Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shivam Bansal 48/48 59:48 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
2 Graham Siggins 42/42 54:52 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
3 Graham Siggins 44/46 57:29 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
4 Mark Boyanowski 43/44 1:00:00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
6 Graham Siggins 43/46 58:25 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
7 Graham Siggins 45/50 58:34 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
8 Shivam Bansal 43/46 58:52 India MathSoc Open 2018
9 Shivam Bansal 44/48 58:56 India Indian Nationals 2018
10 Kamil Przybylski 41/42 59:57 Poland YJ Fest 2018
11 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 42/45 58:13 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
12 Mark Boyanowski 40/42 57:57 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
13 Mark Boyanowski 42/46 57:59 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
14 Shivam Bansal 43/48 59:00 India SNU Open 2018
15 Shivam Bansal 42/46 59:53 India Indian Open 2018
16 Kamil Przybylski 39/40 1:00:00 Poland YJ Fest 2018
17 Mark Boyanowski 40/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
18 Shivam Bansal 44/50 1:00:00 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
19 Mark Boyanowski 39/42 55:00 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Winter 2018
20 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33 Poland Polish Open 2015
21 Mark Boyanowski 39/42 58:16 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
22 Graham Siggins 43/50 58:56 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
23 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
24 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
25 Shivam Bansal 39/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
26 Shivam Bansal 42/48 1:00:00 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
27 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/35 55:00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
28 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
29 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/43 57:15 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
30 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
31 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:45 China Nanchang Spring 2017
32 Graham Siggins 40/46 56:50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
33 Graham Siggins 40/46 58:51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/36 58:52 China ZUA Open 2017
35 Shivam Bansal 37/40 59:12 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
36 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
37 Shivam Bansal 39/44 59:33 India SCMU 2017
38 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:54 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
39 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/42 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
40 Kamil Przybylski 39/44 1:00:00 Poland Polish Open 2018
41 Shivam Bansal 40/46 1:00:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
42 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China Big 'n Blind 2017
43 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 55:48 Poland Italian Championship 2017
44 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 57:19 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
45 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 59:55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
46 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
46 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 39/45 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
48 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/38 54:18 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
49 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/32 55:36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
50 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/40 56:33 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
51 Shivam Bansal 36/40 57:48 India Indian Nationals 2017
52 Graham Siggins 37/42 57:52 United States Qualifornia 2018
53 Kamil Przybylski 38/44 58:39 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
54 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:23 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
55 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
56 Kamil Przybylski 39/46 59:48 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
57 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
57 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
57 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
57 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
57 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
62 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/35 55:19 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
63 Mark Boyanowski 33/35 56:44 United States US Nationals 2016
64 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/33 57:04 China Asian Championship 2016
65 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
66 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
67 Berta García Parra 32/33 59:11 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
68 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/39 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2018
69 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
70 Mark Boyanowski 31/32 54:27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
71 Mark Boyanowski 36/42 57:58 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
72 Graham Siggins 38/46 59:38 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
73 Mark Boyanowski 37/44 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
74 Mark Boyanowski 38/46 1:00:02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
75 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
76 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/37 54:21 Poland Polish Open 2013
77 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland GLS Final 2017
78 Witali Bułatow 30/31 59:19 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
79 Mark Boyanowski 32/35 59:34 United States Rose City 2016
80 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34/39 59:51 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
81 Shivam Bansal 33/37 59:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/28 47:24 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
83 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52 Poland Polish Open 2017
84 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 52:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
85 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:42 Poland GLS Summer 2013
86 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:43 Poland GLS Summer 2013
87 Grigorii Alekseev 30/32 54:01 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
88 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 55:36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
89 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
90 Witali Bułatow 30/32 56:10 Poland Polish Open 2018
91 Mark Boyanowski 33/38 57:20 United States US Nationals 2016
92 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
93 Kamil Przybylski 37/46 58:20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
94 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 58:43 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
95 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 58:56 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
96 Witali Bułatow 30/32 59:12 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
97 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:27 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
98 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
99 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:39 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
100 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 1:00:00 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
100 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 1:00:00 United States Wiscube 2016
102 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
102 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
102 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
102 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2017
106 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
106 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
108 Witali Bułatow 27/27 56:50 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
109 Shivam Bansal 32/37 57:00 India Asian Championship 2016
110 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
111 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 57:52 China Hangzhou Open 2018
112 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 58:17 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
113 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
114 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 58:48 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
115 Neel Gore 28/29 59:36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
116 Kamil Przybylski 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
116 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
118 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
118 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China More Than One Cube 2018
118 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 1:00:00 China More Than One Cube 2018
121 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/45 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
122 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
123 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/32 49:12 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
124 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 51:35 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
125 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 28/30 56:08 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
126 Berta García Parra 26/26 56:27 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
127 Tom Nelson 28/30 56:39 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
128 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
