 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
435 Rafał Waryszak 13.58 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
438 Carter Kucala 13.59 United States Fargo Fall 2017
438 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 13.59 Brazil Villa Open 2017
438 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.59 China World Championship 2017
441 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 13.60 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
442 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 13.61 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
442 Alberto Masó Molina 13.61 Spain World Championship 2017
442 Jure Gregorc 13.61 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
442 Marco Vorländer 13.61 Germany World Championship 2017
442 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 13.61 Republic of Korea Bulldog Cubing 2017
447 Dan Pastushkov 13.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
448 Alexis Fedeler 13.63 Germany Hessen Open 2017
448 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 13.63 Japan Tribox Open Winter 2017
450 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 13.64 Japan Yokohama 2017
450 Moses San Pascual 13.64 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
452 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 13.65 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
452 Thiago Rivas 13.65 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
452 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 13.65 China China Championship 2017
452 Yubang Liu (刘宇邦) 13.65 China GDSY Open 2017
456 Ryan Jew 13.66 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
456 Szymon Malinowski 13.66 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
458 Anish Rajesh 13.68 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
458 Erick Tian 13.68 Canada TJHSST Fall 2017
458 John Brechon 13.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
458 Nathaniel Berg 13.68 Sweden Danish Open 2017
462 Charl Jovan Borromeo 13.69 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
463 Alessandro Nicolì 13.71 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
463 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 13.71 India SSN Cube Open 2017
465 Andre Febriato Jonathan 13.72 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
466 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 13.74 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
466 Chun Wei (魏淳) 13.74 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
468 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 13.75 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
468 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 13.75 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
470 Arthur Garcin 13.76 France Champagne Open 2017
470 Huai Huang (黄怀) 13.76 China Nanning Open 2017
470 Jan Bentlage 13.76 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
470 Stanley Chapel 13.76 United States Glass City 2017
470 Tyler Robinson 13.76 United States Cubetcha 2017
475 An Le 13.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
475 Andrew Park 13.77 United States Maryland 2017
475 Faris Adilah Zakaria 13.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
475 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 13.77 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
479 Pessi Ansaranta 13.78 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
480 An Hu (胡安) 13.79 China China Championship 2017
480 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 13.79 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
482 David Woner 13.80 United States KCubing Fall 2017
482 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 13.80 Japan Japan Open 2017
482 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 13.80 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
482 Muhtasim Al Farabi 13.80 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
482 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 13.80 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
482 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 13.80 China Zhanjiang Open 2017
488 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 13.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
488 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
490 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 13.82 Japan Yokohama 2017
491 Albin Sten 13.84 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
491 Aryan Chhabra 13.84 India Indian Nationals 2017
491 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 13.84 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
491 Graelen Wood 13.84 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
491 Mo Ji (季默) 13.84 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
491 Rifa Octavian Himawan 13.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
491 Ryan Driscoll 13.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
491 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 13.84 China Ningxia Open 2017
499 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.86 Malaysia Supreme South Open 2017
499 Leon Schmidtchen 13.86 Germany MCC 2017
499 Will Newhoff 13.86 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
502 Daniel Vædele Egdal 13.87 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
502 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 13.87 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
502 Micah Morrison 13.87 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
502 Xiran Chen (陈袭然) 13.87 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
506 Róbert Maróti 13.88 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
506 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 13.88 China Jinan Open 2017
508 Devin Corr-Robinett 13.89 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
508 Michał Wojcieszek 13.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
508 Nieh Zee Ernn Ryan 13.89 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
508 Vishnu Jayan 13.89 India Cubing Kerala Alappey Open 2017
512 Maverick Sua 13.90 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
512 Ramble Tandar 13.90 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
