Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/41 54:14 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/44 57:33 Poland Polish Open 2015
3 Shivam Bansal 38/40 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 41/46 59:49 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
5 Shivam Bansal 39/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/35 55:00 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
7 Kamil Przybylski 36/37 56:31 Poland Italian Championship 2017
8 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:06 China China Championship 2017
9 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 37/39 58:45 China Nanchang Spring 2017
10 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/36 58:52 China ZUA Open 2017
11 Shivam Bansal 37/40 59:12 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
13 Shivam Bansal 39/44 59:33 India SCMU 2017
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 40/46 59:54 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
15 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 38/42 1:00:00 China Wuxi Open 2017
16 Shivam Bansal 40/46 1:00:02 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
17 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 55:42 China Big 'n Blind 2017
18 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 55:48 Poland Italian Championship 2017
19 Kamil Przybylski 35/37 57:19 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
20 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/39 59:55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
21 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/38 54:18 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/32 55:36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
23 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 36/40 56:33 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
24 Shivam Bansal 36/40 57:48 India Indian Nationals 2017
25 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:23 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
26 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 59:29 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Kamil Przybylski 37/42 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
27 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
27 Mark Boyanowski 37/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
27 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
27 Shivam Bansal 37/42 1:00:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
32 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/35 55:19 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
33 Mark Boyanowski 33/35 56:44 United States US Nationals 2016
34 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/33 57:04 China Asian Championship 2016
35 Kamil Przybylski 34/37 58:24 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
36 Witali Bułatow 31/31 59:08 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
37 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 30/30 54:11 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
38 Mark Boyanowski 31/32 54:27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
39 Marcin Kowalczyk 35/41 52:09 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
40 Marcin Kowalczyk 33/37 54:21 Poland Polish Open 2013
41 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13 Poland GLS Final 2017
42 Mark Boyanowski 32/35 59:34 United States Rose City 2016
43 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 34/39 59:51 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
44 Shivam Bansal 33/37 59:55 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/28 47:24 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
46 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 49:52 Poland Polish Open 2017
47 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 52:50 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
48 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:42 Poland GLS Summer 2013
49 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/30 53:43 Poland GLS Summer 2013
50 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 55:36 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
51 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/32 55:50 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
52 Mark Boyanowski 33/38 57:20 United States US Nationals 2016
53 Gianfranco Huanqui 29/30 57:47 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
54 Mark Boyanowski 35/42 58:43 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
55 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 58:56 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
56 Witali Bułatow 30/32 59:12 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
57 Kamil Przybylski 35/42 59:27 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
58 Kamil Przybylski 34/40 59:32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
59 Mark Boyanowski 34/40 1:00:00 United States Wiscube 2016
60 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
60 Shivam Bansal 35/42 1:00:00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
60 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2017
63 Shivam Bansal 37/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
64 Shivam Bansal 32/37 57:00 India Asian Championship 2016
65 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/37 57:39 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
66 Witali Bułatow 27/27 58:33 Poland Polish Open 2017
67 Kamil Przybylski 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
67 Witali Bułatow 30/33 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
69 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 27/28 48:35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
70 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/32 49:12 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
71 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/32 51:35 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
72 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 57:20 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
73 Grzegorz Jałocha 28/30 57:50 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
74 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
75 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/26 59:07 Peru US Nationals 2016
76 Mark Boyanowski 34/42 59:21 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
77 Mark Boyanowski 32/38 59:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
78 Witali Bułatow 30/34 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
79 Kamil Przybylski 36/46 1:00:00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
80 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 55:18 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
81 Shivam Bansal 30/35 56:27 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 56:37 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
83 Witali Bułatow 25/25 57:59 Poland Staszic Open 2017
84 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
85 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/39 58:41 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
86 Shivam Bansal 29/33 58:49 India SCMU 2016
87 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 29/33 59:49 China Asian Championship 2016
88 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00 United States Indiana 2016
89 Marcin Kowalczyk 24/24 33:58 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
90 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 42:41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
91 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 49:37 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
92 Marcin Kowalczyk 28/32 53:24 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
93 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:27 Peru Asian Championship 2016
94 Grigorii Alekseev 27/30 53:50 Russia MPEI Open 2017
95 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 53:51 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
96 Mark Boyanowski 24/24 54:45 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
97 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/24 56:00 Peru Charrua 2015
98 Witali Bułatow 24/24 56:13 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
99 Witali Bułatow 25/26 56:14 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
100 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 56:21 United States Mishawaka 3x3 Day 2016
101 Mark Boyanowski 27/30 57:09 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
102 Grzegorz Jałocha 26/28 57:32 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
103 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 57:50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
104 Marcell Endrey 25/26 58:16 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
105 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/36 58:17 China Big 'n Blind 2017
106 Mark Boyanowski 31/38 58:33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
107 Gianfranco Huanqui 26/28 58:57 Peru GeniusCube 2016
108 Grzegorz Jałocha 27/30 59:43 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
109 Kamil Przybylski 32/40 1:00:00 Poland Estonian Open 2017
109 Mark Boyanowski 32/40 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2017
111 Mark Boyanowski 33/42 1:00:02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
112 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/29 53:01 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
113 Marcell Endrey 24/25 53:13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
114 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 27/31 54:43 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
115 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 24/25 55:22 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
116 Witali Bułatow 26/29 56:18 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
117 Shivam Bansal 25/27 57:07 India Indian Nationals 2016
118 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 24/25 57:47 Japan Japan Open 2017
119 Marcell Endrey 26/29 58:28 Hungary Czech Open 2013
120 Witali Bułatow 24/25 58:51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
121 Oliver Frost 25/27 58:53 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
122 Berta García Parra 23/23 59:11 Spain Italian Open 2017
123 Witali Bułatow 24/25 59:21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
124 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31 China Hefei Open 2017