129 Berta García Parra 26/26 57:45 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
130 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
131 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
132 Graham Siggins 34/42 58:53 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
133 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 59:07 Peru US Nationals 2016
134 Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
135 Mark Boyanowski 32/38 59:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
136 Kamil Przybylski 35/44 59:43 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
137 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
138 Kamil Przybylski 33/40 1:00:00 Poland YJ Fest 2018
139 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
139 Mark Boyanowski 36/46 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
141 Shivam Bansal 37/48 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2018
142 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 25/25 52:38 China Weihai Open 2018
143 Stanley Chapel 26/27 54:31 United States Skillcon 2018
144 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 25/25 54:33 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
145 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 55:18 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
146 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/25 55:22 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
147 Sukant Koul 25/25 56:03 India Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
148 Adrian Dębski 32/39 56:05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
149 Witali Bułatow 25/25 56:09 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
150 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 25/25 56:14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
151 Shivam Bansal 30/35 56:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
152 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 56:37 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
153 Witali Bułatow 28/31 56:41 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
154 Cale Schoon 26/27 56:52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
155 Sukant Koul 26/27 57:25 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
156 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59 Poland Staszic Open 2017
157 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
158 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/39 58:41 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
159 Shivam Bansal 29/33 58:49 India SCMU 2016
160 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 59:49 China Asian Championship 2016
161 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00 United States Indiana 2016
162 Shivam Bansal 37/49 1:00:00 India SSN Cube Open 2018
163 Marcin Kowalczyk 24/24 33:58 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
164 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 42:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
165 Stanley Chapel 26/28 44:52 United States Welcome to 2019
166 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 49:37 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
167 Stanley Chapel 26/28 52:16 United States Wiscube 2018
168 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 53:24 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
169 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:27 Peru Asian Championship 2016
170 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
171 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
172 Mark Boyanowski 24/24 54:45 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
173 Berta García Parra 29/34 55:48 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
174 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/24 56:00 Peru Charrua 2015
175 Witali Bułatow 24/24 56:13 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
176 Witali Bułatow 25/26 56:14 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
177 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 56:21 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
178 Cale Schoon 25/26 56:28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
179 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 56:43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
180 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 57:09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
181 Witali Bułatow 25/26 57:30 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
182 Grzegorz Jałocha 26/28 57:32 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
183 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 57:50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
184 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
185 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/36 58:17 China Big 'n Blind 2017
186 Graham Siggins 37/50 58:24 United States LA Blind Cube Day 2018
187 Mark Boyanowski 31/38 58:33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
188 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 58:57 Peru GeniusCube 2016
189 Timo Norrkniivilä 25/26 59:05 Finland Lande Open 2018
190 Grzegorz Jałocha 27/30 59:43 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
191 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 27/30 59:48 Japan Kansai Open 2018
192 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 1:00:00 Poland Estonian Open 2017
192 Mark Boyanowski 32/40 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
194 Graham Siggins 33/42 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
195 Mark Boyanowski 35/46 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
196 Mark Boyanowski 33/42 1:00:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
197 Stanley Chapel 24/25 48:44 United States Flag City Fall 2018
198 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
199 Marcell Endrey 24/25 53:13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
200 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27/31 54:43 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
201 Tomoya Firman 25/27 54:50 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
202 Adrian Dębski 28/33 55:13 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
203 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
204 Neel Gore 26/29 56:06 United States Qualifornia 2018
205 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
206 Witali Bułatow 25/27 56:31 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
207 Shivam Bansal 25/27 57:07 India Indian Nationals 2016
208 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
209 Marcell Endrey 26/29 58:28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
210 Timothy Goh 26/29 58:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
211 Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
212 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
213 Krzysztof Bober 27/31 58:55 Poland Polish Open 2018
214 Sukant Koul 26/29 59:03 India Only Mental Lyon 2018
215 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
216 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
217 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
218 Witali Bułatow 27/31 59:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
219 Witali Bułatow 25/27 59:32 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
220 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/33 59:46 China Asian Championship 2016
221 Berta García Parra 26/29 59:59 Spain Ibi Open 2018
222 Shivam Bansal 30/37 59:59 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
223 Berta García Parra 26/29 1:00:00 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
223 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
225 Ramses Amaya 27/31 1:00:00 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
226 Berta García Parra 30/37 1:00:00 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
227 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05 Poland KKR Open 2017
228 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40 United States Indiana 2016
229 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
230 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
231 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
232 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/26 56:01 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
233 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25 Poland Polish Championship 2016
234 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
235 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08 China Xi'an New Year 2016
236 Cale Schoon 25/28 57:44 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
237 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
238 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
239 Cale Schoon 25/28 58:30 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
240 Witali Bułatow 24/26 58:59 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
241 Berta García Parra 29/36 58:59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
242 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:03 Poland Polish Championship 2018
243 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 59:28 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
244 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
245 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/24 59:54 China Xi'an New Year 2016
246 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/24 1:00:00 Japan Japan Championship 2018
247 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
247 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
249 Shivam Bansal 28/34 1:00:00 India Asian Championship 2016
250 Mark Boyanowski 29/36 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
251 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
252 Shivam Bansal 32/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
252 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/42 1:00:00 China Nanchang Open 2017
254 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 1:00:00 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
255 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22/23 43:53 China Hefei Open 2015
256 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13 China Xi'an New Year 2016
257 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 46:37 China Xi'an New Year 2016