514 Fyodor Ivanov 13.91 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
514 Pavel Yushkevich 13.91 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
514 Sidharth Thachilath Sudheer 13.91 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
517 Jared Stinson 13.92 United States Music City Fall 2017
518 Jake Klassen 13.93 Canada Longhorn Cube Day 2017
519 Qingxuan Wu (吴青轩) 13.94 China GDSY Open 2017
520 Reinier Schippers 13.95 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
521 Cesar Eliuth Macias Juarez 13.96 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
521 Harris Chan 13.96 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
521 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 13.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
524 Kunal Oak 13.97 India MathSoc Open 2017
524 Le Huu Anh Tu 13.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
526 Avshalom Sharavani 13.98 Israel Israel Championship 2017
526 Facundo Finola 13.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
526 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.98 Argentina Sanlo 2017
526 Tomáš Nguyen 13.98 Vietnam Prague Open 2017
526 Tommaso Raposio 13.98 Italy Verona Open 2017
526 William Tao 13.98 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
526 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 13.98 China Wuxi Open 2017
533 Enzo Mattos 13.99 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
534 Georgy Vershinin 14.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
534 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 14.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
536 Afonso Carapeto 14.01 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
536 Ilya Nazarov 14.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
536 Jack Cai 14.01 Australia World Championship 2017
536 Ojas Nimaje 14.01 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
540 Eli Hawkins 14.02 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
540 Tanish Saxena 14.02 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
542 Victor Medeiros Rebouças 14.03 Brazil Natal Open 2017
542 Ziwen Tao (陶子文) 14.03 China GDSY Open 2017
544 Nolan Wood 14.04 United States Glass City 2017
544 Robin Tschümperlin 14.04 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
544 Zhi Li (李志) 14.04 China Jinan Open 2017
547 David Pearce 14.05 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
547 Justin John Navarro 14.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
549 Phillip Espinoza 14.06 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
549 Tiannan Wang (王天南) 14.06 China Wuxi Open 2017
551 Arvind Tatiparti 14.07 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
551 Jinghan Zhang (张璟涵) 14.07 China China Championship 2017
551 Justin He 14.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
554 Zheng Lin (林铮) 14.08 China TKK Open 2017
555 Alexander Lau 14.10 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
555 Jingweichi Chen (陈经纬赤) 14.10 China Fuzhou Open 2017
555 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
558 Wilhelm Kilders 14.11 Germany PSKubing 2017
559 Jose Carlos García Vélez 14.12 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
559 Louie Jay Quibote 14.12 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
561 Andy Smith 14.13 United States World Championship 2017
562 Andreas Pohl 14.14 Germany BKP 2017
562 Emil Pawelczyk 14.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
562 Haiyang Huang (黄海洋) 14.14 China Maoming Open 2017
562 Rodrigo Ugarte 14.14 Bolivia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
566 Erik Akkersdijk 14.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
566 Johan Athial 14.15 United States Classic City Summer 2017
568 Agustín Bernasconi 14.16 Argentina Sanlo 2017
568 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.16 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
568 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 14.16 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
568 Fernando Palacios Morales 14.16 Chile Open La Florida 2017
568 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 14.16 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
568 Leandro Abarca 14.16 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
568 Max Wang 14.16 Canada Pickering 2017
575 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 14.17 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
576 Clark Cheng 14.18 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
577 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.19 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
577 Matias Ripoll 14.19 Argentina Sanlo 2017
577 Nicholas Daneshvari 14.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
577 Rizki Akbari Utama 14.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
577 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 14.19 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
582 Bipul Mahat 14.20 Nepal Cube Jatra 2017
583 Leyner Jamauca 14.21 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
583 Sean Hartman 14.21 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
583 Yeon Ha Jo 14.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
583 Yongting You (尤永庭) 14.21 China China Championship 2017
587 Ji Won Yang 14.22 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
587 Jianan Wang (王佳楠) 14.22 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
587 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 14.22 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
590 Alejandro Isaza 14.23 Colombia World Championship 2017
590 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14.23 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
590 Wonder Dygico 14.23 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
593 Haojun Qin (秦浩钧) 14.24 China China Championship 2017
593 Ricardo Lutchman 14.24 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
593 Tommy Szeliga 14.24 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
596 Balázs Bernát 14.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
596 Michał Halczuk 14.25 Poland Staszic Open 2017
596 Samuel Chiu 14.25 United States Nisei Week 2017
599 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 14.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
