Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 8.30 France Sens Open 2019
2 Tiffany Chien 9.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
3 Magdalena Pabisz 10.55 Poland LLS V Final 2019
4 Eva Kato 10.86 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
5 Heidi Chan 11.67 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
6 Livia Kleiner 11.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
7 Celine Tran 11.83 Norway VI QB'er 2019
8 Caitlin Hutnyk 12.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
9 Lauren Phung 12.17 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 12.20 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
11 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 12.34 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
12 Emily Wang 12.38 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2017
13 Kymberlyn Calderon 12.43 United States Liberty Science 2018
14 Laura Holzhauer 12.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
15 Katie Hull 12.58 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
16 Yihan Cai (蔡依函) 12.61 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
17 Sarina Wang 12.78 New Zealand Surf Coast Cubing 2019
18 Maya Engel 12.86 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
19 Chloé Demuynck 12.97 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
20 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 13.05 China Nanchang Winter 2015
21 Alison Meador 13.06 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
22 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 13.14 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
23 Wei Wei (韦薇) 13.32 China Nanjing Spring 2017
24 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 13.35 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
25 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 13.41 China Dalian Spring 2019
26 Carter Audet Marrero 13.52 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
26 Irina Drobitjko 13.52 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
26 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
29 Shan He (何珊) 13.57 China Asian Championship 2016
30 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.62 China Shantou Open 2017
31 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 13.65 China MCC Beta 2016
32 Lacey Dilworth 13.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
33 Sophie Chan 13.78 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
34 Xingying Wu (伍星瑛) 13.83 China Shenzhen Open 2018
35 Patricia Li 14.02 United States MIT Fall 2011
36 Kailani Luu 14.08 Canada Solved Central Alberta 2019
37 Emna Boughizane 14.23 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
38 Dana Yi 14.57 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
39 Sophia Burian 14.68 Germany Kansai Open 2019
40 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 14.69 China Yunnan Open 2019
41 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 14.83 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
42 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 14.84 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
42 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 14.84 China Xuchang Open 2017
44 Maggie Clark 14.91 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
45 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
46 Denielle Faith Bicbic 15.08 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
47 Lucinda Zhou 15.09 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
48 Maggie Jordan 15.16 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
49 Winda Wardani 15.26 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
50 Hyun-Seo Oh 15.38 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
51 Melissa Su 15.43 United States Heartland Champs 2018
52 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 15.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Marie Vincent 15.54 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
54 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 15.57 China Shantou Open 2017
55 Janelle Tin 15.58 United States Puget Sound Open 2015
56 Suzane Coelho 15.67 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
57 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 15.76 China China Championship 2017
58 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 15.82 China Ezhou Open 2019
59 Katie Davies 15.85 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
60 Kira-Lysan Meyer 15.91 Germany German Nationals 2017
61 Esra Mehmedova 15.92 Bulgaria Constanta Summer Open 2019
62 Nevign Angelique Besas 15.96 Philippines Mactan Speedcubing Open 2019
63 Sydney Weaver 16.03 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
64 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 16.04 China Dongguan Open 2018
65 Carolina Guidetti 16.07 Italy Romagna Open 2019
66 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 16.09 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
67 Nela Sendlerová 16.13 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
68 Ilona Ansel 16.16 France France 2018
69 Alba Klein Murcia 16.19 Germany Munich Open 2019
70 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 16.22 Republic of Korea CWR Winter 2018
71 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 16.23 China Guiyang Open 2019
72 Caterina Pali 16.26 Italy Almost Rome Open 2017
73 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 16.27 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
73 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 16.27 China China Championship 2019
75 Suzanna Sharpless 16.31 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
76 Alese Devin 16.41 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
77 Clara Lafourcade 16.48 France Paris Open 2019
78 Samantha Raskind 16.53 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
79 Yeo Jia Qi 16.54 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
80 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 16.60 China Shenzhen Open 2018
81 Lian Tao (陶立安) 16.62 China Dongguan Open 2018
82 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 16.68 China Dalian Winter 2017
83 Darya Belonogova 16.70 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
84 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 16.72 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
85 Kalina Brzezińska 16.74 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
86 Romina Peretti 16.78 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
87 Leah Shefferman 16.79 United States Liberty Science 2018
88 Fanny Pousset 16.81 France Breda Open 2019
89 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 16.87 China China Championship 2018
90 Christine Brychcy 16.91 Germany MCC 2017
91 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 16.92 China Lishui University Open 2018
92 Annika Stein 17.10 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2019
93 Astrid Lacotte 17.12 France Barby Cube 2019
93 Haining Wang (王海宁) 17.12 China Beijing Winter 2019
95 Maya Maghiar 17.13 Romania Timisoara West Side Open 2019
96 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 17.44 China Nanchang Open 2019
97 Rory Dasher 17.51 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
98 Jasmine Mapatac 17.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
99 Darja Makurina 17.67 Latvia Selandia Open 2016
100 Allison Li 17.76 United States US Nationals 2016
101 Amelie Dieterich 17.77 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
102 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 17.85 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
103 Gabrielle Morasse 17.87 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
104 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 17.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
105 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 17.91 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
106 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 18.00 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
107 Boying Li (李博莹) 18.01 China Linfen Open 2019
108 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 18.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
109 Suzanne Tyler 18.06 United States Southeast Championship 2019
110 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 18.10 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019
110 Michaela Švecová 18.10 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
112 Irene Pinto 18.19 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
113 Kyria Sztainbok 18.28 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
114 Anaëlle Msaidie 18.29 France Savoie Open 2019
115 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 18.38 China Guilin Open 2017
116 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 18.41 Spain Getafe Open 2015
117 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 18.42 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
118 Laura Mellier 18.44 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
119 Jorry Hines Hubahib 18.46 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
119 Yongshan Wu (伍泳珊) 18.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
121 Zeynep Sevde Kara 18.47 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
122 Pauline Clémenceau 18.48 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
123 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 18.49 China China Championship 2018
124 Jenny Banh 18.50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