258 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/27 48:57 China Xi'an New Year 2016
259 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 22/23 52:27 India Indian Nationals 2018
260 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
261 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 Poland Silesia Open 2012
262 Marcell Endrey 23/25 53:35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
263 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/21 53:49 Mexico Clásico 2016
264 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/21 54:41 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
265 Steven Kearns 23/25 56:02 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
266 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Championships 2017
267 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/25 56:21 China China Championship 2017
268 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 56:45 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
269 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
270 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
271 Cale Schoon 23/25 57:09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
272 Berta García Parra 29/37 57:24 Spain Mundet Open 2018
273 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:26 Poland Kraków Open 2013
274 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:27 Poland Polish Open 2014
275 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 57:29 Japan Kansai Open 2017
276 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
277 Tom Nelson 26/31 57:51 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
278 Tomas Kristiansson 22/23 58:05 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
279 Neel Gore 25/29 58:24 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
280 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
281 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 23/25 58:47 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
282 Shivam Bansal 26/31 59:19 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
283 Sukant Koul 22/23 59:24 India MathSoc Open 2018
284 Ramses Amaya 26/31 1:00:00 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
285 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
286 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/43 1:00:00 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
287 Stanley Chapel 20/20 40:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
288 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/20 44:22 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
289 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
290 Witali Bułatow 20/20 51:28 Poland Prague Open 2016
291 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
292 Graham Siggins 27/34 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
293 Enoch Gray 22/24 55:01 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
294 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
295 Cale Schoon 23/26 55:14 United States US Nationals 2016
296 Grigorii Alekseev 27/34 55:32 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
297 Witali Bułatow 23/26 55:40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
298 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53 Poland Polish Championship 2015
299 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
300 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
301 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/26 57:26 China China Championship 2018
302 Adrian Dębski 32/44 57:37 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
303 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 57:44 China China Championship 2018
304 Eric Limeback 20/20 58:02 Canada South Texas Open 2018
305 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 58:18 China Beijing Open 2015
306 Graham Siggins 28/36 58:29 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
307 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
308 Tom Nelson 27/34 58:44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
309 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
310 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23/26 59:29 China Hangzhou Open 2018
311 Zeshaan Khokhar 25/30 59:35 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
312 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/28 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
313 Stanley Chapel 25/30 1:00:00 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
314 Grigorii Alekseev 26/32 1:00:00 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
315 Mark Boyanowski 28/36 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
315 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28/36 1:00:00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
317 Graham Siggins 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
317 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
317 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
317 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 31/42 1:00:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
321 Kamil Przybylski 32/44 1:00:00 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
322 Kamil Przybylski 33/46 1:00:00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
323 Shivam Bansal 28/36 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
324 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
325 Marcin Kowalczyk 22/25 38:42 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
326 Stanley Chapel 21/23 45:11 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
327 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 20/21 48:02 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
328 Cale Schoon 21/23 50:44 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
329 Stanley Chapel 22/25 51:23 United States Michigan 2018
330 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/27 51:33 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
331 Witali Bułatow 20/21 51:44 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
332 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
333 Cale Schoon 22/25 52:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
334 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/25 52:56 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
335 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/23 53:07 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
336 Tomas Kristiansson 20/21 53:28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
337 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
338 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
339 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 54:53 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
340 Tomoya Firman 23/27 55:06 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
341 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
342 Tomas Kristiansson 21/23 55:13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
343 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/23 55:23 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
344 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 24/29 55:59 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
345 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
346 Sukant Koul 21/23 56:09 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
347 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/25 56:27 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
347 Tomas Kristiansson 22/25 56:27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
349 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29/39 56:36 China Singapore Cube Championship 2018
350 Lorenzo Mauro 20/21 56:46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
351 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/45 56:52 China Weihai Open 2018
352 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
353 Enoch Gray 22/25 57:28 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
354 Marco Edoardo Cittar 19/19 57:30 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
355 Oleg Gritsenko 19/19 57:41 Russia Franconia Open 2015
356 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 57:42 Peru Asian Championship 2016
357 Maxime Clapié 19/19 57:52 France French Championship 2018
358 Ramses Amaya 25/31 57:55 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
359 Berta García Parra 19/19 57:56 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
360 Tomoya Firman 26/33 57:57 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
361 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
362 Roman Strakhov 20/21 58:01 Russia VSU Open 2016
363 Bertie Longden 23/27 58:01 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
364 Marcell Endrey 23/27 58:08 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
365 Timothy Goh 22/25 58:24 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
366 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
367 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
368 Shivam Bansal 22/25 59:13 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
369 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:15 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
370 Riley Woo 20/21 59:17 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
371 Neel Gore 23/27 59:33 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
372 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:48 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
373 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
374 Mark Boyanowski 25/31 59:50 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
375 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 59:57 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
376 Timo Norrkniivilä 22/25 1:00:00 Finland CubingUSA Nationals 2018
377 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/29 1:00:00 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
378 Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2016
379 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 50:53 Poland GLS Summer 2013
380 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 52:37 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
381 Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