599 Pavel Jelínek 14.26 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
601 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.27 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
601 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 14.27 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
601 Luigi Soriano 14.27 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
601 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.27 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
605 Christopher Yen 14.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
605 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 14.28 Thailand THC 2017
607 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 14.29 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
607 Robert Antal 14.29 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
607 Valentin Hoffmann 14.29 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
610 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 14.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
610 Zixi Yan (严子希) 14.31 China Dalian Winter 2017
612 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 14.32 China Chengdu Open 2017
612 Shantanu Awale 14.32 India SCMU 2017
614 Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰) 14.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
614 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 14.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
614 Shuoran Li (李硕然) 14.33 China China Championship 2017
614 Zachary Friedman 14.33 United States MCC Alpha 2017
618 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 14.34 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
618 Christian Goñi 14.34 Uruguay Instituto Nacional Open 2017
618 Diego Iglesias Godoy 14.34 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
618 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 14.34 Indonesia BKP 2017
618 Oleg Martynov 14.34 Russia Ural Open 2017
623 Mika Smulders 14.35 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
624 Steven Wang 14.36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
624 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 14.36 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
624 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 14.36 China Xi'an New Year 2017
627 Santiago Baso 14.37 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
627 Willian Dias 14.37 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
627 Yuanming Liu (刘元铭) 14.37 China Coconut Island Open 2017
630 Benjamin Wei 14.38 United States Maryland 2017
630 Mark Allen Baruc 14.38 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
632 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 14.40 Chile Open La Florida 2017
632 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 14.40 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
634 Luke Burong 14.41 Australia Perth Winter 2017
634 Russell Roberts 14.41 United States Dixon Winter 2017
634 Samuel Simko 14.41 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
637 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 14.42 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
637 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 14.42 China China Championship 2017
639 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 14.44 China Berkeley Summer 2017
639 Niko Ronkainen 14.44 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
641 Derek Hsieh 14.45 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
641 Lucas Déglise 14.45 France Toulon Open 2017
643 Jeremy Geels 14.46 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
643 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 14.46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
645 Daniel Guardado Cabral 14.47 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
645 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 14.47 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
645 Eyüp Erbeyin 14.47 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
645 Jefferson Yalung 14.47 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017
645 Zhicheng Feng (冯志成) 14.47 China Shenzhen Open 2017
650 Sergey Chirin 14.48 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
651 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 14.49 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
651 Brandon Delacruz 14.49 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
651 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 14.49 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
654 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 14.50 China Shenzhen Open 2017
654 Léo Bailly 14.50 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
654 Shubham Dubey 14.50 India NCR Open 2017
654 Siah Yee Long 14.50 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
654 Tijmen van der Ree 14.50 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
659 Artyom Martirosov 14.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
659 Min-Je Song (송민제) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
659 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 14.51 Brazil III ETEC Jacareí 2017
662 Nathaniel Khalinsky 14.52 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
663 Henry Hideki Goya 14.53 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
663 Leo Borromeo 14.53 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
663 Tyler Halgren 14.53 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
666 Adhemar Mizushima 14.54 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
666 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 14.54 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
666 Manuel Bühler 14.54 Switzerland Altasierra 2017
669 Amod Mathur 14.55 India Maryland 2017
669 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 14.55 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
669 Mantas Sidabras 14.55 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2017
669 Vladislavs Baranovs 14.55 Latvia Sigulda Open 2017
669 Vojtěch Kundera 14.55 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2017
674 Juan Esteban Garzón López 14.57 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
674 Wenjie Zhu (朱文杰) 14.57 China Wenzhou Open 2017