125 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 18.57 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
126 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 18.65 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
127 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 18.66 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
128 Ana Burguez 18.72 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2018
128 Nuoyan Shen (沈诺言) 18.72 China Shanghai Open 2019
130 Breanna LaGere 18.74 United States Reno Winter 2019
130 Maggie Jakopac 18.74 United States Elk Cubing 2018
132 Ruishi Lei (雷睿诗) 18.76 China Nanning Open 2018
133 Elaine Wang 18.82 United States Beijing Summer 2018
133 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 18.82 Chile Serena Open 2019
135 Precious Angel Esquilla 18.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
136 Lim Zi Way 19.03 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
136 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 19.03 China Beijing Winter 2019
138 Monika Gondorowicz 19.06 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
139 Emilie Parent 19.09 France Belgian Easter 2018
140 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 19.13 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
141 Alyssa Belle Yu 19.14 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
142 Jiayu Li (李佳羽) 19.17 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
142 Yang Tang (汤阳) 19.17 China Nanjing Spring 2015
144 Liang Chen (陈靓) 19.20 China Suzhou Open 2016
145 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 19.22 China Nanjing Winter 2010
146 Yuqi Fu (傅钰淇) 19.27 China Longyan Open 2019
147 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 19.28 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
148 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 19.29 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
149 Alyssa Bernardo 19.30 United States Bayou Bash 2018
150 Dagne Poveda 19.32 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
150 Sarah Fluck 19.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
152 Anshu Chennuru 19.34 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
153 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 19.37 China Wuxi Open 2017
154 Anna L. Halsdorf 19.39 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
155 Isabella Corona 19.43 United States Irvine Winter 2018
156 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 19.49 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
157 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 19.51 Spain Andorra 2019
157 Tonia Kowalczyk 19.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
159 Xinjie Lin (林欣婕) 19.55 China Chengdu Open 2017
160 Azizah Nur Hayati 19.56 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
161 Wendy Yeung Ching Tung (楊清彤) 19.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
162 Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 19.72 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
162 Tiffany Choi 19.72 United States Caltech Fall 2013
164 Julianna Bennett 19.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
164 Sesi Cadmus 19.74 United States Canadian Open 2015
166 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.75 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
167 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 19.78 China Beijing Open 2018
168 Natalia Sosa 19.79 Guatemala IGA 2019
169 Atalía Wachtendorff 19.81 Chile LGA Open 2018
170 Juliane Kiehn 19.91 Germany Cubelonia 2017
171 Oliwia Jaworska 20.01 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
172 Katherine Aguilar 20.05 Guatemala IGA 2019
173 Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 20.12 Japan Japan Championship 2018
174 Liliya Kamaltdinova 20.17 Russia Ural Open 2014
175 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 20.18 Taiwan Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
176 Hanying Feng (冯函颖) 20.27 China Xi'an Open 2018
176 Lee Zhen Wei 20.27 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
178 Sarah Budiman 20.29 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
179 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 20.36 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
180 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 20.38 Spain Alicante Open 2019
181 Lakshimi Rajaram 20.42 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
182 Sarah Strong 20.43 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
183 Patrycja Michalska 20.49 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
183 Xiurun Wang (王秀润) 20.49 China Xiamen Open 2019
185 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 20.66 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
186 Sarah Young 20.68 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
187 Jennifer Schmidt 20.70 Germany German Open 2018
188 Fitri Nurul Ain 20.81 Brunei Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
189 Tamar Dolenjishvili 20.83 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
190 Liwen Xu (许力文) 20.88 China Tianjin Open 2016
191 Jess Mitchell 20.90 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
192 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 20.96 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
193 Ekaterina Makhova 21.04 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
193 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 21.04 China Wuxi Open 2017
195 Elizaveta Ermolkina 21.17 Russia Estonian Open 2019
196 Bea García Rutea 21.27 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
197 Avani Sood 21.28 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
198 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 21.37 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
199 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 21.38 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
200 Hannah Minas 21.44 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
201 Oksana Tyvodar 21.48 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
202 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 21.49 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
203 Lia Sobel 21.50 Israel PSKubing 2016
204 Miranda Manning 21.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
205 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 21.52 China Xi'an Open 2018
206 Ming Zhou (周铭) 21.57 China Nanning Open 2018
207 Laura Ohrndorf 21.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
208 Nora Christ 21.67 Germany ABHC 2018
209 Melody Hung 21.68 Canada National Capital 2013
210 Anastasia Gubanova 21.71 Russia Luga Open 2019
210 Yeeun Park (박예은) 21.71 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
212 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 21.75 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
213 Yiyao Wang (王逸瑶) 21.77 China HDU Open 2017
214 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ 21.79 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
215 Alicen Barowsky 21.81 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
215 Rebecca Carballal 21.81 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
217 Aisling Chan 21.82 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
218 Nicole Cabaya 21.85 Spain Guildford Open 2017
219 Chong Grace 21.86 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
220 Elle Nolan 21.90 United States US Nationals 2016
221 Francesca Magnarelli 21.91 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
222 Kristýna Vaštová 21.94 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2017
223 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 22.10 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
224 Jinyi Ye (叶瑾怡) 22.14 China Xi'an New Year 2017
225 Yana Gribacheva 22.15 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
226 Gwenaëlle Hercher 22.16 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
226 Malwina Szopińska 22.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
228 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 22.18 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
229 Surya Arun 22.22 India SBU Spring 2019
230 Lana Jorich B. Samson 22.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
231 Maryam Khazaie (مریم خزایی) 22.28 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
232 Pia Melloh 22.30 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
233 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 22.39 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
234 Kristin He 22.54 United States CubeIA 2018
235 Friedrun Schauer 22.57 Germany German Open 2019
236 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 22.60 China Shenyang Open 2014
237 Xiaofan Yin (尹晓帆) 22.61 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
238 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 22.67 China Shanghai Spring 2017
238 Lily Dao 22.67 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
238 Silja Rauch 22.67 Germany MCC 2017
241 Alana Chan 22.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
242 Hung Chung Yi (洪仲兒) 22.73 Singapore Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
243 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 22.77 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
244 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 22.83 Colombia Cúbico 2015
245 Sarah Cook 22.84 United States Fargo Fall 2018
246 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 22.89 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
247 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 22.90 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