382 Cale Schoon 22/26 53:46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
383 Berta García Parra 19/20 54:07 Spain Iruña Open 2017
384 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 54:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
385 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
386 Kamil Przybylski 24/30 55:10 Poland Only Mental Lyon 2018
387 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/18 55:17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
388 Riley Woo 18/18 55:18 United States US Nationals 2016
389 Berta García Parra 21/24 55:46 Spain Italian Championship 2017
390 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
391 Callum Hales-Jepp 18/18 56:08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
392 Riley Woo 19/20 56:20 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
393 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
394 Grigorii Alekseev 24/30 56:39 Russia SPB Championship 2017
395 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 56:45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
396 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:10 Russia Italian Open 2015
397 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:53 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
398 Maxime Clapié 20/22 58:06 France Champagne Open 2018
399 Adrian Dębski 30/42 58:15 Poland Project Radom 2018
400 Eric Limeback 19/20 58:21 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
401 Berta García Parra 21/24 58:26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
402 Cale Schoon 22/26 58:28 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
403 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 19/20 58:48 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
404 Ben Ridley 21/24 58:49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
405 Kamil Przybylski 31/44 58:57 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
406 Grzegorz Jałocha 24/30 59:00 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
407 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
408 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 59:34 Poland Rumia Open 2014
409 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 59:37 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
410 Eric Limeback 20/22 59:54 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
411 Roman Strakhov 22/26 1:00:00 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
412 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
412 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
414 Berta García Parra 24/30 1:00:00 Spain Parla Open 2018
414 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/30 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
416 Mark Boyanowski 25/32 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
417 Tom Nelson 26/34 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
418 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
419 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
419 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
421 Shivam Bansal 32/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
422 Grigorii Alekseev 30/42 1:00:02 Russia MPEI Open 2018
423 Timothy Goh 17/17 39:48 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
424 Cale Schoon 17/17 40:48 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
425 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
426 Marcell Endrey 19/21 48:29 Hungary Zune Open 2012
427 Cale Schoon 20/23 49:19 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
428 Jason White 19/21 49:47 United States Welcome to 2019
429 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
430 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 50:22 China More Than One Cube 2018
431 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
432 Oliver Frost 19/21 50:24 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
433 Marcell Endrey 20/23 51:18 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
434 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 51:31 Russia Ural Open 2014
435 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
436 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 52:20 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
437 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 52:30 Russia Munich Open 2015
438 Stanley Chapel 22/27 52:59 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
439 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
440 Mark Boyanowski 20/23 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
441 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/25 53:19 Spain Albacete Open 2018
442 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 53:43 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
443 Mark Boyanowski 18/19 53:50 United States Michigan 2015
444 Krzysztof Bober 21/25 53:59 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
445 Paul Taylor 19/21 54:11 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
446 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 19/21 54:22 India SCMU 2017
447 Enoch Gray 18/19 54:24 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
448 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
449 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/27 54:45 China Wuxi Open 2017
450 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 54:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
451 Bertie Longden 21/25 55:02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
452 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 21/25 55:08 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
453 Timothy Goh 23/29 55:27 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
454 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 55:41 China Wuxi Open 2017
455 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 19/21 55:54 China China Championship 2018
456 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 56:19 Russia Munich Open 2016
457 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:30 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
458 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:43 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
459 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:47 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
460 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 23/29 57:08 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
461 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 57:13 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
462 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 20/23 57:21 China Xi'an New Year 2016
463 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/21 57:27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
464 Oliver Frost 22/27 57:35 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
465 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 57:46 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
466 Shivam Bansal 20/23 57:47 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
467 Tim Wong 20/23 57:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
468 Tim Wong 22/27 57:54 United States US Nationals 2014
469 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
470 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:12 Russia Swiss Open 2017
471 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:28 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
472 Rustam Valeev 21/25 58:30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
473 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 58:57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
474 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
475 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 20/23 59:04 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
476 Tim Wong 22/27 59:07 United States US Nationals 2015
477 Sukant Koul 17/17 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
478 István Kocza 17/17 59:20 Hungary Cube Factory League Luty 2018
479 Jack Cai 18/19 59:20 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
480 Krzysztof Bober 24/31 59:33 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
481 Neel Gore 21/25 59:38 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
482 Riley Woo 22/27 59:46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
483 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
484 Tomas Kristiansson 19/21 59:47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
485 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 59:48 Russia Zurich Open 2016
486 Berta García Parra 18/19 1:00:00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
487 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/25 1:00:00 Peru WCA European Championship 2018
487 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
487 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 21/25 1:00:00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
487 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21/25 1:00:00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
491 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2018
491 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Maryland 2018
491 Neel Gore 23/29 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet LA 2018
491 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23/29 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
495 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
495 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
495 Shivam Bansal 25/33 1:00:00 India SCMU 2016
498 Marcin Kowalczyk 27/37 1:00:00 Poland Rumia Open 2013
499 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
499 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
501 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 33/49 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
502 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/20 38:55 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
503 Tomas Kristiansson 18/20 49:01 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
504 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
505 Josh Weimer 19/22 50:09 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
506 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13 China Hefei Open 2017
507 Josh Weimer 18/20 51:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