125 Witali Bułatow 27/31 59:31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
126 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 28/33 59:46 China Asian Championship 2016
127 Shivam Bansal 30/37 59:59 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
128 Xin Shi (石欣) 26/29 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
129 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05 Poland KKR Open 2017
130 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40 United States Indiana 2016
131 Tomas Kristiansson 23/24 55:45 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
132 Berta García Parra 23/24 55:54 Spain Italian Championship 2017
133 Graham Siggins 28/34 55:55 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
134 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/26 56:01 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
135 Kamil Przybylski 24/26 56:25 Poland Polish Championship 2016
136 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 56:52 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
137 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 22/22 57:08 China Xi'an New Year 2016
138 Tom Nelson 25/28 57:45 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
139 Berta García Parra 23/24 57:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
140 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 59:28 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
141 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
142 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/24 59:54 China Xi'an New Year 2016
143 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
143 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
145 Shivam Bansal 28/34 1:00:00 India Asian Championship 2016
146 Mark Boyanowski 29/36 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
147 Kamil Przybylski 30/38 1:00:00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
148 Shivam Bansal 32/42 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
148 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32/42 1:00:00 China Nanchang Open 2017
150 Marcin Kowalczyk 34/46 1:00:00 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
151 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 22/23 43:53 China Hefei Open 2015
152 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 45:13 China Xi'an New Year 2016
153 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23/25 46:37 China Xi'an New Year 2016
154 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 24/27 48:57 China Xi'an New Year 2016
155 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/23 53:13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
156 Marcin Kowalczyk 23/25 53:34 Poland Silesia Open 2012
157 Marcell Endrey 23/25 53:35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
158 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/21 53:49 Mexico Clásico 2016
159 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 21/21 54:41 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
160 Cale Schoon 24/27 56:20 United States Heartland Championships 2017
161 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/25 56:21 China China Championship 2017
162 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 56:45 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
163 Tim Wong 23/25 56:53 United States Harvard Fall 2013
164 Tomoya Firman 23/25 57:06 Australia Japan Open 2017
165 Cale Schoon 23/25 57:09 United States Wisconsin Winter 2017
166 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:26 Poland Kraków Open 2013
167 Marcin Kowalczyk 29/37 57:27 Poland Polish Open 2014
168 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 23/25 57:29 Japan Kansai Open 2017
169 Zane Carney 23/25 57:48 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
170 Tom Nelson 26/31 57:51 New Zealand Mind Games 2017
171 Roman Strakhov 21/21 58:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
172 Shivam Bansal 26/31 59:19 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
173 Ramses Amaya 27/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
174 Tomas Kristiansson 20/20 51:24 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
175 Witali Bułatow 20/20 51:28 Poland Prague Open 2016
176 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/26 54:49 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
177 Graham Siggins 27/34 54:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
178 Grzegorz Jałocha 20/20 55:12 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
179 Cale Schoon 23/26 55:14 United States US Nationals 2016
180 Witali Bułatow 23/26 55:40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
181 Marcin Kowalczyk 26/32 55:53 Poland Polish Championship 2015
182 Josh Weimer 22/24 55:57 United States Southern Championships 2017
183 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 21/22 56:01 Japan Japan Open 2015
184 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 20/20 58:18 China Beijing Open 2015
185 Graham Siggins 28/36 58:29 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
186 Berta García Parra 21/22 58:32 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
187 Tom Nelson 27/34 58:44 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
188 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/22 59:29 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
189 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/28 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
190 Mark Boyanowski 28/36 1:00:00 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
190 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 28/36 1:00:00 China Xi'an New Year 2017
192 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
192 Mark Boyanowski 31/42 1:00:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
192 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 31/42 1:00:00 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
195 Shivam Bansal 28/36 1:00:02 India Delhi Open 2017
196 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
197 Marcin Kowalczyk 22/25 38:42 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
198 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 20/21 48:02 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
199 Cale Schoon 21/23 50:44 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
200 Witali Bułatow 19/19 52:19 Poland 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
201 Cale Schoon 22/25 52:22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
202 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/25 52:56 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
203 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/23 53:07 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
204 Tomas Kristiansson 20/21 53:28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
205 Marcell Endrey 19/19 53:48 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
206 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 54:02 Russia Swiss Nationals 2016
207 Kabyanil Talukdar 20/21 55:09 India Asian Championship 2016
208 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/23 55:23 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
209 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 24/29 55:59 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
210 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/25 56:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
211 Sukant Koul 21/23 56:09 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
212 Ainesh Sevellaraja 22/25 56:27 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
213 Rustam Valeev 20/21 57:28 Russia SPB Championship 2016
214 Oleg Gritsenko 19/19 57:41 Russia Franconia Open 2015
215 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/27 57:42 Peru Asian Championship 2016
216 Berta García Parra 19/19 57:56 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
217 Jack Cai 19/19 57:59 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
218 Roman Strakhov 20/21 58:01 Russia VSU Open 2016
219 Marcell Endrey 23/27 58:08 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
220 Roman Strakhov 22/25 58:31 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
221 Timo Norrkniivilä 20/21 59:05 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
222 Shivam Bansal 22/25 59:13 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
223 Neel Gore 23/27 59:33 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
224 Berta García Parra 22/25 59:48 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
225 Mark Boyanowski 25/31 59:50 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
226 Oleg Gritsenko 20/21 59:57 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
227 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/29 1:00:00 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
228 Mark Boyanowski 29/39 1:00:00 United States Michigan 2016
229 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 50:53 Poland GLS Summer 2013
230 Grzegorz Jałocha 19/20 52:37 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
231 Oleg Gritsenko 18/18 53:00 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
232 Cale Schoon 22/26 53:46 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
233 Berta García Parra 19/20 54:07 Spain Iruña Open 2017
234 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 54:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Kevin Matthews 19/20 54:55 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
236 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/18 55:17 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
237 Riley Woo 18/18 55:18 United States US Nationals 2016
238 Berta García Parra 21/24 55:46 Spain Italian Championship 2017
239 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 55:57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
240 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 56:35 Russia MPEI Open 2013
241 Grigorii Alekseev 24/30 56:39 Russia SPB Championship 2017
242 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 56:45 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
243 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:10 Russia Italian Open 2015
244 Oleg Gritsenko 19/20 57:53 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
245 Eric Limeback 19/20 58:21 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
246 Berta García Parra 21/24 58:26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