248 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 22.91 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
249 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 22.92 Chile SCU Open 2017
250 Sumi Lee 22.94 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
251 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 22.95 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
251 Deepshika Narasimhan 22.95 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
253 Ezaldea Carla M. Fernandez 23.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
253 Isabel Casado Cascajo 23.04 Spain CVDB Open 2016
255 Allison Huang 23.11 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
255 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 23.11 China Harbin Open 2014
257 Ryan Bishop 23.13 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
258 Yan Luo (骆彦) 23.20 China ZHBIT Open 2018
259 Chloe Jalijali 23.23 Philippines UBC Open 2019
260 Lisa Rengers 23.25 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
261 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 23.32 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
262 Joanna Hołdakowska 23.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
263 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 23.39 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
264 Jung In An (안정인) 23.44 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
265 Lin Huang (黄琳) 23.48 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
265 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 23.48 China German Open 2019
267 Julianna Murray 23.49 United States Liberty Science 2017
268 Son Seul-Gi 23.57 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
269 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 23.58 China Anyang Open 2019
270 Vianne Chang 23.62 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 23.65 China China Championship 2015
272 Giulia Marrella 23.73 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
273 Faith Vandebrooke 23.74 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
274 Azlysha Azmi 23.80 Malaysia Singapore Open 2012
275 Andrea Thull 23.81 Luxembourg Tirol Open 2019
276 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 23.84 China Hefei Open 2015
277 Tonglin Hu (胡桐林) 23.86 China Beijing Winter 2018
278 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 23.87 China China Championship 2018
278 Fei Shi (石飞) 23.87 China Shandong Open 2019
280 Marianna Bondi 23.90 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
280 Sarah Willemart 23.90 Belgium Eindhoven Open 2012
282 Joana Itzel Barreto López 23.91 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
282 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 23.91 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
284 Bianca Jessa Carabio 23.96 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
285 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 23.98 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
286 Siyi He (何思仪) 24.01 China Chongqing Open 2018
287 Shera Mae Manzano 24.04 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2018
288 Guishen Yan (严桂燊) 24.07 China Coconut Island Open 2017
289 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 24.08 China Shantou Open 2018
290 Charley Abcouwer 24.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
291 Kaitlyn Kim 24.10 United States US Nationals 2014
292 Ekaterina Kaneva 24.15 Russia MPEI Open 2019
293 Jenna Gain 24.16 United States San Diego Summer 2019
294 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 24.21 Bolivia Punata Open 2017
295 Aneta Šimůnková 24.23 Czech Republic Munich Open 2019
296 Amelia Krieg 24.27 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
297 Kinga Klonowska 24.29 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019
298 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 24.34 China Dalian Winter 2017
299 Anđela Zečević 24.42 Montenegro Banja Luka Open 2019
300 María José Martínez León 24.53 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
301 Maider Arce 24.56 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
302 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 24.59 China Shenyang Summer 2018
303 Lina Graf 24.65 Germany Cubelonia 2017
304 Xiaowei De (德晓薇) 24.68 China Hefei Open 2016
305 Aryan Kulkarni 24.70 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
306 Lin Hu (胡琳) 24.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
307 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 24.79 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
308 Lauren Skerton 24.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
309 Đỗ Hà Phương 24.84 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
310 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 24.91 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
311 Marie Angela Nasis 24.95 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
312 Olivera Radovanović 25.01 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
313 Kai Yao (姚开) 25.03 China Xiamen Open 2011
314 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 25.14 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
315 Lilyn Ma 25.15 France Barby Cube 73 2017
316 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 25.17 Russia MPEI Open 2019
317 Aili Asikainen 25.19 Finland Euro 2012
317 Ava Monello 25.19 United States Hudson Valley Summer 2019
317 Jae Goode 25.19 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
317 Zahra Shayestehfar (زهرا شایسته فر) 25.19 Iran Iran Academy 2018
321 Karla Struer Lund 25.22 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
321 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 25.22 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
323 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 25.24 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
324 Laura Freitas Martín 25.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
325 Jaya Keerthi 25.29 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
326 Amaris Tu 25.30 United States Thunder Bay 2019
326 Sandra Devi 25.30 Indonesia Batam Mini Competition 2017
328 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 25.32 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
329 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 25.33 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
330 Eirin Stephanie Santos 25.36 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
331 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 25.41 China Anyang Open 2019
332 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 25.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
333 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 25.43 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
334 Maria Alejandra Ortega 25.45 Colombia Santa Marta Open 2019
335 Carmen Liu 25.51 Suriname Dutch Nationals 2017
335 Congyu Li (李聪宇) 25.51 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
337 CJ Dresdner 25.53 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
338 Sofiya Bondarenko 25.55 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
339 Sara Benavides Mora 25.57 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
340 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 25.63 China Baoji Open 2018
340 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 25.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
342 Tivoni Addison 25.65 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
343 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 25.66 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
344 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 25.67 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
345 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 25.70 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
346 Ekaterina Lebedeva 25.74 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
347 Mehak Zehra 25.76 Pakistan GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
348 Mara Oprea 25.78 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
349 Yeana Kim 25.80 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
350 Neta Socher 25.81 Israel Israel Championship 2017
350 Shelley Chang 25.81 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
352 Ulpan Akhiyatova 25.84 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
353 LaMar Peña Parra 25.86 Colombia Massachusetts Championship 2019
354 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 25.88 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
355 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 25.96 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
356 Tong Jiang (姜桐) 26.00 China Yingkou Open 2011
357 Madisyn Cunningham 26.02 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
358 Rowena Mead 26.11 United Kingdom Nottingham 2013
359 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 26.16 Kazakhstan KSF Semey City 2018
360 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 26.23 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
361 Celia López Martín 26.26 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
362 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 26.27 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
363 Kieli Murray 26.29 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
364 Falinka Preramadinita 26.41 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
365 Alina Fedosenko 26.45 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
366 Anna Buhl Bechmann 26.46 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
