Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 33/35 56:44 Mark Boyanowski US Nationals 2016

North America 33/35 56:44 Mark Boyanowski US Nationals 2016
Asia 32/33 57:04 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) Asian Championship 2016
South America 26/26 57:20 Gianfranco Huanqui Uchi Montevideo 2016
Europe 24/24 56:13 Witali Bułatow Full Steps in Brest 2016
Oceania 13/13 45:08 Jayden McNeill Oregon 2016

United States 33/35 56:44 Mark Boyanowski US Nationals 2016
China 32/33 57:04 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) Asian Championship 2016
India 35/42 1:00:00 Shivam Bansal Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
Peru 26/26 57:20 Gianfranco Huanqui Uchi Montevideo 2016
Poland 24/24 56:13 Witali Bułatow Full Steps in Brest 2016
Malaysia 22/23 53:13 Ainesh Sevellaraja Malaysia Cube Open 2016
Mexico 21/21 53:49 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo Clásico 2016
Russia 21/21 58:28 Roman Strakhov SPB Championship 2016
Sweden 20/20 51:24 Tomas Kristiansson ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
Spain 19/19 57:56 Berta García Parra FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
Germany 19/20 59:04 Dennis Strehlau German Open 2016
Japan 18/20 51:50 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) Japan Open 2016
Brazil 15/15 50:16 Diego Meneghetti Silent Saloon Open 2016
Hungary 16/17 57:45 István Kocza European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
Finland 17/20 55:46 Janne Lehtimäki Helsinki Side Events 2016
Czech Republic 16/18 55:59 Matěj Mužátko Munich Open 2016
Italy 15/16 58:24 Marco Edoardo Cittar Italian Championship 2016
United Kingdom 13/13 43:40 Callum Hales-Jepp Alicante Open 2016
Australia 13/13 45:08 Jayden McNeill Oregon 2016
Colombia 15/17 56:47 Ramses Amaya GeniusCube 2016
Ukraine 13/14 57:28 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
Thailand 17/22 1:00:00 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) Thailand Championship 2016
New Zealand 20/28 1:00:00 Tom Nelson Palmerston North 2016
Republic of Korea 11/11 40:22 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) Busan Winter 2016
Philippines 11/11 46:35 Marlente Baloro Jr. Clash Of Cubers II 2016
France 12/13 54:38 Maxime Clapié Champagne Open 2016
Singapore 12/13 56:15 Jareth Soong Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
Netherlands 10/10 50:09 Maarten Smit Dutch Open 2016
Switzerland 10/10 58:08 Tobias Peter Swiss Nationals 2016
Taiwan 10/11 46:36 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) Big Cubes Challenge 2016
Indonesia 13/17 54:51 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma BSD Open 2016
Belgium 9/10 47:57 Manu Vereecken Danish Open 2016
Uruguay 8/8 57:16 Bértil Estrugo Wirewood Open 2016
Canada 12/16 1:00:00 Kevin Matthews Oregon 2016
Slovakia 6/6 38:45 Timo Hromádka Hungarian Open 2016
Denmark 6/6 40:13 Henrik Buus Aagaard Vinderup Open 2016
Chile 6/7 51:05 Duval Valdes Ayala CAVA Open 2016
Argentina 6/7 1:00:00 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával Wirewood 2 2016
Belarus 4/4 28:10 Vladislav Naumenko BSU Cubing Days 2016
Hong Kong 6/8 28:55 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) Big 'n Blind 2016
Croatia 4/4 35:41 David Vujasić Osijek Open 2016
Austria 5/6 40:00 Dieter Amberger Munich Open 2016
Portugal 7/10 50:02 Didier Batista Ferreira Lisboa Open 2016
Slovenia 6/8 54:30 Branko Kobal Slovenian Open 2016
Norway 4/5 38:44 Vidar Norstein Klungre Norwegian Championship 2016
Latvia 4/5 45:40 Darja Makurina Selandia Open 2016
Bolivia 2/2 9:16 Genaro Mauricio Alvarez Orias Yo Rubik 2016
Venezuela 2/2 9:33 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras Venezuela Nationals 2016
Estonia 4/6 39:52 Uku Kruusamägi Estonian Open 2016
Guatemala 2/3 9:58 José Daniel Rodríguez Mazate Open 2016