Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Charley Abcouwer 24.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
2 Charley Abcouwer 24.33 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
3 Charley Abcouwer 26.81 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
4 Charley Abcouwer 27.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
5 Lisa Rengers 27.68 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
6 Charley Abcouwer 28.04 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
7 Zoë Zwanepol 28.92 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
8 Charley Abcouwer 29.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
9 Charley Abcouwer 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
10 Charley Abcouwer 29.48 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
11 Charley Abcouwer 29.96 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
12 Charley Abcouwer 30.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
13 Charley Abcouwer 30.82 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
14 Charley Abcouwer 31.12 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
15 Charley Abcouwer 31.55 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
16 Charley Abcouwer 31.68 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
17 Charley Abcouwer 31.69 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
18 Charley Abcouwer 32.15 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
19 Charley Abcouwer 32.60 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
20 Charley Abcouwer 33.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
21 Zoë Zwanepol 33.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
22 Charley Abcouwer 34.54 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
23 Zoë Zwanepol 34.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
24 Charley Abcouwer 34.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
25 Charley Abcouwer 34.73 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
26 Charley Abcouwer 35.02 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
27 Charley Abcouwer 35.17 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
28 Charley Abcouwer 35.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
29 Lisa Rengers 36.37 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
30 Charley Abcouwer 36.72 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
31 Charley Abcouwer 36.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
32 Charley Abcouwer 37.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
33 Charley Abcouwer 37.20 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
34 Charley Abcouwer 37.37 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
35 Fiona Strausz 37.51 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
36 Lisa Rengers 37.52 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
37 Fiona Strausz 37.71 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
38 Lisa Rengers 37.73 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
39 Charley Abcouwer 38.07 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
40 Charley Abcouwer 38.08 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
41 Charley Abcouwer 38.27 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
42 Charley Abcouwer 38.76 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
43 Lisa Rengers 38.86 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
44 Charley Abcouwer 39.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
45 Charley Abcouwer 39.80 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
46 Fiona Strausz 41.22 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
47 Charley Abcouwer 42.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
48 Mira Engel 42.25 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
49 Zoë Zwanepol 42.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
50 Zoë Zwanepol 43.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
51 Lydwine Beelen 45.77 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
52 Fiona Strausz 45.82 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
53 Zoë Zwanepol 46.15 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
54 Charley Abcouwer 46.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
55 Charley Abcouwer 47.02 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
56 Zoë Zwanepol 47.91 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
57 Yinte Dik 48.19 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
58 Lydwine Beelen 48.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
59 Charley Abcouwer 50.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
60 Julia Snijder 51.44 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
61 Charley Abcouwer 55.05 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
62 Mira Engel 55.32 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
63 Mira Engel 55.60 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
64 Renske van Renswoude 56.95 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
65 Lydwine Beelen 57.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
66 Yinte Dik 1:00.15 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
67 Fiona Strausz 1:01.77 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
68 Mira Engel 1:01.85 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
69 Mira Engel 1:02.34 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
70 Julia Snijder 1:02.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
71 Mira Engel 1:04.51 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
72 Lydwine Beelen 1:04.89 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
73 Renske van Renswoude 1:05.88 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
74 Mira Engel 1:07.39 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
75 Sarah van Renswoude 1:09.30 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
76 Mira Engel 1:09.55 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
77 Mira Engel 1:10.32 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
78 Lydwine Beelen 1:13.71 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
79 Mira Engel 1:14.89 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
80 Mira Engel 1:15.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
81 Emma Cornet 1:16.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
82 Emma Cornet 1:21.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
83 Sarah van Renswoude 1:22.62 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
84 Lydwine Beelen 1:23.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
85 Sarah van Renswoude 1:31.51 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
86 Sarah van Renswoude 1:50.49 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019