366 Lingrui Wang (王伶蕊) 26.46 China Chengdu Winter 2019
368 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 26.50 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
368 Zoé de Moffarts 26.50 Belgium Danish Open 2013
370 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 26.52 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
371 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 26.54 China KMG Spring 2019
372 Maegan Poblacion 26.55 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
372 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 26.55 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
374 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 26.56 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
375 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 26.62 China Yangzhou Open 2016
376 Ana Beatriz M. Tannenbaum 26.67 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
377 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 26.69 China Jieyang Open 2019
378 Annemarie Meyer 26.75 Germany ABC 2018
379 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 26.91 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
380 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 26.94 Taiwan All is Well 2015
381 Isabella Bosia 26.96 Italy Veneto Open 2011
382 Catherine McCarthy 27.00 United States Atomic Fools 2017
383 Angelu Cayanan 27.02 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
384 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 27.03 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
385 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 27.04 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
386 Clotilde Gauthier 27.08 France FLIP 2017
386 Qiongyu Zeng (曾琼玉) 27.08 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
388 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 27.12 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
388 Nicole Wang 27.12 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
390 Karin Ficher 27.13 Israel Israel Championship 2016
391 Anait Akskalyan 27.15 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
392 Alejandra Virgen 27.23 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
392 Phan Thi Thu Trang 27.23 Vietnam Euro 2016
394 Nayarid Villarreal 27.27 Venezuela Andes Open 2016
394 Sophie Davies 27.27 United Kingdom London Open 2017
396 Liliana Leiva 27.28 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
397 Lingfeng Wu (伍凌枫) 27.31 China Meizhou Open 2019
398 Milena Son 27.32 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
399 Natalie Smith 27.33 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
400 Jana Jovanović 27.35 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
401 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
402 Enika Aubrey Maninang 27.39 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
402 Safia Majid 27.39 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
404 Karen Tu 27.40 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
405 Nóra Szepes 27.46 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
406 Ke Li (李可) 27.47 China Guiyang Open 2012
407 Tatiauna Brown 27.48 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
408 Anna Battistini 27.49 Italy Eretum Open 2018
409 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 27.61 China Jinhua Open 2016
410 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 27.67 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
410 So Ri Lee 27.67 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
412 Anna Katreena Montero 27.68 Philippines Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
413 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 27.69 Poland Polish Championship 2016
414 Makayla Madrid 27.70 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
415 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 27.71 China Shenyang Summer 2018
416 Barbara Mavsar 27.73 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
417 Alyssa Bell 27.74 United States Southeast Championship 2019
418 Xun Chen (陈洵) 27.81 China Cross-strait 2016
419 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 27.88 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
420 Brittany Dzoan 27.89 United States Berkeley Spring 2007
421 Louise Darling 27.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
421 Yuan Gao (高源) 27.91 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
423 Amélie Dufour 27.92 France Opal Open 2016
424 Esther Kim (김에스더) 27.93 Republic of Korea Ayase 2019
425 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 28.05 Honduras El Progreso Open 2019
425 Tessa Betschinger 28.05 Germany BW Open 2013
427 Maria Huang 28.12 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
428 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 28.23 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open II 2019
429 Carolina Visentin 28.27 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
430 Lê Hoàng Mỹ Linh 28.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 2011
431 Vanessa Weiß 28.29 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
432 Sara Waniołka 28.32 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
433 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 28.37 United States Brooklyn 2018
434 Eunice S. dela Cruz 28.38 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open III 2018
434 Rachel Feran 28.38 United States UIUC Fall 2019
436 Nur Iffah Binti Mohd Shahrizan 28.46 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
437 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 28.52 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Fall 2016
438 Jesslyn Valerie 28.55 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
439 Connie Chen 28.56 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
439 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 28.56 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
441 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 28.60 France France 2015
442 Jaizielle Bien Samson 28.64 Philippines Oregon Championship 2019
443 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 28.65 China Shandong 2012
444 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 28.68 Indonesia Sydney Winter 2015
444 Katelyn Hinkley 28.68 United States Oklahoma 2020
446 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 28.74 Russia YJ Fest Siberia 2019
447 Simone Ohler 28.79 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
448 Cheng Yi Xuan 28.83 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
449 Dunja Dosen Majkic 28.86 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
449 Mia Sponseller 28.86 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
451 Dóra Röszler 28.87 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
452 Zoë Zwanepol 28.92 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
453 Jolina Chen 28.93 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
453 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 28.93 China Maoming Open 2019
455 SeungMin Cho 28.98 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
456 Leo Qin 29.20 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
456 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 29.20 China Xiamen Open 2018
458 Wong Shek Teng 29.21 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
459 Hayley Stone 29.22 Australia Surf Coast Cubing 2019
460 Chenchen Lu (陆晨晨) 29.29 China XPU Open 2017
461 Sara Camacho García 29.30 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
462 Anna De Gélis 29.41 France Sens Open 2018
463 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 29.43 Philippines PSC Open 2018
464 Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) 29.44 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
465 Lily Keefauver 29.49 United States Austin Summer 2019
466 Anna Leidner 29.50 United States US Nationals 2016
467 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 29.51 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
468 Hailey Lambert 29.53 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2019
469 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 29.68 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
470 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 29.69 China Asian Championship 2016
471 Alanna Cooney 29.72 United States Hawaii 2019
472 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 29.79 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
472 Lucía Sánchez Muñoz 29.79 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
474 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 29.80 China Dalian Spring 2019
475 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 29.84 China Quanzhou Open 2017
476 Javiera Canelo Chacana 29.95 Chile LGA Open 2018
477 Han Chu (储菡) 29.97 China Kunshan Open 2019
478 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 29.99 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
479 Kimberly Segismundo 30.03 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
480 Jeff Josh Patrick Villondo 30.05 Philippines Panabo Speedcube Challenge 2017
481 Sonia Reinert 30.08 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
482 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 30.11 China Zibo Open 2019
482 Mikayla Lauritsen 30.11 United States CubeIowa 2019
484 Wanchen Wang (王婉晨) 30.14 China Beijing Summer 2018
485 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 30.18 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
486 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 30.19 China ZUST Open 2017