508 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
509 Oleg Gritsenko 16/16 51:49 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
510 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan Japan Open 2016
511 Mark Boyanowski 20/24 51:59 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
512 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/24 52:07 Peru WCA South American Championship 2018
513 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
514 Eric Limeback 17/18 52:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
515 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 17/18 52:45 China Beijing Open 2017
516 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
517 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
518 Dennis Strehlau 19/22 53:33 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
519 Noah Arthurs 16/16 53:46 United States Cambridge Open 2013
520 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
521 Arthur Garcin 17/18 53:51 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
522 Berta García Parra 16/16 54:02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
523 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
524 Shantanu Modak 19/22 54:17 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
525 Diego Meneghetti 16/16 54:28 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2018
526 Timo Norrkniivilä 19/22 54:29 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
527 Enoch Gray 19/22 54:50 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
528 Maxime Clapié 19/22 55:42 France WCA European Championship 2018
529 Witali Bułatow 21/26 55:56 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
530 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 56:03 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
531 Jan Bentlage 16/16 56:14 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
532 Roman Strakhov 19/22 56:15 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
533 Shivam Bansal 18/20 56:20 India Akash Open 2015
534 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
535 Shivam Bansal 17/18 56:45 India Indian Nationals 2015
536 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
537 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/26 57:06 China China Championship 2017
538 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/16 57:08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
539 Neel Gore 23/30 57:12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
540 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/26 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
541 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33 Japan Japan Open 2015
542 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 57:35 China Beijing Open 2018
543 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 57:36 Russia Ticino Open 2018
544 Grzegorz Jałocha 21/26 57:40 Poland Polish Open 2014
545 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/24 57:42 China Hangzhou Open 2018
546 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:50 Russia Ticino Open 2017
547 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 57:52 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
548 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 58:04 China Asian Championship 2016
549 Eric Limeback 17/18 58:12 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
550 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 18/20 58:17 Japan Japan Championship 2018
551 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
552 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 58:28 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
553 Eric Limeback 18/20 58:33 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
554 Maxime Clapié 17/18 58:50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
555 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 58:59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
556 Rustam Valeev 19/22 59:03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
557 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
558 Witali Bułatow 25/34 59:10 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
559 Maxime Clapié 19/22 59:18 France L'Open du Berry 2018
560 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
561 Rodrigo Zarate 16/16 59:24 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
562 Kamil Przybylski 23/30 59:24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
563 Maxime Clapié 19/22 59:27 France WCA European Championship 2018
564 Jeff Park 18/20 59:28 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
565 Gianfranco Huanqui 22/28 59:44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
566 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:50 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
567 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/18 1:00:00 China Nordic Championship 2018
568 Berta García Parra 18/20 1:00:00 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
568 Diego Meneghetti 18/20 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
568 Sukant Koul 18/20 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
568 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 1:00:00 Japan Asian Championship 2016
572 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/22 1:00:00 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
573 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
573 Shivam Bansal 21/26 1:00:00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
575 Cale Schoon 23/30 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
575 Cale Schoon 23/30 1:00:00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
577 Mark Boyanowski 29/42 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
578 Marcin Kowalczyk 31/46 1:00:02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
579 Oliver Frost 16/17 36:50 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
580 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/25 38:32 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
581 Arthur Garcin 15/15 42:35 France UK Championship 2018
582 Enoch Gray 18/21 45:53 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
583 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
584 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15/15 47:41 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
585 Jolo Endona 18/21 48:17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
585 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/21 48:17 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
587 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 15/15 49:35 Mexico Fénix 2014
588 Stanley Chapel 20/25 49:47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
589 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/17 50:13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
590 Diego Meneghetti 15/15 50:16 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
591 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
592 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/15 50:45 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
593 Jan Bentlage 15/15 51:57 Germany Hessen Open 2017
594 Jakob Kogler 15/15 52:00 Austria ARGO Open 2013
595 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
596 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 15/15 52:47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
597 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/17 52:56 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
598 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22/29 53:04 China Hefei Open 2016
599 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 53:10 Mexico Clásico 2015
600 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
601 Riley Woo 16/17 53:33 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
602 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
603 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 53:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
604 Riley Woo 17/19 53:58 United States Qualifornia 2018
605 Sebastian Werb 17/19 54:09 Germany Dutch Open 2016
606 Tom Nelson 18/21 54:13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
607 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
608 Riley Woo 16/17 54:23 United States US Nationals 2016
609 Arthur Garcin 16/17 54:30 France Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
610 Cale Schoon 19/23 54:35 United States US Nationals 2015
611 Oleg Gritsenko 16/17 54:37 Russia Zurich Open 2018
612 Jolo Endona 20/25 54:38 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
613 Maxime Clapié 16/17 54:41 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
614 Rustam Valeev 21/27 54:46 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
615 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 55:03 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
616 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:14 China China Championship 2017
617 Riley Woo 16/17 55:18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
618 Ainesh Sevellaraja 18/21 55:22 Malaysia North London Open 2016
619 Steven Kearns 19/23 55:36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
620 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:43 China Nanchang Open 2017
621 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16/17 56:00 China China Championship 2015
622 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17/19 56:01 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
623 Berta García Parra 15/15 56:03 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
624 Kevin Matthews 17/19 56:05 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
625 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
626 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
627 Oleg Gritsenko 17/19 56:17 Russia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
628 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15/15 56:23 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
629 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/25 56:25 China Nanchang Open 2017
630 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 17/19 56:34 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
631 Jareth Soong 19/23 56:39 Singapore Batam Open 2018
632 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