247 Grzegorz Jałocha 24/30 59:00 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
248 Dennis Strehlau 19/20 59:04 Germany German Open 2016
249 Marcin Kowalczyk 25/32 59:34 Poland Rumia Open 2014
250 Eric Limeback 20/22 59:54 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
251 Roman Strakhov 22/26 1:00:00 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
252 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
252 Gianfranco Huanqui 23/28 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
254 Gianfranco Huanqui 24/30 1:00:00 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
255 Mark Boyanowski 25/32 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
256 Tom Nelson 26/34 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
257 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 27/36 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2016
258 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
258 Mark Boyanowski 30/42 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
260 Shivam Bansal 32/46 1:00:00 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
261 Cale Schoon 17/17 40:48 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
262 Jeff Park 17/17 43:36 United States Korean Championship 2017
263 Marcell Endrey 19/21 48:29 Hungary Zune Open 2012
264 Cale Schoon 20/23 49:19 United States Fantabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
265 Zane Carney 19/21 49:56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
266 Krzysztof Bober 17/17 50:23 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
267 Oliver Frost 19/21 50:24 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
268 Marcell Endrey 20/23 51:18 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
269 Oleg Gritsenko 17/17 51:31 Russia Ural Open 2014
270 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 18/19 51:54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
271 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 52:30 Russia Munich Open 2015
272 Chester Lian 17/17 53:09 Malaysia Ohio Open 2011
273 Mark Boyanowski 20/23 53:16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
274 Mark Boyanowski 18/19 53:50 United States Michigan 2015
275 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 19/21 54:22 India SCMU 2017
276 Daniel Sheppard 19/21 54:40 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
277 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/27 54:45 China Wuxi Open 2017
278 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 22/27 54:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
279 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 19/21 55:41 China Wuxi Open 2017
280 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 56:19 Russia Munich Open 2016
281 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 56:30 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
282 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 57:13 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
283 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 20/23 57:21 China Xi'an New Year 2016
284 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/21 57:27 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
285 Oliver Frost 22/27 57:35 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
286 Shivam Bansal 20/23 57:47 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
287 Tim Wong 20/23 57:51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
288 Tim Wong 22/27 57:54 United States US Nationals 2014
289 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/25 58:03 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
290 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:12 Russia Swiss Open 2017
291 Oleg Gritsenko 19/21 58:28 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
292 Rustam Valeev 21/25 58:30 Russia MPEI Open 2017
293 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 18/19 59:01 Mexico Clásico 2015
294 Tim Wong 22/27 59:07 United States US Nationals 2015
295 Sukant Koul 17/17 59:11 India Indian Nationals 2017
296 Noah Arthurs 18/19 59:47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
297 Tomas Kristiansson 19/21 59:47 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
298 Oleg Gritsenko 18/19 59:48 Russia Zurich Open 2016
299 Berta García Parra 18/19 1:00:00 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
300 Janne Lehtimäki 21/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
301 Ramses Amaya 25/33 1:00:00 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
301 Shivam Bansal 25/33 1:00:00 India SCMU 2016
303 Marcin Kowalczyk 27/37 1:00:00 Poland Rumia Open 2013
304 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
304 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 30/43 1:00:00 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
306 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/20 38:55 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
307 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22/28 50:02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
308 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13 China Hefei Open 2017
309 Josh Weimer 18/20 51:39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
310 Ádám Barta 17/18 51:42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
311 Oleg Gritsenko 16/16 51:49 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
312 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 51:50 Japan Japan Open 2016
313 Mark Boyanowski 20/24 51:59 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
314 Tim Habermaas 17/18 52:30 Germany BW Open 2012
315 Eric Limeback 17/18 52:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
316 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 17/18 52:45 China Beijing Open 2017
317 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 18/20 53:18 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
318 Witali Bułatow 16/16 53:28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
319 Dennis Strehlau 19/22 53:33 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
320 Noah Arthurs 16/16 53:46 United States Cambridge Open 2013
321 Arthur Garcin 16/16 53:49 France Spanish Championship 2017
322 Berta García Parra 16/16 54:02 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
323 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 54:07 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
324 Witali Bułatow 21/26 55:56 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
325 Roman Strakhov 19/22 56:15 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
326 Shivam Bansal 18/20 56:20 India Akash Open 2015
327 Matteo Chancerel 17/18 56:43 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
328 Shivam Bansal 17/18 56:45 India Indian Nationals 2015
329 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/16 56:54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
330 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/26 57:06 China China Championship 2017
331 Marco Edoardo Cittar 16/16 57:08 Italy Italian Championship 2017
332 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 21/26 57:27 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
333 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 20/24 57:33 Japan Japan Open 2015
334 Grzegorz Jałocha 21/26 57:40 Poland Polish Open 2014
335 Oleg Gritsenko 18/20 57:50 Russia Ticino Open 2017
336 Diego Meneghetti 17/18 57:52 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
337 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/20 58:04 China Asian Championship 2016
338 Eric Limeback 17/18 58:12 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
339 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 16/16 58:25 China Beijing Summer 2012
340 Maxime Clapié 17/18 58:50 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
341 Oleg Gritsenko 17/18 58:59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
342 Rustam Valeev 19/22 59:03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
343 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
344 Witali Bułatow 25/34 59:10 Poland Poznań Side Challenge 2017
345 Jakob Kogler 21/26 59:22 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
346 Kamil Przybylski 23/30 59:24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
347 Gianfranco Huanqui 22/28 59:44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
348 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:50 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
349 Berta García Parra 18/20 1:00:00 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
349 Diego Meneghetti 18/20 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2017
349 Sukant Koul 18/20 1:00:00 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
349 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/20 1:00:00 Japan Asian Championship 2016
353 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/22 1:00:00 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
354 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
354 Shivam Bansal 21/26 1:00:00 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
356 Marcin Kowalczyk 31/46 1:00:02 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
357 Oliver Frost 16/17 36:50 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
358 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/25 38:32 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
359 Daniel Chudecki 16/17 46:19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
360 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 15/15 47:41 Brazil Colégio IPÊ 2015
361 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/21 48:17 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
362 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 15/15 49:35 Mexico Fénix 2014
363 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/17 50:13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
364 Diego Meneghetti 15/15 50:16 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
365 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 15/15 50:34 China Asian Championship 2016
366 Kabyanil Talukdar 15/15 50:45 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
367 Jan Bentlage 15/15 51:57 Germany Hessen Open 2017
368 Jakob Kogler 15/15 52:00 Austria ARGO Open 2013
369 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 15/15 52:01 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
370 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 22/29 53:04 China Hefei Open 2016
371 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/23 53:10 Mexico Clásico 2015