487 Chenhui Yu (余晨慧) 30.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
488 Eleanor Sinnott 30.22 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
489 Abigail Lucero 30.33 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
490 Beac Seo-Jin 30.40 Republic of Korea KCA Korea Open 2008
491 Elizabeth Cutting 30.41 United States Pikes Peak 2019
492 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 30.46 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2015
493 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 30.50 China You May Open 2018
494 Lingyi Wu (吴灵逸) 30.51 China Chengdu Open 2016
494 Shuyi Guo (郭舒宜) 30.51 China Huzhou Open 2019
496 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 30.61 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2019
497 Anne Huber 30.66 Germany Franconia Open 2018
497 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 30.66 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
499 Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 30.69 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
500 Ksenia Vepsha 30.70 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
501 Nuo Chen 30.80 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
501 Weirong Huang (黄蔚溶) 30.80 China GDSY Open 2017
503 Maria Zhits 30.81 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
504 Elise Ng 30.87 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
505 Olga Tikhonovich 30.90 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
506 Tiana Diachenko 30.95 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
507 Wenting Huang (黄文婷) 30.97 China Wuhu Open 2018
508 Anastasia Koroleva 31.00 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
508 Ekaterina Shutenko 31.00 Russia Ural Spring 2019
510 Akimi Hara (原明海) 31.02 Japan Yokohama 2017
511 Eleanor Shiels 31.03 Australia Every Event Éire 2019
512 Taja Ellerbe 31.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
513 Tarryn Pham 31.11 United States BASC 3 2014
514 Viktoria Simchenko (Виктория Симченко) 31.17 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
515 Jing Jia (贾婧) 31.19 China Baoji Open 2018
516 Christina Hafner 31.21 Germany Franconia Open 2018
516 Riley Christopherson 31.21 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
518 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 31.27 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
519 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 31.28 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
520 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 31.30 India Sunmarke Dubai Open 2017
521 Cristina Orenes Conesa 31.31 Spain Molina Open 2014
521 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 31.31 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2014
523 Đặng Thị Mỹ Linh 31.40 Vietnam CSP Open 2014
523 Roxana Terebenţ 31.40 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
525 Jessica Moens 31.45 Belgium Hem MariCubik Open 2018
526 Chloe Vo 31.53 Australia Perth Summer Open 2011
527 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 31.59 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
528 Jessica Nguyen 31.60 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
528 Reagan Stock 31.60 United States North Liberty 2019
530 Sarah Alerre 31.63 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
531 Tan Wei Ni 31.64 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
532 Janelle Loh 31.65 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
533 Mary Jane Boac 31.72 Philippines Valenzuela Summer 2011
534 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 31.75 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
535 Sophie Berman 31.78 United States US Nationals 2016
536 Ava Felsenfeld 31.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
537 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 31.82 China Nanchang Open 2013
538 Luana Amorim Lima 31.83 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
539 Nisrina Falahandini 31.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
540 Berta García Parra 31.85 Spain IPM Open 2017
541 Karina Nemirovski 31.88 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
541 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 31.88 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
543 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 31.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
544 Fanny Cobrun 31.95 France Pict'Open 2018
545 Dani Watson 31.97 United States Northwest Championship 2018
546 Marike Faught 32.08 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
547 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 32.12 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
548 Anastasia Kim 32.16 Russia MPEI Open 2012
549 Junhua Zhong (钟俊华) 32.18 China Quanzhou Open 2018
550 Jayna Marcus 32.24 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
551 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 32.29 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
552 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 32.31 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
553 Yi-Hsueh Chu (朱弈學) 32.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2012
554 Mingmin Zhang (张明敏) 32.39 China Taiyuan Open 2017
555 Milena Oppelt 32.40 Germany Munich Open 2018
556 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 32.44 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
556 Julianne Hormann 32.44 Germany German Nationals 2011
558 Aysha Jamsheer 32.45 Bahrain Ramli Mall Open 2018
559 Charlie Cooper 32.46 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
560 Judith Frank Arnaldo 32.50 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
561 Atilla Hadrian Castrodes 32.56 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
562 Nino Zguladze 32.58 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
563 Yixin Liu (刘乙欣) 32.59 China China Championship 2015
564 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 32.60 Brazil South American Championship 2018
565 Irène Mallordy 32.61 France Typhoon Open 2012
566 Lavynia Marques Leite 32.62 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
567 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 32.63 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
567 Sofía Guerrero Neto 32.63 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
569 Miruna Mihai 32.65 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
569 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 32.65 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
571 Marion Bihan 32.70 France Sens Open 2019
572 Clara Amerkhanian 32.73 United States Michigan 2016
573 Serena Jones 32.83 New Zealand Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
574 Stephanie Heffner 32.87 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
575 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 32.88 China Linyi Open 2016
576 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 32.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
577 Rosette Enoc 32.96 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
578 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 33.07 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
579 Ghina Nazhira 33.08 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
580 Clare Keddy 33.11 United States World Championship 2013
581 Emilia Goljanek 33.12 Poland Project Łuków 2018
582 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 33.13 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
583 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 33.16 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
584 Veronika Becková 33.26 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
585 Ashley Guzman 33.29 United States Dallas Fall 2016
586 Keyi Li (李可怡) 33.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
586 Xingzhu Ma (麻兴竹) 33.36 China Wenzhou Open 2017
588 Hoàng Khánh Vy 33.41 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
589 Lorelei Leviton 33.44 United States Liberty Science 2015
590 Agustina Ranalle 33.49 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
591 Ekaterina Novikova 33.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
592 Elena Lobyntseva 33.52 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
593 Martyna Truszczyńska 33.55 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
594 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 33.59 Mexico Clásico 2017
595 Clary Thompson 33.63 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
596 Komal Gupta 33.67 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
597 Lee Smith 33.71 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
598 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 33.80 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
599 Keira Patel 33.83 United States San Diego Summer 2019
599 Léna Fontaine 33.83 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2019
601 Ella Newlin 33.86 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
602 Luna Gaitán 33.97 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
603 Ngan Tran 34.04 Vietnam AZCubing Summer 2018
604 Alina Baensch 34.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
605 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 34.06 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019
606 Kyrstn Hall 34.07 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
607 Aylla View Ugpo 34.09 Philippines PSC Open 2018
608 Maya Luna Celeste 34.13 United States BASC 7 2015
608 Paula Mei Zaragoza Villegas 34.13 Spain Archena Open 2016
610 Rocio Albiach Torromé 34.20 Spain Cheste 2019