633 Graham Siggins 19/23 56:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
634 Janne Lehtimäki 18/21 56:46 Finland Finnish Open 2015
635 Berta García Parra 17/19 56:50 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
636 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
637 Jack Cai 17/19 56:53 Australia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
638 István Kocza 15/15 56:54 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
639 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/15 57:02 China Shenzhen Open 2018
640 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07 Japan Japan Open 2016
641 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/17 57:10 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
642 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 57:10 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
643 James Macdiarmid 16/17 57:13 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2018
644 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
645 Steven Kearns 20/25 57:18 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
646 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 57:29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
647 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 17/19 57:34 Mexico Clásico 2015
648 Bertie Longden 22/29 57:34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
649 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29/43 57:34 China Thailand Championship 2018
650 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 20/25 57:35 China Weihai Open 2018
651 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15/15 57:45 Japan Kansai Open 2016
652 István Kocza 16/17 57:45 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
653 Jason White 17/19 57:46 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
654 Tom Nelson 18/21 57:55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
655 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/25 58:09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
656 Cale Schoon 19/23 58:10 United States US Nationals 2015
657 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 23/31 58:15 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
658 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 58:18 Russia Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
659 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
660 Patryk Milewczyk 17/19 58:32 Poland Polish Championship 2018
661 Steven Kearns 21/27 58:36 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
662 Graham Siggins 22/29 58:36 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
663 Grigorii Alekseev 24/33 58:37 Russia Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
664 Berta García Parra 17/19 58:40 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
665 Oliver Wheat 15/15 58:45 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
666 Daniel Wallin 16/17 58:49 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
667 István Kocza 16/17 59:12 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
668 Maxime Clapié 19/23 59:17 France Paris Open 2018
669 Victor Chenu 15/15 59:18 France French Championship 2018
670 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/29 59:20 China China Championship 2017
671 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/21 59:28 China Asian Championship 2016
672 Witali Bułatow 21/27 59:42 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
673 Tim Wong 19/23 59:48 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
674 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 17/19 59:51 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
675 Oleg Gritsenko 17/19 59:52 Russia Italian Open 2015
676 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
677 Arthur Garcin 17/19 59:55 France WCA European Championship 2018
678 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
679 Berta García Parra 25/35 59:59 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
680 István Kocza 16/17 1:00:00 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
680 Jan Bentlage 16/17 1:00:00 Germany Hessen Open 2016
682 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
682 Riley Woo 18/21 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
684 Jolo Endona 20/25 1:00:00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
684 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 20/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
686 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/27 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
687 Ramses Amaya 22/29 1:00:00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
688 Ramses Amaya 24/33 1:00:00 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
689 Shivam Bansal 26/37 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
690 Adrian Dębski 27/39 1:00:00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
691 Ádám Barta 14/14 37:07 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
692 Jeff Park 14/14 46:40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
693 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 16/18 48:30 Japan Kansai Open 2015
694 Daniel Anker Hermansen 14/14 49:05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
695 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/20 49:18 China Guangdong Open 2013
696 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/16 49:31 China ZUST Open 2017
697 Arthur Garcin 16/18 49:41 France Mundet Open 2018
698 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
699 Josh Weimer 18/22 50:58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
700 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 51:26 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
701 Ádám Barta 16/18 51:49 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
702 Rustam Valeev 14/14 52:02 Russia BSTU Open 2015
703 Jake Klassen 17/20 52:02 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
704 Jareth Soong 18/22 52:02 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
705 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
706 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/20 52:28 China Asian Championship 2016
707 Ádám Barta 17/20 53:00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
708 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/24 53:01 China China Championship 2018
709 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/16 53:02 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
710 Grzegorz Jałocha 17/20 53:11 Poland Cube Factory 2013
711 Artyom Martirosov 17/20 53:23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
712 Tomoya Firman 22/30 53:28 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
713 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 16/18 53:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
714 Kevin Matthews 15/16 53:40 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
715 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/22 53:47 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
716 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 53:48 China Shanghai Spring 2017
717 Diego Meneghetti 14/14 54:04 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
718 Berta García Parra 16/18 54:15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
719 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 54:30 China Nanchang Spring 2017
720 Shantanu Modak 17/20 54:43 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
721 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/14 54:51 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
722 Noah Arthurs 15/16 54:58 United States US Nationals 2014
723 Riley Woo 17/20 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2018
724 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
725 Hill Pong Yong Feng 17/20 55:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
726 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 55:20 China China Championship 2015
727 Berta García Parra 16/18 55:24 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
728 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/16 55:32 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
729 Ben Ridley 16/18 55:32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
730 Berta García Parra 15/16 55:39 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
731 Janne Lehtimäki 17/20 55:46 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
732 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 55:49 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
733 Berta García Parra 17/20 55:49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
733 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
735 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 16/18 55:52 Japan Japan Championship 2018
736 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
737 Hill Pong Yong Feng 17/20 56:12 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
738 Tomas Kristiansson 19/24 56:21 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
739 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
740 Berta García Parra 19/24 56:43 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
741 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 56:45 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
742 Maxime Clapié 16/18 56:55 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
743 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 56:56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
744 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:09 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
745 David Andersson 16/18 57:13 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
746 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
747 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/16 57:17 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
748 Maxime Clapié 15/16 57:19 France French Championship 2017
749 Noah Arthurs 15/16 57:22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
750 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:25 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
751 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
752 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 21/28 57:38 China China Championship 2018
