Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
3 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
4 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
5 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
6 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
7 Jakob Kogler 15/15 52:00 Austria ARGO Open 2013
8 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/20 49:18 China Guangdong Open 2013
10 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
11 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 15/16 57:41 China Beijing Summer 2013
12 Chester Lian 15/17 55:28 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 István Kocza 13/13 57:50 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
14 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
15 Dennis Strehlau 13/15 43:19 Germany German Nationals 2013
16 Corey Sakowski 14/17 46:11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
17 Oliver Frost 16/21 47:43 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
18 Nikhil Mande 11/11 48:38 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
19 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
20 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
21 Brandon Mikel 12/13 53:39 United States Indiana 2013
22 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
23 Zane Carney 18/25 1:00:00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
24 Tim Habermaas 11/12 33:52 Germany Austrian Open 2013
25 Kai Jiptner 11/12 37:14 Germany German Nationals 2013
26 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 45:56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
27 Natán Riggenbach 10/10 48:38 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
28 Tomas Kristiansson 14/18 52:30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
29 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 52:40 Italy Italian Championship 2013
30 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 11/12 53:26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
31 Mike Hughey 11/12 54:43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
32 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
33 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13/16 55:56 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
34 Micael Boulet 10/10 57:52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
35 François Courtès 10/11 44:26 France Hessen Open 2013
36 Linus Frész 10/11 49:22 Germany Munich Open 2013
37 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 11/13 49:43 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
38 Matthew Sheerin 12/15 50:00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
39 Antoine Cantin 10/11 53:51 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
40 Riley Woo 11/13 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
41 Marcin Zalewski 8/8 21:04 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
42 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 8/8 43:01 Spain Valencia Summer Open 2013
43 Dmitry Karyakin 9/10 45:15 Russia Minsk Open 2013
44 Adam Lärkeryd 10/12 45:32 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
45 Jan Bentlage 8/8 46:10 Germany German Open 2013
46 Bence Barát 8/8 48:37 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
47 Dan Sarnelli 8/8 50:42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
48 Kelsey McKenna 9/10 50:44 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
49 Michał Bogdan 8/8 55:26 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
50 Ivo Bakker 10/12 58:13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
51 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 9/10 58:50 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
52 Rami Sbahi 8/8 59:46 United States Indiana 2013
53 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 7/7 43:10 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
54 Henrik Olsson 8/9 43:29 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
55 Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) 7/7 44:31 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
56 Andreas Pohl 9/11 48:18 Germany Munich Open 2013
57 Hollwann Leon 7/7 49:10 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
58 Eli Lifland 8/9 50:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
59 Liping Jia (贾立平) 10/13 50:31 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
60 Vojtěch Dvořák 10/13 53:31 Czech Republic Munich Open 2013
61 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/7 53:59 Poland Cube Factory 2013
62 Julian David 7/8 27:05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
63 Angga Atrie 6/6 41:51 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
64 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 7/8 43:29 Malaysia Leicester Open 2013
65 Justin Thomas 7/8 43:56 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
66 Tomasz Tokarski 6/6 44:47 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
67 Vivek Prasad Mada 6/6 49:07 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
68 Cornelius Dieckmann 6/6 51:21 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
69 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 7/8 55:05 Japan Japan Open 2013
70 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6/6 56:45 China Zhejiang University 2013
71 Mats Bergsten 8/10 57:54 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
72 Chris Hardwick 7/8 58:48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
73 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5/5 21:06 Brazil SESC Pompeia 2013
74 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 5/5 23:12 Colombia Rubik Style 2013
75 Andrew Le 6/7 27:39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
76 Feliks Zemdegs 5/5 28:45 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
77 Brandon Delacruz 5/5 30:01 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
78 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 6/7 36:12 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
79 Tim Reynolds 5/5 36:41 United States Raleigh Open 2013
80 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 5/5 36:56 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
81 Riadi Arsandi 5/5 38:12 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
82 Ivan Zabrodin 5/5 39:06 Russia MPEI Open 2013
83 Brandon Lin 5/5 40:31 United States Monmouth County Open 2013
84 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 6/7 45:42 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
85 Louis Cormier 5/5 47:50 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
86 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 7/9 50:25 China Guangdong Open 2013
87 Simon Westlund 7/9 50:26 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
88 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6/7 51:36 Denmark Danish Open 2013
89 Gianluca Placenti 6/7 52:45 Italy Italian Open 2013
90 Balázs Bernát 6/7 55:34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
91 Liliya Kamaltdinova 9/13 56:49 Russia MPEI Open 2013
92 Ragil Setyadi 11/17 1:00:00 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
93 Ville Seppänen 4/4 12:45 Finland Heureka Open 2013
94 Alexander Olleta del Molino 4/4 16:03 Spain Castellon Open 2013
95 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4/4 18:22 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
96 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 4/4 19:29 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
97 Austin Reed 4/4 21:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
98 Arvis Tilgalis 4/4 27:02 Latvia Munich Open 2013
99 Martial Bonarek 4/4 29:21 France French Championship 2013
100 Mariusz Wiśniewski 4/4 29:23 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013