611 Alicia Marin 34.25 France Cannes Open 2014
612 Ashley Gray 34.31 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
612 Jennifer Gobaira 34.31 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
612 Vianey Medina Huerta 34.31 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
612 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 34.31 China Tangshan Open 2016
616 Moulene Guadalupe 34.38 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
617 Mary Hennessy 34.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2019
617 Patricia Tedja 34.39 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
619 Céline Souty 34.44 France French Championship 2019
620 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 34.56 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
621 Noam Patishi 34.60 Israel Israel Championship 2017
622 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 34.61 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
623 Jung Hye Lee 34.66 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
624 Sara García Mendes 34.68 Spain UPM Open 2019
625 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 34.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
626 Elizabeth Shirley 34.74 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
627 Andrea Ara 34.77 El Salvador Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
628 Ambie Valdés 34.95 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
629 Sanna H. Skarstad 34.98 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
630 Rhiannon Murray 35.03 United States Jacksonville 2019
631 Yuezheng Jiang (姜月峥) 35.06 China Wuxi Open 2013
632 Giulia Accorsi 35.08 Italy Italian Open 2012
633 Eszter Fehér 35.09 Hungary Czech Open 2010
633 Sandra Kuotesaho 35.09 Finland Oulu Open 2018
635 Li Gong (龚莉) 35.11 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
636 Chloe Antonozzi 35.13 France Thailand Championship 2018
637 Lu Wang (王璐) 35.26 China Wuhan Open 2012
638 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 35.27 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
639 Emily Yifan Wang 35.28 Canada Montreal Open 2014
640 Diana Belén Ramirez 35.29 Mexico MCF 2016
641 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 35.32 China Hangzhou Open 2018
642 Kristin Wiley 35.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
643 Abby Stewart 35.36 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
644 Samira Abdul (Самира Абдул) 35.37 Russia Ufa Open 2018
645 Mimmi Leckius 35.40 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
646 Romy van der Meer 35.45 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
647 Aaliya Haddad 35.56 France Nancy Open 2017
648 Ling Yan (严铃) 35.63 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
649 Anni Östberg 35.73 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
650 Roberta Pereira 35.76 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
651 Juliet Yang 35.82 United States George School Open 2019
652 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 35.93 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
653 Enrymar Cisneros 35.94 Venezuela Edward Calvo Summer Day 2018
654 Sandra Rosén 35.96 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
655 Riza Hamim 35.98 India 5th Guwahati Open 2019
656 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 36.08 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
657 Emilia Deino 36.10 United States Long Island Winter 2019
658 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 36.15 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
659 Sarah Haag 36.17 Germany Munich Open 2019
660 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 36.20 Russia Luga Open 2019
661 Huong Dang 36.21 Sweden Ho Chi Minh 2012
662 Laetitia Lemoine 36.25 France Belgian Open 2010
663 Yuxin Yang (杨雨欣) 36.32 China Chengdu Winter 2019
664 Nina Reyes 36.37 Philippines Fairview Cube Day 2018
664 Xintong Bian (边新童) 36.37 China Shenyang Summer 2018
666 Darya Vladimirova 36.44 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
666 Jennifer Meneses Romero 36.44 Mexico Tuzo Clásico 2019
668 Xueyan Wang (王雪雁) 36.49 China Beijing Summer 2014
669 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 36.50 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
669 Sandra Novales Peláez 36.50 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
671 Nazima Azizova 36.51 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
672 Agustina Lara Stamati 36.56 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
673 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 36.57 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
674 Lisa Buchendorfer 36.58 Austria Munich Open 2019
675 Jennifer Lithén 36.60 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
676 Isabelle Zhang 36.62 Canada Québec City 2019
676 Lixing Ge (葛立星) 36.62 China Linfen Open 2018
678 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 36.64 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
679 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 36.66 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
680 Reshma U. Ravi 36.76 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
681 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 36.77 Russia MPEI Open 2019
682 Lucie Klapuchová 36.82 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
683 Rachel Petitt 36.90 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
684 Kathleen Claire Lucero 36.96 Philippines RCPO 2015
685 Maddalen Oar 36.97 Spain Basauri Open 2014
686 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 36.99 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
687 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 37.17 China Shenyang New Year 2019
688 Marie Demeyère 37.26 France Champagne Open 2019
689 Franciszka Cybulska 37.29 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
689 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 37.29 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
691 Nicoleta Sava 37.32 Romania Chișinău Winter 2017
692 Anastasia Kochetkova 37.33 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
693 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 37.50 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
694 Fiona Strausz 37.51 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
695 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 37.52 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
696 Astrid Liljenberg 37.56 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
697 Brenda Lee Pei Chi 37.66 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
698 Berit Brüster 37.78 Germany Dutch Open 2011
698 Luisa Sadeck dos Santos 37.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
700 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 37.79 Spain Cheste 2019
701 Emily Peters 37.89 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
702 Sammi Yeung 37.95 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
703 Lena Cui 37.96 United States US Nationals 2015
704 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 38.18 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
705 Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) 38.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
706 Stefania Petcu 38.23 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
707 Stephanie Fu 38.29 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
708 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 38.36 China Zhengzhou Autumn 2011
709 Siu Wai Kok (蕭慧覺) 38.40 Hong Kong Hong Kong Spring Cube Day 2015
710 Lucyelle Alves Rodrigues 38.42 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
711 Rebecca Westhoff 38.46 United States Dixon Winter 2013
712 Monica Beatriz Calvo 38.49 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
713 Guillemette Chasserieau 38.50 France French Championship 2019
714 Amanda Fayme 38.57 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
715 Francine Hallare 38.59 Philippines PSC Open 2018
715 Ng Pei Xuan 38.59 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
717 Jessie Branch 38.65 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
718 Emilia Friberg 38.73 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
719 Songli He (何松丽) 38.75 China Taiyuan Open 2017
720 Kathryn P. Connell 38.83 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
721 Aziza Sbeih 38.89 Palestine Palestine Open 2019
722 Natalia Monkiewicz 38.93 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
723 Libby Kautz 39.00 Canada Fargo Fall 2018
724 Talee Jones 39.07 Australia Hobart Open 2019
725 Jenna Jaber 39.24 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
725 Polina Smolyarova 39.24 Russia MPEI Open 2019
725 Shefa Tun Noor 39.24 Bangladesh Monsoon Cube Bangladesh 2018
728 Henny Kim 39.29 United States Caltech Winter 2015
729 Yamin Najafi (یمین نجفی) 39.35 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
730 Elsa Ydringer 39.37 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
731 Sophia Guillet 39.39 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
732 Rosch Nadjib 39.40 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
733 Lin Liu (刘琳) 39.48 China Weihai Open 2016
734 Channae Anderson 39.56 United States NoCo Summer 2015
735 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 39.62 China Changsha Xiangmo 2017
736 Elena Berselli 39.70 Italy Romagna Open 2019
737 Jiayi Xing (邢佳怡) 39.71 China Taiyuan Open 2013
738 Diana Murnik 39.74 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
739 Aisya Hanim Bt Basri 39.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