753 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 15/16 57:41 China Beijing Summer 2013
754 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/26 57:41 China China Championship 2017
755 Diego Meneghetti 15/16 57:49 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
756 Dieter Amberger 14/14 57:53 Austria Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
757 István Kocza 15/16 57:54 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
758 Jakob Kogler 17/20 57:55 Austria Austrian Open 2012
759 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 57:57 China China Championship 2018
760 Berta García Parra 17/20 58:04 Spain Madrid Open 2017
761 Mark Boyanowski 30/46 58:06 United States Mental Breakdown Minnesota 2018
762 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 58:19 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
763 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:22 Brazil Swiss Open 2017
764 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 58:24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
765 Berta García Parra 18/22 58:41 Spain Arnold Open 2017
766 Riley Woo 16/18 58:44 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
767 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China Big 'n Blind 2017
768 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:48 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
769 Mark Rivers 14/14 58:51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
770 Vidar Norstein Klungre 14/14 59:03 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
771 Krzysztof Bober 20/26 59:05 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
772 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16/18 59:06 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
773 Berta García Parra 14/14 59:07 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
774 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/22 59:11 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
775 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30 Japan Japan Open 2017
776 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/16 59:38 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
777 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/46 59:39 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
778 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/16 59:44 China China Championship 2015
779 Mark Rivers 17/20 59:56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
780 Mohammed Aiman Koli 15/16 59:58 India Indian Nationals 2018
781 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
782 Rustam Valeev 17/20 1:00:00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
783 Eric Limeback 18/22 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
784 Cale Schoon 20/26 1:00:00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
784 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/26 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
786 Cale Schoon 21/28 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
786 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Asian Championship 2016
786 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
786 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru US Nationals 2016
786 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 1:00:00 China China Championship 2015
791 Krzysztof Bober 22/30 1:00:00 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
791 Witali Bułatow 22/30 1:00:00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
793 Berta García Parra 26/38 1:00:00 Spain Basauri Open 2018
794 Mark Boyanowski 29/44 1:00:00 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
795 Jeff Park 14/15 40:04 United States Wake Up Late 2017
796 Wilmer Torres 14/15 43:28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
797 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/13 43:40 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
798 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
799 Neel Gore 13/13 47:08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
800 Jeff Park 16/19 47:16 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
801 Jeff Park 19/25 47:58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
802 Ben Ridley 14/15 48:16 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
803 Fabio Schwandt 13/13 48:50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
804 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
805 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
806 Liam Sweet 14/15 50:12 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
807 Marcell Endrey 19/25 50:20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
808 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 14/15 51:07 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
809 Daniel Chudecki 16/19 51:19 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
810 Ainesh Sevellaraja 17/21 51:20 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
811 Roman Strakhov 15/17 51:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
812 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 14/15 51:47 China Asian Championship 2016
813 Lorenzo Mauro 16/19 51:57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
814 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/15 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
815 Jan Bentlage 14/15 52:00 Germany German Nationals 2017
816 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:08 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
817 Daniel Chudecki 17/21 52:13 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
818 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
819 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
820 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 52:24 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
821 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
822 Mark Boyanowski 15/17 52:38 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
823 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 52:47 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
824 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 52:49 China China Championship 2017
825 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 52:56 Russia Swisscubing Mental Breakdown 2018
826 Tobias Peter 14/15 53:07 Switzerland Norwegian Championship 2018
827 Marcell Endrey 18/23 53:22 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
828 Arthur Garcin 15/17 53:29 France Arnold Open 2017
829 Gianfranco Huanqui 16/19 53:33 Peru TCG Lima 2014
830 Raymond Goslow 14/15 53:42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
831 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/13 53:44 Italy Respighi Open 2014
832 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
833 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/29 53:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
834 Berta García Parra 14/15 53:57 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
835 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/23 54:04 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
836 Adam Swaine 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
836 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 54:07 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
838 Bertie Longden 20/27 54:17 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
839 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 54:21 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
840 Matěj Mužátko 15/17 54:27 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
841 Kevin Matthews 16/19 54:35 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
842 Berta García Parra 14/15 54:43 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
843 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13/13 54:46 China Asian Championship 2016
844 Lorenzo Mauro 14/15 54:47 Italy Eretum Open 2018
845 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/29 54:48 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
846 Cale Schoon 19/25 54:57 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
847 Arthur Garcin 15/17 55:03 France Paris Open 2018
848 Bertie Longden 18/23 55:06 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
849 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 55:07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
850 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 13/13 55:12 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
851 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/29 55:12 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
852 Martin Brath 13/13 55:14 Germany German Nationals 2018
853 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/25 55:14 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
854 Maxime Clapié 15/17 55:20 France UK Championship 2017
855 Roberto Bentivoglio 14/15 55:23 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
856 Riley Woo 16/19 55:25 United States Skillcon 2017
857 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/25 55:27 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
858 Chester Lian 15/17 55:28 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
859 Bertie Longden 21/29 55:30 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
860 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 14/15 55:31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
861 Shantanu Modak 18/23 55:33 Singapore Batam Open 2018
862 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 15/17 55:35 Japan Japan Open 2017
863 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/25 55:43 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
864 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
865 Cale Schoon 20/27 55:47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
866 Jan Bentlage 14/15 55:50 Germany German Open 2016
867 Diego Meneghetti 13/13 55:54 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
868 Jeff Park 15/17 55:55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
869 Jason White 15/17 56:00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
870 Jan Bentlage 14/15 56:02 Germany German Nationals 2018
871 Tim Wong 18/23 56:03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
872 Tim Wong 20/27 56:06 United States US Nationals 2015
873 István Kocza 14/15 56:09 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