372 Sebastian Werb 16/17 53:23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
373 Riley Woo 16/17 53:33 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
374 Chester Lian 16/17 53:47 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
375 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 53:50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
376 Sebastian Werb 17/19 54:09 Germany Dutch Open 2016
377 Tom Nelson 18/21 54:13 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2015
378 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 16/17 54:22 Indonesia Semarang Reuni Yuk 2015
379 Riley Woo 16/17 54:23 United States US Nationals 2016
380 Cale Schoon 19/23 54:35 United States US Nationals 2015
381 Maxime Clapié 16/17 54:41 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
382 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 55:03 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
383 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:14 China China Championship 2017
384 Riley Woo 16/17 55:18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
385 Ainesh Sevellaraja 18/21 55:22 Malaysia North London Open 2016
386 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/21 55:43 China Nanchang Open 2017
387 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16/17 56:00 China China Championship 2015
388 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 17/19 56:01 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
389 Berta García Parra 15/15 56:03 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
390 Kevin Matthews 17/19 56:05 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
391 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/15 56:06 Italy The Glorious North 2015
392 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 16/17 56:07 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
393 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 15/15 56:23 India Waves Cube Challenge 2015
394 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/25 56:25 China Nanchang Open 2017
395 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 16/17 56:43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
396 Graham Siggins 19/23 56:45 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
397 Janne Lehtimäki 18/21 56:46 Finland Finnish Open 2015
398 Berta García Parra 17/19 56:50 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
399 István Kocza 15/15 56:51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
400 István Kocza 15/15 56:54 Hungary Chojnice Open 2014
401 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/21 57:07 Japan Japan Open 2016
402 Tomas Kristiansson 18/21 57:10 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
403 Mark Rivers 16/17 57:17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
404 Tomas Kristiansson 19/23 57:29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
405 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 17/19 57:34 Mexico Clásico 2015
406 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 15/15 57:45 Japan Kansai Open 2016
407 István Kocza 16/17 57:45 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
408 Tom Nelson 18/21 57:55 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
409 Cale Schoon 19/23 58:10 United States US Nationals 2015
410 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 58:18 Russia Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
411 Eric Limeback 15/15 58:22 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
412 Graham Siggins 22/29 58:36 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
413 Berta García Parra 17/19 58:40 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
414 István Kocza 16/17 59:12 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
415 Xin Shi (石欣) 22/29 59:20 China China Championship 2017
416 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 18/21 59:28 China Asian Championship 2016
417 Witali Bułatow 21/27 59:42 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
418 Tim Wong 19/23 59:48 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
419 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 17/19 59:51 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
420 Oleg Gritsenko 17/19 59:52 Russia Italian Open 2015
421 Ishaan Agrawal 18/21 59:54 United States Oregon 2016
422 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/25 59:56 China Asian Championship 2016
423 István Kocza 16/17 1:00:00 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
423 Jan Bentlage 16/17 1:00:00 Germany Hessen Open 2016
425 Oleg Gritsenko 18/21 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
426 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 20/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2017
427 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 21/27 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
428 Ramses Amaya 22/29 1:00:00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
429 Shivam Bansal 26/37 1:00:00 India SCMU 2017
430 Ádám Barta 14/14 37:07 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
431 Jeff Park 14/14 46:40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
432 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 16/18 48:30 Japan Kansai Open 2015
433 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/20 49:18 China Guangdong Open 2013
434 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 15/16 49:31 China ZUST Open 2017
435 Kai Jiptner 14/14 50:33 Germany German Nationals 2011
436 Josh Weimer 18/22 50:58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
437 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 51:26 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
438 Rustam Valeev 14/14 52:02 Russia BSTU Open 2015
439 David Andersson 15/16 52:19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
440 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/20 52:28 China Asian Championship 2016
441 Ádám Barta 17/20 53:00 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
442 Grzegorz Jałocha 17/20 53:11 Poland Cube Factory 2013
443 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 16/18 53:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
444 Kevin Matthews 15/16 53:40 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
445 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/22 53:47 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
446 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 53:48 China Shanghai Spring 2017
447 Diego Meneghetti 14/14 54:04 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
448 Berta García Parra 16/18 54:15 Spain Arnold Open 2016
449 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/18 54:30 China Nanchang Spring 2017
450 Shantanu Modak 17/20 54:43 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
451 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/14 54:51 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
452 Noah Arthurs 15/16 54:58 United States US Nationals 2014
453 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 14/14 55:05 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
454 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 55:20 China China Championship 2015
455 Berta García Parra 16/18 55:24 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
456 Ben Ridley 16/18 55:32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
457 Berta García Parra 15/16 55:39 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
458 Janne Lehtimäki 17/20 55:46 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2016
459 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 55:49 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
460 Berta García Parra 17/20 55:49 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
460 Roberto Bentivoglio 17/20 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2015
462 Matěj Mužátko 16/18 55:59 Czech Republic Munich Open 2016
463 Tim Habermaas 16/18 56:43 Germany Czech Open 2011
464 Berta García Parra 19/24 56:43 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
465 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 56:45 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2017
466 Maxime Clapié 16/18 56:55 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
467 Tomas Kristiansson 17/20 56:56 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
468 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:09 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
469 David Andersson 16/18 57:13 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
470 Vojtěch Dvořák 14/14 57:16 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
471 Maxime Clapié 15/16 57:19 France French Championship 2017
472 Noah Arthurs 15/16 57:22 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
473 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 57:25 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
474 Brandon Mikel 14/14 57:32 United States Michigan 2016
475 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 15/16 57:41 China Beijing Summer 2013
476 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 20/26 57:41 China China Championship 2017
477 Diego Meneghetti 15/16 57:49 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
478 István Kocza 15/16 57:54 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
479 Jakob Kogler 17/20 57:55 Austria Austrian Open 2012
480 Berta García Parra 17/20 58:04 Spain Madrid Open 2017
481 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:22 Brazil Swiss Open 2017
482 Marco Edoardo Cittar 15/16 58:24 Italy Italian Championship 2016
483 Berta García Parra 18/22 58:41 Spain Arnold Open 2017
484 Riley Woo 16/18 58:44 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
485 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 14/14 58:47 China Big 'n Blind 2017
486 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 58:48 Brazil Silent Saloon Open 2016
487 Mark Rivers 14/14 58:51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
488 Berta García Parra 14/14 59:07 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
489 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/22 59:11 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
490 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 18/22 59:30 Japan Japan Open 2017
491 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/16 59:38 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2017
492 Marcin Kowalczyk 30/46 59:39 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