740 Dwyneth Jade Gutierrez 39.88 United States Razorback Fall 2018
741 Christine Anne Flordeliz 39.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
742 Atalis Safont 40.02 France French Championship 2019
743 Rita Norbutaitė 40.06 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2017
744 Elizaveta Selezneva 40.27 Russia MPEI Open 2019
745 Shana Lu (陆莎娜) 40.28 China Hangzhou 2012
746 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40.31 China Wenzhou Open 2015
747 Judith Laister 40.32 Austria Austrian Open 2019
748 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 40.36 Japan Japan Open 2011
749 Chang Su (苏畅) 40.41 China Fuzhou Open 2013
750 Nguyễn Trần Thảo Nguyên 40.49 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
751 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 40.50 Japan Tachikawa 2014
752 Emma Kennedy 40.54 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
752 Maja von Borstel 40.54 Germany Hessen Open 2018
754 Marta Lemańska 40.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
755 Alexa Lopez 40.57 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
756 Cindy Chen 40.61 Canada Pickering 2017
757 Xènia Subirats 40.68 Spain Martorell Open 2019
758 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 40.77 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
759 Maeve Connors 40.83 United States NW Champs 2017
760 Tamara Macadam 40.85 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
760 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 40.85 Chile Chile Verano 2016
762 Siyi Liu (刘思艺) 40.96 China Dalian Winter 2017
763 Scout Harris 40.99 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
764 Casey Tharpe 41.02 United States Small Cubes Open 2015
765 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 41.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
765 Samatha Forbes 41.09 United States Texas Out of School 2019
767 Diana Sapogova 41.11 Russia MPEI Open 2014
768 Misato Shindoi (新土井美賢) 41.15 Japan Kansai Open 2012
769 Kelly Silva 41.20 Brazil Cubo do João 2018
770 Xiang Li (李响) 41.23 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
771 Amber Hockstok 41.28 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
772 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 41.32 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
773 Maria Alejandra Torres Martinez 41.43 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
774 Xinyi Yi (易心怡) 41.58 China Changsha Autumn 2019
775 Jiejie Jiang (姜杰杰) 41.62 China Weihai Open 2017
776 Montse García Cerdán 41.65 Spain Alicante Open 2017
777 Lâm Bội Thi 41.72 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh 2012
778 Vivien Ulbrich 41.77 Germany German Nationals 2017
779 Yifan Chen (陈奕帆) 41.79 China Kunshan Open 2019
780 Elin Jacobsson 41.84 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
781 Marta García Torre 41.94 Spain Basauri Open 2019
782 Olesya Sadikova 41.97 Russia MPEI Open 2016
783 Alex Rouse 42.00 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
784 Meghan Hemmer 42.01 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
784 Zidong Cheng (程紫东) 42.01 China Shantou Open 2018
786 Shemara Van Kuijck 42.05 Netherlands Harvard Fall 2013
787 Gamze Aksahin 42.06 Turkey German Nationals 2011
788 Noémi Miglinski 42.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
789 Darya Urgalkina 42.19 Russia Volga Cubing 2019
789 Sabrina Wong 42.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
791 Mira Engel 42.25 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
792 Sophia Schorr 42.28 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
792 Teo Fenny 42.28 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
794 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 42.38 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
795 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 42.43 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
796 Yi Xue (薛熠) 42.48 China Wenzhou Open 2013
797 Lee Seo Yeon (이서연) 42.49 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
798 Palmer Berry 42.52 United States Lexington Fall 2015
799 Ru-Hong Zheng (鄭如虹) 42.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
800 Azra Cetinel 42.72 United States UCSD Winter 2019
801 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 42.74 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
802 Miranda Lane 42.84 United Kingdom London Open 2017
803 Cianine Diane Mangubat 42.96 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
804 Valentina Hanina 42.99 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
805 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 43.00 Brazil II CEFET-MG UAI Bits Open 2018
806 Emily Ho 43.03 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
807 Esli Hazell 43.04 United States Cubing Comp at Hamilton 2017
808 Catherine Allan 43.11 United States Texas Out of School 2019
809 Yan Zhang (张岩) 43.19 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
810 Miriana Cecchi 43.25 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
811 Hilde Lanenga 43.27 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
812 Mengjie Tian (田梦洁) 43.30 China Ezhou Open 2019
813 Pohlam Tan 43.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
814 Lara Craig 43.40 Australia Harrow Spring 2015
815 Nouha Boussahi 43.46 Algeria Algeria Winter Open 2017
816 Raquel Mena Marcos 43.66 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
817 Elisabeth Riegler 43.72 Austria GEL Open 2012
818 Camila Souza Dias 43.74 Brazil Salvador NxN 2019
819 Juliette Lequenne 43.75 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
820 Hao Chang (常皓) 43.86 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
820 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 43.86 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
822 Gabriela Basek 43.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
823 Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина) 44.12 Russia MPEI Open 2018
824 Anne Gaudard Correa Rangel 44.20 Brazil El Escorial Open 2018
825 Maria Zazarenko 44.24 Russia Kursk Open 2019
826 Nurul Irrina Binti Nor Azman 44.34 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
827 Yini Qi 44.45 United States MIT Fall 2015
828 Anna Soós 44.54 Hungary Austrian Open 2017
829 Daphné Paumard 44.56 France Chouchenn Open 2017
829 Liliana Gabbasova (Лилиана Габбасова) 44.56 Russia Ufa Open 2018
831 Yi Wang (王怡) 44.63 China Harbin Open 2009
832 Ruby van Vliet 44.66 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
833 Núria Pérez Casas 44.68 Spain Calisay Open 2017
834 María Fernanda Alonso Martínez 44.69 Mexico Clásico 2017
835 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 44.72 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019
836 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 44.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
837 Agnese Kvalberga 44.83 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
838 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 44.84 Brazil World Championship 2015
839 Ksenia Ozerova 44.87 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
840 Natassia Jones 44.95 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
841 Shruthi Manikandan 44.96 United States Lion Pride 2018
842 Melanie Meyer 44.98 Switzerland Swiss Nats 2016
843 Elisabet Delgado Mas 44.99 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
844 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 45.01 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
844 Cari Goslow 45.01 United States Americus Open 2017
846 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 45.02 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2016
847 Sofia Chehab 45.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
848 Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva 45.14 Brazil Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
849 Christy Vo 45.15 United States Southern Championship 2019
850 Agnès Meunier 45.23 France Sens Open 2019
851 Thomas Sanchez 45.25 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
852 Priyadharshini Muthulakshmi Venkatesh 45.28 India Phoenix C3 Open 2018
853 Kalyani H. Kiran 45.38 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
854 Lily Sleiman 45.39 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
855 Jade Durenne 45.41 Belgium Open Cube Project 2015
856 Marie Lilleborge 45.44 Norway Trondheim 2012
857 Lydwine Beelen 45.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
858 Novamie Palacios 45.78 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
859 Jingxue Cao (曹景雪) 45.80 China Shandong 2014
860 Gina Uy 46.03 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
860 Jessica Uribe 46.03 United States Vidar Open 2011
862 Nora Gómez 46.09 Spain Gernika Open 2014
863 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 46.19 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
864 Sandra Mennle 46.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
865 Julia Tomás Cuenca 46.28 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
866 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 46.36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
866 Nabilah Rahmawati 46.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
868 Geovanna Souza 46.48 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
869 Qingxuan Cao (曹晴萱) 46.51 China Shaoxing Open 2019
870 Hilja Toivanen 46.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
871 Katalin Horváth 46.59 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
871 Lauren Brinson 46.59 United States Arcadia Summer 2019
