Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 59/60 59:46 Graham Siggins OSU Blind Weekend 2019

North America 59/60 59:46 Graham Siggins OSU Blind Weekend 2019
Asia 47/49 58:05 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
Europe 42/44 58:47 Kamil Przybylski Kiev Super Blind 2019
Oceania 29/30 59:40 Jack Cai Melbourne Cube Days 2019
South America 26/30 59:11 Israel Fraga da Silva Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
Africa 11/12 55:15 Husin Khlif Sfax Summer Open 2019

United States 59/60 59:46 Graham Siggins OSU Blind Weekend 2019
China 47/49 58:05 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
India 46/49 58:26 Shivam Bansal WCA World Championship 2019
Poland 42/44 58:47 Kamil Przybylski Kiev Super Blind 2019
Spain 36/38 58:23 Berta García Parra Atoutcubes Open 2019
Russia 34/36 57:03 Grigorii Alekseev YJ Kazan 2019
United Kingdom 32/33 57:19 Steven Kearns Every Event Éire 2019
Finland 30/30 57:45 Timo Norrkniivilä WCA World Championship 2019
Sweden 30/31 1:00:00 Daniel Wallin Jönköping Side Events 2019
Australia 29/30 59:40 Jack Cai Melbourne Cube Days 2019
New Zealand 29/31 57:09 Tom Nelson WCA World Championship 2019
Japan 31/36 58:04 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) Kansai Open 2019
Republic of Korea 23/23 59:01 DongJae Lee Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
Brazil 26/30 59:11 Israel Fraga da Silva Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
Canada 22/22 59:47 Eric Limeback Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
Indonesia 22/23 47:54 Leonardo Pranadyar Singapore Championship 2019
Peru 23/25 52:42 Gianfranco Huanqui WCA World Championship 2019
Denmark 24/27 53:32 Martin Vædele Egdal Jönköping Side Events 2019
France 23/25 55:27 William Phommaha Cube An Dro 2019
Italy 22/23 58:40 Lorenzo Mauro Italian Championship 2019
Germany 20/20 51:17 Jens Haber German Nationals 2019
Malaysia 19/19 51:01 Ainesh Sevellaraja Selangor Cube Open 2019
Colombia 25/31 59:24 Ramses Amaya Bogotá Championship 2019
Singapore 21/23 59:36 Jareth Soong Singapore Championship 2019
Netherlands 19/20 57:35 Olivier Vos Belgian Solstice 2019
Norway 19/21 56:08 Kristian Holme Swedish Championship 2019
Mexico 21/25 56:13 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo Roble Cubing Open 2019
Philippines 21/25 58:58 Jolo Endona Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
Argentina 16/16 52:53 Manuel Gutman WCA World Championship 2019
Hungary 16/17 59:24 István Kocza WCA World Championship 2019
Austria 15/16 58:40 Dieter Amberger Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
Ukraine 17/20 59:08 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) Kiev Super Blind 2019
Belgium 13/13 47:42 Aurelien Marion Brugge Open 2019
Slovakia 12/12 54:01 Timo Hromádka Clact-On Socks Off 2019
Switzerland 14/16 57:40 Tobias Peter Swiss Nationals 2019
Slovenia 12/13 46:35 Marcel Ručigaj Italian Championship 2019
Israel 11/11 52:02 Ron Libman Israel Summer Open 2019
Ireland 11/12 53:25 James McCambridge Every Event Éire 2019
Tunisia 11/12 55:15 Husin Khlif Sfax Summer Open 2019
Taiwan 12/15 50:54 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
Romania 9/9 54:57 Şmit Andrei Oanea U.R.A. Big Blind and FMC 2019
Hong Kong 9/10 45:05 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
Nepal 9/10 47:29 Achyut Kayastha Nepali Nationals 2019
Guatemala 11/14 49:27 Wilmer Torres Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Pakistan 9/10 58:45 Abdullah Gulab Please Be Quiet Toronto 2019
Estonia 9/10 58:57 Andrei Solntsev Tallinn Open 2019
Bangladesh 7/7 48:48 Zabir Bin Moaj Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
Bolivia 7/7 55:36 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez Bolivia Nationals 2019
Kazakhstan 8/9 55:54 Farid Mikhailov MPEI Open 2019
Latvia 6/6 34:15 Mikus Lembergs Telšiai Open 2019
Czech Republic 7/8 36:15 Jan Fonš Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
Croatia 6/6 40:31 David Vujasić Prebold Open 2019
Lithuania 7/8 46:27 Vilius Ribinskas Norrkubing 2019
Ecuador 5/5 25:45 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas Sumak Kawsay 2019
South Africa 5/5 31:37 Emile Compion Canadian Championship 2019
Uzbekistan 6/7 42:58 Igor Aipkin Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
Thailand 4/4 24:52 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) Please Be Quiet Thailand 2019
Iran 4/4 26:34 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) Iran FMC 2019
Bulgaria 5/6 46:55 Esra Mehmedova Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
Greece 3/3 15:56 Konstantinos Vlachveis Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
Kuwait 3/3 28:57 Mohammad Almoumen Koalafication Brisbane 2019
Panama 5/7 42:28 Egdar Castillo Nacionales El Salvador 2019
El Salvador 2/2 11:13 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez Nacionales El Salvador 2019
Luxembourg 2/3 20:29 Carlo Glod Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
Vietnam 2/3 27:17 Anh H. Nguyen Florida Winter Break 2019
Belarus 2/4 19:12 Nikita Loika Belarus Nationals 2019