874 Kristian Holme 14/15 56:22 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
875 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 15/17 56:24 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
876 Krzysztof Bober 23/33 56:28 Poland Polish Open 2018
877 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 56:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
878 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 56:35 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
879 Gianfranco Huanqui 14/15 56:38 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
880 Arthur Garcin 15/17 56:46 France L'Open du Berry 2018
881 Ramses Amaya 15/17 56:47 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
882 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/23 56:47 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
883 Graham Siggins 17/21 56:54 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
884 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 56:59 Italy Italian Open 2012
885 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
886 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 57:00 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
887 Jeff Park 17/21 57:00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
888 István Kocza 14/15 57:02 Hungary Polish Open 2014
889 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
890 Rodrigo Zarate 14/15 57:04 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
891 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 57:07 Italy No Parity Open 2014
891 Jakob Kogler 13/13 57:07 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
893 Daniel Wallin 15/17 57:16 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
894 Tobias Peter 15/17 57:17 Switzerland Ticino Open 2018
895 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
896 Nikhil Mande 14/15 57:23 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
897 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 57:23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
898 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15/17 57:25 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
899 Patryk Milewczyk 14/15 57:29 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
900 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 57:35 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
901 Tobias Peter 15/17 57:38 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
902 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 15/17 57:47 China Hangzhou Open 2018
903 István Kocza 13/13 57:50 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
904 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 19/25 57:51 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
904 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 57:51 China Asian Championship 2016
906 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15/17 57:52 China Manhasset Spring 2016
907 Chester Lian 15/17 58:04 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
908 Jason White 17/21 58:15 United States Skillcon 2018
909 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/25 58:17 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
910 Chester Lian 15/17 58:18 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
911 Jason White 16/19 58:19 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
912 István Kocza 14/15 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
913 István Kocza 15/17 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
914 István Kocza 15/17 58:45 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
915 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 13/13 58:46 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
916 Viktor Zenk 14/15 58:46 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
917 István Kocza 15/17 58:47 Hungary Mundet Open 2018
918 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
919 Sukant Koul 14/15 58:53 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
920 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 58:58 Russia Swiss Open 2017
921 Tomas Kristiansson 19/25 58:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
922 István Kocza 15/17 59:00 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018
923 Tomas Kristiansson 19/25 59:01 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
924 Tobias Peter 15/17 59:05 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
925 Roberto Bentivoglio 15/17 59:15 Italy Italian Open 2015
926 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19/25 59:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
927 István Kocza 15/17 59:20 Hungary WCA European Championship 2018
928 Jolo Endona 17/21 59:21 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
929 Olli Vikstedt 14/15 59:22 Finland Oulu Open 2017
930 Simon Westlund 14/15 59:23 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
931 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/15 59:30 Italy Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
932 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
933 István Kocza 15/17 59:40 Hungary Cannes Summer Open 2016
934 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
935 István Kocza 15/17 59:57 Hungary Spanish Championship 2018
936 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
936 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
936 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
936 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
936 Jason White 15/17 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
936 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/17 1:00:00 Italy Xi'an New Year 2016
942 Callum Hales-Jepp 16/19 1:00:00 United Kingdom Paris Open 2018
942 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 1:00:00 Russia Chottu Skips 2016
944 Riley Woo 17/21 1:00:00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
945 Eric Limeback 18/23 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
946 Janne Lehtimäki 19/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
946 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
948 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 20/27 1:00:00 China China Championship 2018
949 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/29 1:00:00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
950 Krzysztof Bober 22/31 1:00:00 Poland Polish Championship 2018
951 Ramses Amaya 23/33 1:00:00 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
952 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
952 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
954 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 19/25 1:00:02 China China Championship 2017
955 Ainesh Sevellaraja 20/27 1:00:02 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
956 Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
957 Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
958 Manuel Gutman 12/12 37:46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
959 Linus Frész 12/12 38:12 Germany German Open 2018
960 Tim Habermaas 12/12 39:15 Germany Dutch Open 2011
961 Berta García Parra 12/12 40:41 Spain Andorra 2016
962 Olivier Vos 13/14 40:50 Netherlands Please Be Quiet Belgium 2018
963 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 42:08 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
964 Arthur Garcin 13/14 42:08 France WCA European Championship 2018
965 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 43:16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
966 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 45:48 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
967 Ramses Amaya 13/14 46:35 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
968 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/12 46:50 Japan US Nationals 2014
969 Arthur Garcin 13/14 47:21 France Madrid Open 2017
970 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
971 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
972 Arthur Garcin 14/16 48:34 France WCA European Championship 2018
973 Hill Pong Yong Feng 15/18 48:55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
974 Didier Batista Ferreira 12/12 49:35 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
975 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:41 United States US Nationals 2016
976 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:48 United States Music City Fall 2017
977 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
978 Kai Jiptner 14/16 50:53 Germany Alania Open 2011
979 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
980 Jakob Kogler 13/14 51:43 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
981 Ben Ridley 14/16 51:58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
982 Wilmer Torres 12/12 52:00 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
983 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 52:02 Italy Madrid Open 2017
984 Linus Frész 16/20 52:46 Germany Franconia Open 2014
985 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/18 53:00 Italy Italian Championship 2018
986 Bertie Longden 13/14 53:04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
987 Victor Chenu 15/18 53:21 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
988 Neel Gore 16/20 53:21 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
989 Linus Frész 16/20 53:22 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
990 Peter Åberg 13/14 53:24 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
991 Diego Meneghetti 17/22 53:24 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
992 Ádám Barta 16/20 53:27 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
993 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
994 Diego Meneghetti 12/12 53:43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
995 Tobias Peter 12/12 53:46 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
996 Eric Limeback 14/16 53:48 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
997 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 13/14 54:00 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
998 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 15/18 54:01 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
999 David Andersson 14/16 54:09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
1000 Tim Habermaas 14/16 54:10 Germany Aachen Open 2011