873 Aryan Ram Prashad 46.60 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
874 Aleksandra Zawisza 46.65 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
875 Laura Plourde 46.74 Canada National Capital Region 2019
876 Guisselle Ortega Sánchez 46.78 Mexico Fénix 2014
876 Irati Uribe 46.78 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
878 Somya Srivastava 46.90 India IISERK Cube Open 2019
879 Trexie Augusto 46.99 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
880 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 47.01 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
880 Sakina Belakbir 47.01 Morocco Morocco Autumn 2018
882 Paola González Santana 47.03 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
883 Xuan Chen (陈萱) 47.18 China Guangzhou HEMC 2012
884 Choi Wai Ping (蔡慧萍) 47.22 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
884 Garazi Lechuga 47.22 Spain Quijote Open 2016
886 Trần Thị Thu Ngân 47.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2012
887 Alicia Yu 47.40 United States Big Apple 2016
888 Greta Williams 47.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
888 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 47.53 Ukraine White City Cubing 2019
890 Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) 47.55 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
891 Zhuwei Wei (魏宁伟) 47.60 China Coconut Island Open 2017
892 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 47.66 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
893 Jane Tyler 47.74 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
894 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 47.76 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
895 Maria Lima 47.86 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
896 Mariana del Rocío Covarrubias Sánchez 47.90 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
897 Vivien Tang 47.93 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
898 Carol Hon 48.07 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
899 Caroline Pope 48.14 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
900 Yinte Dik 48.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
901 Enya Haziel García Santibañez 48.23 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
902 Devika Shripada 48.26 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
903 Monika Szachniewicz 48.34 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
903 Nyny H'jinn 48.34 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
905 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 48.36 Brazil Capivara 2016
906 Rike Nitsch 48.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
907 Khouloud Belarbi 48.70 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
908 Mayerli Samanta Rodas Sotovando 48.73 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
909 Christina Rowland 48.79 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
910 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 48.81 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
911 Chloé Ebro 48.86 France Magic Open 2011
912 Ysimar Romero 49.23 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
913 Sabrina da Silva Souza 49.30 Brazil Bodocó Open 2018
914 Maria Steele 49.34 United States Respect Kansas 2018
915 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 49.49 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
916 Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos 49.53 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
917 Talia Davis 49.59 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
918 Ana Maria Medina 49.65 Colombia Ibagué Open 2019
919 Mariana K. Lee 49.70 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
919 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 49.70 Denmark Värnamo Cube Days 2019
921 Jessica Cao 49.81 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
922 Jessica Lohe 49.92 Germany Dutch Open 2018
923 Laurana Díaz Albornoz 49.95 Chile MLO 2018
924 Lydia Workman 50.04 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
925 Rocío Fernández Usero 50.07 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
926 Yaniushka Santiago 50.36 United States Cubing Knights 2016
927 Cassandra Schmitz 50.38 Belgium Belgian Easter 2018
928 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 50.48 Russia Kursk Open 2018
929 Georgia Margale Garcia Tan 50.52 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
930 Haina Wang (王海娜) 50.69 China Wenzhou Open 2015
931 Marcela Fernández Tovar 50.81 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
932 Leixinyu Han (韩雷薪豫) 51.06 China Shenyang Summer 2018
933 Felita Ariella Mustika 51.31 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
934 Isabelle Tamarozi 51.33 Brazil Mogi Open 2014
935 Elina Ibrahimi 51.37 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
935 Navanya Sharma 51.37 India Indian Open 2018
937 Julia Snijder 51.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
938 Yifei Li (李亦菲) 51.62 China Beijing Open 2015
939 Janaina de Santana Santos 51.70 Brazil Alagoinhas Open 2017
940 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 51.72 Japan Hiroshima 2012
941 Lovisa Eriksson 51.73 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
941 Yue Liu (刘粤) 51.73 China Xiamen Autumn 2019
943 Norhatta Lizel Piluden Advincula 51.81 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
944 Yutong Wang (王雨彤) 51.88 China Weihai Open 2019
945 Trần Hà Vy 51.91 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
946 Eileen Henfling 51.94 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
947 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 51.96 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
948 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 52.02 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
948 Natalie To 52.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
950 Mariana Statuto 52.06 Argentina Pergamino Open 2015
951 Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) 52.15 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
952 Hannah Buss 52.16 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
953 Mukta Watve 52.18 India Pune Fall Open 2014
954 Elodie Deconninck 52.19 France Champagne Open 2019
955 Hevelyn Sato 52.25 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
956 Lu Zhang (张璐) 52.48 China Shandong Open 2019
957 Tianjiao Su (苏天娇) 52.60 China Baoji Open 2018
958 Ayu Novita Wijana 52.75 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
959 Wenjie Fang (方文捷) 52.77 China GDSY Open 2017
960 Lauren Artushin 52.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
961 Dalma Csernai 53.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
962 Marissa Ostdiek 53.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
963 Patricia Acosta Contreras 53.26 Spain Murcia 2018
964 Nguyễn Văn Bảo Trung 53.27 Vietnam Da Nang City Open 2017
965 Eimi Cielo Beltran Luna 53.32 Bolivia La Paz Open 2015
966 Ruijiao Qu (曲睿姣) 53.46 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
967 Liuhairou Hu (胡刘海柔) 53.60 China Hangzhou Open 2018
968 Malika Urazbayeva 53.66 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
969 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 53.68 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
970 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 53.86 Guatemala Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
971 Siddhi Venkatesh 53.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
972 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 54.04 China Wuxi Open 2013
973 Terra Hickman 54.16 United States CSP Fall 2012
974 Nian Luo (罗念) 54.32 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
975 Cady Shields 54.33 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
976 Rafaela Estrada 54.43 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
977 Emily Greenwood 54.60 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
978 Lauren Nguyen 54.61 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
979 Aibiyke Kerimkulova (Айбийке Керимкулова) 54.81 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
980 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 54.85 China Nanjing Spring 2018
981 Caiti Howe 54.88 United States Florida Spring Qualifier 2017
982 Juanita Muñoz Chalarca 54.97 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
983 Geneva Daniels 55.06 United States UCSD Summer 2017
984 Amna Fatima 55.08 Pakistan Pakistan Winter 2019
985 Sofía Sánchez García 55.19 Spain Válgame Open 2013
986 Renee Ruan 55.30 United States US Nationals 2016
987 Ciara Fasullo 55.43 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
988 Becky García Torres 55.46 Mexico Fénix 2014
989 Meryame Arezki 55.65 Algeria Algeria Summer Open 2017
990 Advika Kumar 55.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
991 Yoel Altman 55.83 Israel Israel 2015
992 Nicole Mensigos 55.88 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
993 Raya Rahman 55.91 United States Hudson Valley 2016
994 Wiktoria Waryszak 55.94 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
995 Lannai Gerdes 56.13 United States Shaker Fall 2018
996 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 56.41 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
997 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 56.52 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
998 Oliwia Wesołowska 56.64 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
999 Laura Juhász 56.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
1000 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 56.72 Russia Chelny Summer 2019