493 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/16 59:44 China China Championship 2015
494 Diego Meneghetti 16/18 1:00:00 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
495 Rustam Valeev 17/20 1:00:00 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
496 Eric Limeback 18/22 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
497 Cale Schoon 20/26 1:00:00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
497 Xin Shi (石欣) 20/26 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
499 Cale Schoon 21/28 1:00:00 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
499 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Asian Championship 2016
499 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
499 Gianfranco Huanqui 21/28 1:00:00 Peru US Nationals 2016
499 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/28 1:00:00 China China Championship 2015
504 Witali Bułatow 22/30 1:00:00 Poland Hungarian Open 2016
505 Jeff Park 14/15 40:04 United States Wake Up Late 2017
506 Callum Hales-Jepp 13/13 43:40 United Kingdom Alicante Open 2016
507 Jayden McNeill 13/13 45:08 Australia Oregon 2016
508 Neel Gore 13/13 47:08 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
509 Ben Ridley 14/15 48:16 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
510 Raymond Goslow 13/13 49:58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
511 Olli Vikstedt 13/13 50:09 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
512 Marcell Endrey 19/25 50:20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
513 Daniel Chudecki 16/19 51:19 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
514 Roman Strakhov 15/17 51:34 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
515 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 14/15 51:47 China Asian Championship 2016
516 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/15 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
517 Jan Bentlage 14/15 52:00 Germany German Nationals 2017
518 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:08 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
519 Daniel Chudecki 17/21 52:13 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
520 Rodson Lingad 13/13 52:16 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
521 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 52:19 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
522 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 52:24 Russia Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014
523 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 14/15 52:25 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2017
524 Mark Boyanowski 15/17 52:38 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
525 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 52:47 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
526 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 52:49 China China Championship 2017
527 Marcell Endrey 18/23 53:22 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
528 Arthur Garcin 15/17 53:29 France Arnold Open 2017
529 Gianfranco Huanqui 16/19 53:33 Peru TCG Lima 2014
530 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/13 53:44 Italy Respighi Open 2014
531 Henrik Olsson 13/13 53:47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
532 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21/29 53:48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
533 Berta García Parra 14/15 53:57 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
534 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18/23 54:04 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
535 Matěj Mužátko 15/17 54:27 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
536 Kevin Matthews 16/19 54:35 Canada 6.25 Bay Area 2017
537 Berta García Parra 14/15 54:43 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
538 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13/13 54:46 China Asian Championship 2016
539 Marcin Kowalczyk 21/29 54:48 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
540 Cale Schoon 19/25 54:57 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
541 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 55:07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
542 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 21/29 55:12 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
543 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 19/25 55:14 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
544 Maxime Clapié 15/17 55:20 France UK Championship 2017
545 Roberto Bentivoglio 14/15 55:23 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
546 Riley Woo 16/19 55:25 United States Skillcon 2017
547 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/25 55:27 Peru Uchi Montevideo 2016
548 Chester Lian 15/17 55:28 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
549 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 15/17 55:35 Japan Japan Open 2017
550 Marcin Kowalczyk 19/25 55:43 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
551 Gregor Billing 13/13 55:47 Germany Norwegian Championship 2017
552 Cale Schoon 20/27 55:47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
553 Jan Bentlage 14/15 55:50 Germany German Open 2016
554 Diego Meneghetti 13/13 55:54 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
555 Jeff Park 15/17 55:55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
556 Tim Wong 18/23 56:03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
557 Tim Wong 20/27 56:06 United States US Nationals 2015
558 István Kocza 14/15 56:09 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
559 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 15/17 56:24 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
560 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/23 56:33 Mexico Clásico 2015
561 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/15 56:35 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
562 Gianfranco Huanqui 14/15 56:38 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
563 Ramses Amaya 15/17 56:47 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
564 Gianfranco Huanqui 18/23 56:47 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
565 Graham Siggins 17/21 56:54 United States Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
566 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 56:59 Italy Italian Open 2012
567 Nikhil Mande 13/13 57:00 India DJ Open 2014
568 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 57:00 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
569 István Kocza 14/15 57:02 Hungary Polish Open 2014
570 Mauricio Ademar Carlos Avila 13/13 57:03 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
571 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/13 57:07 Italy No Parity Open 2014
571 Jakob Kogler 13/13 57:07 Austria Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
573 Rami Sbahi 13/13 57:19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
574 Nikhil Mande 14/15 57:23 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
575 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 57:23 Russia Cubelonia 2017
576 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 15/17 57:25 Peru Torneo de Speedcubers 2016
577 Oleg Gritsenko 15/17 57:35 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
578 István Kocza 13/13 57:50 Hungary Rybnik Open 2013
579 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 19/25 57:51 China Asian Championship 2016
580 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 15/17 57:52 China Manhasset Spring 2016
581 Chester Lian 15/17 58:04 Malaysia US Nationals 2015
582 Ainesh Sevellaraja 19/25 58:17 Malaysia Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
583 Chester Lian 15/17 58:18 Malaysia Ohio Open 2010
584 István Kocza 14/15 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
585 István Kocza 15/17 58:22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
586 István Kocza 15/17 58:45 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
587 Marcin Zalewski 16/19 58:50 Poland Polish Open 2012
588 Sukant Koul 14/15 58:53 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
589 Oleg Gritsenko 17/21 58:58 Russia Swiss Open 2017
590 Tomas Kristiansson 19/25 58:59 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
591 Roberto Bentivoglio 15/17 59:15 Italy Italian Open 2015
592 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 19/25 59:19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
593 Olli Vikstedt 14/15 59:22 Finland Oulu Open 2017
594 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/15 59:30 Italy Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
595 Simon Lim (林少秋) 13/13 59:39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
596 István Kocza 15/17 59:40 Hungary Cannes Summer Open 2016
597 Brandon Satterstrom 13/13 59:54 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
598 Callum Hales-Jepp 15/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
598 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Cubéate Weekend 2016
598 István Kocza 15/17 1:00:00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2016
598 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 15/17 1:00:00 Italy Xi'an New Year 2016
602 Oleg Gritsenko 16/19 1:00:00 Russia Chottu Skips 2016
603 Eric Limeback 18/23 1:00:00 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
604 Janne Lehtimäki 19/25 1:00:00 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
604 Liping Jia (贾立平) 19/25 1:00:00 China Beijing Open 2015
606 Ramses Amaya 23/33 1:00:00 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
607 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
607 Mark Boyanowski 24/35 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
609 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 19/25 1:00:02 China China Championship 2017
610 Ainesh Sevellaraja 20/27 1:00:02 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
611 Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
612 Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
613 Tim Habermaas 12/12 39:15 Germany Dutch Open 2011
614 Berta García Parra 12/12 40:41 Spain Andorra 2016
615 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 42:08 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
616 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 43:16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
617 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/12 45:48 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