676 Rodolfo Alejandro Escobar Ortiz 14.58 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
677 Andrés Arturo Díaz Valdez 14.59 Ecuador Imbabura Open 2017
677 Chang-You Peng (彭長釉) 14.59 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
677 Louis Oulès 14.59 France Nancy Open 2017
677 Massimiliano Iovane 14.59 Italy Italian Open 2017
681 Aamir Saifee 14.60 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
681 Erik Shakirov 14.60 Russia Udmurtia Open 2017
681 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 14.60 China Weihai Open 2017
681 Justin Lin 14.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
681 Zengchu Wu (吴增初) 14.60 China GDSY Open 2017
686 Dylan Wang 14.61 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
686 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 14.61 China Shenzhen Open 2017
688 Ethan Davis 14.62 United States Atomic Fools 2017
688 Jason Bilgrei 14.62 United States Lexington Summer 2017
690 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
691 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 14.64 China Huaibei Open 2017
691 Chew Yun Sheng 14.64 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
691 Zach Goldman 14.64 United States Lexington Summer 2017
694 Moez Boussarsar 14.66 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
694 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 14.66 China XPU Open 2017
696 Eric Yang 14.67 United States UCSD Summer 2017
696 Linus Buck 14.67 Germany Hessen Open 2017
696 Mariano D'Imperio 14.67 Italy Italian Championship 2017
696 Suchakree Ladavarn (สุชาครีย์ ลดาวรรษ์) 14.67 Thailand THC 2017
700 Jason Gong 14.68 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
700 Ticiano Vilardi 14.68 Argentina Sanlo 2017
702 Alexey Polyashov 14.69 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
702 Alwin Rölz 14.69 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
702 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 14.69 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
702 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 14.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
706 Joe Ewbank 14.70 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
706 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 14.70 China China Championship 2017
708 Henrik Buus Aagaard 14.71 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
708 Kennan LeJeune 14.71 United States Swiss Open 2017
710 Brandon Nunez 14.72 United States Liberty Science 2017
710 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 14.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
712 Konstantinos Paraskevopoulos 14.73 Greece Cyprus Cube Fest 2017
712 Shane Grogan 14.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
712 Tyler Howlett 14.73 United States Reno Fall 2017
715 Alonzo Escobedo 14.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
715 Richard Sallo 14.74 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
715 Roy Tamir 14.74 Israel Israel Championship 2017
718 Jerome Lam 14.75 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
719 Biyuan Chen 14.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
719 Gustav Wälivaara 14.76 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
719 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 14.76 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
719 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 14.76 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
723 Antonio López 14.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
723 Nitin Subramanian 14.78 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
723 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 14.78 Republic of Korea Yokohama 2017
726 Faiyaz Ahamed Fazil 14.79 India Indian Nationals 2017
726 Vladimir Korovin 14.79 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
728 Alex Johnson 14.80 United States SacCubing I 2017
729 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 14.81 China Taiyuan Open 2017
730 Arjun Paranthaman 14.82 United States ICC 2017
730 Johan Svensson 14.82 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
730 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 14.82 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
730 Levi Edler 14.82 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
734 Cristian Huamaní 14.83 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
734 Ramiro Mendez 14.83 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
734 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 14.83 China GDSY Open 2017
737 Muhammad Badruddin 14.84 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
737 Rémi Esturoune 14.84 France Champagne Open 2017
737 Sameer Aggarwal 14.84 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
740 Ben Marlin 14.85 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
740 George Scholey 14.85 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
740 Jeriel James Thomas 14.85 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
740 Victor Sanchez Redondo 14.85 Spain Camarma Open 2017
744 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 14.86 China Zhuhai Open 2017
745 Caio Hideaki Sato 14.87 Brazil Poa Open 2017
745 Eric Hess 14.87 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
745 Germán Venturino 14.87 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
745 Yap Jia Yang 14.87 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
749 Hang Li (李航) 14.89 China China Championship 2017
749 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 14.89 China Yunnan Open 2017
749 Micki Kanaiya Harning 14.89 Denmark Danish Open 2017
752 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 14.90 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
752 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 14.90 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
752 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 14.90 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
752 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 14.90 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
756 Adinath Durugkar 14.91 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
757 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 14.92 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
