Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Graham Siggins 53/57 58:31 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
2 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 47/49 58:05 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
3 Mark Boyanowski 47/50 54:18 United States WCA World Championship 2019
4 Shivam Bansal 46/49 58:26 India WCA World Championship 2019
5 Kamil Przybylski 42/44 58:47 Poland Kiev Super Blind 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 41/43 59:14 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
7 Berta García Parra 36/38 58:23 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
8 Tommy Cherry 35/36 59:08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
9 Grigorii Alekseev 34/36 57:03 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
10 Timo Norrkniivilä 30/30 57:45 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
11 Cale Schoon 32/34 57:53 United States 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
12 Mohammed Aiman Koli 30/30 57:55 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
13 Daniel Wallin 30/31 1:00:00 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
14 Paul Taylor 33/37 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
15 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 31/34 57:10 China Shandong Open 2019
16 Tom Nelson 29/31 57:09 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
17 Neel Gore 28/29 58:27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
18 Sukant Koul 28/29 58:29 India MathSoc Open 2019
19 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 49:20 China China Championship 2019
20 Enoch Gray 27/28 54:20 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
21 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 31/36 58:04 Japan Kansai Open 2019
22 Krzysztof Bober 26/27 57:49 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
23 Witali Bułatow 25/25 59:35 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
24 Bertie Longden 26/29 54:18 United Kingdom The Great British Blind Off 2019
25 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 23/23 57:42 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2019
26 DongJae Lee 23/23 59:01 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
27 Michał Bogdan 24/26 55:28 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
28 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/24 57:47 China Shandong Open 2019
29 Eric Limeback 22/22 59:47 Canada Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
30 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/28 1:00:00 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
31 Leonardo Pranadyar 22/23 47:54 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
32 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/25 52:42 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
33 Martin Vædele Egdal 24/27 53:32 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
34 Viktor Zenk 22/23 59:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
35 Jens Haber 20/20 51:17 Germany German Nationals 2019
36 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 55:31 China China Championship 2019
37 Jack Cai 24/28 56:48 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
38 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 24/28 57:28 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
39 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 20/21 50:40 China WCA World Championship 2019
40 Jason White 21/23 52:53 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
41 Kevin Matthews 22/25 56:38 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
42 Maxime Clapié 21/23 57:37 France French Championship 2019
43 Lorenzo Mauro 21/23 57:42 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
44 Fletcher Berry 21/23 59:18 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
45 Ramses Amaya 25/31 59:24 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
46 Jareth Soong 21/23 59:36 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
47 Martial Bonarek 20/21 59:58 France French Championship 2019
48 Arthur Garcin 19/20 56:25 France PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
49 Olivier Vos 19/20 57:35 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
50 Jan Bentlage 19/21 53:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
51 Maxime Madrzyk 19/21 55:28 France Belgian Solstice 2019
52 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 55:37 Russia Swiss Nationals 2019
53 Kristian Holme 19/21 56:08 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
54 Victor Chenu 18/19 57:05 France French Championship 2019
55 William Phommaha 21/25 57:12 France Champagne Open 2019
56 Vidar Norstein Klungre 17/17 57:19 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
57 Steven Kearns 22/27 57:48 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
58 Jolo Endona 21/25 58:58 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
59 Will Cerne 19/21 59:01 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
60 Manuel Gutman 16/16 52:53 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
61 Corey Sakowski 16/16 53:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
62 Artyom Martirosov 18/20 54:10 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
63 Marco Edoardo Cittar 18/20 55:17 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
64 Riley Woo 18/20 59:21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
65 Cedric Meysing 15/15 51:06 Germany German Nationals 2019
66 Ethan Pan 15/15 51:26 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
67 Callum Hales-Jepp 17/19 51:28 United Kingdom Kubkvarna Winter 2019
68 Hill Pong Yong Feng 20/25 52:41 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
69 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 18/21 55:07 Japan Please Be Quiet Tokyo 2019
70 Keenan Johnson 18/21 57:40 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
71 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 15/15 58:23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
72 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 58:49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
73 Rodrigo Zarate 18/21 59:12 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
74 István Kocza 16/17 59:24 Hungary WCA World Championship 2019
75 Jeff Park 17/20 40:41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
76 Liang Chen (陈樑) 16/18 53:20 China China Championship 2019
77 James Macdiarmid 16/18 53:43 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
78 Ting He (禾廷) 15/16 53:45 China China Championship 2019
79 Simon Westlund 15/16 56:34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
80 Mike Hughey 15/16 57:55 United States Indiana 2019
81 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17/20 59:08 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
82 Israel Fraga da Silva 15/17 43:21 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
83 Carter Kucala 17/21 47:12 United States Madison Summer 2019
84 Aurelien Marion 13/13 47:42 Belgium Brugge Open 2019
85 Ben Erwin 15/17 49:09 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
86 Diego Meneghetti 15/17 53:14 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
87 Noah Feld 13/13 53:17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
88 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13/13 53:37 Malaysia Mentallinn 2019
89 Helmer Ewert 14/15 54:54 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
90 Raymond Goslow 14/15 55:15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
91 Michał Wroński 13/13 56:18 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
92 Lucas O'Connell 15/17 57:37 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
93 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 14/15 58:29 Japan Yono Summer 2019
94 Elvin Thorsen 15/17 58:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
95 Konstantin Jaehne 13/13 59:32 Germany Baia Mare North Open 2019
96 Sean Hartman 16/19 59:32 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
97 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/17 1:00:00 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
98 Shantanu Modak 17/21 1:00:00 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
99 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 13/14 41:59 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
100 Max Siauw 13/14 43:58 United States WCA World Championship 2019