618 Ramses Amaya 13/14 46:35 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
619 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 12/12 46:50 Japan US Nationals 2014
620 Arthur Garcin 13/14 47:21 France Madrid Open 2017
621 Tim Habermaas 12/12 47:54 Germany Munich Open 2010
622 Yan Xia (夏炎) 13/14 48:27 China Taiwan Championship 2017
623 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:41 United States US Nationals 2016
624 Raymond Goslow 13/14 49:48 United States Music City Fall 2017
625 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
626 Kai Jiptner 14/16 50:53 Germany Alania Open 2011
627 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 12/12 51:32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
628 Jakob Kogler 13/14 51:43 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
629 Ben Ridley 14/16 51:58 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
630 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 52:02 Italy Madrid Open 2017
631 Linus Frész 16/20 52:46 Germany Franconia Open 2014
632 Bertie Longden 13/14 53:04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
633 Neel Gore 16/20 53:21 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
634 Linus Frész 16/20 53:22 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
635 Jae Hyun Jeong 12/12 53:28 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
636 Diego Meneghetti 12/12 53:43 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
637 Tobias Peter 12/12 53:46 Switzerland Zurich Open 2017
638 Eric Limeback 14/16 53:48 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
639 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 13/14 54:00 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
640 David Andersson 14/16 54:09 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
641 Tim Habermaas 14/16 54:10 Germany Aachen Open 2011
642 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/16 54:21 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
643 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 13/14 54:31 Japan US Nationals 2014
644 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/16 54:40 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
645 Mayur Ukey 12/12 54:41 India DJ Open 2014
646 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/16 54:50 Peru Cientifico Open 2015
647 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 16/20 54:50 Japan Waseda Brain Challenge 2015
648 Kevin Matthews 15/18 54:51 Canada Please Be Quiet UCLA 2017
649 Matěj Mužátko 14/16 54:53 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
650 Martial Bonarek 12/12 54:57 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
651 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 14/16 54:58 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
652 Xin Shi (石欣) 14/16 55:04 China Xi'an New Year 2016
653 Tomas Kristiansson 17/22 55:19 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
654 Berta García Parra 13/14 55:22 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
655 Dmitry Karyakin 12/12 55:23 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
656 Diego Meneghetti 12/12 55:26 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
657 Riley Woo 15/18 55:35 United States US Nationals 2015
658 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 12/12 55:44 Italy Villanueva Open 2017
659 Natán Riggenbach 12/12 55:45 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
660 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 55:54 Italy Italian Open 2015
661 Roberto Bentivoglio 14/16 55:56 Italy Italian Open 2015
662 Mark Rivers 14/16 55:59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
663 David Andersson 12/12 56:18 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
664 Maxim Chechnev 12/12 56:44 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
665 Noah Arthurs 14/16 56:49 United States US Nationals 2015
666 Roman Strakhov 14/16 56:52 Russia MPEI Open 2015
667 Arthur Garcin 14/16 57:00 France Swiss Open 2017
668 Oliver Wheat 12/12 57:07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
669 Chester Lian 15/18 57:08 Malaysia United States National Championships 2011
670 Riley Woo 14/16 57:10 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
671 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 57:10 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
672 David Andersson 14/16 57:15 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
673 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/16 57:18 Italy China Championship 2015
674 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 13/14 57:28 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
675 István Kocza 14/16 57:33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
676 Diego Meneghetti 14/16 57:37 Brazil Capivara 2016
677 Eric Limeback 14/16 57:42 Canada US Nationals 2015
678 Eric Limeback 12/12 57:45 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
679 Krzysztof Bober 14/16 57:46 Poland Polish Open 2017
680 István Kocza 14/16 57:50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
680 Ivo Bakker 14/16 57:50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
682 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 12/12 58:10 Malaysia Fuenlabrada Open 2017
683 Robert Paus 13/14 58:12 Germany PSKubing 2017
684 Berta García Parra 15/18 58:15 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
685 Rustam Valeev 16/20 58:24 Russia MPEI Open 2015
686 Brandon Mikel 13/14 58:27 United States US Nationals 2016
687 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 20/28 58:31 Japan Japan Open 2017
688 Mike Hughey 12/12 58:34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
689 Arthur Garcin 14/16 58:47 France Spanish Championship 2017
690 Berta García Parra 17/22 58:50 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
691 Eric Limeback 16/20 58:56 Canada Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
692 Jakob Kogler 19/26 59:08 Austria Munich Open 2012
693 Berta García Parra 18/24 59:11 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
694 Gianfranco Huanqui 14/16 59:21 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
695 Shivam Bansal 19/26 59:23 India China Championship 2015
696 Matěj Mužátko 14/16 59:27 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2017
697 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14/16 59:33 Italy China Championship 2015
698 Berta García Parra 16/20 59:34 Spain Calisay Open 2017
699 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:36 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
700 Tomas Kristiansson 18/24 59:38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
701 Jareth Soong 15/18 59:42 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
702 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14/16 59:43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
703 István Kocza 14/16 59:48 Hungary Arnold Open 2016
704 Oleg Gritsenko 15/18 59:52 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
705 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 12/12 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2015
706 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/14 1:00:00 Italy Cannes Summer Open 2016
707 Noah Arthurs 14/16 1:00:00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
708 Diego Meneghetti 15/18 1:00:00 Brazil Sesc Camaquã 2016
708 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 15/18 1:00:00 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
708 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 15/18 1:00:00 China Big 'n Blind 2017
711 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 16/20 1:00:00 India Ban Parity Open 2017
711 Berta García Parra 16/20 1:00:00 Spain Madrid Open 2017
711 Diego Meneghetti 16/20 1:00:00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2017
711 Matěj Mužátko 16/20 1:00:00 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
715 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 17/22 1:00:00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
715 Xin Shi (石欣) 17/22 1:00:00 China ZUA Open 2017
717 Gianfranco Huanqui 19/26 1:00:00 Peru INABIF Open 2015
718 Tom Nelson 20/28 1:00:00 New Zealand Palmerston North 2016
719 Tom Nelson 23/34 1:00:00 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
720 Mark Boyanowski 27/42 1:00:02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
721 Stanley Chapel 11/11 23:58 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
722 Oliver Frost 14/17 34:34 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
723 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 12/13 36:44 China UMass ODS Fall 2016
724 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 11/11 40:22 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
725 Corey Sakowski 12/13 40:59 United States CCFC BLD Day 2014
726 Adrian Dębski 13/15 41:06 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
727 Corey Sakowski 12/13 41:39 United States US Nationals 2014
728 Kabyanil Talukdar 12/13 42:10 India Asian Championship 2014
729 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/15 43:18 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
730 Dennis Strehlau 13/15 43:19 Germany German Nationals 2013
731 Max Hilliard 11/11 43:52 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
732 Krzysztof Bober 12/13 43:57 Poland GLS Final 2017
733 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12/13 44:17 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
734 Lorenzo Mauro 11/11 45:37 Italy Ticino Open 2017
735 Corey Sakowski 14/17 46:11 United States Raleigh Open 2013
736 Marlente Baloro Jr. 11/11 46:35 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
737 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/11 47:18 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
738 Oliver Frost 16/21 47:43 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
739 Corey Sakowski 14/17 48:06 United States US Nationals 2015
740 Corey Sakowski 12/13 48:19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
741 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 12/13 48:20 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
742 Nikhil Mande 11/11 48:38 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
743 Grzegorz Jałocha 13/15 48:45 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
744 Jack Cai 12/13 48:56 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
745 Kevin Montano 13/15 48:58 Italy Italian Open 2013