758 Carlos Carneros Torner 14.93 Spain Arnold Open 2017
758 Daan Baartmans 14.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
760 Luke Van Laningham 14.94 United States Rocky Top 2017
761 Bali Catur Pengembara 14.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
761 Chenyang Zhang (张辰旸) 14.95 China China Championship 2017
761 John Carlo Magallon 14.95 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
761 Renato Rivera 14.95 Ecuador Imbabura Open 2017
765 Dan Tran 14.96 United States Cubic Meltdown 2017
765 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 14.96 Thailand THC 2017
765 Pilan Scruggs 14.96 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
765 Will Callan 14.96 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
769 Daniel Cano Salgado 14.97 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
769 Nathaniel Gee 14.97 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
771 Tariq Ali 14.98 United States World Championship 2017
772 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 14.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
773 Angelo Vega Castillo 15.00 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
773 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 15.00 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
773 Paweł Berg 15.00 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
776 Alex Seidler 15.01 United States Cerritos Open 2017
776 Artem Ryabikin 15.01 Russia White City Cubing 2017
776 DongSu Park (박동수) 15.01 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
776 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 15.01 China Nanjing Spring 2017
780 Leon Achata 15.02 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
780 Ryan Yasinko 15.02 Canada Canadian Open 2017
782 Santosh Naranapatty 15.03 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
782 Vyacheslav Dubentzov 15.03 Russia White City Cubing 2017
784 Diego Boasso Vera 15.04 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
784 Hongfei Chen (陈红飞) 15.04 China Nanning Open 2017
784 Theo Mayer 15.04 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
787 Cahya Hariyadi 15.05 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
788 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.06 Thailand THC 2017
788 Gabriel Gaza 15.06 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
788 Ilya Anishchenko 15.06 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
788 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 15.06 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
792 Dávid Balog 15.07 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
792 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 15.07 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
792 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 15.07 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
795 Daniel C. Bedoya 15.08 Bolivia Punata Open 2017
796 Andrew Karbusicky 15.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
796 Jianhua Yin (尹建桦) 15.09 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
796 Jostin Alvarez 15.09 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
796 Sergey Shitov 15.09 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
796 Tanto Prabowo 15.09 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
796 Tomáš Zatroch 15.09 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
802 Marcos Aparicio Caro 15.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
802 Oleg Sechko 15.10 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
802 Riley Woo 15.10 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
805 Francis Wong Jia Yen 15.11 Malaysia College Station Qualifier 2017
806 Diego Meneghetti 15.12 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
806 Gerard McAteer 15.12 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
808 Jedrick Remonde 15.14 Philippines Cubetcha 2017
808 Matthew Shay 15.14 United States Cerritos Open 2017
808 Noah Joiner 15.14 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
808 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 15.14 China ZUST Open 2017
812 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
812 Brooklyn Schmidt 15.15 United States Cerritos Open 2017
812 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15.15 China China Championship 2017
815 Eisa Ahmed 15.16 United States Cubing Knights 2017
815 Jesper Schmidt 15.16 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
817 Marcel Peters 15.17 Germany BKP 2017
818 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 15.18 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
818 Michał Bogdan 15.18 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
818 Ricardo Alexander Bustamante Mercado 15.18 Venezuela LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
818 Tian Chen (陈天) 15.18 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
818 Viljo Elo 15.18 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
823 Dominik Pankros 15.19 Poland Polish Open 2017
823 Quinten Andelhofs 15.19 Belgium Hoogland Open 2017
825 Daniel Chudecki 15.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
825 Ethan Dennis 15.20 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
825 Grégoire Gsell 15.20 France Toulon Open 2017
825 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 15.20 China Zibo Open 2017
829 SeokJun Moon 15.21 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
829 Victor Chenu 15.21 France France 2017
831 Alessandro Fava 15.22 Italy Italian Championship 2017
831 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 15.22 China Wuxi Open 2017
831 Jia Liu (刘佳) 15.22 China Shenyang Spring 2017
831 Stanley Nerkowski IV 15.22 United States St. Boois 2017
835 Charles Koebele 15.23 United States Fargo Fall 2017
835 Gunnar Krig 15.23 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
835 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 15.23 Japan CubingUSA Nationals 2017
838 Eli Jay 15.24 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
838 Mikkel Svartveit 15.24 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
838 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 15.24 Thailand THC 2017
841 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.25 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
