Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
2 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
3 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
4 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
5 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
6 David Andersson 12/12 56:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
7 Daniel Sheppard 12/13 56:01 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 13/15 57:45 Poland Cube Factory 2011
9 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 59:59 Italy Veneto Open 2011
10 Mike Hughey 11/12 52:41 United States United States National Championships 2011
11 Micael Boulet 12/14 57:37 Canada National Capital Region 2011
12 István Kocza 10/10 58:47 Hungary Czech Open 2011
13 Dennis Strehlau 13/16 59:07 Germany Aachen Open 2011
14 Aldo Feandri 11/12 1:00:00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
15 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 10/11 58:35 China Beijing After Dark 2011
16 Oleg Gritsenko 9/10 50:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
17 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 9/10 51:07 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
18 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 8/8 53:59 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
19 Wicaksono Adi 10/12 54:58 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
20 Fachri Padmaridho 9/10 55:49 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
21 Jakob Kogler 12/16 1:00:00 Austria Hungarian Open 2011
22 Matthew Sheerin 7/7 42:59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
23 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 7/7 45:06 Japan Japan Open 2011
24 Mats Bergsten 8/9 45:55 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
25 Ivan Smirnov 7/7 47:41 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
26 Marcin Zalewski 11/15 50:58 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
27 Muhammad Al Azis Bachrun 8/9 57:23 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
28 Fakhri Raihaan 6/6 31:00 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
29 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 6/6 34:42 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
30 Arvid Skarrie 6/6 37:09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
31 Yodi Adhari 6/6 39:02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
32 Riadi Arsandi 6/6 43:45 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
33 Jan Bentlage 6/6 47:02 Germany German Nationals 2011
34 Gunnar Krig 7/8 48:53 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
35 François Courtès 8/10 51:12 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
36 Ramadan Sulejman 7/8 51:36 Norway Norwegian Open 2011
37 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6/6 51:49 China Tianjin Open 2011
38 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12/18 52:33 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
39 Chinnaboot Sangdara (ชินบุตร แสงดารา) 6/6 57:47 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
40 Sébastien Auroux 7/8 59:27 Germany Czech Open 2011
41 Maarten Smit 5/5 27:13 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
42 Israel Machado Soares 5/5 31:56 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
43 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5/5 32:37 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
44 Sainuddin 5/5 32:57 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
45 Cornelius Dieckmann 5/5 37:28 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
46 Muhammad Rehan 5/5 37:36 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
47 Kåre Krig 5/5 39:51 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
48 Stefan Pochmann 5/5 42:24 Germany United States National Championships 2011
49 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 5/5 48:23 Japan Japan Open 2011
50 Mariano D'Imperio 8/11 54:30 Italy Italian Open 2011
51 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 6/7 54:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
52 Javier Vega Aramburu 4/4 20:44 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
53 Marco Belotti 4/4 20:58 Italy Mantua Winter 2011
54 Bertalan Bodor 4/4 21:22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
55 Dan Sarnelli 4/4 29:50 United States United States National Championships 2011
56 Simon Westlund 5/6 34:36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
57 Bence Barát 5/6 44:38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
58 Angga Atrie 6/8 46:15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
59 Ivo Bakker 6/8 48:14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
60 Dmitry Karyakin 5/6 51:25 Russia Russia Open 2011
61 Lucas Benito Rolando 6/8 51:56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
62 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5/6 54:21 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
63 Habibi 6/8 54:53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
64 Milán Baticz 3/3 11:40 Hungary Milan Cube Open 2011
65 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 3/3 12:03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
66 Dan Cohen 3/3 13:22 United States United States National Championships 2011
67 Wojciech Moska 3/3 17:01 Poland Poznan Open 2011
68 Mike Kotch 3/3 17:05 United States Park Ridge Open 2011
69 Erik Akkersdijk 3/3 18:53 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
70 Dániel Varga 3/3 19:01 Hungary Czech Open 2011
71 Andreas Gröbmayr 3/3 20:36 Germany Munich Open 2011
72 Tim Reynolds 3/3 21:46 United States United States National Championships 2011
73 Piotr Kózka 3/3 22:07 Poland Czech Open 2011
74 Isabella Bosia 3/3 22:33 Italy Veneto Open 2011
75 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 3/3 22:40 China Human Rights Day 2011
76 Monika Zimmermann 3/3 23:57 Germany Aachen Open 2011
77 Kaharuddin 3/3 24:45 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
78 Feliks Zemdegs 4/5 26:00 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
79 Wenly Sulistio 3/3 26:42 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
80 Javier Tirado Ortiz 3/3 27:22 Spain Basauri Open 2011
81 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3/3 28:05 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
82 Hippolyte Moreau 4/5 33:12 France Diñs Open 2011
83 Ricky Lianto 4/5 35:45 Indonesia Bogor Open 2011
84 John Brechon 4/5 38:18 United States Indiana 2011
85 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
86 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5/7 51:03 China Beijing After Dark 2011
87 Reynaldi 6/9 52:51 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
88 Péter Trombitás 5/7 54:46 Hungary Aachen Open 2011
89 Sebastiano Tronto 5/7 58:27 Italy Veneto Open 2011
90 Maxim Chechnev 5/7 59:44 Russia MPEI Open 2011
91 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2/2 7:19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
92 Jonathan Grayum 2/2 7:39 United States United States National Championships 2011
93 Rizky Aditya Ramadhan 2/2 8:35 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
94 Michał Robaczyk 2/2 8:38 Poland Cube Factory 2011
95 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2/2 9:23 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
96 Giovanni Contardi 2/2 9:53 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
97 David Woner 2/2 10:02 United States United States National Championships 2011
98 Clément Gallet 2/2 10:22 France Diñs Open 2011
99 Arief Maulana 2/2 10:38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
100 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 2/2 11:19 Poland Poznan Open 2011