Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 50/52 56:32 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
2 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
3 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
4 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
6 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
7 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
8 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
9 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
11 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
12 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
14 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
15 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
16 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
17 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
18 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
19 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
20 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
21 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
22 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
23 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
24 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
25 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
27 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
28 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
29 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
30 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
31 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
32 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
33 Bertie Longden 26/29 54:18 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
34 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
35 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
36 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
37 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
38 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
39 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
40 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
41 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
42 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
43 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
44 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
45 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
46 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
47 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
48 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
49 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
50 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
51 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
52 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
53 Steven Kearns 23/25 56:02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
54 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
55 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
56 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
57 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
58 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
59 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
60 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
61 Jack Cai 24/28 56:48 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
62 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
63 Jason White 21/23 52:53 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
64 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
65 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
66 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
67 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
68 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
69 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
70 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
71 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
72 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
73 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
74 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
75 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
76 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
77 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
78 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
79 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
80 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
81 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
82 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
83 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
84 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
85 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
86 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
87 William Phommaha 21/25 57:12 France Champagne Open 2019
88 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
89 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
90 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
91 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
92 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
93 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
94 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
95 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
96 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
97 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
98 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
99 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
100 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019