841 Daniil Lee 15.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
841 Joshua Beck 15.25 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
841 Ramesh Vidyasagar 15.25 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
845 Daniel Escobar 15.26 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
845 Jiayuan Yang (杨佳源) 15.26 China Zibo Open 2017
845 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 15.26 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
845 Peter Grassard 15.26 France Chouchenn Open 2017
845 Piotr Tokarski 15.26 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
845 Sean Saito 15.26 United States Caltech Winter 2017
845 YuSung An 15.26 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
852 Bryan Li Man Chun (李旻臻) 15.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
852 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 15.27 China Shenyang Spring 2017
852 Fabian Löhle 15.27 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
852 Kirk Nicklaus Manibuy 15.27 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
856 Brandon Lin 15.28 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
856 Giovanny Coronado 15.28 Colombia LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
856 Jonathan Hamstad 15.28 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
856 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 15.28 China Ningxia Open 2017
856 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 15.28 China Nanjing Spring 2017
861 Srish Udayakumar 15.29 United States Maryland 2017
861 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 15.29 China China Championship 2017
861 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 15.29 China Beijing Open 2017
864 Luboš Bartík 15.30 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
864 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 15.30 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
866 Nelson Luiz Joppi Filho 15.31 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
867 Kristóf Veres 15.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
867 Rongfu Fan (范荣孚) 15.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
869 Alessio Giuliano 15.33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
869 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 15.33 China Ningxia Open 2017
869 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 15.33 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
872 Robbie Villarica 15.34 Philippines UCFO 2017
873 Hongyu Zhu (朱泓宇) 15.35 China Chongqing Open 2017
873 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 15.35 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
873 Paarth Chhabra 15.35 India Delhi Open 2017
873 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 15.35 China ZUST Open 2017
877 Mohammad Owais 15.37 Pakistan Wellspring Open 2017
878 Giann Dominic Manalo 15.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
879 Fabian Oleś 15.39 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
879 Jacob Posner 15.39 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
879 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 15.39 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
879 Sergio Torrijos Santano 15.39 Spain Quijote Open 2017
879 Tanzer Balimtas 15.39 United States Maryland 2017
879 Wenqian Zheng (郑文乾) 15.39 China China Championship 2017
885 Emanuel Rheinert 15.40 Germany German Nationals 2017
885 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 15.40 India Drishti Cube Open 2017
887 Ethan Misteri 15.41 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
887 Felipe Rueda Hernández 15.41 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
887 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 15.41 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
887 Jaybee Montecillo 15.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
887 Jianfeng Li (李剑锋) 15.41 China Weihai Open 2017
887 Sumeet Agarwal 15.41 United States College Station Qualifier 2017
893 Paul Sperling 15.42 United States Atomic Fools 2017
893 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 15.42 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
895 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 15.43 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
895 Sherman Alfred Malonzo 15.43 Philippines Cube Ala-eh II 2017
895 Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков) 15.43 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
898 Bruno Vervoort 15.44 Belgium Zuidplas Open 2017
898 Moritz Karl 15.44 Germany Munich Open 2017
900 Uchang Son (손우창) 15.45 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
900 Vlonga Adorian 15.45 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2017
902 Haris Shah 15.46 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
902 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 15.46 Mongolia China Championship 2017
902 Rodrigo Cabezas 15.46 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
902 Ryan Minjun Cho 15.46 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
906 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 15.47 China Wuxi Open 2017
906 Sam O'Brien 15.47 Australia Perth Winter 2017
908 Aria Zolfaghari 15.48 Sweden World Championship 2017
908 Blaž Dobravec 15.48 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
908 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 15.48 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
908 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 15.48 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2017
908 Shubhayan Kabir 15.48 India Indian Nationals 2017
913 Adrián Martínez Macías 15.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
913 Haoxiang Zhao (赵昊翔) 15.50 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
913 Mark Nie 15.50 Canada World Championship 2017
913 Paul Becsi 15.50 Romania Botosani Rubik Open 2017
913 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 15.50 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
918 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 15.51 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
918 Jhon Romulo Sedano Rojas 15.51 Peru Rubik Junin 2017
918 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 15.51 China QUALberta 2017