746 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 49:01 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
747 Sebastian Werb 13/15 49:32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
748 Lorenzo Mauro 13/15 49:40 Italy Italian Championship 2017
749 Sebastiano Tronto 12/13 49:43 Italy Italian Championship 2015
750 Taha Ben Salah 12/13 49:49 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open Day 2017
751 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 11/11 50:02 Italy Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
752 Jeff Park 14/17 50:13 United States Southern Championships 2017
753 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 13/15 50:27 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
754 Marcell Endrey 14/17 50:36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
755 Berta García Parra 12/13 50:38 Spain Valencia Open 2015
756 Jayden McNeill 15/19 50:41 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
757 Brandon Mikel 12/13 50:57 United States US Nationals 2016
758 Lorenzo Mauro 13/15 51:21 Italy Italian Championship 2017
759 Evan Liu 11/11 51:31 United States Peterborough Open 2017
760 Anton Rostovikov 11/11 51:43 Russia Minsk Open 2013
761 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 51:58 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
762 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 13/15 52:14 Spain Acho Open 2017
763 Corey Sakowski 14/17 52:22 United States US Nationals 2015
764 Deri Nata Wijaya 12/13 52:23 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
765 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11/11 52:29 China Asian Championship 2016
766 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 52:34 Italy Italian Championship 2014
767 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17/23 52:42 China Guangdong Open 2014
768 Zane Carney 14/17 52:49 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
769 Mats Bergsten 11/11 53:07 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
770 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 13/15 53:11 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
771 Riley Woo 14/17 53:33 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
772 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 16/21 53:34 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
773 Raymond Goslow 12/13 53:37 United States US Nationals 2015
774 Brandon Mikel 12/13 53:39 United States Indiana 2013
775 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 14/17 53:40 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
776 Noah Arthurs 12/13 53:45 United States MIT Spring 2013
777 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 16/21 53:45 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
778 Mark Boyanowski 14/17 53:49 United States US Nationals 2015
779 Callum Hales-Jepp 12/13 53:50 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
780 Linus Frész 14/17 53:52 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
781 Andreas Pohl 12/13 53:54 Germany Berlin Open 2014
782 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 12/13 54:00 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
783 Sebastiano Tronto 13/15 54:04 Italy Italian Championship 2015
784 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/25 54:17 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
785 Vladimir Okenchits 13/15 54:21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
786 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 13/15 54:28 China China Championship 2015
787 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 15/19 54:30 China Guangzhou Rubik's Cube Days 2016
788 Riley Woo 14/17 54:31 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
789 Diego Meneghetti 13/15 54:32 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
790 Marcel Peters 12/13 54:36 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
791 Maxime Clapié 12/13 54:38 France Champagne Open 2016
792 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 15/19 54:50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
793 Monty Wain 14/17 54:53 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
794 Monty Wain 14/17 54:59 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
795 Roman Strakhov 16/21 55:01 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
796 Rafał Guzewicz 11/11 55:10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
796 Wicaksono Adi 11/11 55:10 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2009
798 Marcin Kowalczyk 18/25 55:15 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
799 Steven Kearns 13/15 55:28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
800 Jan Bentlage 14/17 55:28 Germany Prague Open 2017
801 István Kocza 11/11 55:31 Hungary Aachen Summer Open 2012
802 Matteo Colombo 14/17 55:35 Italy Italian Championship 2017
803 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 13/15 55:39 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
804 Tomoya Firman 14/17 55:44 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
805 Daniel James 12/13 55:47 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
806 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 55:49 Italy Italian Championship 2012
807 Daniel Sheppard 12/13 56:01 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
808 Riley Woo 14/17 56:01 United States Northwest Championships 2017
809 Jareth Soong 12/13 56:15 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube Competition 2016
810 Nikhil Mande 12/13 56:18 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
811 Arthur Garcin 14/17 56:47 France Champagne Open 2017
812 Mike Hughey 12/13 56:51 United States United States National Championships 2012
813 Chester Lian 14/17 56:56 Malaysia US Nationals 2014
814 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/13 57:05 Italy Respighi Open 2014
815 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/17 57:09 Peru INABIF Open 2015
816 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 17/23 57:10 Mexico Clásico 2016
817 Berta García Parra 13/15 57:12 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
818 Mats Bergsten 11/11 57:13 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
819 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 57:15 Italy Italian Championship 2016
819 István Kocza 13/15 57:15 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
821 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 12/13 57:21 China Big 'n Blind 2016
822 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 57:30 Italy Italian Championship 2015
823 Matthew Sheerin 14/17 57:30 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
824 Kevin Matthews 15/19 57:32 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
825 Callum Hales-Jepp 14/17 57:34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
826 Raymond Goslow 13/15 57:40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
827 Marcel Peters 12/13 57:42 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
828 Jakob Kogler 14/17 57:42 Austria Czech Open 2013
829 Ishaan Agrawal 11/11 57:43 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
830 Jan Bentlage 13/15 57:43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
831 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 12/13 57:44 China Big 'n Blind 2016
832 Marcin Kowalczyk 13/15 57:45 Poland Cube Factory 2011
833 Noah Arthurs 15/19 57:47 United States Italian Championship 2015
834 Rustam Valeev 18/25 57:58 Russia SPB Championship 2017
835 Peter Åberg 12/13 58:05 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
836 István Kocza 14/17 58:06 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
837 Steven Kearns 12/13 58:10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
838 Matteo Chancerel 12/13 58:18 France French Championship 2017
839 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 11/11 58:24 Mexico Tlaxcala Open Clásico 2017
840 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40 United States Indiana 2016
841 Nick Vu 11/11 58:51 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
842 Bernhard Brodowsky 12/13 59:11 Germany Arnold Open 2017
843 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 14/17 59:13 Peru INABIF Open 2015
844 Chester Lian 14/17 59:16 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
845 Sukant Koul 14/17 59:22 India Indian Nationals 2016
846 István Kocza 14/17 59:27 Hungary Les Franqueses Open 2017
847 Tomas Kristiansson 18/25 59:34 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
848 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 18/25 59:37 Mexico Clásico 2015
849 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11/11 59:44 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
850 Riley Woo 14/17 59:45 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
851 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/11 59:59 Italy Veneto Open 2011
852 Maxim Chechnev 12/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
852 Maxim Chechnev 12/13 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
854 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 13/15 1:00:00 Italy Italian Championship 2015
855 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
855 István Kocza 14/17 1:00:00 Hungary Norwegian Championship 2016
855 Mark Rivers 14/17 1:00:00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
855 Oleg Gritsenko 14/17 1:00:00 Russia Swiss Nationals 2017
855 Sukant Koul 14/17 1:00:00 India Indian Nationals 2017
860 Matteo Chancerel 15/19 1:00:00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
860 Matteo Chancerel 15/19 1:00:00 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
860 Maxime Clapié 15/19 1:00:00 France UK Championship 2017
863 Jayden McNeill 16/21 1:00:00 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
863 Misael Gómez Soria 16/21 1:00:00 Mexico Clásico 2015
863 Oleg Gritsenko 16/21 1:00:00 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
863 Tom Nelson 16/21 1:00:00 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2014
867 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/25 1:00:00 China Hefei Open 2016
867 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 18/25 1:00:00 Japan Meguro 2017
867 Zane Carney 18/25 1:00:00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
870 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 19/27 1:00:00 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
871 Gianfranco Huanqui 20/29 1:00:00 Peru Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
