Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 16/16 56:54 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam Jakarta Open 2010

Asia 16/16 56:54 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam Jakarta Open 2010
Europe 12/12 47:54 Tim Habermaas Munich Open 2010
North America 10/10 45:55 Mike Hughey Ohio Open 2010
South America 3/3 9:20 Pedro Santos Guimarães SESC Santos 2010
Oceania 5/7 43:01 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Cube Day 2010

Indonesia 16/16 56:54 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam Jakarta Open 2010
China 15/15 52:01 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) Beijing Summer Open 2009
Malaysia 16/17 53:47 Chester Lian United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
Germany 12/12 47:54 Tim Habermaas Munich Open 2010
Poland 11/11 55:10 Rafał Guzewicz European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
United States 10/10 45:55 Mike Hughey Ohio Open 2010
Hungary 9/9 56:16 István Kocza European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
United Kingdom 10/11 56:31 Daniel Sheppard European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
Mexico 10/12 54:26 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas Guadalajara Open 2010
India 7/7 51:55 Bernett Orlando Indian Open 2010
Italy 7/7 54:06 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro Halloween Cube Open 2010
Switzerland 7/7 54:41 Federico Soldati Milan Cube Day 2010
Japan 7/8 43:34 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) Japan Open 2010
Sweden 7/8 48:32 Viktor Elinder Oslo Open 2010
Spain 6/6 54:13 Javier Espinosa García Spanish Championship 2010
France 5/5 30:18 François Courtès Naoned Open 2010
Denmark 6/7 45:08 Henrik Buus Aagaard Odense Open 2010
Belize 5/5 47:22 Anthony Brooks Denver Open 2009
Russia 5/5 48:06 Anton Rostovikov Russia Open 2010
Netherlands 6/7 53:36 Ivo Bakker Dutch Open 2010
Canada 6/7 54:53 Eric Limeback World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
Finland 3/3 7:00 Ville Seppänen European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
Brazil 3/3 9:20 Pedro Santos Guimarães SESC Santos 2010
Chile 3/3 20:40 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez Santiago BLD Open 2010
Australia 5/7 43:01 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Cube Day 2010
Republic of Korea 2/2 7:59 Park Byung-Hwa Seoul Cube Championship 2008
Hong Kong 2/2 9:42 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) Guangdong Open 2010
Macau 2/2 13:52 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) Guangdong Open 2009
Taiwan 2/2 18:42 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) Philippines Open 2008
Norway 4/6 47:07 Eivind Fonn Norwegian Open 2010
Belgium 2/3 19:42 Jimmy Coll Nantes Open 2009
Slovakia 1/2 8:21 Péter Oriskó Hungarian Open 2008
Thailand 1/2 11:46 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) Asian Championship 2010
Philippines 1/2 12:36 John Robert Anguluan Philippines Open 2008
Slovenia 1/2 14:32 Žiga Lesar European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
Belarus 1/2 14:40 Anatoly Kim European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
Portugal 1/2 15:08 Leandro Baltazar Dutch Open 2010
North Macedonia 1/2 20:00 Ramadan Sulejman Oslo Open 2010