918 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 15.51 China Wenzhou Open 2017
922 Bryan Eng 15.52 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
922 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.52 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
924 Finn Ickler 15.53 Germany Peterborough Open 2017
924 Kian Barry 15.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
926 Bo Yu (庾博) 15.54 China Guilin Open 2017
926 Corey Sakowski 15.54 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
926 Fabian Alberti Maldonado 15.54 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
926 Jung Junhyuk 15.54 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
930 Benjamin Kyle 15.55 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
930 Edgar Elevado Jr. 15.55 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
930 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 15.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
933 Edoardo Disarò 15.56 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
933 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 15.56 Japan Kansai Open 2017
935 Bhavya Goyal 15.57 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
935 Fyodor Borisov 15.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
935 Jack Engledow 15.57 United States Music City Fall 2017
935 Kacper Gałczyk 15.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
935 Kari Hyttinen 15.57 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
935 Marcus Kamen 15.57 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
935 Mateusz Śliż 15.57 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
942 Connor Brandt 15.59 United States Glass City 2017
942 Javier Rangel 15.59 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
944 Clément Boyer 15.60 France World Championship 2017
944 Daniel Chan 15.60 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
944 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 15.60 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
944 Lê Quốc Khánh 15.60 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
948 Jules Desjardin 15.61 France UK Championship 2017
948 Michał Sikora 15.61 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2017
948 Panos Gkotsis 15.61 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
951 Theo Iván Goluboff 15.62 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
951 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 15.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
953 Haolan He (何浩澜) 15.63 China Chongqing Open 2017
953 James Molloy 15.63 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
953 Khairur Rachman 15.63 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
956 Cameron Stollery 15.64 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
956 Tommy Cherry 15.64 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
958 Ruben Grobler 15.65 South Africa Speedcubes Joburg 2017
959 Connor Wilden 15.66 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
959 Daniel Janzon 15.66 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
959 Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی) 15.66 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
959 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 15.66 China TKK Open 2017
963 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 15.67 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
963 Lin Lai (赖林) 15.67 China Quanzhou Open 2017
963 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 15.67 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
966 Timur Kakhanovich 15.68 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
967 Penghao Wang (王蓬皓) 15.69 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
967 Stephen Zhu 15.69 China Nisei Week 2017
967 Ziyang Xu (徐子洋) 15.69 China Ningxia Open 2017
970 Christian Smedegaard 15.71 Denmark Danish Open 2017
970 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 15.71 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
970 Witold Sołtysik 15.71 Poland Polish Open 2017
973 Kevin Ruiz 15.72 Venezuela LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
974 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 15.73 Japan Yokohama 2017
975 Daniel De Vera 15.74 United States Nisei Week 2017
975 Sergey Wolferts 15.74 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
977 Alejandro Romero 15.75 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
977 Bence János Csuti 15.75 Hungary Slovakian Cube Day 2017
979 Dalibor Mrška 15.76 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
979 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 15.76 China Xi'an New Year 2017
979 Jasper Baguio 15.76 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
979 Melwin Andersson 15.76 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
979 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 15.76 China Suzhou Open 2017
979 Rasmus Andersson 15.76 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
985 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 15.77 China Beijing Open 2017
985 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 15.77 Canada Singapore Open 2017
985 Israel Fraga da Silva 15.77 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
988 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 15.78 Peru Speedsolving Pucallpa 2017
988 Dylan Rhee 15.78 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
988 Paris Dorn 15.78 Canada Korean Championship 2017
988 Rex Zaldy Aytona 15.78 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
992 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 15.79 Iran Iran Open 2017
992 Rithvik Ganesh 15.79 India APJ BLD Open 2017
992 Will Gurnett 15.79 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
992 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 15.79 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
996 Hao Du (杜昊) 15.80 China Taiyuan Open 2017
996 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 15.80 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
996 Vladislav Markov 15.80 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
996 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 15.80 China Jinan Open 2017
996 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 15.80 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017