871 Oliver Frost 20/29 1:00:00 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
871 Ramses Amaya 20/29 1:00:00 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
874 Tom Nelson 21/31 1:00:00 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
875 Mark Boyanowski 23/35 1:00:00 United States Mental Breakdown 2016
876 Tim Habermaas 11/12 33:52 Germany Austrian Open 2013
877 Hari Anirudh 10/10 37:04 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
878 Kai Jiptner 11/12 37:14 Germany German Nationals 2013
879 Jun Xu (徐俊) 10/10 37:46 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
880 Kai Jiptner 11/12 38:19 Germany German Nationals 2012
881 Linus Frész 11/12 38:42 Germany Spanish Championship 2017
882 Siah Yee Long 10/10 39:44 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
883 Kai Jiptner 10/10 42:06 Germany German Open 2009
884 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 42:26 Malaysia Crawley Open 2017
885 Roman Strakhov 10/10 44:08 Russia MPEI Open 2014
886 Dennis Strehlau 10/10 44:09 Germany Danish Cube Day 2008
887 Linus Frész 11/12 44:10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
888 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 11/12 44:30 Peru New Avge Open 2015
889 Tim Habermaas 12/14 45:14 Germany Munich Open 2011
890 Simon Westlund 10/10 45:31 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
891 Mike Hughey 10/10 45:55 United States Ohio Open 2010
892 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 45:56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
893 Kai Jiptner 12/14 46:09 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
894 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 15/20 46:09 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
895 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 10/10 46:12 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
896 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 10/10 47:48 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2016
897 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 10/10 47:53 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
898 Daniel Chudecki 13/16 48:01 Poland Polish Championship 2016
899 Hari Anirudh 12/14 48:03 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
900 Maxim Chechnev 10/10 48:19 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
901 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 10/10 48:25 Spain Archena Open 2016
902 Natán Riggenbach 10/10 48:38 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
903 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 13/16 48:39 India Indian Nationals 2017
904 Tobias Peter 11/12 49:21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
905 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 10/10 49:23 Japan Asian Championship 2014
906 Diego Meneghetti 14/18 49:46 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
907 Maarten Smit 10/10 50:09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
908 Evan Brown 10/10 50:21 United States US Nationals 2014
909 Nikhil Mande 12/14 50:30 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
910 Marcell Endrey 11/12 50:38 Hungary Czech Open 2011
911 Arthur Garcin 13/16 50:38 France Mantua Summer 2017
912 Oleg Gritsenko 13/16 50:40 Russia Ural Winter 2015
913 Mats Bergsten 10/10 50:51 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
914 Hari Anirudh 12/14 50:52 India SSN Cube Open 2017
915 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 10/10 51:09 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
916 Grzegorz Jałocha 13/16 51:14 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
917 François Courtès 11/12 51:43 France Italian Open 2012
918 Berta García Parra 13/16 51:58 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
919 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/12 52:16 Italy Madrid Open 2017
920 Tomas Kristiansson 14/18 52:30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
921 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 10/10 52:40 Italy Italian Championship 2013
922 Mike Hughey 11/12 52:41 United States United States National Championships 2011
923 Tim Habermaas 12/14 52:50 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
924 Neel Gore 15/20 52:59 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
925 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11/12 53:03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
926 Tomas Kristiansson 13/16 53:12 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
927 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 11/12 53:26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
928 Victor Chenu 11/12 53:29 France UK Championship 2017
929 Berta García Parra 11/12 53:41 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
930 Fahad Ittikaparambil Palakkal Haneefa 10/10 53:50 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
931 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 53:56 Philippines QUALberta 2017
932 Peter Åberg 11/12 54:00 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
933 Shivam Bansal 15/20 54:00 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
934 Aldo Feandri 11/12 54:03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
935 Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
936 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13/16 54:10 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
937 Max Hilliard 11/12 54:13 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
938 Natán Riggenbach 10/10 54:37 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
939 Micael Boulet 11/12 54:41 Canada MIT Spring 2012
940 Mike Hughey 11/12 54:43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
941 Neel Gore 13/16 55:00 United States Please Be Quiet Berkeley 2017
942 Mayur Ukey 12/14 55:06 India Indian Nationals 2015
943 Bartosz Bździel 10/10 55:07 Poland Cube Factory 2013
944 Javier Hernandez Requena 10/10 55:08 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
945 Dmitry Karyakin 13/16 55:16 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
946 Prabal Khare 11/12 55:25 India SCMU 2016
947 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 55:30 Malaysia UK Championship 2017
948 Tim Wong 12/14 55:35 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
949 Tim Habermaas 14/18 55:38 Germany German Nationals 2011
950 Brock Hamann 10/10 55:39 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
951 Linus Frész 15/20 55:39 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
952 István Kocza 12/14 55:47 Hungary Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
953 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 11/12 55:50 Italy Schio Open 2012
954 Brandon Mikel 11/12 55:51 United States Minnesota Winter 2016
955 Shivam Bansal 15/20 55:53 India Indian Nationals 2015
956 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 13/16 55:56 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
957 Tim Wong 12/14 55:58 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
958 István Kocza 11/12 55:59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
959 Rodrigo Zarate 10/10 56:00 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
960 István Kocza 13/16 56:04 Hungary Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
961 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 56:06 Malaysia Dublin Open 2017
962 Rustam Valeev 16/22 56:13 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
963 Walker Welch 10/10 56:21 United States US Nationals 2016
964 Roberto Bentivoglio 13/16 56:24 Italy Italian Championship 2017
965 Noah Arthurs 15/20 56:25 United States Harvard Fall 2013
966 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 12/14 56:41 Italy World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
967 Ryan DeLine 11/12 56:56 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
968 Aldo Feandri 13/16 56:57 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
969 Marco Edoardo Cittar 14/18 56:59 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
970 Dennis Strehlau 11/12 57:00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
971 Christopher Morris 13/16 57:00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
972 Maxim Chechnev 11/12 57:03 Russia NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
973 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16/22 57:07 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
974 Diego Meneghetti 14/18 57:09 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2016
975 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/22 57:17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
976 Brandon Satterstrom 11/12 57:23 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2016
977 Grzegorz Jałocha 14/18 57:31 Poland Polish Open 2013
978 Micael Boulet 12/14 57:37 Canada National Capital Region 2011
979 István Kocza 11/12 57:44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
980 Dieter Amberger 10/10 57:45 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
981 Glenn Mark Salgado 11/12 57:46 Philippines I Hope It's Solved 2017
982 Xin Shi (石欣) 15/20 57:46 China Hefei Open 2016
983 Grzegorz Jałocha 18/26 57:48 Poland Rumia Open 2014
984 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 10/10 57:50 China China Championship 2015
985 Micael Boulet 10/10 57:52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
986 Shivam Bansal 17/24 57:56 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
987 Nikhil Mande 13/16 57:57 India Telesis ICC Blindfold Open 2014
988 Ben Ridley 15/20 58:03 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
989 Arthur Garcin 13/16 58:07 France Les Franqueses Open 2017
990 Tobias Peter 10/10 58:08 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
991 Krzysztof Bober 15/20 58:18 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
992 Shivam Bansal 16/22 58:19 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
993 Rustam Valeev 15/20 58:31 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
994 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 11/12 58:32 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
995 Grzegorz Jałocha 11/12 58:34 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
996 István Kocza 10/10 58:47 Hungary Czech Open 2011
997 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 14/18 58:59 China ZUA Open 2017
998 Dennis Strehlau 13/16 59:07 Germany Aachen Open 2011
999 Nikhil Mande 11/12 59:12 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
1000 Eric Limeback 13/16 59:19 Canada US Nationals 2015